| N° | Equipage | Gr Cl | Voiture | Heure |
| | | | | |
1er | | MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/PRESSAC Julien |
| | Citroën C3 | |
2e | | CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sébastien |
| | Volkswagen Polo Gti | |
3e | | LUCOTTE Enzo/BRUCHARD Benoit |
| | Ford Fiesta RS | |
4e | | MOUREY Maxime/SPONEM Jonathan |
| | Peugeot 207 S2000 | |
5e | | BARBIER Ghislain/BARBIER Sabrina |
| | Porsche 991 Cup | |
6e | | JEUDY Ludovic/JEUDY Estelline |
| | Peugeot 205 Gti | |
7e | | GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu |
| | Porsche 997 GT3 | |
8e | | | | Porsche 997 GT3 RS | |
9e | | FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie |
| | Porsche 997 GT3 RS | |
10e | | MEYER Thiebaut/AUGIER Pascale |
| | Lotus Exige Cup | |
11e | | EUVRARD Paul/CHRISMENT Arthur |
| | Fiat Abarth 124 | |
12e | | GOUGET Sylvain/GOUGET Aurelie |
| | Peugeot RCZ | |
13e | | HINGER John-Henry/LAMBERT Ludivine |
| | Subaru Impreza Sti | |
14e | | SANDONA Julien/FOURNIER Gérald |
| | Subaru Impreza Sti | |
15e | | BRET Sébastien/BRET Louise |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | |
16e | | DELAPORTE Axel/BOLOT Clement |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 | |
17e | | | | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8 | |
18e | | CUNIN Eric/HOFFMANN Christelle |
| | Peugeot 207 RC | |
19e | | VOIRIN Christophe/ELGARNI Bia |
| | Renault Clio 3 RS | |
20e | | SIMONIN Mickaël/PATOU Emeline |
| | Renault Clio 16S | |
21e | | DA MOTA Jonathan/GEORGES Sylvain |
| | Peugeot 308 Gti | |
22e | | GAWEL Gaëtan/VANDEWALLE Theo |
| | Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti | |
23e | | WOLFF Bruno/BOUDARD Camille |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
24e | | COURDIER David/CHABOD Loïc |
| | Peugeot 206 RC | |
25e | | DAPOIGNY Jérémy/LESUISSE Amélie |
| | Peugeot 206 | |
26e | | GROSJEAN Patrick/THIERY Julien |
| | Honda Civic | |
27e | | GY Pascal/MATTERER Cyrielle |
| | Peugeot 206 | |
28e | | MICLO Nicolas/PIERRAT Brice |
| | Renault Clio Rally 4 | |
29e | | FAIRISE Vincent/FAIRISE Ari |
| | Peugeot 207 | |
30e | | VOILLAUME Baptiste/MULOT Jean-Marc |
| | Renault Clio R3 | |
31e | | COMTE Lionel/PARMENTIER Maxemilian |
| | Renault Clio 3 | |
32e | | PERRIN Romain/GOUTRY - ANDRE Albin |
| | Citroën C2 R2 Max | |
33e | | PERNIN Pierre/SAINT-DIZIER Julien |
| | Citroën C2 R2 | |
34e | | GAGNIERE Dylan/BONNE Maryne |
| | Opel Adam | |
35e | | VIATTE Patrice/CRUDER Olivia |
| | Peugeot 208 | |
36e | | HULME Valentin/CHONAVEL Pauline |
| | Citroën Saxo Vts | |
37e | | CATANIA Stéphane/CATANIA Chloe |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
38e | | COURTOY Cyril/BARBASON Sylvain |
| | Peugeot 208 | |
39e | | RONDI Julien/MASSIN Valentin |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
40e | | MURAILLE Damien/CHARIOT René |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
41e | | TOUSSAINT Yohann/COLIN Camille |
| | Peugeot 106 | |
42e | | NIKLAUS Dylan/NIKLAUS Loïc |
| | Opel Corsa | |
43e | | LENOIR Aymeric/OUVRY Capucine |
| | Citroën Saxo Vts | |
44e | | POTARD Jérome/GENET Alice |
| | Renault Clio | |
45e | | FLEUROT Aurélien/BOLOPION Thomas |
| | Renault Clio 2 RS | |
46e | | BONNET Olivier/BONNET Eric |
