77ème Rallye National Jean Behra
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
Retour Listes de départs
Choisissez un document:
Equipage GrCl Voiture Heure
1 RIBERI Bruno HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian R /5 Skoda Fabia 18:53
2 HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain TARDITO Fabien R /5 Skoda Fabia 18:54
3 HUTTUNEN Jari LINNAKETO Antti R /5 Hyundai I20 18:55
4 CASCIANI Frederik BERNARD Rémy R /5 Ford Fiesta 18:56
5 BALLY Jean-Jacques DESCAMPS Jean-Charles FA /8W Mini Cooper Countryman 18:57
6 CATUDAL Philippe CAVARERO Guy FA /7S Peugeot 207 Super 2000 18:58
7 JERUSALMI Jean-Marc LUTHEN Guillaume FA /8 Peugeot 207 RC 18:59
61 JACQ Wilfried SLIZ Karine FA /8 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 19:00
8 DESMOULINS Olivier DUCHEMIN Aymeric R /3 Citroën DS3 19:01
9 THOURET Brice CLERMONT Cyril R /3 Citroën DS3 19:02
10 RAGONNEAU Romain DE LUCA Guillaume FN /4 Renault 5 GT Turbo 19:03
11 ROSSI Jérémy MRAVUNAC Kristijan FN /4 Renault 5 GT Turbo 19:04
12 PISTACHI Luc AUTHIER Laëtitia F2 /14 BMW Compact WS 19:05
14 LANCIOLI Christophe GORDA Clément F2 /14 BMW 318 TI Compact 19:06
15 JAKOBSEN Johnny KUPELIAN Frédéric F2 /14 BMW Compact 19:07
19 BOUERI Jonathan TOPPI Anthony F2 /14 Renault 11 19:08
20 BESSI Kévin JORIATTI Jonathan F2 /14 Peugeot 205 GTI 19:09
21 VIOLI Mickaël VIOLI Corine F2 /14 Peugeot 205 GTI 19:10
22 GOBBI Jean-Jacques CAUVIN Anne-Marie F2 /14 Peugeot 205 GTI 19:11
23 BOYER Martial BOYER Ludovic F2 /14 Renault Clio 19:12
25 CABRINO Eric BIANCO Gianluca F2 /14 BMW 320 I 19:13
26 BECCARIA Christophe EYMAUZY Lucas F2 /14 Peugeot 306 S16 19:14
27 GIORDANO Tristan ROUX Frédéric FA /6K Renault Clio Super 1600 19:15
28 CERBONI Christophe DAINOTTO Céline A /6K Peugeot 206 Super 1600 19:16
29 CASCIANI Ludovic MOLIERE Laurent R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 19:17
30 AUTIERO Matthieu GANICHO Stéphane R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 19:18
31 FRANCONIERI Alphonse FRANCONIERI Magalie R /2 Citroën C2 19:19
32 RICCI Christophe TAVOLARO Romain R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 19:20
33 RIU Jérémy GUERRIERI Patrick R /2 Citroën C2 19:21
34 KRETCHMANN Julien ORENGO Nicolas R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 19:22
35 MALMANCHE Hugo TOMMASINI Nicolas R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 19:23
36 MULINGHAUSEN Anthony GIORSETTI Lionel FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 19:24
37 ALBINO Condro FOURNIER Lyz FA /7 Peugeot 205 GTI 19:25
38 SAREDI Paolo BOI Sonia Rina FA /7 Honda Integra Type R 19:26
40 RAVIOLO Fausto JAMES Jessica FN /3 Renault Clio RS 19:27
41 LESSATINI Daniel LESSATINI Lisa FN /3 Renault Clio RS 19:28
42 SCANDOLA Stéphane GAILLOT Lionel FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 19:29
43 DEGUISE Sébastien GAY Pierre-Marie FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 19:30
44 DELORS Sébastien BAGNOL Harmonie F2 /13 Peugeot 206 SDC 19:31
45 TASNIER Cédric JUTARD Doryan F2 /13 Peugeot 206 XS 19:32
46 BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent SIRVINS Thomas F2 /13 Peugeot 106 Rallye 19:33
47 MAIANO Marc KOLBE Maxime F2 /13 Peugeot 206 XS 19:34
48 LATTY Magali DE VIVO Anthony F2 /13 Peugeot 106 16S 19:35
49 HENROTIN Jonathan TESTOR Killian F2 /13 Peugeot 106 XSI 19:36
50 HERITIER Laurent CHIAPELLO Aurélien F2 /13 Citroën Saxo VTS 19:37
51 CHOL Jean-Michel CHOL Christel F2 /12 Simca Rallye 3 19:38
52 ABRIL Stéphane DELAPLANCHE Vincent F2 /12 Peugeot 205 rallye 19:39
53 KOLBE Julien MASSAIN Frédéric FA /6 Citroën Saxo 19:40
54 ZECCHINI Benjamin GILARDI Christophe FA /6 Peugeot 106 S16 19:41
55 BODIANG Grégory BONDANELLI Rémi FA /6 Peugeot 106 19:42
56 GENNARO Franck VIALE Jonathan FA /5 Peugeot 205 Rallye 19:43
57 DAMI Sergio BAIXIN Giuliano FA /5 Fiat 600 Sporting 19:44
58 BAILET Yohan LESSATINI Laura FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 19:45
59 BERNARD Pierre COLLINET Jean-Jacques N /2S Peugeot 206 XS 19:46