23ème Rallye Charlemagne
Coupe de France des rallyes coef.3
23ème Rallye Charlemagne
Coupe de France des rallyes coef.3
ENGAGES
: 79
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
BAYARD Laurent
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loic
Toyota Corolla Wrc
0
250
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loic
250
250
FA
8W
Toyota Corolla Wrc
FA
8W
8W
FA
2
RIMBEAUX Frédéric
RIMBEAUX Frédéric
RIMBEAUX Alexis
Subaru Impreza Gt
0
250
RIMBEAUX Frédéric
RIMBEAUX Alexis
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza Gt
FA
8
8
FA
3
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Mini WRC
0
250
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
250
250
A
8W
Mini WRC
A
8W
8W
A
4
DEPOORTERE Laurent
DEPOORTERE Laurent
LEMOINE Maxime
Subaru Impreza Wrc S12
1
250
DEPOORTERE Laurent
LEMOINE Maxime
250
250
A
8W
Subaru Impreza Wrc S12
A
8W
8W
A
5
BRICOUT Christophe
BRICOUT Christophe
BRICOUT Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
1
250
BRICOUT Christophe
BRICOUT Richard
250
250
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
A
8
8
A
6
GHILLET Christophe
GHILLET Christophe
DEGUELDRE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1
250
GHILLET Christophe
DEGUELDRE Sandrine
250
250
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A
8
8
A
7
DEFERME Hubert
DEFERME Hubert
BMW M 3
4
56
DEFERME Hubert
56
250
Z
15
BMW M 3
Z
15
15
Z
8
FOUTERET Sylvain
FOUTERET Sylvain
CHENET Laurent
Renault Megane RS 3
0
250
FOUTERET Sylvain
CHENET Laurent
250
250
N
4
Renault Megane RS 3
N
4
4
N
9
LEMAIRE Cédric
LEMAIRE Cédric
DUHAMEL Dominique
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
0
250
LEMAIRE Cédric
DUHAMEL Dominique
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
FN
4
4
FN
10
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Renault Clio Rs 3
0
250
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Rs 3
F2
14
14
F2
11
BAESSENS Julien
BAESSENS Julien
LERICHE Damien
BMW 318 Ti Compact
0
250
BAESSENS Julien
LERICHE Damien
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2
14
14
F2
12
LEFEBVRE Philippe
LEFEBVRE Philippe
DUQUESNOY David
Subaru Impreza
0
250
LEFEBVRE Philippe
DUQUESNOY David
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
14
BAUDUIN Eric
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stephane
Citroën Ds3
0
250
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stephane
250
250
R
3
Citroën Ds3
R
3
3
R
15
GORET Laurent
GORET Laurent
GORET Nathalie
Peugeot 207 Rc
1
250
GORET Laurent
GORET Nathalie
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 Rc
R
3
3
R
16
PAVY Franck
PAVY Franck
VASSEZ Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
0
250
PAVY Franck
VASSEZ Ludivine
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N
4
4
N
17
MONTIGNY Arnaud
MONTIGNY Arnaud
MONTIGNY Charlotte
Subaru Impreza Wrx
0
250
MONTIGNY Arnaud
MONTIGNY Charlotte
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza Wrx
N
4
4
N
18
STIQUE Dominique
STIQUE Dominique
GAUTHIER Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
STIQUE Dominique
GAUTHIER Cyril
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
4
N
19
STIQUE Teddy
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
0
250
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN
4
4
FN
20
PLISSON Jean-Marc
PLISSON Jean-Marc
DOMPNIER Jean-Michel
Subaru Impreza
4
250
PLISSON Jean-Marc
DOMPNIER Jean-Michel
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
4
N
21
TIQUET Dominique
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Mitsubishi Evo 4
1
250
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Evo 4
N
4
4
N
22
MARISSAEL Patrick
MARISSAEL Patrick
DELRUE Regine
Subaru Impreza
0
250
MARISSAEL Patrick
DELRUE Regine
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza
FN
4
4
FN
23
FAUGUET Laurent
FAUGUET Laurent
CAMPAGNE Laurenne
Citroën C2 S1600
1
250
FAUGUET Laurent
CAMPAGNE Laurenne
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 S1600
A
6K
6K
A
24
ROBILLARD Steeve
ROBILLARD Steeve
CAILLEUX Remi
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
ROBILLARD Steeve
CAILLEUX Remi
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
25
CATTEAU Yannick
CATTEAU Yannick
TANGHE Claudie
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
CATTEAU Yannick
TANGHE Claudie
250
56
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
26
FORES Vincent
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 206 Rc
0
250
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 Rc
A
7
7
A
27
HARBONNIER Miguel
HARBONNIER Miguel
FRUCHART Fabien
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
HARBONNIER Miguel
FRUCHART Fabien
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA
7
7
FA
28
HEDON Sebastien
HEDON Sebastien
VALENTIN Grégory
Peugeot 306
2
250
HEDON Sebastien
VALENTIN Grégory
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306
FA
7
7
FA
29
GOMET Fabrice
GOMET Fabrice
GOMET Jean Rene
Peugeot 306
1
250
GOMET Fabrice
GOMET Jean Rene
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306
FA
7
7
FA
30
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
0
250
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
31
GOULEY Pascal
GOULEY Pascal
LEBAILLIF Arnaud
Renault Clio Rs
0
250
GOULEY Pascal
LEBAILLIF Arnaud
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Rs
F2
14
14
F2
32
DUCROCQ Jeremy
DUCROCQ Jeremy
LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 Rc
1
250
DUCROCQ Jeremy
LAVIGNON Kevin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2
14
14
F2
33
ROUSSEAUX Stephane
ROUSSEAUX Stephane
LORETTE Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
ROUSSEAUX Stephane
LORETTE Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
34
JAUPITRE Emmanuel
JAUPITRE Stephane
ANNEBICQUE Sylvain
Honda Civic Type R
1
250
JAUPITRE Stephane
ANNEBICQUE Sylvain
250
250
F2
14
Honda Civic Type R
F2
14
14
F2
35
LEGROS Arnaud
LEGROS Arnaud
BIDAULT Joseph
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
LEGROS Arnaud
BIDAULT Joseph
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
36
THERACHE Stephane
THERACHE Stephane
MEZIANE Boubaker
Renault Clio 3 Rs
1
250
THERACHE Stephane
MEZIANE Boubaker
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2
14
14
F2
37
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Rs 2
0
250
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Rs 2
F2
14
14
F2
38
BEVE Luc
BEVE Luc
BERTRAND Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf Gti Mk2
0
250
BEVE Luc
BERTRAND Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf Gti Mk2
F2
14
14
F2
39
DETREMIEUX Lionel
DETREMIEUX Lionel
GAUTHIER Thierry
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
4
250
DETREMIEUX Lionel
GAUTHIER Thierry
250
250
F2
14
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
40
VAILLANT Aurélien
VAILLANT Aurélien
HERENGUEL Amandine
BMW 325i E30
0
250
VAILLANT Aurélien
HERENGUEL Amandine
250
250
Z
15
BMW 325i E30
Z
15
15
Z
41
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
LECLERCQ Dominique
BMW 325 I
0
250
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
LECLERCQ Dominique
250
250
Z
15
BMW 325 I
Z
15
15
Z
42
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
Renault Clio Rs
0
250
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Rs
FN
3
3
FN
43
DELRUE Mickael
DELRUE Mickael
DELRUE Aurelie
Renault Clio Rs
4
250
DELRUE Mickael
DELRUE Aurelie
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Rs
N
3
3
N
44
LACROIX Raoul
LACROIX Raoul
LACROIX Baptiste
Renault Clio Rs 2
0
250
LACROIX Raoul
LACROIX Baptiste
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Rs 2
FN
3
3
FN
45
BARBOSA Christian
BARBOSA Christian
ROSE Florent
Honda Integra R
0
250
BARBOSA Christian
ROSE Florent
250
250
FN
3
Honda Integra R
FN
3
3
FN
46
ROBINET Vivien
ROBINET Vivien
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 206 Rc
0
250
ROBINET Vivien
DESSY Vanessa
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 Rc
N
3
3
N
47
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Davidane
Renault Clio Rs
1
250
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Davidane
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Rs
FN
3
3
FN
48
LAMBRE Thierry
LAMBRE Thierry
LENGLET Maxence
MGF
0
250
LAMBRE Thierry
LENGLET Maxence
250
250
GT
9
MGF
GT
9
9
GT
49
MARCHAND Gérald
MARCHAND Gérald
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo
0
250
MARCHAND Gérald
CHARIOT René
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
50
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre
CALONNE Remi
Citroën Saxo
0
250
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre
CALONNE Remi
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
6
A
51
LECLERCQ Eric
LECLERCQ Eric
LECOURT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
4
250
LECLERCQ Eric
LECOURT Nicolas
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
6
FA
52
FLAHAUT Julien
FLAHAUT Julien
HERMAN Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
FLAHAUT Julien
HERMAN Kévin
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
53
PETIT Sébastien
PETIT Sébastien
