41ème Rallye de Picardie
41ème Rallye de Picardie
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
PORTIER Patrick/VAILLANT Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
9:14
F RC4 A7
2e
2
2e
AMOURETTE Marc/GAUDUIN Anais
Citroën C3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën C3
9:16
F RC2 R5/Rally2
3e
3
3e
STIEVENART Nyls/MALFOY Andy
Citroën C3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën C3
9:17
F RC2 R5/Rally2
4e
4
4e
BAYARD Laurent/BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Skoda FABIA
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda FABIA
9:18
F RC2 R5/Rally2
5e
5
5e
PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie
Citroën C3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën C3
9:19
F RC2 R5/Rally2
6e
6
6e
ROUSSEL Frédéric/CHOFFLET Julien
Citroën DS 3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën DS 3
9:20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
7e
7
7e
SALAUN Samuel/SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Volkswagen POLO
9:21
F RC2 R5/Rally2
8e
8
8e
HOUYELLE Victorien/BRION Romain
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Peugeot 208 T16
9:22
F RC2 R5/Rally2
9e
9
9e
ROUSSEAU Vincent/CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Peugeot 208 T16
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Peugeot 208 T16
9:23
F RC2 R5/Rally2
10e
10
10e
CHRISTIANN Vincent/MAROLLE Laëtitia
Citroën C3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën C3
9:24
F RC2 R5/Rally2
11e
11
11e
GALAND Franck/LEFEBVRE David
Skoda FABIA
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda FABIA
9:25
F RC2 R5/Rally2
12e
12
12e
LAW-LIN Philippe/LAW-LIN Arsène
Peugeot 208
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Peugeot 208
9:26
F RC2 R5/Rally2
13e
14
13e
GAUTIER Arnaud/DUBOS Edouard
Ford FIESTA
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Ford FIESTA
9:27
F RC2 R5/Rally2
14e
15
14e
BIGORNE Didier/DEVIGNE Marion
Citroën DS3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën DS3
9:28
F RC2 R5/Rally2
15e
16
15e
LEDUC Anthony/DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën DS3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën DS3
9:29
F RC2 R5/Rally2
16e
106
16e
RAMBURE Alexandre/DARDENNE Angélique
Peugeot 306 KIT CAR
F Rally Nat
A7K
Peugeot 306 KIT CAR
9:30
F Rally Nat A7K
17e
17
17e
LEFEBVRE Bernard/LEFEBVRE THOMAS Corinne
Ford FOCUS KIT CAR
F Rally Nat
A7K
Ford FOCUS KIT CAR
9:31
F Rally Nat A7K
18e
18
18e
BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques/BOULONGNE Geoffrey
Renault CLIO III RS
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO III RS
9:32
F Rally Nat F214
19e
19
19e
WALLON Guy/WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
9:33
F Rally Nat F214
20e
20
20e
WALLON Romain/DASZUK Maxime
Renault CLIO III
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO III
9:34
F Rally Nat F214
21e
21
21e
THERACHE Alexis/CREPY Erwan
Renault CLIO II RS
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO II RS
9:35
F Rally Nat F214
22e
22
22e
LESAGE Julien/JULIEN Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 205 GTI
9:36
F Rally Nat F214
23e
23
23e
HORN-COLIN Freddy/HORN-COLIN Nathalie
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 S16
9:37
F Rally Nat F214
24e
24
24e
DELAGE Christopher/TEILLIER Aurelie
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 S16
9:38
F Rally Nat F214
25e
26
25e
HAINAUT François/DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
9:39
F Rally Nat F214
26e
27
26e
ROHAUT Hugues/VARLET Geoffrey
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
9:40
F Rally Nat F214
27e
28
27e
OUSSELIN Augustin/LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
9:41
F Rally Nat F214
28e
29
28e
MARIN Christian/PINELLI Stefano
Renault CLIO III RS
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO III RS
9:42
F Rally Nat F214
29e
30
29e
HOURDEAUX Romain/DEHON Eddy
Renault CLIO 16S
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO 16S
9:43
F Rally Nat F214
30e
31
30e
GAMBLIN Constant/HEDIN Romain
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
9:45
F Rally Nat F214
31e
32
31e
RYEZ Lucas/PELINI Andrea
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 S16
