57ème Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais
3ème Montée de Course (3.900 km)
Nom pilote Voiture Gr/Cl Temps
2 SCHATZ Geoffrey Norma M20 FC V8 CN /+ 1:29,953
1 PETIT Sébastien Norma M20 FC E2SC/0 1:29,710
4 MEILLON David Norma M20 FC V8 CN /+ 1:34,200
3 FRANTZ Cyrille Osella PA 30 E2SC/0 1:34,817
10 FRANCAIS Julien Norma M20 FC CN /2 1:37,993
6 SAPIN Marcel Tatuus Formula Master DE /8 1:40,021
65 DUROT Kévin Norma M20 FC CN /2 1:40,736
5 RITCHEN Billy Dallara F312 Mercedes DE /5S 1:40,450
21 GUILLAUMARD David Dallara F312 Mercedes DE /5S 1:40,973
9 THOMAS Alban Dallara F306 DE /5S 1:41,145
14 HUBERT Martine Norma M20 FC E2SC/0 1:44,523
82 VIELMI Benjamin Osella PA 27 Megatron E2SC/0 1:41,925
62 ROCHE David Osella PA 20S CN /3 1:43,609
26 CHOLLEY Ludovic Dallara F308 Mercedes DE /5S 1:42,624
20 THOMAS Raynald Dallara F308 WV Spiess DE /5S 1:42,759
16 VIDAL Miguel Dallara F397 DE /5S 1:47,173
23 GUTH Samuel Dallara F306 Mercedes HWA DE /5S 1:43,106
27 DEBARRE Etienne Dallara F308 Mercedes DE /5S 1:46,544
77 BOST Julien Dallara F302 DE /5S 1:43,312
19 BRUN Didier Dallara F302 DE /5S 1:45,461
45 BRENOT Thierry Dallara F302 DE /5S 0:00,0
31 CLAUSI Thomas Dallara F307 DE /5S 1:43,715
25 CHOLLEY Patrick Dallara F306 Mercedes DE /5S 1:45,109
44 FLANDY Fabrice Dallara F305 DE /1 1:44,549
17 CHOLLEY Arnaud Dallara F305 DE /5S 1:44,723
24 LEBOT Clément Dallara F301 DE /5S 1:44,560
38 DEBARRE Jérôme Tatuus FR 2013 DE /7 1:47,531
48 BOUCHE Estel Tatuus FR 2013 DE /7 1:46,268
49 PETITOT Romain Dallara F308 DE /4 1:46,827
78 ERRARD Frédéric Tatuus FR 2000 DE /7 1:54,263
18 SAINTMARD Gilles Dallara F393 Opel DE /5S 1:53,533
32 CLAUSI Mélody Tatuus FR 2000 DE /7 1:53,478
33 GIORGIAN Magaly Tatuus FR 2000 DE /7 2:03,407
36 CHAUMONT Didier Tatuus FR 2013 DE /7 1:47,630
35 PETIT Kévin Tatuus FR 2013 DE /7 1:45,937
34 VIAN Pierre Dallara F305 DE /5S 1:48,106
15 LABROSSE Sandrine Dallara F392 DE /5S 1:55,244
22 BREDA Emeline Dallara F307 Mercedes DE /5S 1:47,062
47 FIARD Arthur Tatuus FR 2000 DE /7 1:48,498
37 CAMMARES Marie Tatuus FR 2000 DE /7 1:54,176
28 GIET Christopher Dallara F308 Mercedes DE /5S 1:49,578
50 THOMAS Serge Norma M20 FC CN /2 1:41,928
70 LATREILLE Yannick Norma M20 FC CN /2 1:44,532
60 GALLET Nicolas Ligier JS 53 CN /2 1:44,773
57 BERTON Bruno Ligier JS 49 CN /2 1:47,718
67 TOURILLON Robert Norma M20 FC CN /2 1:48,130
85 LHERITIER Hugues Norma M20 B CN /2 1:49,724
53 LOUVET Jean-Jacques Norma M20 F CN /2 1:51,936
64 ARBANT Emmanuel Norma M20 FC CN /2 1:43,481
52 COTLEUR Maxime Norma M20 F CN /2 1:39,271
63 PERNOT Etienne Norma M20 FC CN /2 1:41,890
84 EHRHARDT Frédéric Norma M20 FC CN /2 1:46,349
54 BASSET Maxime Norma M20 FC CN /2 1:44,084
58 PIC Sébastien Norma M20 F CN /2 1:48,778
66 SAPIN Alain Norma M20 CN /2 1:50,004
76 MARTIN Christian Ligier JS 53 Honda CN /2 1:51,802
41 TAPONARD Simon Tracking RC 01B CM /CM 1:52,985
79 DODILLE Sylvain Norma M20 F CN /2 1:49,602
80 CESCHI Thibault Radical SR3 CNF /1 1:49,524
59 MALLEMANCHE Cyril Norma M20 F CN /2 1:52,539
61 FERSTLER Dorian Norma M20 F CNF /2 1:50,010
73 RECORDIER Jean-Marie BRC B49 CM /CM 1:53,606
42 DEPIERRE Gilles Tracking RC 01 CM /CM 1:50,995
83 LAFOSSE Laurent BRC B49 CM /CM 1:54,238
72 GONTIER Michel BRC B49 CM /CM 1:57,137
71 DELORME Bernard Radical Prosport CNF /1 1:58,849
69 NOGRET Alain Norma M20 F CN /2 0:00,0
