| N° | Equipage | Gr Cl | Voiture | Heure |
| | | | | |
1er | | REYDELLET Mickaël/CHAUFFRAY Thomas |
| | Volkswagen Polo GTI | |
2e | | AMOURETTE Marc/DURAME Paul |
| | Citroën C3 | |
3e | | STIEVENART Nyls/HADDAD Marc |
| | Citroën C3 | |
4e | | COSSON Anthony/TUTELAIRE Rémi |
| | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | |
5e | | WILT Christophe/GRANDJEAN Mélanie |
| | Volkswagen Polo | |
6e | | LEMAITRE Eddie/HAMARD Anthony |
| | Skoda Fabia Evo | |
7e | | | | Citroën C3 | |
8e | | GARET Thomas/JOLLIT Charline |
| | Skoda Fabia | |
9e | | HEUNINCK Victorien/FORGEZ Martin |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | |
10e | | BOURGEOIS Michel/BOURGEOIS Sylvie |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | |
11e | | | | Citroën DS3 | |
12e | | LECLERC Jean-Michel/CHEVAL Jérémie |
| | Lotus Exige Cup | |
13e | | LEDUC Anthony/DESQUIRET Alexandre |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | |
14e | | GOETZ Maxime/PEROUF Charlotte |
| | Peugeot 208 | |
15e | | QUERSIN Patrick/QUERSIN Jules |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | |
16e | | HOUBART Alexandre/ALEXANDRE Gwenael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | |
17e | | LEJEUNE Emilien/HUARD Mathieu |
| | Citroën DS3 | |
18e | | VALLOIS Richard/VALLOIS Manuela |
| | Volkswagen Polo | |
19e | | PRINZIE Stefaan/VERMEULEN Sharon |
| | Alpine A110 | |
20e | | DESLANDES Dorian/PUSTELNIK Léa |
| | Peugeot 208 | |
21e | | DELESQUE Theo/DOMENE GUERIN Lucas |
| | Opel Corsa | |
22e | | GUEGAN Frédéric/DEFLUBE Guillaume |
| | Mitsubishi Lanver Evo IX | |
23e | | REMY Christophe/GENET Melanie |
| | Skoda Fabia | |
24e | | COIGNARD Kévin/OUVRY Capucine |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
25e | | DOS SANTOS Florent/HOUZARD Gérald |
| | Peugeot 106 S 16 | |
26e | | HALLEY Alain/DELABARRE Francois-Xavier |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | |
27e | | CLET Hervé/LECYGNE Romain |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
28e | | POULLAIN Mathieu/LETELLIER Maxime |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
29e | | DACHICOURT Paul/DACHICOURT Laurent |
| | Peugeot 306 S16 | |
30e | | SALAUN Samuel/FOSSE Céline |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer | |
31e | | PERTZING Jessy/TOUSSAINT Léa |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
32e | | BAYARD Laurent/ANSEL Romain |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | |
33e | | ROUSSEAU Vincent/DESANGLOIS Florian |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | |
34e | | GAUTIER Arnaud/DUBOS Edouard |
| | Subaru Impreza STI | |
35e | | JOLLIT Julien/CONSEIL Thomas |
| | Peugeot 106 S 16 | |
36e | | CATEL Thibaut/CRAMILLY Fabien |
| | Renault Clio 3 RS | |
37e | | DELEVAL Corentin/FOLNY Clément |
| | Renault Clio 5 | |
38e | | DUSSAUCY Pierre/FEBVRE Nicolas |
| | Peugeot 208 | |
39e | | CRETON Michaël/CRETON Diane |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
40e | | VEILLEPEAU Sébastien/ROUGE Alexandre |
| | BMW | |
41e | | FISK Thomas/LEBECQ Lucile |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
42e | | GUEGUEN Clément/LETELLIER Romain |
| | BMW 135i | |
43e | | JOVELIN Ludovic/ALLOUCHERIE Marguerite |
| | Renault Clio | |
44e | | ROUSSEL Eric/ROUSSEL Jules |
| | Skoda Fabia R5 Evo | |
