27ème Rallye du Boulonnais National PEA CCDS
27ème Rallye du Boulonnais National PEA CCDS
ENGAGES
: 87
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Skoda Fabia
0
250
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
2
PUPPO Anthony
PUPPO Anthony
BONICEL Adrien
Skoda Fabia
0
250
PUPPO Anthony
BONICEL Adrien
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
3
REBOUT Dominique
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
0
250
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
4
WILT Christophe
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia
0
250
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
5
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7K
7K
FA
6
BOUTOILLE Claude
BOUTOILLE Claude
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
Subaru Impréza
1
250
BOUTOILLE Claude
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impréza
FA
8
8
FA
7
PINTE Christophe
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
1
250
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza
A
8
8
A
8
MARCQ Katia
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
0
250
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
9
BEAURAIN Séverine
BEAURAIN Séverine
Subaru Impreza
4
250
BEAURAIN Séverine
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
8
FA
10
RETAUX Dominique
RETAUX Dominique
RETAUX Fabrice
Citroën SAXO
1
250
RETAUX Dominique
RETAUX Fabrice
250
250
F2
13
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
13
F2
11
GUYOT Marc
GUYOT Marc
GUYOT Robin
Peugeot 207 Rc
0
250
GUYOT Marc
GUYOT Robin
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 207 Rc
A
8
8
A
12
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
BMW 325I E36
0
250
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325I E36
FA
8
8
FA
14
MARTEL Anthony
MARTEL Anthony
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Rs
1
250
MARTEL Anthony
LEROY Christophe
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R
3
3
R
15
FLAJOLET Frederic
FLAJOLET Frederic
FLAJOLET Camille
Subaru Impreza Sti
0
250
FLAJOLET Frederic
FLAJOLET Camille
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza Sti
N
4
4
N
16
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
4
250
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza N15
N
4
4
N
17
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza Sti
1
250
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN
4
4
FN
18
LEMOINE Christophe
LEMOINE Christophe
DUFLOS Kévin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
0
250
LEMOINE Christophe
DUFLOS Kévin
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N
4
4
N
19
LANCE Marc
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio Rs 3
1
250
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Rs 3
F2
14
14
F2
20
PORQUET Guillaume
PORQUET Guillaume
PORQUET Vincent
Renault Clio Rs Maxi
1
250
PORQUET Guillaume
PORQUET Vincent
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Rs Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
21
CARON Thomas
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
1
250
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
22
WAROQUIER Samuel
WAROQUIER Samuel
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 306 S16
3
250
WAROQUIER Samuel
VASSEUR Sophie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
23
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
24
DUBOIS Arnaud
DUBOIS Arnaud
ANSELIN Patrice
Peugeot 206
3
250
DUBOIS Arnaud
ANSELIN Patrice
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
25
DELGERY Francois
DELGERY Francois
CHOQUET Bastien
Peugeot 206 Maxi
0
250
DELGERY Francois
CHOQUET Bastien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
26
ROUSSEL Mickaël
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 Rc
0
250
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2
14
14
F2
27
QUENOUILLE Joël
QUENOUILLE Joël
PEUVRELLE Hervé
Peugeot 206
0
250
QUENOUILLE Joël
PEUVRELLE Hervé
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
28
PIQUET Aurelien
PIQUET Aurelien
DACHICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
PIQUET Aurelien
DACHICOURT Mathieu
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
29
MYR Louis
MYR Louis
BELLANGER Pauline
Peugeot 206 S 16
0
250
MYR Louis
BELLANGER Pauline
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S 16
F2
14
14
F2
30
SERRET David
SERRET David
SERRET Justine
Renault Clio 3
0
250
SERRET David
SERRET Justine
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3
F2
14
14
F2
31
RETAUX Cédric
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
32
OBERT Christophe
OBERT Christophe
MELIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 S 16
4
250
OBERT Christophe
MELIN Grégory
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S 16
F2
14
14
F2
33
RETAUX Nicolas
RETAUX Nicolas
OUSSELIN Augustin
Peugeot 206 Rc
0
250
RETAUX Nicolas
OUSSELIN Augustin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2
14
14
F2
34
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306 S16
3
250
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
35
CALONNE Remi
CALONNE Remi
HAVEZ Camille
Peugeot 205
1
250
CALONNE Remi
HAVEZ Camille
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
36
DELARRE Pierre
DELARRE Pierre
CALONNE Sandra
Citroën C2
0
250
DELARRE Pierre
CALONNE Sandra
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën C2
FA
6K
6K
FA
37
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Gaëtan
DHOTE Gwenaelle
Peugeot 208
0
250
MERLIN Gaëtan
DHOTE Gwenaelle
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
38
BOURGAIN Nicolas
BOURGAIN Nicolas
MOUCHON Melina
Opel Adam
0
250
BOURGAIN Nicolas
MOUCHON Melina
250
250
R
2
Opel Adam
R
2
2
R
39
SENET Stéphane
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Twingo
0
250
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo
R
2
2
R
40
DENIS David
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 Rc
1
250
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
7
FA
41
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio
0
250
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
42
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
43
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
44
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 Rc
0
250
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
7
FA
45
CHAUMETOU Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
FREVILLE Emilien
Renault Clio Rs
0
250
CHAUMETOU Julien
FREVILLE Emilien
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio Rs
A
7
7
A
46
GENRE Benoit
GENRE Benoit
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio Rs Ragnotti
1
250
GENRE Benoit
ARRIVE Amélie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Rs Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
47
VANSON Tom
VANSON Tom
SAINT REQUIER Lucie
Renault Clio
0
250
VANSON Tom
SAINT REQUIER Lucie
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
3
N
48
LAMBERT Laurent
LAMBERT Laurent
KOWALSKI Romain
Renault Clio Rs
1
250
LAMBERT Laurent
KOWALSKI Romain
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Rs
FN
3
3
FN
49
MOUQUET Benoit
MOUQUET Benoit
CAREMEL Adeline
Renault Clio
1
250
MOUQUET Benoit
CAREMEL Adeline
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
50
MADELAINE Bruno
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
Renault Clio Rs
1
250
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadeusz
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Rs
FN
3
3
FN
51
LEVASSEUR Jean Michel
LEVASSEUR Jean-Michel
CUFFEL Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
LEVASSEUR Jean-Michel
CUFFEL Romain
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
52
PIERQUIN Olivier
PIERQUIN Olivier
DAVERAT Pauline
Renault Clio Rs
0
250
PIERQUIN Olivier
DAVERAT Pauline
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Rs
FN
3
3
FN
53
TIQUET Dominique
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 Rc
0
250
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 Rc
N
3
3
N
54
BARBOSA Christian
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda Integra Type R
0
250
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
250
250
FN
3
Honda Integra Type R
FN
3
3
FN
55
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Dany
SILVESTRE Rudy
Renault Clio 2 Rs
1
250
DEFIENNES Dany
SILVESTRE Rudy
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 Rs
FN
3
3
FN
56
BILLAIN Thibaut
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jeremy
Peugeot 206
0
250
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jeremy
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 206
FN
3
3
FN
57
SENECAT Maxime
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
1
250
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
13
13
F2
58
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
4
250
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
59
LECLERCQ Guillaume
LECLERCQ Guillaume
LEMAIRE Cécile
Citroën Saxo
1
250
LECLERCQ Guillaume
LEMAIRE Cécile
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
60
FERON Gautier
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
61
PAUCHET Julien
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
4
250
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
62
TURQUIN Jimmy
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
0
250
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
63
BECART Fabien
BECART Fabien
BERTHE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BECART Fabien
BERTHE Sébastien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
64
CARABY Jean Michel
CARABY Jean-Michel
LINGOIS Adrien
Peugeot 106
1
250
CARABY Jean-Michel
LINGOIS Adrien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
65
BODART Morgan
BODART Morgan
BEE Hélène
Citroën Saxo
0
250
BODART Morgan
BEE Hélène
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
66
BLART Bertrand
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo
3
250
BLART Bertrand
DUHAMEL Rémy
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
67
MERRALL Rodrigue
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
0
250
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
68
DESTREZ Guillaume
DESTREZ Guillaume
POYER Marc Antoine
Citroën Saxo
1
250
DESTREZ Guillaume
POYER Marc Antoine
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
69
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Laurent
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Citroën Saxo
3
250
DEZWELLE Laurent
LEFEBVRE Joyce
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
70
FLAHAUT Julien
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo Vts
3
250
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
6
FA
71
DUFOUR Romain
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
6
FA
72
DANEL Kevin
DANEL Kevin
WALLET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3
250
DANEL Kevin
WALLET Nicolas
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
73
LUCAS Trystan
LUCAS Trystan
FERRAND Marrion
Peugeot 106
0
250
LUCAS Trystan
FERRAND Marrion
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106
FA
5
5
FA
74
GOUGET Bertrand
GOUGET Bertrand
MOREL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
1
250
GOUGET Bertrand
MOREL Stéphane
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
5
FA
75
DELARRE Christophe
DELARRE Christophe
LALLAIN Véronique
Peugeot 205
1
250
DELARRE Christophe
LALLAIN Véronique
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205
FA
5
5
FA
76
DOS SANTOS Florent
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DOS SANTOS Florent
LETELLIER Maxime
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
77
CARNEZ Nicolas
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Severin
Volkswagen Polo Gti
1
250
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Severin
250
250
FN
2
Volkswagen Polo Gti
FN
2
2
FN
78
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
79
FAMECHON Thomas
FAMECHON Thomas
TERNISIEN Laurent
Citroën Saxo
0
250
FAMECHON Thomas
TERNISIEN Laurent
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
80
MARTEL Anthony
MARTEL Anthony
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
1
250
MARTEL Anthony
MARTEL Alexandre
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
81
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Laurence
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
FURMANIAK Laurence
PERRAULT Marc
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
82
HENEBEL Cedric
HENEBEL Cedric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
HENEBEL Cedric
FOCKEU Nicolas
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
83
DELFOSSE Marc
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sebastien
Suzuki Swift Gti
0
56
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sebastien
56
56
F2
12
Suzuki Swift Gti
F2
12
12
F2
84
SART Julien
SART Julien
PERRIN Christelle
Citroën Saxo
3
250
SART Julien
PERRIN Christelle
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
85
BORGNET Joel
BORGNET Joel
DELFOSSE Jean-Pierre
Suzuki Swift Gti
0
56
BORGNET Joel
DELFOSSE Jean-Pierre
56
56
FN
1
Suzuki Swift Gti
FN
1
1
FN
86
COIGNARD Kévin
COIGNARD Kévin
DELAHAYE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
COIGNARD Kévin
DELAHAYE Alexandre
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
87
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S 16
1
250
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
BLARET Jimmy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S 16
F2
14
14
F2
88
ROUSSEL Frederic
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306 S16
FN
3
3
FN