31ème Rallye Régional du Boulonnais PEA CCDS
31ème Rallye Régional du Boulonnais PEA CCDS
ENGAGES
: 134
Sélection
Catégorie
Liste att.ConcurrentEquipageNat.Gr ClVoitureClt annexesHeuve convoc
WILT Christophe
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20 à 19h55
R5/Rally2
LANCE Marc
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda FABIA
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20 à 19h50
R5/Rally2
STIEVENART Nyls
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën C3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20 à 19h50
R5/Rally2
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20 à 19h50
R5/Rally2
MACE Vivien
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën DS3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20 à 19h45
R5/Rally2
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Hyundai I20
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20 à 19h45
R5/Rally2
GALAND Franck
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20 à 19h45
R5/Rally2
SCHULZ Benoît
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Ford FIESTA
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20 à 19h40
R5/Rally2
LAMBRE Thierry
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
F RGT
GT9
Rover MGF
F RGT
GT9
20 à 19h40
GT9
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
F Rally Nat
F214
Seat IBIZA
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h40
F214
WALLON Guy
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO 16S
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h35
F214
PORQUET Guillaume
PORQUET Guillaume
HOLBE Amandine
Renault CLIO RS
PORQUET Guillaume
HOLBE Amandine
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO RS
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h35
F214
FILIPPOVIES Benoît
FILIPPOVIES Benoît
FILIPPOVIES Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 S16
FILIPPOVIES Benoît
FILIPPOVIES Stéphanie
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h35
F214
WAROQUIER Samuel
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h30
F214
ANNE Franck
ANNE Franck
ANNE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
ANNE Franck
ANNE Nicolas
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h30
F214
GAMBLIN Constant
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h30
F214
RETAUX Cédric
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h25
F214
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h25
F214
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEROUX Cecilia
Renault CLIO II RS
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEROUX Cecilia
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO II RS
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h25
F214
OUSSELIN Augustin
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h20
F214
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
F Rally Nat
A8
Peugeot 207 Rc
F Rally Nat
A8
20 à 19h20
A8
BODDAERT Franck
BODDAERT Franck
POUILLE Maxime
Peugeot 206 CC
BODDAERT Franck
POUILLE Maxime
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 CC
F Rally Nat
F214
 
F214
HAINAUT François
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h15
F214
SKODA Timothee
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO II RS
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h15
F214
HERRENG Thomas
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 XS
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h15
F214
FONTAINE Alexandre
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault MEGANE COUPE
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h10
F214
POTIER Alexandre
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h10
F214
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h10
F214
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO RS2
F Rally Nat
F214
20 à 19h05
F214
PONTIER François
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
F Rally Nat
A8
20 à 19h05
A8
DE MEYERE Marc
DE MEYERE Marc
TERNOY Mathieu
Subaru IMPREZA GT
DE MEYERE Marc
TERNOY Mathieu
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru IMPREZA GT
F Rally Nat
A8
20 à 19h05
A8
LANTOINE Mathieu
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi EVO10
F Rally Nat
A8
20 à 19h00
A8
BOUTOILLE Claude
BOUTOILLE Claude
GOURMELIN Quentin
BMW 325I COUPE
BOUTOILLE Claude
GOURMELIN Quentin
F Rally Nat
A8
BMW 325I COUPE
F Rally Nat
A8
20 à 19h00
A8
LOPES Nicolas
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
F Rally Nat
A8
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat
A8
20 à 19h00
A8
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat
A8
20 à 18h50
A8
DIDIER Thomas
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
F Rally Nat
A8
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
F Rally Nat
A8
20 à 18h50
A8
COURTIN Julie
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
F Rally Nat
A8
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat
A8
20 à 18h45
A8
MARCQ Katia
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat
A8
20 à 18h45
A8
DEFRANCE Eric
DEFRANCE Eric
RINGOT Gaël
Mitsubishi EVO 8
DEFRANCE Eric
RINGOT Gaël
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat
A8
20 à 18h40
A8
MACRON Valery
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat
N4
20 à 18h40
N4
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi EVO IX
F Rally Nat
N4
20 à 18h35
N4
DUBOCAGE David
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat
N4
20 à 18h35
N4
POIRIEZ Theau
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
F Rally Nat
N4
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
F Rally Nat
N4
20 à 18h30
N4
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
F RC4
R2
20 à 18h30
R2
DELESQUE Theo
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
F RC4
Rally4
Opel Corsa
F RC4
Rally4
20 à 18h25
Rally4
FLAHAUT Julien
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO IV
F RC4
R3
20 à 18h25
R3
DELRUE Aurelie
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO R3
F RC4
R3
20 à 18h20
R3
CHRETIEN Arnaud
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4
R3
20 à 18h20
R3
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO
F RC4
R3
20 à 18h15
R3
LAROCHE Dimitri
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
F RC4
A6K
Citroën C2
F RC4
A6K
20 à 18h15
A6K
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
DELELYS Quentin
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
DELELYS Quentin
F RC4
A6K
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
F RC4
A6K
20 à 18h10
A6K
CAUX Jérôme
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
F RC4
R2
Opel ADAM
F RC4
R2
20 à 18h10
R2
CHEVALIER Franck
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
F RC4
R2
Opel ADAM
F RC4
R2
20 à 18h05
R2
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
F RC4
R2
Ford FIESTA
F RC4
R2
20 à 18h00
R2
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208
F RC4
R2
20 à 18h00
R2
SENET Stéphane
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
F RC4
R2
Renault TWINGO
F RC4
R2
20 à 17h55
R2
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
20 à 17h50
R2
DELEPIERRE Rémi
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h50
F213
CARLU Corentin
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h45
F213
BLART Bertrand
BLART Bertrand
BLART Aurélien
Citroën SAXO VTS
BLART Bertrand
BLART Aurélien
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h45
F213
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
F RC4
F213
20 à 18h40
F213
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
DARQUE Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
DARQUE Thibaut
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h40
F213
BODART Morgan
BODART Morgan
BODART Matthieu
Citroën SAXO VTS
BODART Morgan
BODART Matthieu
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h35
F213
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
Citroën SAXO
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h35
F213
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h30
F213
SENECAT Maxime
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h30
F213
EUCHIN Florian
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h25
F213
DEMARQUE Jérémy
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h25
F213
BOUTLEUX Valentin
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h20
F213
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h20
F213
BONNET Enzo
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
F RC4
F213
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h15
F213
CHAUSSOY Samuel
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h15
F213
DELFOSSE Marc
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
F RC4
F213
Suzuki SWIFT RS
F RC4
F213
20 à 17h10
F213