| N° | Equipage | Gr Cl | Voiture | Heure |
| | | | | |
1er | | VALLICCIONI Marc/CARDI Marie-Josee |
| | BMW M3 | |
2e | | MOURGUES Jean-François/GIRAUDET Denis |
| | BMW M3 | |
3e | | RULLAND Alain/MACHET Xavier |
| | BMW M3 E30 | |
4e | | MARCELLI Dominique/AUBEUF Benjamin |
| | BMW M3 | |
5e | | DUFOSSE David/RICHERT Sandrine |
| | BMW M3 | |
6e | | TROLLIET Guy/MOULIN Sébastien |
| | Porsche 911 | |
7e | | VANDERSPINNEN Kurt/BERKHOF Erwin |
| | Ford Escort MK1 RS16000 | |
8e | | TEXIER Julien/RAVAULT François |
| | Porsche 911 SC | |
9e | | HANSON Anthony/HOLDSWORTH Russel |
| | Vauxhall Chevette | |
10e | | ROSSET Ludo/BEYNEL Nicolas |
| | Ford Escort RS2000 | |
11e | | GASPARDI Steve/FREHNER Jessy |
| | Opel Corsa A GSI | |
12e | | PORTIGLIATI Stéphane/RAPIN Maxime |
| | Ford Escort Mk2 | |
13e | | JOLIDON Nicolas/JOLIDON Cédric |
| | BMW 325i | |
14e | | COMTE Mickaël/COMTE Pierre |
| | Renault Alpine A110 | |
15e | | BOUQUET Jean-Paul/BOUQUET Monique |
| | Talbot Samba Rallye | |
16e | | PERCHE Patrice/FORNEY Eric |
| | Porsche 911 3.0 SC | |
17e | | BAILLIERE Hervé/BAILLIERE Elisabeth |
| | Porsche 911 SC | |
18e | | OLLIVIER Jérémie/RAUSIS Frédéric |
| | Ford Escort MK1 | |
19e | | ROLAND Jérôme/GERBIER Jean-Marc |
| | Renault R5 Turbo | |
20e | | CORNUZ Claude-Alain/JATON Aurélie |
| | Ford Escort RS2000 | |
21e | | AL THANI Abdulla/DE CASTELLI Sabrina |
| | Ford Escort MK1 | |
22e | | TINJOD Gaël/DUPANLOUP Christelle |
| | Opel Kadett GTE | |
23e | | COMPAN Sylvain/RIOU Marie-Lise |
| | Talbot Samba Rallye | |
24e | | LE ROUX Daniel/ANISENSEL Christine |
| | BMW 325I | |
25e | | LOGEARD Sébastien/GARIN Fabrice |
| | Ford Escort RS 1600 | |
26e | | BOCHUD Pierre/PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude |
| | Talbot Samba Rallye | |
27e | | TARROUX David/OZANNE Stéphane |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
28e | | MARGNAT Gauthier/GUTIERREZ Hugo |
| | Ford Escort RS2000 | |
29e | | DEFFERT Francois Albert/LAMOTTE Patrice |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
30e | | NICOLLET Eric/MOUSSIER Sylvie |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
31e | | | | Peugeot 104 ZS | |
32e | | PAVILLON Gregor/DELATTRE Laurence |
| | Triumph Dolomite Sprint | |
33e | | FLAMENT Philippe/RENAUX Didier |
| | Alpine A110 1600S | |
34e | | PIERRAT Jean-Paul/PIERRAT Erik |
| | Renault Alpine A110 | |
35e | | AMATE Jean-Pierre/GUIJARRO Jean Louis |
| | Lancia Delta HF | |
36e | | VILLARD Adrien/BACHET Frédéric |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |
37e | | PAQUERAUD Daniel/TEILLARD Bernadette |
| | Volkswagen Golf GTI | |
38e | | CHARVIN Jean Claude/GAVEAU François |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |
39e | | MENTHON Jean-Paul/MENTHON Frédéric |
| | NSU 1200 TT | |
40e | | CHRISTOPH Emmanuel/BESSON Olivier |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |