1er Rallye Régional du Pays du Lin
La Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
1er Rallye Régional du Pays du Lin
La Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
ENGAGES
: 109
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
SALANON David
SALANON David
LIBESSART Delphine
Volkswagen Polo Gti
0
250
SALANON David
LIBESSART Delphine
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19 à 17h14
R5/Rally2
F RC2
2
VERSCHUEREN Vincent
VERSCHUEREN Vincent
CUVELIER Filip
Volkswagen Polo Gti
1
250
VERSCHUEREN Vincent
CUVELIER Filip
56
56
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19 à 17h12
R5/Rally2
F RC2
3
STIEVENART Nyls
STIEVENART Nyls
MALFOY Andy
Citroën C3
1
250
STIEVENART Nyls
MALFOY Andy
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën C3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19 à 17h10
R5/Rally2
F RC2
4
WILT Christophe
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen Polo
0
250
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Volkswagen Polo
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19 à 17h28
R5/Rally2
F RC2
5
HEUNINCK Victorien
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën Ds 3
1
250
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën Ds 3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19 à 17h08
R5/Rally2
F RC2
6
LAPOUILLE Hugues
LAPOUILLE Hugues
LAPOUILLE Leo
Skoda Fabia
0
250
LAPOUILLE Hugues
LAPOUILLE Leo
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19 à 17h06
R5/Rally2
F RC2
7
BECAERT Steve
BECAERT Steve
VANDERSARREN Jochen
Ford Fiesta
4
250
BECAERT Steve
VANDERSARREN Jochen
250
56
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Ford Fiesta
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
8
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Citroën C3
0
250
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën C3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19 à 17h02
R5/Rally2
F RC2
9
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Peugeot 208
0
250
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LECLERCQ Dominique
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208
F RC4
Rally4
19 à 17h00
Rally4
F RC4
10
MACE Vivien
MACE Vivien
MACE Giusy
Citroën Ds 3
0
250
MACE Vivien
MACE Giusy
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën Ds 3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19 à 16h58
R5/Rally2
F RC2
11
DEBOVE Jean Luc
DEBOVE Jean Luc
DEBOVE Vianney
Hyundai I20
0
250
DEBOVE Jean Luc
DEBOVE Vianney
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Hyundai I20
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19 à 15h40
R5/Rally2
F RC2
12
BATTEZ Marc
BATTEZ Marc
BATTEZ Arthur
Nissan 350Z
0
250
BATTEZ Marc
BATTEZ Arthur
250
250
F RGT
GT10
Nissan 350Z
F RGT
GT10
19 à 16h56
GT10
F RGT
14
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio Rs 2
0
250
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio Rs 2
F Rally Nat
F214
19 à 16h54
F214
F Rally Nat
15
WARTELLE Daniel
WARTELLE Daniel
HERMAN Ghislain
Renault Clio Rs
0
250
WARTELLE Daniel
HERMAN Ghislain
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio Rs
F Rally Nat
F214
19 à 16h52
F214
F Rally Nat
16
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat
F214
19 à 16h50
F214
F Rally Nat
17
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Julien
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
LESAGE Julien
COUSYN Benjamin
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 205 Gti
F Rally Nat
F214
19 à 16h48
F214
F Rally Nat
18
DELGERY François
DELGERY François
PERRIN Gregory
Peugeot 207 Maxi
0
250
DELGERY François
PERRIN Gregory
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat
F214
19 à 16h46
F214
F Rally Nat
19
THERON Vincent
THERON Vincent
MONTAY Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
4
250
THERON Vincent
MONTAY Quentin
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
20
LOUCHART Julien
LOUCHART Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Renault Clio
0
250
LOUCHART Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat
F214
19 à 16h44
F214
F Rally Nat
21
REGNIER Antoine
REGNIER Antoine
BOSSE Antoine
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
REGNIER Antoine
BOSSE Antoine
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
19 à 16h42
F214
F Rally Nat
22
OUSSELIN Augustin
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
0
250
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 Rc
F Rally Nat
F214
19 à 17h22
F214
F Rally Nat
23
AMMELOOT Loïc
AMMELOOT Loïc
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Renault 11
1
250
AMMELOOT Loïc
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault 11
F Rally Nat
F214
19 à 16h40
F214
F Rally Nat
24
CATTEAU Emmanuel
CATTEAU Emmanuel
CATTEAU Pommeline
Volkswagen Golf Gti
0
250
CATTEAU Emmanuel
CATTEAU Pommeline
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F Rally Nat
F214
19 à 15h00
F214
F Rally Nat
25
VANWALESCAPPEL Gaetan
VANWALESCAPPEL Gaetan
GLAVIER Sebastien
Renault Megane
0
250
VANWALESCAPPEL Gaetan
GLAVIER Sebastien
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Megane
F Rally Nat
F214
19 à 16h38
F214
F Rally Nat
26
HACHE Cédric
HACHE Cédric
BLAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GtI
1
250
HACHE Cédric
BLAIN Arnaud
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 205 GtI
F Rally Nat
F214
19 à 16h36
F214
F Rally Nat
27
FILIPPOVIES Benoit
FILIPPOVIES Benoit
FILIPPOVIES Stephanie
Peugeot 206 S16
0
10
FILIPPOVIES Benoit
FILIPPOVIES Stephanie
250
10
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
19 à 16h34
F214
F Rally Nat
28
GALAND Franck
GALAND Franck
GOZET Aurélien
Mitsubishi Evo 9
0
250
GALAND Franck
GOZET Aurélien
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi Evo 9
F Rally Nat
A8
19 à 16h32
A8
F Rally Nat
29
LEZIER Philippe
LEZIER Philippe
DECROIX Vincent
Subaru Impréza Wrx Sti
0
250
LEZIER Philippe
DECROIX Vincent
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru Impréza Wrx Sti
F Rally Nat
A8
19 à 16h30
A8
F Rally Nat
30
PARCINSKI Eric
PARCINSKI Eric
ISBLED Antony
Peugeot 207 Rc
0
250
PARCINSKI Eric
ISBLED Antony
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Peugeot 207 Rc
F Rally Nat
A8
19 à 16h28
A8
F Rally Nat
31
PINTE Christophe
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE DELBLOCK Vincent
Seat Ibiza Cupra
0
250
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE DELBLOCK Vincent
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Seat Ibiza Cupra
F Rally Nat
A8
19 à 16h26
A8
F Rally Nat
32
MONTET Remy
MONTET Remy
DIDIER Thomas
Subaru Impreza
0
250
MONTET Remy
DIDIER Thomas
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat
A8
19 à 17h24
A8
F Rally Nat
33
DE MEYERE Marc
DE MEYERE Marc
TERNOY Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
1
250
DE MEYERE Marc
TERNOY Mathieu
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat
A8
19 à 16h24
A8
F Rally Nat
34
THAILLY Alexandre
THAILLY Alexandre
BEVE Francois
Peugeot 207 Rc
0
250
THAILLY Alexandre
BEVE Francois
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Peugeot 207 Rc
F Rally Nat
A8
19 à 16h22
A8
F Rally Nat
35
MARCQ Katia
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
0
250
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat
A8
19 à 16h20
A8
F Rally Nat
36
BAYARD Laurent
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Subaru Impreza
0
250
BAYARD Laurent
BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat
N4
19 à 16h18
N4
F Rally Nat
37
MACRON Valery
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat
N4
19 à 16h16
N4
F Rally Nat
38
PESANT Jérôme
PESANT Jérôme
JOLY Julien
Subaru Impreza
0
250
PESANT Jérôme
JOLY Julien
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat
N4
19 à 16h14
N4
F Rally Nat
39
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
0
250
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
F Rally Nat
N4
19 à 16h12
N4
F Rally Nat
40
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Evo 8
0
250
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi Evo 8
F Rally Nat
N4
19 à 16h10
N4
F Rally Nat
41
HOUBART Alexandre
HOUBART Alexandre
ALEXANDRE Gwenael
Mitsubishi Lancer
0
250
HOUBART Alexandre
ALEXANDRE Gwenael
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi Lancer
F Rally Nat
N4
19 à 16h08
N4
F Rally Nat
42
VABRE Victor
VABRE Victor
HUILLERY Deyan
Renault Megane
0
250
VABRE Victor
HUILLERY Deyan
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Renault Megane
F Rally Nat
N4
19 à 16h06
N4
F Rally Nat
43
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Subaru Impreza
1
250
