| N° | Equipage | Gr Cl | Voiture | Heure |
| | | | | |
1er | | CORNIGLION Jean-Claude/CORNIGLION BERNARD Laura |
| | Opel Kadett GTE | |
2e | | GRINDA Stéphane/GRINDA Fanny |
| | Renault GT Turbo | |
3e | | GUTTLER Jacques/GUTTLER Loïc |
| | Opel Kadett GTE | |
4e | | BAILET Bertrand/CHIAPELLO Caroline |
| | Subaru GT Turbo | |
5e | | CHIODI Georges/MASSANI Marc |
| | Lancia Delta | |
6e | | BOULENGER Martine/BOULENGER Fernand Michel |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
7e | | TIGLI Jean-Luc/PELLEGATTA Romain |
| | MG B.GT | |
8e | | CANAPARIO Daniel/PARODI Stella |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |
9e | | CHIABAUT Jean-Marie/CHIABAUT Philippe |
| | Renault 5 GTL | |
10e | | GAUTHEY Nicolas/LASCARATOS Julien |
| | Renault Clio 16S | |
11e | | GOLLA Fabien/PIERSON Geoffroy |
| | BMW 320/6 | |
12e | | PAUMIER Dylan/BARELLI Adrien |
| | Renault Clio 16S | |
13e | | RACCA Mickaël/LEBEGUE Marine |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
14e | | FELIX Jean-Marc/FELIX Amandine |
| | Peugeot 309 | |
15e | | GASIGLIA Louis/BREMOND Fred |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
16e | | CARLETTO Didier/REVEL Françoise |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
17e | | CORNIGLION Philippe/CORNIGLION Anaïs |
| | Citroën Ax | |
18e | | | | Renault 4L | |
19e | | MANNARINO Salvatore/GRECO Luca |
| | Alfa Romeo 145 Cup | |
20e | | GAUGLIN Emilien/MAERTE Floryan |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
21e | | BLANCARD Patrice/KUCHARSKI Sylvie |
| | Peugeot 309 GTI | |
22e | | BOUCHARD Jean-Claude/LEBAS Pierre-Emmanuel |
| | Porsche 911 Carrera | |
23e | | GIRIBALDI Jean-Marie/LOPEZ Gérard |
| | Renault Alpine 1600 S | |
24e | | ALBERTINI Olivier/ALBERTINI Quentin |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
25e | | OLIVARI Philippe/FONTI Richard |
| | Mazda 323 GTS | |
26e | | OZON Frédéric/OZON Marjorie |
| | Lancia Fulvia | |
27e | | BRILLANT Edmond/DIANA Dorian |
| | Lancia Fulvia | |
28e | | LASSALLE Philippe/MAIZA Samia |
| | Volvo 122S | |
29e | | SCOFFIER Eric/LEBRETON DE LA PERRIERT Hugo |
| | Renault 8 Major | |
30e | | PAUTASSO Louis/LIERMAIN Audrey |
| | Renault R8 Gordini | |