15ème Rallye Régional Mouzon - Frézelle
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
Retour Listes de départs
Choisissez un document:
Equipage GrCl Voiture Heure
1 GILBERT Quentin TUTELAIRE Rémi R /3 Citroën DS3 16:00
2 CUNIN Eric JOZEFIAK Virginie R /2 Citroën C2 16:01
3 FORES Daniel BOBAN Amélie GT /10 Porsche 997 GT3 16:02
4 GODTLER Bruno RONDSTALDER Mathieu GT /10 Porsche 997 GT3 RS 16:03
5 DAPOIGNY Maxime THIRIAT Franck FA /7K Peugeot 306 Maxi 16:04
6 DAPOIGNY Jérémy FERRO Bernard A /7K Renault Clio maxi 16:05
7 RIMBEAUX Sylvain CARUZZI Clement FA /8 Subaru Impreza WRX 16:06
81 BRET Sébastien SAIDI Emmanuelle FA /8 Mitsubishi 16:07
9 BLAS Christopher HAZOTTE Didier R /3 Peugeot 207 RC 16:08
10 ROLIN Sébastien ADAMS Bernard R /3 Renault Clio 16:09
11 MEYER David HUSSER Jean-François R /3 Citroën DS3 16:10
12 LEGOUGNE Frédéric JEUDY Nicolas R /3 Renault Clio 4 16:11
79 JALINAUD Fabrice KLEIN Ludovic R /3 Citroën DS3 16:12
82 MACHADO Manuel GOLIOT Yannick FN /4 Renault 5 GT Turbo 16:13
80 MICHEL-GROSJEAN François LEVRATTI Anderson F2 /14 Renault Clio RS 16:14
16 BLAISON Christophe BRIGUE Tommy F2 /14 Peugeot 309 Gti 16S 16:15
17 TACQUARD Emmanuel HOST Alexandra F2 /14 Renault Clio 16S 16:16
19 DIDELOT Sébastien GEORGES Julie F2 /14 Peugeot 206 RC 16:17
20 CLEMENTZ Arnaud ENGASSER Sébastien F2 /14 Peugeot 206 16:18
22 KOEBERLE Quentin DEMURGER Celia F2 /14 Peugeot 205 Gti 16:19
23 MACAULT Michaël JOLLY Antoine F2 /14 Volkswagen Golf 2 16:20
24 PELTIER Jérémy PELTIER Stéphane F2 /14 Renault Clio 16S 16:21
25 RAMA Fabrice SPINELLI Nicolas F2 /14 Opel Kadett Gsi 16:22
26 JUDON Rodolphe JUDON Frédéric F2 /14 Opel Kadett Gsi 16:23
28 URBAIN Cédric GRANDCLAIR Karine A /6K Citroën C2 16:24
29 ANACLETO Thomas CHOFFEL Pauline A /6K Citroën C2 16:25
31 LESNIAK Stéphane CHIVET Etienne R /2 Citroën C2 16:26
33 WEISS Philippe SALM Aurélien R /2 Renault Twingo 16:27
34 FORES Vincent DARRAS Pascaline FA /7 Renault Clio RS 16:28
35 MICHEL Francis MICHEL Stéphane FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 16:29
36 GASSERT Dimitri TISSIER Christopher FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 16:30
37 CAVALLI Palmyro SIFFERT Cédric FA /7 Renault Mégane Coupé 16:31
38 HOFFERT David ZEHLER Olivier FN /3 Renault Clio 2 RS 16:32
39 PISTER Olivier PEROUF Charlotte FN /3 Renault Clio RS 16:33
40 VIRICEL Johanes MOLLE Florian FN /3 Peugeot 206 RC 16:34
41 MAGNIEN Thomas MAGNIEN Jean-Claude FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 16:35
42 POIVEY Sylvain MASSON Pascal FN /3 Peugeot 306 S16 16:36
43 SAGE Dylan BARRET Anne-Sophie FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 16:37
44 POTHIER Bertrand LETAILLEUR Sabine F2 /13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 16:38
45 URBANI Thomas BRICE Lucas F2 /13 Peugeot 206 Xs 16:39
46 ROGER Jérôme KOEPFERT Margot F2 /13 Peugeot 106 16:40
47 LETULLE Denis LETULLE Fannie F2 /13 Honda Civic 16:41
48 HULME Frédéric HULME Valentin F2 /13 Citroën Saxo Vts 16:42
49 GURNAUD Samuel BARINSKY Marvin F2 /13 Peugeot 206 Xs 16:43
51 BISCHOFF Joris PIERRON Amélie F2 /13 Peugeot 106 16:44
52 LANTHERMANN Jérémy DOTTER Marie F2 /13 Peugeot 106 S16 16:45
53 SCHERRER Samuel STEIGER Sarah FA /6 Citroën Saxo Vts 16:46
54 HEHN Raphaël KEMPF Jérémy FA /5 Peugeot 106 16:47
55 DEFEUX Grégory MATTERER Cyrielle FA /5 Peugeot 106 Xsi 16:48
56 SERVANT Benoît LEHMANN Aurélien FA /5 Citroën AX Gti 16:49
57 ARTIQUE Guy GRIMPLET Francis R /1 Citroën DS3 16:50
58 VUILLEMARD Dylan VUILLEMARD Donovan FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 16:51
60 MOUGIN Jules THIRIOT Marlene FN /2 Suzuki Swift 16:52
61 MENARD Jimmy LEBLANC Florian FN /2 Peugeot 106 16:53
62 VANDAMME Vivien LECOMTE Nicolas F2 /12 Citroën Saxo 16:54
63 POPU EDME Nicolas CATANIA Chloé F2 /12 Citroën AX Sport 16:55
64 MAIRE Pascal BOULAY Marc F2 /12 Peugeot 106 Xsi 16:56
65 HENRY Sylvain GUSTIN Cédric F2 /12 Citroën Saxo Vts 16:57
66 NININ Damien NAGEL Stéphane F2 /12 Citroën AX 16:58
67 HOUILLONS Quentin MASSON Kévin F2 /12 Peugeot 106 Xsi 16:59
68 DELAPORTE Eric DELAPORTE Kévin F2 /12 Peugeot 205 17:00
78 DELILE Sylvain MERAT-BRIOT Maxime F2 /12 Citroën AX Sport 17:01
69 MULOT Jean-Marc ZAJDA Nicolas N /2S Citroën Saxo Vts 17:02
70 LACROIX Elodie THOMASSET Laurent N /2S Peugeot 106 17:03
71 LIEVRE Julien RAVAUX Valérie N /2S Peugeot 206 Xs 17:04
72 BRESSON Michaël BOUVARD Nathalie FN /1 Peugeot 106 Xsi 17:05
73 BOUVARD Laurent BOUVARD Lucile FN /1 Peugeot 106 Xsi 17:06
75 COURTIAL William ANTOINE Didier FN /1 Peugeot 106 17:07
76 GONZALEZ Yann FRANCOIS Léa FN /1 Citroën AX Gti 17:08
77 THIERY Geoffrey HANS René FN /1 Peugeot 205 Rallye 17:09