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
250
250
F Rally Nat
R4
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat
R4
19 à 16h04
R4
F Rally Nat
44
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
4
250
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
250
250
F Rally Nat
R4
Subaru Impreza N 15
F Rally Nat
R4
R4
F Rally Nat
45
TOURNAY Jean-Noel
TOURNAY Jean-Noel
BLEUSE Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
TOURNAY Jean-Noel
BLEUSE Florian
250
250
F Rally Nat
R4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat
R4
19 à 16h02
R4
F Rally Nat
46
DUPONT Maxence
DUPONT Maxence
BELHACENE Mathieu
Opel Corsa
0
250
DUPONT Maxence
BELHACENE Mathieu
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Opel Corsa
F RC4
Rally4
19 à 16h00
Rally4
F RC4
47
MORTIER Anthony
MORTIER Anthony
MORTIER Hervé
Citroën Ds 3
0
250
MORTIER Anthony
MORTIER Hervé
250
250
F RC4
R3
Citroën Ds 3
F RC4
R3
19 à 15h58
R3
F RC4
48
BECUE Lucas
BECUE Lucas
BEAUJOIS Marine
Peugeot 207 Rc
0
250
BECUE Lucas
BEAUJOIS Marine
250
250
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207 Rc
F RC4
R3
19 à 15h56
R3
F RC4
49
LANSSENS Christophe
LANSSENS Christophe
LANSSENS Audrey
Renault Clio Rs
1
250
LANSSENS Christophe
LANSSENS Audrey
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio Rs
F RC4
R3
19 à 15h54
R3
F RC4
50
GILBERT Cedric
GILBERT Cedric
FREGANS Sebastien
Renault Clio
0
250
GILBERT Cedric
FREGANS Sebastien
250
10
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio
F RC4
R3
19 à 15h52
R3
F RC4
51
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine
Renault Clio R5
0
250
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio R5
F RC4
R3
19 à 15h02
R3
F RC4
52
LAROCHE Dimitri
LAROCHE Dimitri
BANCE Antoine
Citroën C2 Gt
0
250
LAROCHE Dimitri
BANCE Antoine
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Citroën C2 Gt
F RC4
A6K
19 à 15h48
A6K
F RC4
53
PAVY Romain
PAVY Romain
DARQUES Thibault
Ford Fiesta
1
250
PAVY Romain
DARQUES Thibault
250
250
F RC4
R2
Ford Fiesta
F RC4
R2
19 à 15h46
R2
F RC4
54
GUILAIN Arnaud
GUILAIN Arnaud
DELBREUVE Agathe
Citroën C2
0
250
GUILAIN Arnaud
DELBREUVE Agathe
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
19 à 15h44
R2
F RC4
55
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4
R2
19 à 15h42
R2
F RC4
56
CAUX Jérôme
CAUX Jérôme
CAUX Jonathan
Opel Adam
0
250
CAUX Jérôme
CAUX Jonathan
250
250
F RC4
R2
Opel Adam
F RC4
R2
19 à 15h38
R2
F RC4
57
ANSELIN Olivier
ANSELIN Olivier
FLINOIS Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
4
250
ANSELIN Olivier
FLINOIS Jérémy
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
58
WILLAY Jean Francois
WILLAY Jean Francois
BLARET Camille
Peugeot 106
0
250
WILLAY Jean Francois
BLARET Camille
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
19 à 15h36
F213
F RC4
59
SENECAT Maxime
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
0
250
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F RC4
F213
19 à 15h34
F213
F RC4
60
OBIN Bruno
OBIN Bruno
OBIN Fiona
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
OBIN Bruno
OBIN Fiona
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4
F213
19 à 15h32
F213
F RC4
61
DUFOUR Pascal
DUFOUR Pascal
BOURGAIN Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
0
250
DUFOUR Pascal
BOURGAIN Nicolas
250
250
F RC4
F213
Ford Fiesta
F RC4
F213
19 à 15h30
F213
F RC4
62
FLORIN Gregory
FLORIN Gregory
DUBOIS Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
FLORIN Gregory
DUBOIS Nicolas
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4
F213
19 à 15h28
F213
F RC4
63
BASTIEN Nicolas
BASTIEN Nicolas
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
BASTIEN Nicolas
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4
F213
19 à 15h26
F213
F RC4
64
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
LEPORCQ Constance
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
LEPORCQ Constance
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4
F213
19 à 17h26
F213
F RC4
65
QUERQUAND Erwan
QUERQUAND Erwan
QUERQUAND Morgan
Peugeot 106
1
250
QUERQUAND Erwan
QUERQUAND Morgan
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
19 à 15h24
F213
F RC4
66
PERTZING Jessy
PERTZING Jessy
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault Clio R5
0
250
PERTZING Jessy