45e | | VASSELIN Alain/VASSELIN Solenne |
| | Peugeot 208 T16 | |
46e | | LEMIRE Nicolas/HAOUIT Marie |
| | Peugeot 206 | |
47e | | DAUZET Thibault/DAUZET William |
| | Peugeot 208 GT Line | |
48e | | POUDEROUX Marc/LEMAITRE Christopher |
| | Renault Clio | |
49e | | OPSOMER Mathieu/OPSOMER Maxime |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
50e | | MONCOMBLE Thibaut/CHAPELLE Esteban |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
51e | | CONRAD Guillaume/MOUGIN Nicolas |
| | Peugeot 106 Cabrel | |
52e | | REBUT Stéphane/REBUT Arthur |
| | Peugeot 206 RC | |
53e | | ROUSSEL Mickaël/DAGHELET Bertrand |
| | Opel Adam | |
54e | | SELLIER Florian/PADE Mehdi |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
55e | | BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques/FERRAND Marion |
| | Renault Clio 3 RS | |
56e | | CUFFEL Romain/FERRAND Rémy |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
57e | | ROBERT Philippe/ROBERT Sophie |
| | Renault Clio R3 MAX | |
58e | | MAZIRE Alban/FERRAND Lucas |
| | Renault Clio 3 | |
59e | | BACQUET Yves/BACQUET Maxime |
| | Citroën C2 R2 | |
60e | | HOLLANDER Maxime/MORLIERE Manon |
| | Renault Clio | |
61e | | DEMAREST Jérôme/DEMAREST Florent |
| | Peugeot 206 RC | |
62e | | VABRE Victor/DUCHESNE Anthony |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | |
63e | | THOUMIRE Grégoire/LEROUX Louise |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
64e | | LEFRANCOIS Claude/LEROY Christophe |
| | Renault Twingo | |
65e | | DELARRE Pierre/DARQUE Thibaut |
| | Peugeot 106 | |
66e | | DESTREZ Guillaume/POYER Marc-Antoine |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
67e | | DUFAY Arthur/GALLIER Ludovic |
| | Peugeot 306 S16 | |
68e | | PATTE Anthony/PATTE Mathilde |
| | Peugeot 306 | |
69e | | MERCIER Jérémy/FRANCOIS Pauline |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
70e | | LEKEU David/LEKEU Florentin |
| | Citroën Ax GTI | |
71e | | DORIEN Damien/DORIEN Sébastien |
| | Peugeot 106 | |
72e | | CUNIN Antoine/BOURDELLE Sébastien |
| | Renault Twingo | |
73e | | BERZIN Thibaud/LEBRUN Mathieu |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
74e | | PAYEN Hervé/VERMEULEN Flavien |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
75e | | LEVASSEUR Jean-Michel/LEFEVRE Romain |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
76e | | LAROCHE Dimitri/BANCE Antoine |
| | Citroën C2 R2 | |
77e | | RIMBERT Ludovic/RIMBERT Jérôme |
| | Peugeot 106 | |
78e | | PEGISSE Guillaume/MARTIN Stéphanie |
| | Peugeot 206 RC | |
79e | | COURRAEY Johann/DUCOIN Teddy |
| | Renault Clio 16 S | |
80e | | BARABE Mickaël/AVENEL Mickaël |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
81e | | DEVULDER David/FONTAINE Sébastien |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
82e | | VANNIER Stéphane/VANNIER Franck |
| | Opel Adamp Cup | |
83e | | ROUSSEL Etienne/JEANNEROT Lucas |
| | Renault Twingo | |
84e | | TOUSSAINT Didier/TOUSSAINT Eric |
| | Citroën Ax Sport | |
85e | | PEGARD Olivier/DENGREVILLE Dominique |
| | Renault Clio | |
86e | | MAZIRE Emmanuel/EUGER Sébastien |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
87e | | VARETZ Vincent/MORANT Thibaut |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
88e | | TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela |
| | Citroën C2 | |