9:46
F Rally Nat F214
32e
33
32e
ANSELIN Franck/JOSSIEN Etienne
Renault CLIO III RS
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO III RS
9:47
F Rally Nat F214
33e
34
33e
DUSSART Stéphane/QUONIOU Johan
Renault R5 GT
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault R5 GT
9:48
F Rally Nat F214
34e
35
34e
LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO II RS
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO II RS
9:49
F Rally Nat F214
35e
36
35e
BAILLEUL Thibault/BAILLEUL Dominique
Renault CLIO III RS
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO III RS
9:50
F Rally Nat F214
36e
37
36e
SKODA Timothée/SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO II RS
9:51
F Rally Nat F214
37e
38
37e
TIMMERMAN Theo/SCHNEIDER Gautier
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 S16
9:52
F Rally Nat F214
38e
40
38e
RIMBEAUX Grégory/FERY Daniel
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206
9:53
F Rally Nat F214
39e
41
39e
RIMBEAUX Alexis/LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 207 RC
9:54
F Rally Nat F214
40e
42
40e
WOETS Grégory/BRIEF Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 205 GTI
9:55
F Rally Nat F214
41e
191
41e
COEURDEVACHE Cédric/TRICOT Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 S16
9:56
F Rally Nat F214
42e
193
42e
DECONINCK Benoît/DUPONT Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 S16
9:57
F Rally Nat F214
43e
43
43e
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu/FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi EVO 8
9:58
F Rally Nat A8
44e
44
44e
DIDIER Thomas/LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
F Rally Nat
A8
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
9:59
F Rally Nat A8
45e
46
45e
DUQUESNE Christophe/DUQUESNE Mathilde
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat
A8
Peugeot 207 RC
10:00
F Rally Nat A8
46e
48
46e
FRISON Aurélien/BOQUET Sophie
BMW 325 IX
F Rally Nat
A8
BMW 325 IX
10:01
F Rally Nat A8
47e
49
47e
ROBERT Vincent/MARCQ Katia
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru IMPREZA
10:02
F Rally Nat A8
48e
50
48e
GILBERT Jean-Michel/SKRABURSKI Cindy
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru IMPREZA
10:03
F Rally Nat A8
49e
51
49e
LESCARMONTIER Franck/FUSILLIER David
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 8
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 8
10:04
F Rally Nat A8
50e
52
50e
HALLEY Alain/DELABARRE François-Xavier
Mitsubishi EVO X
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi EVO X
10:05
F Rally Nat A8
51e
54
51e
QUENOUILLE Joël/BUREL Lucie
Mitsubishi IMPREZA
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi IMPREZA
10:06
F Rally Nat A8
52e
56
52e
COURTIN Elisa/COURTIN Julie
Peugeot 207
F Rally Nat
A8
Peugeot 207
10:07
F Rally Nat A8
53e
58
53e
LEZIER Philippe/DECROIX Vincent
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
10:08
F Rally Nat A8
54e
59
54e
LEFEBVRE Philippe/CARUZZI Joan
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi EVO 8
10:09
F Rally Nat A8
55e
60
55e
HUBERT Frédéric/HUBERT Ingrid
Mitsubishi EVO IX
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi EVO IX
10:10
F Rally Nat A8
56e
194
56e
DE MEYERE Marc/GOURMELIN Quentin
Subaru IMPREZA GT
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru IMPREZA GT
10:11
F Rally Nat A8
57e
63
57e
DUBOIS Arnaud/ANSELIN Patrice
Subaru IMPREZA WRX
F Rally Nat
N4
Subaru IMPREZA WRX
10:12
F Rally Nat N4
58e
64
58e
DUJARDIN Mehdi/CARLIER Sébastien
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi EVO 8
10:13
F Rally Nat N4
59e
65
59e
VASSELIN Alain/VASSELIN Solenne
Mitsubishi EVO X
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi EVO X
10:14
F Rally Nat N4
60e
66
60e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc/BOURGAIN Nicolas
Opel CORSA
F RC4
Rally4
Opel CORSA
10:15
F RC4 Rally4
61e
67
61e
VALLOIS Richard/VALLOIS Manuela
Renault Clio
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio
10:16
F RC4 R3
62e
68
62e
FLAHAUT Julien/BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO
10:17
F RC4 R3
63e
69
63e
FOUTERET Sylvain/FOUTERET Nicolas
Renault CLIO IV
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO IV
