41ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
41ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric/BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
R
5
Skoda Fabia R5
7:24
R 5
2e
3
2e
HOT Jean-Nicolas/NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
R
5
Hyundai i 20 R5
7:25
R 5
3e
2
3e
VAUTHIER Alain/TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A
8W
Ford Fiesta WRC
7:26
A 8W
4e
4
4e
WILT Christophe/BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
R
5
Skoda Fabia R5
7:27
R 5
5e
5
5e
GENGLER Patrick/GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
A
8W
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
7:28
A 8W
6e
19
6e
CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
7:29
R 4
7e
15
7e
BRAESCH Maxime/ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
7:30
FA 8
8e
51
8e
WEHRLE Philippe/WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
7:31
F2 14
9e
10
9e
FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
7:32
GT 10
10e
61
10e
ANACLETO Thomas/CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A
6K
Citroën C2 S1600
7:33
A 6K
11e
80
11e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy/DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
7:34
F2 13
12e
41
12e
VOILLAUME Baptiste/MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA
7
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
7:35
FA 7
13e
50
13e
MALGLAIVE Thierry/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
7:36
F2 14
14e
22
14e
TRAGLIA Cyrille/TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
7:37
R 3
15e
54
15e
VIRLAT Olivier/POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Vrc
7:38
F2 14
16e
110
16e
CORDIER Patrice/FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
7:39
F2 12
17e
35
17e
MARTIN Fabrice/PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R
2
Peugeot 208 Vti
7:40
R 2
18e
53
18e
HENRY Julien/CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2
14
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
7:41
F2 14
19e
16
19e
GERARD Aurélien/NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
7:42
FA 8
20e
31
20e
BOTTIN Stéphane/DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
7:43
FN 4
21e
65
21e
GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
7:44
FN 3
22e
55
22e
FRANCOIS Patrick/ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2
14
Renault 11 Maxi
7:45
F2 14
23e
42
23e
MICHEL Francis/MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
7:46
FA 7
24e
67
24e
CLAUDON Damien/PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
7:47
FN 3
25e
11
25e
GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
7:48
GT 10
26e
23
26e
CUNIN Antoine/PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
7:49
R 3
27e
17
27e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony/VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA
8
Subaru Impreza Sti
7:50
FA 8
28e
12
28e
THONNELIER Julien/MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
7:51
GT 10
29e
76
29e
MAHEU Emmanuel/PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
7:52
FA 6
30e
100
30e
SALIER Jonas/RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
7:53
FN 2
31e
29
31e
STIQUE Teddy/JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
R
2
Peugeot 208
7:54
R 2
32e
21
32e
MEYER David/HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R
3
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
7:55
R 3
33e
36
33e
CUNIN Eric/HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA
8
Subaru Impreza WRX
7:56
FA 8
34e
86
34e
CLAIRE Nicolas/MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
7:57
F2 13
35e
102
35e
MEA Florian/LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
7:58
FN 2
36e
14
36e
PARISOT Loïc/KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
GT
10
BMW 135 i coupé
7:59
GT 10
37e
109
37e
AUDET Dimitri/AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8:00
F2 12
38e
43
38e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud/ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
8:01
FA 7
39e
57
39e
BLAISON Christophe/BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2
14
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
8:02
F2 14
40e
44
40e
TACQUARD Emmanuel/HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
8:03
FA 7
41e
115
41e
DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN
1
Citroën AX Gti
8:04
FN 1
42e
90
42e
MAGNIN Nicolas/MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
8:05
FA 5
43e
69
43e
HOFFERT David/RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 RS
8:06
FN 3
44e
116
44e
CHOFFEL Maxime/HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
8:07
FN 1
45e
83
45e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier/MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8:08
F2 13
46e
77
46e
ROUSSEL Frédéric/JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
8:09
FA 6
47e
104
47e
DAVIDE Kévin/GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
8:10
FN 2
48e
45
48e
DANIEL Christian/DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
8:11
FA 7
49e
52
49e
BERNARD Michaël/GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
8:12
F2 14
50e
59
50e
KOEBERLE Quentin/DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Gti
8:13
F2 14
51e
49
51e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François/COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
8:14
F2 14
52e
105
52e
MULOT Jean-Marc/ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2S
Citroën Saxo Vts
8:15
N 2S
53e
24
53e
COLAS Lilian/FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
8:16
R 3
54e
101
54e
CONRAD Guillaume/MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
8:17
FN 2
55e
107
55e
LECLERC Emilie/STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
N
2S
Honda Civic Vti
8:18
N 2S
56e
46
56e
BARBOTTE Pascal/MILLOT Martine
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
8:19
FA 7
57e
38
57e
HEITZLER Bernard/DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
8:20
R 2
58e
106
58e
LIEVRE Julien/RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N
2S
Peugeot 206 Xs
8:21
N 2S
59e
95
59e
JACQUOT Thomas/PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
R
1
Renault Twingo RS
8:22
R 1
60e
92
60e
GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
8:23
FA 5
61e
75
61e
JOLY Charles/JOLY Victor
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
8:24
FA 6
62e
84
62e
POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8:25
F2 13
63e
85
63e
ROUQUIE Jonathan/THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8:26
F2 13
64e
87
64e
DECORSAINT Alain/DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
8:27
F2 13
65e
117
65e
BARROIS Alexi/CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8:28
FN 1
66e
40
66e
FORES Vincent/DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA
7
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
8:29
FA 7
67e
70
67e
COLIN Joannie/GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
8:30
FN 3
68e
66
68e
THONNELIER Charles/JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
8:31
FN 3
69e
68
69e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan/MORA Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 RS
8:32
FN 3