PETIT René
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
PETIT Sébastien
PETIT René
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
54
MOURAY Cédric
MOURAY Cédric
MOURAY Wilfried
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
0
250
MOURAY Cédric
MOURAY Wilfried
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA
5K
5K
FA
55
WAROQUIER Samuel
WAROQUIER Samuel
LESUR Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
WAROQUIER Samuel
LESUR Ludovic
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
56
DUBUFFET Frederic
DUBUFFET Frederic
DEQUIROT Christophe
Honda Civic Vti
0
250
DUBUFFET Frederic
DEQUIROT Christophe
250
250
F2
13
Honda Civic Vti
F2
13
13
F2
57
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
0
250
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 CC
F2
13
13
F2
58
ANNICOTTE Emmanuel
ANNICOTTE Emmanuel
BURON Clement
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
ANNICOTTE Emmanuel
BURON Clement
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
5
FA
59
STEMPFLE Damien
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
60
DELATTRE Olivier
DELATTRE Olivier
TELLIER Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DELATTRE Olivier
TELLIER Ludivine
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
61
LOUCHEZ Rémi
LOUCHEZ Rémi
DARAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
LOUCHEZ Rémi
DARAS Benjamin
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2
2
N
62
GALLET Jean-François
GALLET Jean-François
LEFEBVRE Severine
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
GALLET Jean-François
LEFEBVRE Severine
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2
2
N
63
BAILLIERE Maxime
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
64
HERGAULT Mickaël
HERGAULT Mickaël
KOSCIELNY Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
1
250
HERGAULT Mickaël
KOSCIELNY Arnaud
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
2
N
65
DELARRE Christophe
DELARRE Christophe
SMAGGHE Teophile
Peugeot 106
4
250
DELARRE Christophe
SMAGGHE Teophile
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
66
DUFOUR Romain
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën Ax Gt
0
250
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Ax Gt
F2
12
12
F2
67
BECUWE Matthieu
BECUWE Matthieu
BACQUART-VERRIEST Aurélie
Citroën Ax Gt
0
250
BECUWE Matthieu
BACQUART-VERRIEST Aurélie
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Ax Gt
F2
12
12
F2
68
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
69
MARAIS Pascal
MARAIS Pascal
BATTE Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
MARAIS Pascal
BATTE Frédéric
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
70
NAMONT Aurélien
NAMONT Aurélien
CASCALES Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
NAMONT Aurélien
CASCALES Nicolas
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
71
GENELLE Alexis
GENELLE Alexis
TRUFFIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
GENELLE Alexis
TRUFFIER Alexandre
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
72
BEULQUE Louis
BEULQUE Louis
FORESTIER Aymeric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
BEULQUE Louis
FORESTIER Aymeric
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
73
BOMBECKE Benoît
BOMBECKE Benoît
BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
BOMBECKE Benoît
BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
74
DEGEN Benoît
DEGEN Benoît
GARGINO Vincent
Peugeot
0
250
DEGEN Benoît
GARGINO Vincent
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot
FN
1
1
FN
75
DESSY Emmanuel
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N
1
1
N
76
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Peugeot 106
0
250
ESCLAFFER Baptiste
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106
FN
1
1
FN
77
CROQUET Julien
CROQUET Julien
CARLUX Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
CROQUET Julien
CARLUX Sébastien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
78
ALEMANY Sébastien
ALEMANY Sébastien
COUESNON Delphine
Peugeot 207 S 2000
0
250
ALEMANY Sébastien
COUESNON Delphine
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S 2000
A
7S
7S
A
79
BROCHET Emmanuel
BROCHET Emmanuel
RICHARD François
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
BROCHET Emmanuel
RICHARD François
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
13
F2
80
CAILLIAU Olivier
CAILLIAU Olivier
DELBECQUE Cesar
Renault Clio Rs
4
250
CAILLIAU Olivier
DELBECQUE Cesar
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Rs
N
3
3
N