10:18
F RC4 R3
64e
70
64e
MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS 3
F RC4
R3
Citroën DS 3
10:19
F RC4 R3
65e
71
65e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO RS
10:20
F RC4 R3
66e
72
66e
JEAN Nicolas/LEROUX Louise
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO RS
10:21
F RC4 R3
67e
73
67e
MAZIRE Alban/LECYGNE Romain
Renault CLIO R3
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO R3
10:22
F RC4 R3
68e
74
68e
EMERIAU Hervé/FOURDRAINE Christopher
Peugeot 207
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207
10:23
F RC4 R3
69e
75
69e
DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault CLIO IV RS
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO IV RS
10:24
F RC4 R3
70e
76
70e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric/PETIT Caroline
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO RS
10:25
F RC4 R3
71e
77
71e
MOREAU Fabien/MUTTE Stéphane
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207 RC
10:26
F RC4 R3
72e
78
72e
HANIQUE Guillaume/VANDEVELDE Philippe
Renault CLIO IV
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO IV
10:27
F RC4 R3
73e
79
73e
LAROCHE Dimitri/DUFOUR Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4
A6K
Citroën C2
10:28
F RC4 A6K
74e
80
74e
LE ROI Angélique/WISNIEWSKI Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 106 S16
10:29
F RC4 A6K
75e
81
75e
LIENARD Hugo/PELINI Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206 XS
10:30
F RC4 A6K
76e
82
76e
COURPOTIN Didier/COURPOTIN Clément
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4
A6K
Citroën C2 R2
10:31
F RC4 A6K
77e
83
77e
VANWALESCAPPEL Gaëtan/BLANPAIN Loïc
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206 XS
10:32
F RC4 A6K
78e
84
78e
DURAND Olivier/FOLNY Clement
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4
A6K
Citroën SAXO VTS
10:33
F RC4 A6K
79e
145
79e
SELLIER Florian/PADE Mehdi
Citroën C2
F RC4
A6K
Citroën C2
10:34
F RC4 A6K
80e
85
80e
COMMERE Yann/LITWIN Xavier
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
10:35
F RC4 R2
81e
86
81e
DACHICOURT Paul/FOSSE Céline
Peugeot 208
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208
10:36
F RC4 R2
82e
87
82e
CAUX Jérôme/DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
F RC4
R2
Opel ADAM
10:37
F RC4 R2
83e
88
83e
DELEVAL Corentin/CARLIER Laurine
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
10:38
F RC4 R2
84e
89
84e
LELIEVRE François/BRUNEL Rachel
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
10:39
F RC4 R2
85e
90
85e
BACQUET Yves/BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
F RC4
R2
Ford FIESTA
10:40
F RC4 R2
86e
196
86e
FEURAY Stéphane/FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
10:41
F RC4 R2
87e
91
87e
SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 MAXI
10:42
F RC4 F213
88e
92
88e
CLET Hervé/BUREAUX Olivier
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO
10:43
F RC4 F213
89e
93
89e
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud/FLANDRE Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:44
F RC4 F213
90e
94
90e
VANDAMME Lory/CHIEUX Norman
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO VTS
10:45
F RC4 F213
91e
95
91e
BASTIEN Nicolas/JACQUART Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 205 GTI
10:46
F RC4 F213
92e
96
92e
DELFOSSE Marc/LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT SPORT
F RC4
F213
Suzuki SWIFT SPORT
10:47
F RC4 F213
93e
98
93e
DESSAINT Grégory/DESSAINT Dominique
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
10:48
F RC4 F213
94e
99
94e
DESSAINT William/CHATELAIN Sarah
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
10:49
F RC4 F213
95e
100
95e
LEVARAY Michaël/LEVARAY Mélanie
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO
10:50
F RC4 F213
96e
101
96e
COUSIN Pascal/TROUWAERT Laurent
Peugeot 206 CC
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 CC
10:51
F RC4 F213
97e
102
97e
VASSEUR Gaëtan/VASSEUR Ludovic
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO VTS
10:52
F RC4 F213
98e
103
98e
BOUTLEUX Valentin/GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO
10:53
F RC4 F213
99e
104
99e
