28ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
28ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
ENGAGES
: 69
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
WILT Christophe
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
0
250
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
2
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
0
250
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
3
DAPOIGNY Grégory
DAPOIGNY Grégory
PELLETIER Julien
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
DAPOIGNY Grégory
PELLETIER Julien
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
4
RUCHTY Julien
RUCHTY Julien
VALDENAIRE Patrick
Fiat Punto Abarth S2000
0
250
RUCHTY Julien
VALDENAIRE Patrick
250
250
A
7S
Fiat Punto Abarth S2000
A
7S
7S
A
5
FORES Daniel
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
0
250
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
6
GODTLER Bruno
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
0
250
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
7
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DAPOIGNY Maxime
MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
DAPOIGNY Maxime
MORA Nicolas
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
8
BRET Sébastien
BRET Sébastien
JOSSERAND Alexis
Mitsubishi Evo 9
0
250
BRET Sébastien
JOSSERAND Alexis
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FA
8
8
FA
9
RIMBEAUX Sylvain
RIMBEAUX Sylvain
CARUZZI Clement
Subaru Impreza WRX
4
250
RIMBEAUX Sylvain
CARUZZI Clement
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA
8
8
FA
10
BAUDIN Alain
BAUDIN Alain
MARCHAND Philippe
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
BAUDIN Alain
MARCHAND Philippe
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 207 RC
A
8
8
A
11
CHIARAVITA Christian
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
3
250
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325i
FA
8
8
FA
12
CHKONDALI Thierry
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
CHKONDALI Thierry
MAILLEFERT Alexis
250
250
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R
4
4
R
14
AUDRY Laurent
AUDRY Laurent
DUFOUR Anaelle
Renault Clio
0
250
AUDRY Laurent
DUFOUR Anaelle
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
15
ROLIN Sébastien
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
0
250
ROLIN Sébastien
ADAMS Bernard
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
16
LEGOUGNE Frédéric
LEGOUGNE Frédéric
GUSTIN Cédric
Renault Clio 4
0
250
LEGOUGNE Frédéric
GUSTIN Cédric
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio 4
R
3
3
R
17
GENOT Mathieu
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
GENOT Mathieu
CLAUDEZ Alexis
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
18
RHEIN Jacky
RHEIN Jacky
LAMY-ROUSSEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205
0
250
RHEIN Jacky
LAMY-ROUSSEAU Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
19
COURDIER David
COURDIER David
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
COURDIER David
COURDIER Alexis
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
20
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Ludovic
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
JEUDY Ludovic
AUGIER Pascale
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
21
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Patrick
MATHIEU Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
FRANCOIS Patrick
MATHIEU Ludovic
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
22
MALGLAIVE Thierry
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
23
GY Pascal
GY Pascal
COLLIARD Pierre
Peugeot 206 GT
0
250
GY Pascal
COLLIARD Pierre
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 GT
F2
14
14
F2
24
MEES Michaël
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
25
BLAISON Christophe
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
1
250
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2
14
14
F2
26
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Frédéric
Opel Kadett Gsi
4
250
JUDON Rodolphe
JUDON Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
Opel Kadett Gsi
F2
14
14
F2
27
PERIN Bruno
PERIN Bruno
GUIOT Claudine
Peugeot 205 Gti
1
250
PERIN Bruno
GUIOT Claudine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
28
PELTIER Jérémy
PELTIER Jérémy
PELTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
PELTIER Jérémy
PELTIER Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
29
RAMA Fabrice
RAMA Fabrice
SPINELLI Nicolas
Opel Kadett Gsi
1
250
RAMA Fabrice
SPINELLI Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Opel Kadett Gsi
F2
14
14
F2
30
IUNG Thierry
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA
6K
6K
FA
31
MARTIN Fabrice
MARTIN Fabrice
GUILLAUME Pauline
Peugeot 208 Vti
0
250
MARTIN Fabrice
GUILLAUME Pauline
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 Vti
R
2
2
R
32
COLLETTE Serge
COLLETTE Serge
LACAQUE Julien
Opel Adam
0
250
COLLETTE Serge
LACAQUE Julien
250
250
R
2
Opel Adam
R
2
2
R
33
LIODAU Aurélien
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Citroën C2