LEFEBVRE Joyce
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault Clio R5
F RC4
A7
19 à 17h18
A7
F RC4
67
BERTIN Dylan
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 Rc
0
250
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 Rc
F RC4
A7
19 à 15h22
A7
F RC4
68
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Corentin
FOLNY Clement
Peugeot 306
0
250
DELEVAL Corentin
FOLNY Clement
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 306
F RC4
A7
19 à 15h20
A7
F RC4
69
PECRIAUX Valentin
PECRIAUX Valentin
HOURDEQUIN Christopher
Ford Fiesta
1
250
PECRIAUX Valentin
HOURDEQUIN Christopher
250
250
F RC4
A7
Ford Fiesta
F RC4
A7
19 à 15h18
A7
F RC4
70
CORDONNIER Clement
CORDONNIER Clement
WEHRMEISTER Jérome
Renault Clio 3
0
250
CORDONNIER Clement
WEHRMEISTER Jérome
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault Clio 3
F RC4
A7
19 à 15h16
A7
F RC4
71
HORDEQUIN Aurélien
HORDEQUIN Aurélien
BOUILLON Sebastien
Renault Clio
1
250
HORDEQUIN Aurélien
BOUILLON Sebastien
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault Clio
F RC5
Rally5
19 à 15h14
Rally5
F RC5
72
LACHAPELLE Xavier
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault Clio
0
250
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault Clio
F RC4
A7
19 à 15h12
A7
F RC4
73
DECANTER Jérémy
DECANTER Jérémy
MARKIEWICZ Frédéric
Peugeot 206
0
250
DECANTER Jérémy
MARKIEWICZ Frédéric
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206
F RC4
A7
19 à 17h20
A7
F RC4
74
CATTEAU Yannick
CATTEAU Yannick
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
CATTEAU Yannick
DAGHELET Bertrand
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4
A7
19 à 15h10
A7
F RC4
75
DENIS David
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 Rc
0
250
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206 Rc
F RC4
N3
19 à 15h08
N3
F RC4
76
MORIN Remy
MORIN Remy
DUTHOIT Sébastien
Renault Clio
0
250
MORIN Remy
DUTHOIT Sébastien
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio
F RC4
N3
19 à 15h06
N3
F RC4
77
CORNU Maxime
CORNU Maxime
ANSEL Romain
Renault CLIO RS
0
250
CORNU Maxime
ANSEL Romain
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4
N3
19 à 15h04
N3
F RC4
78
LEJEUNE Anthony
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault Clio Rs 2
0
250
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio Rs 2
F RC4
N3
19 à 15h50
N3
F RC4
79
POTY Francois Xavier
POTY Francois Xavier
JOLLY Antoine
Renault Clio
0
250
POTY Francois Xavier
JOLLY Antoine
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio
F RC4
N3
19 à 14h58
N3
F RC4
80
CARNEZ Nicolas
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault Clio
0
250
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Severin
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio
F RC4
N3
19 à 14h56
N3
F RC4
81
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Matheo
Peugeot 306 S16
4
250
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Matheo
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
82
BARBOSA Christian
BARBOSA Christian
BAIJOT Ludovic
Honda Integra Type R
0
250
BARBOSA Christian
BAIJOT Ludovic
250
250
F RC4
N3
Honda Integra Type R
F RC4
N3
19 à 14h54
N3
F RC4
83
DUFOUR Romain
DUFOUR Romain
PLUTA Franck
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DUFOUR Romain
PLUTA Franck
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4
A6
19 à 14h52
A6
F RC4
84
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
0
250
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6
19 à 17h16
A6
F RC4
85
CORNU Romain
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4
A6
19 à 14h50
A6
F RC4
86
DUQUESNE Rémy
DUQUESNE Rémy
CHATAIN Elliot
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DUQUESNE Rémy
CHATAIN Elliot
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4
A6
19 à 14h48
A6
F RC4
87
PYCK Gilles
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio
0
250
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
56
56
F RC5
Rally5
Renault Clio
F RC5
Rally5
19 à 14h46
Rally5
F RC5
88
MYR Louis
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault Clio
0
250
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault Clio
F RC5
Rally5
19 à 14h44
Rally5
F RC5
89
ROUSSEL Mickaël
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
0
250
