40ème Rallye National de Fourmies en Avesnois
40ème Rallye National de Fourmies en Avesnois
ENGAGES
: 96
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROUSSEL Frédéric
POIVRE Charlie
Citroën DS3
0
250
ROUSSEL Frédéric
POIVRE Charlie
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën DS3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
2
MACE Vivien
MACE Vivien
MACE Giusy
Citroën DS3
0
250
MACE Vivien
MACE Giusy
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën DS3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
3
ALEMANY Sébastien
ALEMANY Sébastien
ALEMANY Emma
Skoda FABIA
0
250
ALEMANY Sébastien
ALEMANY Emma
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda FABIA
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
4
BIGORNE Didier
BIGORNE Didier
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën DS3
1
250
BIGORNE Didier
GOURMELIN Quentin
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën DS3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
5
MELLORS Ollie
MELLORS Ollie
WINDRESS Ian
IRIZ
0
826
MELLORS Ollie
WINDRESS Ian
826
826
F RC2
R5/Rally2
IRIZ
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
6
LEDUC Anthony
LEDUC Anthony
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën DS3
4
250
LEDUC Anthony
DESQUIRET Alexandre
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën DS3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
7
FOUTERET Sylvain
FOUTERET Sylvain
MOREAU Fabien
Renault CLIO 4
0
250
FOUTERET Sylvain
MOREAU Fabien
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault CLIO 4
F RC5
Rally5
Rally5
F RC5
8
WAROQUIER Samuel
WAROQUIER Samuel
CAUCHETEUX Florence
Renault CLIO 2 RS
0
250
WAROQUIER Samuel
CAUCHETEUX Florence
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
9
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Francis
PERRIN Grégory
Renault CLIO 2 RS
1
250
LEGRAND Francis
PERRIN Grégory
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
10
TRAISNEL Eric
TRAISNEL Eric
TRAISNEL Valérie
Peugeot 206 CC
0
250
TRAISNEL Eric
TRAISNEL Valérie
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 CC
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
11
LEFEBVRE Xavier
LEFEBVRE Xavier
BAUDUIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
LEFEBVRE Xavier
BAUDUIN Nicolas
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
12
REGNIER Antoine
REGNIER Antoine
BOSSE Antoine
Peugeot 306
1
250
REGNIER Antoine
BOSSE Antoine
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
14
DUSSART Stéphane
DUSSART Stéphane
QUONIOU Johan
Renault 5 GT TURBO
0
250
DUSSART Stéphane
QUONIOU Johan
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
15
THERON Vincent
THERON Vincent
MONTAY Quentin
Renault CLIO 16S
0
250
THERON Vincent
MONTAY Quentin
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO 16S
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
16
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
17
. Nicolas
AMMELOOT Nicolas
CAREMEL Honorine
Renault 11
0
250
AMMELOOT Nicolas
CAREMEL Honorine
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault 11
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
18
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
4
250
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
19
DULOROY Bruno
DULOROY Bruno
FILIPPOVIES Stéphanie
Peugeot 206
1
250
DULOROY Bruno
FILIPPOVIES Stéphanie
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
20
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306
0
250
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
21
HELBECQUE Kenolin
HELBECQUE Kenolin
HELBECQUE Ethan
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
HELBECQUE Kenolin
HELBECQUE Ethan
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
22
HOURDEAUX Romain
HOURDEAUX Romain
BAIL Jérôme
Renault CLIO 16S
0
250
HOURDEAUX Romain
BAIL Jérôme
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO 16S
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
23
LEBEGUE Jonathan
LEBEGUE Jonathan
PICART Lionel
Peugeot 306
1
250
LEBEGUE Jonathan
PICART Lionel
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
24
LENOIR Aymeric
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Renault CLIO
1
250
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
25
MARIN Christian
MARIN Christian
PINELLI Stefano
Renault CLIO 3 RS
0
250
MARIN Christian
PINELLI Stefano
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
26
HAINAUT François
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
27
ZIELINSKI Jean-Francois
ZIELINSKI Jean-Francois
ZIELINSKI Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
ZIELINSKI Jean-Francois
ZIELINSKI Thomas
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
28
GOMET Fabrice
GOMET Fabrice
VALENTIN Grégory
Mitsubishi EVO 8
0
250
GOMET Fabrice
VALENTIN Grégory
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
29
LEFEBVRE Philippe
LEFEBVRE Philippe
CARUZZI Joan
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 8
0
250
LEFEBVRE Philippe
CARUZZI Joan
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 8
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
30
HUBERT Frédéric
HUBERT Frédéric
HUBERT Ingrid
Mitsubishi EVO 9
0
250
HUBERT Frédéric
HUBERT Ingrid
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi EVO 9
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
31
COURTIN Elisa
COURTIN Elisa
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207
0
250
COURTIN Elisa
JOLY Clara
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Peugeot 207
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
32
FRISON Aurélien
FRISON Aurélien
FRISON Rejean
BMW 325 IX
0
250
FRISON Aurélien
FRISON Rejean
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
BMW 325 IX
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
33
CORDONNIER Cédric
CORDONNIER Cédric
ANSEL Romain
Renault MÉGANE RS
1
250
CORDONNIER Cédric
ANSEL Romain
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Renault MÉGANE RS
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
34
POIRIEZ Theau
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPRÉZA N12B
0
250
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Subaru IMPRÉZA N12B
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
35
GAIDOZ Hervé
GAIDOZ Hervé
BOURGA Delphine
Subaru IMPREZA
0
250
GAIDOZ Hervé
BOURGA Delphine
250
250
F Rally Nat
R4
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat
R4
R4
F Rally Nat
36
DELRUE Aurelie
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO 3
1
250
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO 3
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
37
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
Renault CLIO 4
0
250
VARLET Ludovic
VARLET Stéphane
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO 4
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
38
HANIQUE Guillaume
HANIQUE Guillaume
RYEZ Lucas
Peugeot 206
0
250
HANIQUE Guillaume
RYEZ Lucas
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
39
LAROCHE Dimitri
LAROCHE Dimitri
DATTICHES Damien
Citroën C2
0
250
LAROCHE Dimitri
DATTICHES Damien
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Citroën C2
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
40
VANWALESCAPPEL Gaëtan
VANWALESCAPPEL Gaëtan
HENNON Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
VANWALESCAPPEL Gaëtan
HENNON Sébastien
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
41
RYEZ Mathieu
RYEZ Mathieu
OLEKSA Vincent
Peugeot 208
0
250
RYEZ Mathieu
OLEKSA Vincent
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
42
TURQUIN Jimmy
TURQUIN Jimmy
CULOT Fabrice
Citroën C2
0
250
TURQUIN Jimmy
CULOT Fabrice
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën C2
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
43
PERSYN Clement
PERSYN Clement
DELROEUX Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
PERSYN Clement
DELROEUX Antoine
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
44
PINTEAUX Maxence
PINTEAUX Maxence
PROISY Tatiana
Peugeot 205
1
250
PINTEAUX Maxence
PROISY Tatiana
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 205
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
45
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Pascal
BERIOU Pierre
Peugeot 206 CC
0
250
COUSIN Pascal
BERIOU Pierre
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 CC
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
46
DEFEIGNIES Erick
DEFEIGNIES Erick
MONFRONT Manuel
Citroën SAXO CHALLENGE
1
250
DEFEIGNIES Erick
MONFRONT Manuel
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO CHALLENGE
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
47
DELFOSSE Marc
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT SPORT
1
56
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
56
56
F RC4
F213
Suzuki SWIFT SPORT
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
48
DESSAINT Grégory
DESSAINT Grégory
DESSAINT Dominique
Peugeot 106
0
250
DESSAINT Grégory
DESSAINT Dominique
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
49
DESSAINT William
DESSAINT William
BOQUET Sophie
Peugeot 106
0
250
DESSAINT William
BOQUET Sophie
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
50
DREVET Christopher
DREVET Christopher
DREVET Johan
Peugeot 106
4
250
DREVET Christopher
DREVET Johan
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
51
DUBOIS Tony
DUBOIS Tony
DUBOIS Logan
Peugeot 106 S 16
1
250
DUBOIS Tony
DUBOIS Logan
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106 S 16
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
52
QUERQUAND Erwan
QUERQUAND Erwan
QUERQUAND Morgan
Peugeot 106
1
250
QUERQUAND Erwan
QUERQUAND Morgan
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
53
LEVEQUE David
LEVEQUE David
LECLERCQ Elodie
Peugeot 106
4
250
LEVEQUE David
LECLERCQ Elodie
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
54
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Corentin
FOLNY Clement
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
DELEVAL Corentin
FOLNY Clement
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
55
HARBONNIER Miguel
HARBONNIER Miguel
PENIN Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
HARBONNIER Miguel
PENIN Aurélien
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
56
DAGHELET Bertrand
CATTEAU Yannick
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 306
0
250
CATTEAU Yannick
DAGHELET Bertrand
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 306
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
57
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Enzo
Renault CLIO 16 S
0
250
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Enzo
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault CLIO 16 S
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
58
RIMBEAUX Sylvain
RIMBEAUX Sylvain
GILBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
RIMBEAUX Sylvain
GILBERT Nicolas
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
59
COURBET Benjamin
COURBET Benjamin
CHRETIEN Elsa
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
COURBET Benjamin
CHRETIEN Elsa
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
60
COLOMBEL Laura
COLOMBEL Laura
DESCARTES Nicolas
Renault CLIO 2 RAGNIOTTI
0
250
COLOMBEL Laura
DESCARTES Nicolas
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault CLIO 2 RAGNIOTTI
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
61
COCHET Cédric
COCHET Cédric
LALAUX Florent
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
COCHET Cédric
LALAUX Florent
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
62
BERTIN Dylan
BERTIN Dylan
TOUSSAINT Léa
Peugeot 206 RC
4
250
BERTIN Dylan
TOUSSAINT Léa
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
63
BARBOSA Christian
BARBOSA Christian
DEVIGNE Marion
Honda INTEGRA
0
250
BARBOSA Christian
DEVIGNE Marion
250
250
F RC4
N3
Honda INTEGRA
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
64
HOLLANDER Maxime
HOLLANDER Maxime
ROUSSEL Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
1
250
HOLLANDER Maxime
ROUSSEL Maxime
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
65
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
1
250
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
66
FOUTERET Nicolas
FOUTERET Nicolas
CHATELAIN Sarah
Renault CLIO 2RS
0
250
FOUTERET Nicolas
CHATELAIN Sarah
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO 2RS
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
67
POTY Francois-xavier
POTY Francois-Xavier
CORNU Adèle
Renault CLIO 2 RAGNIOTTI
0
250
POTY Francois-Xavier
CORNU Adèle
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO 2 RAGNIOTTI
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
68
VIEIRA Domingos
VIEIRA Domingos
GILLON Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
VIEIRA Domingos
GILLON Cédric
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
69
DENIS David
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
70
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Matheo
Peugeot 306
0
250
SADOWSKI Samuel
SADOWSKI Matheo
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 306
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
71
DARDENNE Angélique
DARDENNE Angélique
VAILLANT Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DARDENNE Angélique
VAILLANT Nicolas
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
72
PICOT Adeline
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
250
250
F RC4
A6
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
73
MERCIER Jérémy
MERCIER Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën SAXO
0
250
MERCIER Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën SAXO
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
74
BORGNET Joel
BORGNET Joel
DELFOSSE Jean Pierre
Suzuki Ignis
0
56
BORGNET Joel
DELFOSSE Jean Pierre
56
56
F RC4
A6
Suzuki Ignis
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
75
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Citroën SAXO
4
250
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
250
10
F RC4
A6
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
76
DUFOUR Romain
DUFOUR Romain
PLUTA Franck
Citroën SAXO
0
250
DUFOUR Romain
PLUTA Franck
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
77
ROUSSEL Mickaël
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
0
250
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
250
250
F RC5
FR2
Opel ADAM
F RC5
FR2
FR2
F RC5
78
SAUVAGE Stéphane
SAUVAGE Stéphane
SAUVAGE Sabrina
Peugeot 106
1
250
SAUVAGE Stéphane
SAUVAGE Sabrina
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
79
PERTZING Jessy
PERTZING Jessy
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 205
0
250
PERTZING Jessy
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 205
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
80
BARONNET Sébastien
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
4
250
BARONNET Sébastien
250
10
F RC5
F212
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
81
CHRISTY Steven
CHRISTY Steven
CALOONE Alexandre
Citroën AX
0
250
CHRISTY Steven
CALOONE Alexandre
250
250
F RC5
F212
Citroën AX
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
82
FAVARO Christian
FAVARO Christian
DEBIEVE Dominique
Citroën AX GT
0
250
FAVARO Christian
DEBIEVE Dominique
250
250
F RC5
F212
Citroën AX GT
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
83
HOUDELET Alexandre
HOUDELET Alexandre
MOREAU Jérôme
Citroën AX
0
250
HOUDELET Alexandre
MOREAU Jérôme
250
250
F RC5
F212
Citroën AX
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
84
LIENARD Hugo
LIENARD Hugo
TELLIER Gwendoline
Peugeot 106
0
250
LIENARD Hugo
TELLIER Gwendoline
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
85
NAMONT Aurélien
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
1
250
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
86
NOYELLE Cyril
NOYELLE Cyril
CALONNE Sandra
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
0
250
NOYELLE Cyril
CALONNE Sandra
250
250
F RC5
A5
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5
A5
A5
F RC5
87
DELARRE Pierre
DELARRE Pierre
FLINOIS Jérémy
Peugeot 106
0
250
DELARRE Pierre
FLINOIS Jérémy
250
250
F RC5
A5
Peugeot 106
F RC5
A5
A5
F RC5
88
MERCIER Laurent
MERCIER Laurent
MERCIER Robin
Citroën DS3
0
250
MERCIER Laurent
MERCIER Robin
250
250
F RC5
R1
Citroën DS3
F RC5
R1
R1
F RC5
89
TELLIER Cédric
TELLIER Cédric
TELLIER Clothilde
Opel CORSA
0
250
TELLIER Cédric
TELLIER Clothilde
250
250
F RC5
N2
Opel CORSA
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
90
WILLAME Olivier
WILLAME Olivier
DEFER Estheban
Peugeot 106
1
250
WILLAME Olivier
DEFER Estheban
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
91
JOLLY Antoine
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
92
DELATTRE Olivier
DELATTRE Olivier
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S 16
1
250
DELATTRE Olivier
COULOMBEL Antoine
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S 16
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
93
ILCZYSZYN Jean-Philippe
ILCZYSZYN Jean-Philippe
ILCZYSZYN Christian
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ILCZYSZYN Jean-Philippe
ILCZYSZYN Christian
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
94
MIDAVAINE Christophe
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Victor
Peugeot 106
0
250
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Victor
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
95
DENIMAL Xavier
DENIMAL Xavier
SALINGUE Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
DENIMAL Xavier
SALINGUE Alexandra
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
96
LAUWERIERE Noel
LAUWERIERE Noel
DELBECQ Anthony
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
LAUWERIERE Noel
DELBECQ Anthony
250
250
F RC5
N1
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5
97
ROUSSEAUX Aude
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2Série
N2Série
F RC5