39ème Rallye National de La Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 3
39ème Rallye National de La Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 3
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
2
1er
HUNZIKER Urs/WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
A
8W
Austin Mini John Cooper
7:17
A 8W
2e
3
2e
MAUFFREY Eric/BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
7:18
R 5
3e
5
3e
MOUREY Steve/GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
7:19
A 7S
4e
8
4e
REUTTER Paul/JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
7:20
GT 10
5e
1
5e
VAUTHIER Alain/DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8W
Peugeot 206 WRC
7:21
A 8W
6e
21
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas/NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N
4
Subaru Impreza N15
7:22
N 4
7e
17
7e
CHKONDALI Thierry/MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
7:23
R 4
8e
23
8e
ALCARAZ William/GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
7:24
FN 4
9e
12
9e
POTARD Jérome/OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA
7K
Renault Clio RS
7:25
FA 7K
10e
9
10e
COUVAL Guillaume/GROSJEAN Sébastien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
7:26
GT 10
11e
16
11e
HINGER John-Henry/MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
R
4
Subaru Impreza Sti
7:27
R 4
12e
6
12e
FERNANDES Steve/BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
7:28
A 7S
13e
25
13e
GRAVIER Franck/BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
7:29
R 2
14e
14
14e
DAPOIGNY Maxime/DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
7:30
FA 7K
15e
10
15e
GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
7:31
GT 10
16e
18
16e
FRANCK Anthony/GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R
3
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
7:32
R 3
17e
64
17e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy/ROGNON Flavien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
7:33
FA 6
18e
22
18e
GENGLER Patrick/GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
E1
D
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
7:34
E1 D
19e
37
19e
MEES Michaël/BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
7:35
F2 14
20e
70
20e
CORBERAND Yoan/CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
F2
13
Citroën C2
7:36
F2 13
21e
7
21e
ROLLINGER Tommy/HEISCHBOURG Andy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
7:37
A 7S
22e
19
22e
MOREL Julien/MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
7:38
R 3
23e
27
23e
MARTIN Fabrice/THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
R
2
Peugeot 208 Vti
7:39
R 2
24e
35
24e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François/AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
7:40
F2 14
25e
30
25e
MICHEL Francis/MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
7:41
FA 7
26e
24
26e
BOTTIN Stéphane/LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
7:42
FN 4
27e
15
27e
PATERNOT Hervé/BAUR Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
7:43
A 8
28e
40
28e
BARBE Bernard/FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2
14
Renault Clio RS Maxi
7:44
F2 14
29e
41
29e
COURDIER David/L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
7:45
F2 14
30e
104
30e
CORDIER Patrice/BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
7:46
F2 12
31e
51
31e
GILLET Romain/ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
7:47
FN 3
32e
31
32e
VOILLAUME Baptiste/TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
7:48
FA 7
33e
43
33e
TACQUARD Emmanuel/SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
7:49
F2 14
34e
28
34e
GREGORIUS Jacques/BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
E1
A
Ford Fiesta R200
7:50
E1 A
35e
48
35e
DICHAMP Anthony/FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
7:51
FA 7
36e
55
36e
GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
7:52
FN 3
37e
71
37e
GASS Mickael/GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A
8
Citroën DS 3
7:53
A 8
38e
53
38e
COUVAL Clara/GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
7:54
N 3
39e
56
39e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan/LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
7:55
FN 3
40e
36
40e
BANDELIER Gilles/JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2
14
Renault Clio RS Maxi
7:56
F2 14
41e
26
41e
MOUREY Maxime/FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
7:57
R 2
42e
52
42e
GEORGEL Pierre/TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
7:58
FN 3
43e
91
43e
MAILLEFERT Anthony/MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
7:59
FN 2
44e
63
44e
BRASSEUR Come/ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
8:00
FA 6
45e
50
45e
WEHRLE Mathieu/MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:01
FN 3
46e
38
46e
MERCIER Guillaume/STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