| | Peugeot 206 GT | |
47e | | | | Renault Clio RS | |
48e | | GILLET Romain/ALLIX Jérôme |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
49e | | AIZIER Frédéric/BELUCHE Ophélie |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
50e | | MACHADO Baptiste/ERHART Sophie |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
51e | | DIDIERLAURENT Allan/LALLEMENT Sophie |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
52e | | FEUTRAY Georges/VALLOT Céline |
| | Citroën Saxo Vts | |
53e | | CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/BILQUEZ Eric |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
54e | | LAFARGE Jérémy/PEA Florent |
| | Citroën Saxo Vts | |
55e | | BENOIT Claude/BENOIT Geneviève |
| | Citroën Saxo Vts | |
56e | | HOUILLONS Quentin/BARINSKY Marvin |
| | Citroën Saxo Vts | |
57e | | GRANDCLAUDE Allan/SAUFFROY Adeline |
| | Citroën Saxo Vts | |
58e | | MATHIS Alexandre/LEBANNER Kévin |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
59e | | MAGNIN Nicolas/PERROZ Sarah |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
60e | | BILLOTTE Flora/RUPT Athenais |
| | Citroën Saxo Vts | |
61e | | JANNY Jérôme/BEAUDOUIN Aurélien |
| | Renault Clio RS Line | |
62e | | DELILE Sylvain/SARAZIN Jenny |
| | Citroën AX Sport | |
63e | | COLLET Cédric/BONNET Theo |
| | Citroën AX Sport | |
64e | | AUBRY Arnaud/CHIPEAUX Tristan |
| | Peugeot 106 Xt | |
65e | | LANOTTE Olivier Moana/LANOTTE Isabelle |
| | Talbot Samba | |
66e | | JOVIN Franck/DELCAMBRE Laura |
| | Peugeot 106 Xsi | |
67e | | ROUSSEL Benoit/MOREL Elodie |
| | Peugeot 106 Xsi | |
68e | | HARDY Michel/KOEPFERT Margot |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
69e | | FERREIRA Bastien/JEUDY Cindy |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
70e | | BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine |
| | Citroën Saxo Vts | |
71e | | MERCIER Jérémy/FRANCOIS Pauline |
| | Citroën Saxo Vts | |
72e | | COTTET Julien/ROUGEUX Merry |
| | Citroën Saxo Vts | |
73e | | LAMBRECHTS Valentin/JEUNET Anais |
| | Citroën Saxo Vts | |
74e | | FLOHR Christophe/HUMBLOT Nicolas |
| | Citroën Saxo Vts | |
75e | | KONARSKI Florent/DUTHU Florian |
| | Citroën DS3 | |
76e | | MASSON Kévin/LECOMTE Dorian |
| | Renault Twingo RS | |
77e | | THIERY Geoffrey/UHLRICH Patricia |
| | Peugeot 106 Xsi | |
78e | | BOUVARD Lucile/BOUVARD Laurent |
| | Peugeot 106 Xsi | |
79e | | DESSY Emmanuel/RAINCOURT Thibault |
| | Peugeot 106 Xsi | |
80e | | GODEL Jonathan/JEUDY Alexis |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
81e | | BRUGIRARD Etienne/FAIVRE Thomas |
| | Peugeot 106 Xsi | |
82e | | CORTOT Ludovic/LAFFAGE Mathieu |
| | Peugeot 106 Xsi | |
83e | | BONNET Baptiste/LEHMANN Ophélie |
| | Peugeot 106 Xsi | |
84e | | LEROY Fabien/MAURO Damien |
| | Peugeot 106 Xsi | |
85e | | DELFOLIE Anthony/LOUVET Charlene |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
86e | | BRESSON Michaël/BOUVARD Nathalie |
| | Peugeot 106 Xsi | |
87e | | ANTOINE Didier/DELFOLIE Solène |
| | Citroën AX Gti | |
88e | | VARIN Alexi/MAIGROT Anais |
| | Peugeot 106 | |
89e | | BONICEL Emilien/CHARTON Audrey |
| | Peugeot 206 Xs | |
90e | | BANNEROT Jordan/CHERRIER Maxime |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |