46ème Rallye Régional de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
46ème Rallye Régional de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
ENGAGES
: 125
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 206
0
250
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
2
CLAIRET Pascal
CLAIRET Pascal
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot 306 Maxi Evo2
0
250
CLAIRET Pascal
REYNAUD Guillaume
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi Evo2
FA
7K
7K
FA
3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio
0
250
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
4
MARTIN Régis
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio
0
250
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
5
LONDICHE Claude
LONDICHE Claude
CARTON Eric
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
LONDICHE Claude
CARTON Eric
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
6
CHANTELAUZE Antoine
CHANTELAUZE Antoine
SIVARD Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
CHANTELAUZE Antoine
SIVARD Grégory
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
8
ANDRE Stéphane
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
0
250
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
14
F2
9
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Gérard
MOREAU Maxime
Peugeot 306 S16
4
250
DELORME Gérard
MOREAU Maxime
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
10
ABRIAL Romain
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Peugeot 106 Maxi
0
250
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2
13
13
F2
11
GUIOT Bastien
GUIOT Bastien
GATEL Sandrine
Citroën C2 VTS
0
250
GUIOT Bastien
GATEL Sandrine
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2 VTS
F2
13
13
F2
12
FERNANDES José
FERNANDES José
FERNANDES Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
FERNANDES José
FERNANDES Thierry
250
250
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
8
FA
14
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
0
250
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
15
BRAYET Jean Paul
BRAYET Jean-Paul
BRAYET Olivier
Peugeot 207 LW
0
250
BRAYET Jean-Paul
BRAYET Olivier
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 207 LW
A
8
8
A
16
SICARD Alain
SICARD Alain
MAZUR Alexis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
1
250
SICARD Alain
MAZUR Alexis
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA
8
8
FA
17
BERNARD Grégory
BERNARD Grégory
RAMBAUD Anais
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
0
250
BERNARD Grégory
RAMBAUD Anais
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FA
8
8
FA
18
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
COURT Mylene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
0
250
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
COURT Mylene
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA
8
8
FA
20
MOUNARD Thibaud
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
0
250
MOUNARD Thibaud
MARREL Thierry
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
N
4
4
N
21
MOSSIERE Lionel
MOSSIERE Lionel
LE BOUDEC Vincent
Subaru Impreza
0
250
MOSSIERE Lionel
LE BOUDEC Vincent
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
4
N
22
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
0
250
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN
4
4
FN
23
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Thierry
POUTIGNAT Clelie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
FAYE Thierry
POUTIGNAT Clelie
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
24
MONTEILHET Audric
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
0
250
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN
4
4
FN
25
GOUJON Patrick
GOUJON Patrick
POULETAUD Bernard
Subaru Impreza
0
250
GOUJON Patrick
POULETAUD Bernard
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza
FN
4
4
FN
26
OUDIN Richard
OUDIN Richard
PLASSE Yves
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
OUDIN Richard
PLASSE Yves
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
27
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
0
250
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza
FN
4
4
FN
28
JANVIER Patrick
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
29
DEGEORGES Philippe
DEGEORGES Philippe
DEGEORGES Laura
Subaru Impreza
0
250
DEGEORGES Philippe
DEGEORGES Laura
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza
N
4
4
N
30
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
32
CHAUVET Jérôme
CHAUVET Jérôme
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Citroën C 2
0
250
CHAUVET Jérôme
DENUZIERE Alexandre
250
250
R
2
Citroën C 2
R
2
2
R
33
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
BERGER Sébastien
Citroën C 2
0
250
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
BERGER Sébastien
250
250
R
2
Citroën C 2
R
2
2
R
34
YTOURNEL Loic
YTOURNEL Loic
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C 2
0
250
YTOURNEL Loic
DECOUZON Pierre
250
250
R
2
Citroën C 2
R
2
2
R
35
DESLAURIERS Julien
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën C 2
0
250
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
250
250
R
2
Citroën C 2
R
2
2
R
37
HABOUZIT Thibault
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Renault Clio
0
250
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
38
FARLAY Cedric
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
39
MARTIN Sébastien
MARTIN Sébastien
VIALIS Fabien
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
MARTIN Sébastien
VIALIS Fabien
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
40
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
0
250
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
250
250
FA
7
Honda Civic Type R
FA
7
7
FA
41
FLEURY Philippe
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
0
250
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
250
250
FA
7
Citroën ZX 16V
FA
7
7
FA
42
GUILLAUME Sylvain
GUILLAUME Sylvain
COGNET Jérémy
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
GUILLAUME Sylvain
COGNET Jérémy
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
43
DAMAS Romain
DAMAS Romain
VILLE Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
DAMAS Romain
VILLE Jérôme
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA
7
7
FA
44
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
4
250
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA
7
7
FA
45
GRIMALDI Lionel
GRIMALDI Lionel
DUTEL Isabelle
Peugeot 206
1
250
GRIMALDI Lionel
DUTEL Isabelle
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
46
CAMMAS Sylvain
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
0
250
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
47
AUBIN Mathieu
AUBIN Mathieu
SAVATIER Jean-François
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
0
250
AUBIN Mathieu
SAVATIER Jean-François
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
48
FAURE Benoît
FAURE Benoît
DUBOEUF Chantal
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
0
250
FAURE Benoît
DUBOEUF Chantal
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
49
DURAND Romuald
DURAND Romuald
BADIOU Michaël
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
250
DURAND Romuald
BADIOU Michaël
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
50
BOUCHER Aurélien
BOUCHER Aurélien
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 206
0
250
BOUCHER Aurélien
FUENTES Damien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
51
RIBOT Renaud
RIBOT Renaud
MARCHON Matthieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
RIBOT Renaud
MARCHON Matthieu
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
52
VACHON Georges
VACHON Georges
BOUCHE Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf Gti
0
250
VACHON Georges
BOUCHE Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2
14
14
F2
53
BORDEL Gerard
BORDEL Gerard
ROLLE Pascale
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BORDEL Gerard
ROLLE Pascale
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
54
FRANCOIS Patrice
FRANCOIS Patrice
PEREZ Philippe
Citroën ZX
0
250
FRANCOIS Patrice
PEREZ Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Citroën ZX
F2
14
14
F2
55
ONIEWSKI Lionel
ONIEWSKI Lionel
CHISSOS Sabrina
Citroën Xsara
0
250
ONIEWSKI Lionel
CHISSOS Sabrina
250
250
F2
14
Citroën Xsara
F2
14
14
F2
56
ROCHETIN Emmanuel
ROCHETIN Emmanuel
REOCREUX Cedrik
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
ROCHETIN Emmanuel
REOCREUX Cedrik
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
57
BASSIN Guillaume
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
58
GRANGE Kévin
GRANGE Kévin
CHAUX Lisa
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
GRANGE Kévin
CHAUX Lisa
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
59
DA MOTA Jonathan
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
60
OUDIN Anthony
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
61
DEVAUX Amaury
DEVAUX Amaury
RAQUIN Alexis
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
DEVAUX Amaury
RAQUIN Alexis
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
62
LASSAIGNE Marc
LASSAIGNE Marc
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
LASSAIGNE Marc
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
63
SWITEK Mickael
SWITEK Mickael
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
SWITEK Mickael
SWITEK Samuel
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
64
VAUCANSON Sylvain
VAUCANSON Sylvain
SOUVIGNET Frederic
Opel Manta GTE
0
250
VAUCANSON Sylvain
SOUVIGNET Frederic
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta GTE
F2
14
14
F2
65
CARRARA Ludovic
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
1
250
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Alfa Roméo 147
F2
14
14
F2
66
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
68
TRAIT Ludovic
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS 2
0
250
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS 2
FN
3
3
FN
69
VIGNIER Samuel
VIGNIER Samuel
LEBRUN Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
0
250
VIGNIER Samuel
LEBRUN Nicolas
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
70
BOULADE Eric
BOULADE Eric
BONHOMME Thierry
Honda Integra
1
250
BOULADE Eric
BONHOMME Thierry
250
250
FN
3
Honda Integra
FN
3
3
FN
71
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
Renault Clio RS2
1
250
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS2
FN
3
3
FN
72
CHABANNES Jean Luc
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
FONLUPT Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
CHABANNES Jean-Luc
FONLUPT Julien
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
73
BULLIAT Loïc
BULLIAT Loïc
HUMBERT Marie Laure
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BULLIAT Loïc
HUMBERT Marie Laure
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
74
PHILIS Steeves
PHILIS Steeves
CHARVOLIN Guy
Honda Civic Type R
0
250
PHILIS Steeves
CHARVOLIN Guy
250
250
FN
3
Honda Civic Type R
FN
3
3
FN
75
LUDJER Denis
LUDJER Denis
TETEFORT Frederique
Renault Clio 3 RS
4
250
LUDJER Denis
TETEFORT Frederique
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio 3 RS
N
3
3
N
76
COUZON Laurent
COUZON Laurent
CHAIZE Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
COUZON Laurent
CHAIZE Pierre
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
3
FN
78
LASSAIGNE Florent
LASSAIGNE Florent
SOYERE Terry
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
LASSAIGNE Florent
SOYERE Terry
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
79
VINCENT Cyril
VINCENT Cyril
BONNET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VINCENT Cyril
BONNET David
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
80
CHAZELLE Valéry
CHAZELLE Valéry
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CHAZELLE Valéry
CHAZELLE Nelly
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
81
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Peugeot 106
1
250
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
82
BEAU Jérôme
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
84
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
LUMINIER Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
LUMINIER Jimmy
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
85
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
86
PERRACHON Jérôme
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
87
LEBON Boris
LEBON Boris
FAYE Candy
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LEBON Boris
FAYE Candy
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
88
VERNIERE Jordan
VERNIERE Jordan
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VERNIERE Jordan
BOISSADIE Matthieu
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
89
BOY Philippe
BOY Philippe
BOY Christine
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BOY Philippe
BOY Christine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
90
MARTINET Frédéric
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jérémy
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
91
JEY Frédéric
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
92
ROYET Gilles
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
94
PERILLON Vincent
PERILLON Vincent
MASCUNAN Elodie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
PERILLON Vincent
MASCUNAN Elodie
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
95
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHAMBON Nicolas
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
CHAMBON Nicolas
BREUIL Emeline
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
97
DONNAINT Ludovic
DONNAINT Ludovic
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DONNAINT Ludovic
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
98
CHIPIER Valentin
CHIPIER Valentin
VISSERIAT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
CHIPIER Valentin
VISSERIAT Alexis
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
99
OZEO Maxime
OZEO Maxime
RICHARD David
Citroën Saxo
1
250
OZEO Maxime
RICHARD David
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
100
FAYET Vincent
FAYET Vincent
VILLARD Ninon
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
FAYET Vincent
VILLARD Ninon
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
101
BOURGIN Julien
BOURGIN Julien
BOURGIN Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BOURGIN Julien
BOURGIN Emilie
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
102
DEBARGES Maxime
DEBARGES Maxime
MATHEVET Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DEBARGES Maxime
MATHEVET Yannick
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
103
SAUMET Bertrand
SAUMET Bertrand
COPERET Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
SAUMET Bertrand
COPERET Jean-Luc
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
104
VERDIER Olivier
VERDIER Olivier
BOURG Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VERDIER Olivier
BOURG Nicolas
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
105
PASCAL Nicolas
PASCAL Nicolas
ESTEVENON David
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
PASCAL Nicolas
ESTEVENON David
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
106
PASTOREK Pierre
PASTOREK Pierre
BELLOT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
PASTOREK Pierre
BELLOT Jean-Marc
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
107
CELLIER Florent
CELLIER Florent
FAURE Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CELLIER Florent
FAURE Amandine
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
108
DANCETTE Didier
DANCETTE Didier
BONNISSOL Elodie
Honda Civic VTI
0
250
DANCETTE Didier
BONNISSOL Elodie
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic VTI
FN
2
2
FN
109
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
DURET Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
DURET Kévin
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
111
CLOUX Jérôme
CLOUX Jérôme
SIRGUEY Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CLOUX Jérôme
SIRGUEY Raphaël
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
112
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
113
MOULIN Joël
MOULIN Joël
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MOULIN Joël
YVERNAULT Eric
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
114
THIMONIER Alexandre
THIMONIER Alexandre
FAVARD Charlene
Citroën Saxo
0
250
THIMONIER Alexandre
FAVARD Charlene
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
2S
N
116
BLUZAT Valentin
BLUZAT Valentin
BOURDON Hugo
Peugeot 205 GT
0
250
BLUZAT Valentin
BOURDON Hugo
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 GT
F2
12
12
F2
117
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
118
ALLIGIER Cyril
ALLIGIER Cyril
BOULLIER Sonia
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
ALLIGIER Cyril
BOULLIER Sonia
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
119
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
BONNEFOY Jérémy
BOIRON Anthony
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
120
GOURCY Ludovic
GOURCY Ludovic
LONDICHE Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
GOURCY Ludovic
LONDICHE Jérôme
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
121
PEREIRA Loïc
PEREIRA Loïc
FILLIAT Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
PEREIRA Loïc
FILLIAT Thomas
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
122
BERNARD Michel
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
0
250
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
12
F2
123
METIFIOT Gaspard
METIFIOT Gaspard
QUEROL Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
METIFIOT Gaspard
QUEROL Jérémy
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
124
THEVENIN Antony
THEVENIN Antony
HEUZE Yoann
Citroën AX GT
4
250
THEVENIN Antony
HEUZE Yoann
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX GT
F2
12
12
F2
125
POLETTE Adrien
POLETTE Adrien
PONCET Matthieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
4
250
POLETTE Adrien
PONCET Matthieu
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
127
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
128
VALCOURT Wilfried
VALCOURT Wilfried
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
VALCOURT Wilfried
VALCOURT Stéphanie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
129
BERNEZ Régis
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
130
KACHEL Jean-Claude
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
131
FERREIRA Alexandre
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELAINE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELAINE Guillaume
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
132
MASSON Lionel
MASSON Lionel
LYOTARD Raphaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MASSON Lionel
LYOTARD Raphaël
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
133
RUSZKOWSKI Laurent
RUSZKOWSKI Laurent
ORIOL François
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
RUSZKOWSKI Laurent
ORIOL François
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
134
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Jany
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
135
GRISIN Serge
GRISIN Serge
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
GRISIN Serge
CHASSAGNOL Eric
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
136
GRANDPIERRE Laura
GRANDPIERRE Laura
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
GRANDPIERRE Laura
BASSO Margot
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
138
VERRIER Arnaud
VERRIER Arnaud
DUJARDIN Florian
Fiat Cinquecento
1
250
VERRIER Arnaud
DUJARDIN Florian
250
250
F2
11
Fiat Cinquecento
F2
11
11
F2
139
LUDJER Thomas
LUDJER Thomas
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
0
250
LUDJER Thomas
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
250
250
F2
11
Fiat Cinquecento
F2
11
11
F2