6éme Rallye National Pietrosella VHC
MARE è MACHJA 2021 VHC
6éme Rallye National Pietrosella VHC
MARE è MACHJA 2021 VHC
ENGAGES
: 16
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Gp 1-5
GP N-A-B VHCJ
R.C.A
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
201
MARCELLI Dominique
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
BMW M3
0
250
MARCELLI Dominique
AUBEUF Benjamin
250
250
AJ2
E7
BMW M3
AJ2
E7
2
12 à 13h40
E7
AJ2
2
202
MANCINI Jerome
MANCINI Jerome
MANCINI Jean francois
BMW M3
1
250
MANCINI Jerome
MANCINI Jean francois
250
250
AJ2
E7
BMW M3
AJ2
E7
2
12 à 13h40
E7
AJ2
2
203
DE LA FOATA Paul
DE LA FOATA Paul
PENNACCHIONI Marcel
BMW 323i
0
250
DE LA FOATA Paul
PENNACCHIONI Marcel
250
250
AJ1
D7
BMW 323i
AJ1
D7
2
12 à 13h40
D7
AJ1
2
204
MARTINI Jean-Philippe
MARTINI Jean-Philippe
Opel Kadett
4
250
MARTINI Jean-Philippe
250
250
4/5
C4
Opel Kadett
4/5
C4
1
12 à 13h40
C4
4/5
1
205
D'AMORE Denis
D'AMORE Denis
HENTGES Pierre-Pascal
Ford Ford MK2000
4
250
D'AMORE Denis
HENTGES Pierre-Pascal
250
250
4/5
C5
Ford Ford MK2000
4/5
C5
1
12 à 13h55
C5
4/5
1
206
BIKODOROFF Sampieru
BIKODOROFF Sampieru
COJEAN David
Ford Escort Rs MK2
0
250
BIKODOROFF Sampieru
COJEAN David
250
250
4/5
C5
Ford Escort Rs MK2
4/5
C5
1
12 à 13h55
C5
4/5
1
207
TORRE Jean-Claude
TORRE Jean-Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
1
250
TORRE Jean-Claude
CULLIERET Patrice
250
250
2
C4
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2
C4
1
12 à 13h55
C4
2
1
208
ROYER Romuald
ROYER Romuald
GIOVANNANGELI Jean-Baptiste
Volkswagen Golf 1
0
250
ROYER Romuald
GIOVANNANGELI Jean-Baptiste
250
250
2
C4
Volkswagen Golf 1
2
C4
1
12 à 13h55
C4
2
1
209
FLOTTES Gerard
FLOTTES Gerard
LECOCQ Mathieu
Peugeot Samba
0
250
FLOTTES Gerard
LECOCQ Mathieu
250
250
BJ1
D3
Peugeot Samba
BJ1
D3
2
12 à 14h05
D3
BJ1
2
210
PAPINI Antoine Dede
PAPINI Antoine Dede
POMPONI Charles
BMW 325 I
0
250
PAPINI Antoine Dede
POMPONI Charles
250
250
NJ2
E7
BMW 325 I
NJ2
E7
2
12 à 14h05
E7
NJ2
2
211
FURLAN Thierry
FURLAN Thierry
MAZZONCINI Joseph
Ford Sierra Rs Cosworth
0
250
FURLAN Thierry
MAZZONCINI Joseph
250
250
AJ2
E8
Ford Sierra Rs Cosworth
AJ2
E8
2
12 à 14h05
E8
AJ2
2
212
JEAN Frederic
JEAN Frederic
PANTALONI Pierre-Francois
BMW 325 i
0
250
JEAN Frederic
PANTALONI Pierre-Francois
250
250
AJ2
E7
BMW 325 i
AJ2
E7
2
12 à 14h05
E7
AJ2
2
213
BARTOLI Michel
BARTOLI Michel
LEONI Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba
0
250
BARTOLI Michel
LEONI Jean-Laurent
250
250
BJ1
D3
Talbot Samba
BJ1
D3
2
12 à 14h20
D3
BJ1
2
214
VALENTINI Alexandre
VALENTINI Alexandre
VALENTINI Leo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
VALENTINI Alexandre
VALENTINI Leo
250
250
AJ2
E5
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AJ2
E5
2
12 à 14h20
E5
AJ2
2
215
PERETTI Jean-Louis
PERETTI Jean-Louis
MARIACCIA Christian
Opel Ascona
0
250
PERETTI Jean-Louis
MARIACCIA Christian
250
250
2
C5
Opel Ascona
2
C5
1
12 à 14h20
C5
2
1
216
ABBE Thomas
ABBE Thomas
ARRII Marina
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
ABBE Thomas
ARRII Marina
250
250
CLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CLA
3
12 à 14h20
CLA
3