8:02
F2 14
47e
90
47e
LIEFFROY Gabriel/EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN
2
Honda Civic
8:03
FN 2
48e
65
48e
JACOB Ronan/SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
8:04
FA 6
49e
105
49e
CORDIER Jonathan/HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSi
8:05
F2 12
50e
33
50e
LAURENT Sophie/LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
8:06
FA 7
51e
78
51e
SIGRIST Michel/SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
8:07
F2 13
52e
92
52e
SALIER Jonas/RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
8:08
FN 2
53e
77
53e
MERCY Olivier/CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Xsi
8:09
F2 13
54e
20
54e
BONNARD Laurent/SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
8:10
R 3
55e
85
55e
MAGNIN Nicolas/DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
8:11
FA 5
56e
44
56e
MASSON Sébastien/PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
8:12
F2 14
57e
66
57e
SCHERRER Samuel/ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
8:13
FA 6
58e
72
58e
DESJEUNES Gérôme/TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
8:14
F2 13
59e
68
59e
SAINT-POL Cyril/DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
8:15
FA 6
60e
83
60e
GAUDISSARD Martial/ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
8:16
F2 13
61e
111
61e
DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN
1
Citroën AX Gti
8:17
FN 1
62e
29
62e
HEITZLER Bernard/DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
8:18
R 2
63e
45
63e
BLAISON Christophe/BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2
14
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
8:19
F2 14
64e
57
64e
HOFFERT David/RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 RS
8:20
FN 3
65e
101
65e
MEA Florian/MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2S
Citroën Saxo Vts
8:21
N 2S
66e
110
66e
NEHR Jean-Robert/HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8:22
FN 1
67e
47
67e
KOEBERLE Quentin/DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Gti
8:23
F2 14
68e
98
68e
THONNELIER Charles/BAILLE Eric
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
8:24
FN 2
69e
42
69e
LHUILLIER Frédéric/LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
8:25
F2 14
70e
94
70e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan/PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
8:26
FN 2
71e
93
71e
ROGER Jérôme/BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
8:27
FN 2
72e
97
72e
DAVIDE Kévin/RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
8:28
FN 2
73e
74
73e
CHKONDALI Benjamin/JABRIN Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
8:29
F2 13
74e
67
74e
THONNELIER Nicolas/SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
8:30
FA 6
75e
32
75e
DANIEL Christian/LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
8:31
FA 7
76e
108
76e
GELHAYE Yann/FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8:32
F2 12
77e
61
77e
ANTOINE Didier/BOUDARD Camille
Opel Astra Gsi
FN
3
Opel Astra Gsi
8:33
FN 3
78e
116
78e
GONZALES Yann/FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
FN
1
Citroën AX Gti
8:34
FN 1
79e
106
79e
LA ROSA Nando/HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
8:35
F2 12
80e
109
80e
DELIOT Ludovic/VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8:36
F2 12
81e
59
81e
ROBINET Vivien/ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
8:37
FN 3
82e
112
82e
CHOFFEL Maxime/CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
8:38
FN 1
83e
76
83e
ROUQUIE Jonathan/THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8:39
F2 13
84e
81
84e
DECORSAINT Alain/JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
8:40
F2 13
85e
95
85e
MAROT Gérald/BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8:41
FN 2
86e
114
86e
DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
8:42
FN 1
87e
80
87e
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles/MASSON Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
8:43
F2 13
88e
87
88e
GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
8:44
FA 5
89e
88
89e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric/MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R
1
Renault Twingo RS
8:45
R 1
90e
107
90e
COLIN Florian/COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
8:46
F2 12
91e
118
91e
THIERY Geoffrey/GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8:47
FN 1
92e
75
92e
POTHIER Bertrand/THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8:48
F2 13
93e
120
93e
MOUGIN Jules/ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
11
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8:49
F2 11
94e
60
94e
GROSJEAN Patrick/PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
FN
3
Honda Integra Type R
8:50
FN 3
95e
115
95e
DESSY Claire-Marie/FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
8:51
FN 1