75 VAIR Xavier Tracking RC 01B CM /CM 1:48,737
101 COURROYE Pierre Mc Laren MP4 12C GTTS/4 1:43,566
105 WERVER Nicolas Porsche 997 GT2 GTTS/4 1:43,484
104 POINSIGNON Yannick BMW M3 E92 GTTS/4 1:49,246
137 NEFF Frédéric Porsche 996 GT3 R GTTS/4 1:47,952
102 SCHMITTER Christian Porsche 997 GT3 R GTTS/4 1:49,355
117 GARCES Ronald Porsche 997 Cup GTTS/3 1:51,893
118 GENOUD Alexandre BMW 320 WTCC GTTS/3 2:01,050
173 JANIOUD Jean-Louis BMW M3 E46 GTR GTTS/3 1:59,983
114 LESTIENNE Jean-Michel Ginetta G55 GT4 GTTS/4 2:04,026
125 TISSOT Jean-Marc Mitjet 1300 GTTS/1 2:06,091
127 BARTAIRE Florian Mitjet GTTS/1 2:07,838
129 GUDET Cindy Mitjet GTTS/1 2:05,939
174 TOILLON Dimitri Porsche 997 Cup S GTTS/4 2:01,843
128 GODET Jean-Michel Mitjet GTTS/1 2:08,691
119 DROUILLAT Edouard Mitjet 1300 GTTS/1 2:08,250
126 DEMARE Daniel Mitjet GTTS/1 2:13,315
172 BILLARD Armand Mitjet 1300 Light GTTS/1 2:15,894
130 REUTTER Paul Porsche 997 GT3 GT /2 1:53,989
132 SANTARELLI Frédéric Porsche Cayman S Cup GT /2 2:03,185
131 MARION Philippe Porsche 997 GT2 GT /2 2:03,463
133 DI CIOCCIO Serge Opel Speedster GT /2 2:08,433
120 GINARD Rudy Lotus Exige GT /1 2:18,298
106 DOSIERES Francis Seat Leon SC Mk3 A /5 2:15,635
107 JANNY Jérôme Seat Leon SC Mk2 A /5 1:54,446
108 UNY Antoine Seat Leon SC Mk2 A /5 1:55,822
122 FRA Bruno BMW M3 FA /4 1:58,385
152 POPE Jean-Pierre Renault Clio 4 Cup A /4 2:04,594
142 PEYRARD Eric Renault Clio 4 Cup A /4 2:04,470
178 GUIGNARD Alain Subaru Impreza WRX FA /5 2:16,740
168 MICHY Philibert Renault Clio 3 Cup A /3 2:07,207
169 BARD Sébastien Renault Clio 2 Cup FA /3 2:07,639
171 CAROFF Sylvain Renault Clio 2 Cup FA /3 2:07,938
143 LEO Laurent Seat Ibiza SC Trophy A /4 2:11,720
124 MABILON Rémi Peugeot 206 XS FA /2 2:16,690
123 BALANDRAT Laurent Renault Clio 2 Cup FA /3 2:18,989
177 GILLET Guillaume Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 FN /4 2:03,904
150 GRANJON Louis BMW M3 E36 FN /4 2:04,747
134 LOTON Ferdinand Honda Civic Type R FN /3 2:07,833
135 DEMARE Christophe Honda Civic Type R FN /3 2:07,837
136 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël Honda Civic Type R FN /3 2:12,599
155 ERMANN Jimmy Peugeot 106 S16 FN /2 2:19,991
138 MAYENSON Gérard Peugeot 106 S16 FN /2 2:18,180
167 DUMAS René BMW M3 E36 FN /4 2:19,007
149 QUIOC Philippe Peugeot 205 Rallye FN /1 2:23,141
139 DEPRELE Daniel Peugeot 106 XSI FN /1 2:26,599
145 TABOULET Patrice Citroën AX GTI FN /1 2:25,502
160 TURNEL Jean Peugeot 306 S16 F2 /3 2:01,902
157 DURASSIER Samuel Honda Civic Type R F2 /3 1:59,290
158 VALFRE Yannick Renault Mégane F2 /3 2:07,790
163 FIARD Guy Citroën Saxo F2 /1 2:07,779
154 GLEY Michaël Peugeot 206 F2 /3 2:04,030
161 PIERRAT Brice Renault Clio RS F2 /3 2:08,239
165 DUMAS Serge Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 /1 2:13,485
166 DUBOIS David Citroën AX GT F2 /1 2:26,782
164 VALFRE Loïc Citroën AX GTI F2 /1 2:13,582
162 ERMANN Luc Peugeot 106 Maxi F2 /1 2:12,925
153 SAMANI Richard Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 /3 2:16,484
159 VALFRE André Peugeot 205 GTI F2 /2 2:27,175
170 POINSIGNON Christophe Simca CG Turbo FC /4 1:59,133
147 FILIPPI Toussaint Jidé J 40 FC /4 1:57,012
146 DENISET Didier Renault 5 TDC FC /4 1:58,434
175 LANSARD Dominique Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 FC /3 2:06,568
Course terminée