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
250
250
F RC5
FR2
Opel Adam
F RC5
FR2
19 à 14h42
FR2
F RC5
90
BECART Cedric
BECART Cedric
HURET Camille
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
BECART Cedric
HURET Camille
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5
F212
19 à 14h40
F212
F RC5
91
HENEBEL Cedric
HENEBEL Cedric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
HENEBEL Cedric
FOCKEU Nicolas
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5
F212
19 à 14h38
F212
F RC5
92
CRETON Rudy
CRETON Rudy
ROGEAU Aurélien
Citroën Ax Gt
1
250
CRETON Rudy
ROGEAU Aurélien
250
250
F RC5
F212
Citroën Ax Gt
F RC5
F212
19 à 14h36
F212
F RC5
93
BARONNET Sébastien
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën Ax Sport
0
250
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
250
250
F RC5
F212
Citroën Ax Sport
F RC5
F212
19 à 14h34
F212
F RC5
94
FERON Gautier
FERON Gautier
JOLY Quentin
Citroën Ax Gti
0
250
FERON Gautier
JOLY Quentin
250
250
F RC5
F212
Citroën Ax Gti
F RC5
F212
19 à 14h32
F212
F RC5
95
CHIEUX Norman
CHIEUX Norman
TRAMCOURT Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
CHIEUX Norman
TRAMCOURT Stephane
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5
F212
19 à 14h30
F212
F RC5
96
CALONNE William
CALONNE William
HAVEZ Camille
Peugeot 205
0
250
CALONNE William
HAVEZ Camille
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 205
F RC5
F212
19 à 14h28
F212
F RC5
97
WARYN Grégory
WARYN Grégory
WARYN Tiphanie
Peugeot 106
0
250
WARYN Grégory
WARYN Tiphanie
250
250
F RC5
A5
Peugeot 106
F RC5
A5
19 à 14h26
A5
F RC5
98
DELARRE Pierre
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106
0
250
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
250
250
F RC5
A5
Peugeot 106
F RC5
A5
19 à 14h24
A5
F RC5
99
MERCIER Laurent
MERCIER Laurent
MERCIER Robin
Citroën Ds 3
0
250
MERCIER Laurent
MERCIER Robin
250
250
F RC5
R1
Citroën Ds 3
F RC5
R1
19 à 14h22
R1
F RC5
100
MERLOT Paul
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axel
Citroën Saxo
0
250
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axel
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2
19 à 14h20
N2
F RC5
101
CORDONNIER Rémy
CORDONNIER Rémy
BAUDELET Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
CORDONNIER Rémy
BAUDELET Corentin
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5
N2
19 à 14h18
N2
F RC5
102
VANACKER Jérôme
VANACKER Jérôme
FLAUW Vianney
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
VANACKER Jérôme
FLAUW Vianney
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
19 à 14h16
N2
F RC5
103
MARIN Alexandre
MARIN Alexandre
DELAUTRE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MARIN Alexandre
DELAUTRE Nicolas
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5
N2
19 à 14h14
N2
F RC5
104
BAGOT Thibault
BAGOT Thibault
MEUNIER Loïc
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
BAGOT Thibault
MEUNIER Loïc
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5
N2
19 à 14h12
N2
F RC5
105
BARROIS Yannick
BARROIS Yannick
BAR Jean-Francois
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
BARROIS Yannick
BAR Jean-Francois
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5
N2
19 à 14h10
N2
F RC5
106
BOUVE François
BOUVE François
HENNON Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
0
250
BOUVE François
HENNON Sébastien
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2
19 à 14h08
N2
F RC5
107
BOULENGER Arnaud
BOULENGER Arnaud
BAYART Clemence
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
BOULENGER Arnaud
BAYART Clemence
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5
N1
19 à 14h06
N1
F RC5
108
VERCRUYSSE Florian
VERCRUYSSE Florian
PRANEUF Eve
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
VERCRUYSSE Florian
PRANEUF Eve
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5
N1
19 à 14h04
N1
F RC5
109
DEVULDER David
DEVULDER David
FONTAINE Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
0
250
DEVULDER David
FONTAINE Sébastien
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2Série
19 à 14h02
N2Série
F RC5
110
DANHIERE Fabrice
DANHIERE Fabrice
DANHIERE Theo
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
DANHIERE Fabrice
DANHIERE Theo
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC5
N2Série
19 à 14h00
N2Série
F RC5