DEMARQUE Jérémy/MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO
10:54
F RC4 F213
100e
105
100e
BERZIN Thibaud/LEBRUN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO
10:55
F RC4 F213
101e
195
101e
GUILAIN Arnaud/DELBREUVE Agathe
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO
10:56
F RC4 F213
102e
197
102e
CHAUSSOY Samuel/DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
10:57
F RC4 F213
103e
57
103e
KERDRAON Jérôme/HERAULT Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
10:58
F RC4 A7
104e
107
104e
LECLERCQ Guillaume/GALMICHE Alexandra
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
10:59
F RC4 A7
105e
108
105e
DECANTER Jérémy/MARKIEWICZ Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
11:00
F RC4 A7
106e
109
106e
DUVIVIER Erick/LANGLET Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 306 S16
11:01
F RC4 A7
107e
110
107e
GENELLE Alexis/DECORNE David
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
11:02
F RC4 A7
108e
111
108e
PECRIAUX Valentin/HOURDEQUIN Christopher
Ford FIESTA
F RC4
A7
Ford FIESTA
11:03
F RC4 A7
109e
113
109e
BOINET David/BOINET Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
11:04
F RC4 A7
110e
114
110e
SCELLIER Guillaume/MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO 16S
F RC4
A7
Renault CLIO 16S
11:05
F RC4 A7
111e
115
111e
DESFACHELLES Jérémy/DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
11:06
F RC4 A7
112e
116
112e
MAZIRE Emmanuel/EUGER Sébastien
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4
A7
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
11:07
F RC4 A7
113e
118
113e
PEGARD Olivier/DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault CLIO
F RC4
A7
Renault CLIO
11:08
F RC4 A7
114e
112
114e
FLINOIS Jérémy/GAVREL Dimitri
Renault CLIO
F RC4
A7
Renault CLIO
11:09
F RC4 A7
115e
119
115e
NYS Jean-François/CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 306 S16
11:10
F RC4 A7
116e
120
116e
GRENIER Jean-Marc/PARIS Christ
Peugeot 306
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 306
11:11
F RC4 A7
117e
121
117e
COULON François/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault CLIO
F RC4
A7
Renault CLIO
11:12
F RC4 A7
118e
122
118e
BILLAIN Thibaut/HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO II RS
F RC4
A7
Renault CLIO II RS
11:13
F RC4 A7
119e
188
119e
DERNY Cédric/HOLINGUE Nicolas
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4
A7
Renault CLIO RS
11:14
F RC4 A7
120e
124
120e
DEGRAND Benoît/LOGGIA Bruno
Renault CLIO
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO
11:15
F RC4 N3
121e
126
121e
PIMONT Jérôme/VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RS
11:16
F RC4 N3
122e
127
122e
PEGISSE Guillaume/MARTIN Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206 RC
11:17
F RC4 N3
123e
128
123e
LEVASSEUR Jean-Michel/LEFEVRE Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
11:18
F RC4 N3
124e
129
124e
LEGRAND Renaud/FERRY Adrien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
11:19
F RC4 N3
125e
130
125e
BLEUSE Florian/BOSSE Charline
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
11:20
F RC4 N3
126e
131
126e
DUJARDIN Anthony/DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
11:21
F RC4 N3
127e
132
127e
DA CUNHA Kévin/DUSSART Ricky
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
11:22
F RC4 N3
128e
133
128e
PAYEN Hervé/VERMEULEN Flavien
Renault CLIO II RS
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO II RS
11:23
F RC4 N3
129e
134
129e
DEFIENNES Dany/DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
11:24
F RC4 N3
130e
135
130e
POTY François-Xavier/DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
11:25
F RC4 N3
131e
136
131e
JACOBUS Antoine/JACOBUS Maxime
Honda CIVIC
F RC4
N3
Honda CIVIC
11:26
F RC4 N3
132e
137
132e
CUFFEL Romain/FERRAND Rémy
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4
A6
Citroën SAXO VTS
11:27
F RC4 A6
133e
138
133e
PICOT Adeline/POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
A6
Peugeot 206 XS
11:28
F RC4 A6
134e
139
134e
BARROIS Yannick/BAR Jean-François
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
A6
Citroën SAXO
11:29
F RC4 A6
135e
140
135e
COUVREUR Christophe/WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO