| N° | Equipage | Gr Cl | Voiture | Heure |
| | | | | |
1er | | FOTIA Anthony/DUNAND Arnaud |
| | BMW M3 | |
2e | | CORTESE Marco/JAMES Jessica |
| | Skoda Fabia | |
3e | | THOURET Brice/LANTERI Marc |
| | Citroën C3 | |
4e | | MATHIEU Eric/TOSI Nicolas |
| | Skoda Fabia | |
5e | | NICOLAO Jean-Philippe/CACHAT Gilles |
| | Peugeot 306 Maxi | |
6e | | BESSI Kévin/GORDA Clément |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
7e | | VIDRY Morgan/GEEROMS Florent |
| | Renault Clio S1600 | |
8e | | GOETZ Kévin/SIMONET Charlotte |
| | Peugeot 207 RC | |
9e | | BAILLET Romain/VALICI Nicolas |
| | Skoda Fabia | |
10e | | BERNARD Jean-Yves/SZYS Solenne |
| | Ford Escort Cosworth | |
11e | | RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra |
| | Renault Megane Maxi | |
12e | | LANGENFELD Gilles/LANGENFELD Frédéric |
| | Porsche 997 Cup | |
13e | | ABRIL Stéphane/PEYNE Romain |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
14e | | NOTARI Jérôme/DUPERRIEU Xavier |
| | Peugeot 205 | |
15e | | PISTACHI Luc/AUTHIER Laëtitia |
Renault Alpine A110 Rally |
| | Renault Alpine A110 Rally | |
16e | | CORNIGLION Fabien/CORNIGLION-GHETTI Cyrielle |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
17e | | FECHINO Franck/CAVALLARO Céline |
| | Citroën DS3 Maxi | |
18e | | DZIUBA David/PECH Frédéric |
| | BMW Compact | |
19e | | BERNAL Matthieu/GIORDAN Romain |
| | Renault Clio | |
20e | | ANDRE Jean-Philippe/MOUTOT Olivier |
| | Peugeot 206 Maxi | |
21e | | DALMASSO Pauline/DECLERCK Melissa |
| | Renault Clio RS Line | |
22e | | JAKOBSEN Johnny/KUPELIAN Frédéric |
| | BMW 318 TI Compact | |
23e | | KUBACKI Anthony/SQUIRI Jean-Francois |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
24e | | DAINOTTO Didier/COLOMBINI Patrick |
| | BMW M3 | |
25e | | BALDINI-BIOLETTO Marc/ESCUDERO Camille |
| | Peugeot 106 Maxi | |
26e | | | | Ford Fiesta | |
27e | | TOESCA Lionel/OMAHONY Marine |
| | Peugeot 205 | |
28e | | CALCAGNO Xavier/GIRAUD Anthony |
| | Citroën C2 | |
29e | | DROULIN Brice/TAPIAS Guillaume |
| | Peugeot 106 | |
30e | | CRENDAL Stéphane/PANZANI Marie Antoinette |
| | Peugeot 207 | |
31e | | DENARO Mauro/RUGA Doracice |
| | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | |
32e | | POLLET Emeric/POLLET Sylvia |
| | Renault Clio | |
33e | | | | BMW 325i E30 | |
34e | | MARCHAND Julien/BROWN Christopher |
| | Opel Adam | |
35e | | GANGEMI Marco/CALABRESE Ivan |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
36e | | GARCIAS Jérémy/MAITREHUT Lisa |
| | Renault Clio 3 | |
37e | | BALISSAT Pascal/VIANO Rémy |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
38e | | | | Simca Rally III | |
39e | | CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Cecilia |
| | Simca Rally III | |
40e | | BOURDAIS Benjamin/LAVALLEE Joël |
| | Peugeot 106 | |
41e | | IVARS Didier/MAIFFRET Michel |
| | Citroën C2 | |
42e | | DUPONT Romuald/LAGIER Fabrice |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
43e | | | | Renault Clio RS Line | |
44e | | BIBIANO Bastien/LECLAIRE Estebanne |
| | Peugeot 208 | |
45e | | PELLEGRIN Emeryc/DAURELLE Zoe |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
46e | | TOSI Jordan/LEFEBVRE Julien |
| | Renault Clio 2RS | |
47e | | BASSO Laurent/LEGIER Anais |
| | Peugeot 206 RC | |
48e | | SCHRAM Dirk/MONCADA Antonello |
| | Peugeot 208 | |
49e | | CODEBO Gilles/CODEBO Stéphanie |
| | Peugeot 207 RC | |
50e | | ANDRAU Alexandre/POITEVIN Grégory |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
51e | | SZYS Teddy/MARTINENGO Gilles |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
52e | | GOTTA Christophe/STROOBANTS Quentin |
| | Peugeot 205 | |
53e | | GARUTI Corrado/SAPPRACONE Stefano |
| | Fiat 600 Kit Car | |
54e | | BREMOND Fred/BARBIER Grégory |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
55e | | BATISSE Aurélien/BESSI Manon |
| | Renault Clio 3 RS | |
56e | | ROSSI Grégory/TABOURIN Raphaël |
| | Renault Clio | |
57e | | CHOL Christel/BERANGER Elisabeth |
| | Peugeot 206 | |
58e | | ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Marjolaine |
| | Opel Adam | |
59e | | SCAPIN Roberto/PAGLIERO Federica |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
60e | | JOUGLARD Mathieu/BRUTINEL Johan |
| | Peugeot 205 | |
61e | | MATTEO Julien/PICART Emilie |
| | Renault Clio | |
62e | | MAZZOLA Romain/DURAND Didier |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
63e | | SANTINI Jérôme/SANTINI Clément |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
64e | | DAHON Marine/BORTOT Magali |
| | Renault Clio RS Line | |
65e | | ZANGARELLI Alexandre/PELLIER Antoine |
| | Peugeot 306 | |
66e | | LATTY Edouard/LATTY Magali |
| | Peugeot 106 | |
67e | | BOSIO Andrea/MIRONE Lorena |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
68e | | FERRERO René/FERRERO Pauline |
| | Volkswagen Golf GTI | |
69e | | CAMPISANO Anthony/CHAIX Mylene |
| | Talbot Samba Rallye | |
70e | | TENON Didier/ZECCHINI Denis |
| | Citroën AX GTI | |
71e | | JOUHAUD Hervé/BONFIGLI Sylvain |
| | Peugeot 205 | |
72e | | FELIX Jean-Marc/FELIX Amandine |
| | Peugeot 309 16S | |
73e | | BOUCHERIM Lionel/CHAUVEAU Jean-Pierre |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
74e | | | | Renault Clio S1600 | |
75e | | SABATIER Alexandre/GOUIN Anthony |
| | Peugeot 206 | |