1
250
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
34
VOILLAUME Baptiste
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
35
TACQUARD Emmanuel
TACQUARD Emmanuel
GODIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
TACQUARD Emmanuel
GODIN Julie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA
7
7
FA
36
SAUMON Bertrand
SAUMON Bertrand
SAUMON Cindy
Renault Clio RS
1
250
SAUMON Bertrand
SAUMON Cindy
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
37
BARINSKY Marvin
BARINSKY Marvin
MASSON Pascal
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BARINSKY Marvin
MASSON Pascal
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
7
A
38
GENRE Benoît
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
0
250
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
39
GABRIEL Julien
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
1
250
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
40
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Patrick
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
41
TOUSSAINT Johann
TOUSSAINT Johann
CAMUS Geoffrey
Peugeot 106
4
250
TOUSSAINT Johann
CAMUS Geoffrey
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
42
LENOIR Aymeric
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo
0
250
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
43
CATANIA Stéphane
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
44
VITTET Hubert
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
13
F2
45
DESJEUNES Gérôme
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
46
PIANT Jérôme
PIANT Jérôme
MATHION Thomas
Peugeot 206
1
250
PIANT Jérôme
MATHION Thomas
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
13
F2
47
DEFEUX Grégory
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
6
6
FA
48
COLSON Alexis
COLSON Alexis
THIERY Thibault
Peugeot 106
0
250
COLSON Alexis
THIERY Thibault
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
49
GREMILLET Daniel
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
4
250
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
5
FA
50
MERCIER Jérémy
MERCIER Jérémy
JOLLY Antoine
Citroën Saxo
0
250
MERCIER Jérémy
JOLLY Antoine
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
51
CONRAD Guillaume
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
52
FLOHR Christophe
FLOHR Christophe
HUMBLOT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
1
250
FLOHR Christophe
HUMBLOT Nicolas
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
53
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
54
DAVIDE Kévin
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
55
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
56
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
BOURY Aline
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
57
DELFOLIE Anthony
DELFOLIE Anthony
FRANCOIS Solène
Peugeot 106
0
250
DELFOLIE Anthony
FRANCOIS Solène
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
58
POPU EDME Nicolas
POPU EDME Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
4
250
POPU EDME Nicolas
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
59
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
BONENBERGER Isabelle
Simca Talbot Samba
0
250
LANOTTE Olivier Moana
BONENBERGER Isabelle
250
250
F2
12
Simca Talbot Samba
F2
12
12
F2
60
HOUILLONS Quentin
HOUILLONS Quentin
MASSON Kévin
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
HOUILLONS Quentin
MASSON Kévin
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
12
F2
61
RATTE Philippe
RATTE Philippe
RACICKAS Olivier
Peugeot 106
1
250
RATTE Philippe
RACICKAS Olivier
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
62
ANTOINE Didier
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
63
DUCHENE Emile
DUCHENE Emile
CHEVALLIER Matthieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
DUCHENE Emile
CHEVALLIER Matthieu
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
64
CORDIER Patrice
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
12
F2
65
DE TADDEO Guillaume
DE TADDEO Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DE TADDEO Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2S
2S
N
66
SEQUIN Julien
SEQUIN Julien
MARCHAL Tony
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
SEQUIN Julien
MARCHAL Tony
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
67
VARNIER Florentin
VARNIER Florentin
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
VARNIER Florentin
VARNIER Thibaut
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
68
HARDY Michel
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
HARDY Michel
KOEPFERT Margot
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
69
BRESSON Michaël
BRESSON Michaël
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
BRESSON Michaël
BOUVARD Nathalie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
70
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
SERIN Alexine
Citroën Saxo
4
250
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
SERIN Alexine
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA