42ème National Rallye de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.3)
42ème National Rallye de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.3)
ENGAGES
: 102
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
CF
ERT
LUX
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
CIAMIN Nicolas
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
0
250
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
250
250
R
5
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R
5
5
R
2
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
0
56
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
56
56
R
5
Citroën C3
R
5
5
R
3
VAUTHIER Alain
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
0
250
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
250
250
A
8W
Ford Fiesta WRC
A
8W
8W
A
4
WILT Christophe
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
0
250
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
5
COLNEY Thierry
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
0
250
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
6
MONNIN Jean-Paul
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
1
250
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
7
LEBRANCHU Lionel
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
1
250
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
5
R
8
DAPOIGNY Grégory
DAPOIGNY Grégory
PELLETIER Julien
Peugeot 207 S2000
4
250
DAPOIGNY Grégory
PELLETIER Julien
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
9
FORES Daniel
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
4
250
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
10
GODTLER Bruno
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
1
250
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
11
GASS Mickaël
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
0
250
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
12
PARISOT Loïc
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
0
250
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT
10
10
GT
14
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Mégane
1
250
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Mégane
FA
7K
7K
FA
15
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
0
250
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3 E30
FA
8
8
FA
16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
1
250
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA
8
8
FA
17
LAMBOLEY Romuald
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
0
250
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325i
FA
8
8
FA
18
JOLY Charles
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
0
250
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
250
250
A
8
Ford Fiesta St
A
8
8
A
20
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
0
250
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3 Max
R
3
3
R
21
MEYER Benoît
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
0
250
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
22
SOUVIGNE Mike
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
1
442
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
442
442
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
ERT
LUX
3
R
ERT
LUX
23
MICLO Nicolas
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
0
250
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
25
HOT Jean-Nicolas
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
0
250
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza N17
N
4
4
N
26
THIEBAUT François
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
0
250
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN
4
4
FN
27
BOTTIN Stéphane
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
4
250
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN
4
4
FN
28
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
1
250
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
29
COURDIER David
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
30
MALGLAIVE Thierry
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
31
GEORGEL Pierre
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
0
250
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
32
GODARD Ludovic
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
3
250
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
33
BERNARD Michaël
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
250
56
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
34
MASSON Sébastien
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
Renault Clio RS
1
250
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
35
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
36
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
0
250
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
37
VALENCE Francis
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
38
BLAISON Christophe
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
0
250
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2
14
14
F2
39
ANTOINE Didier
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
40
MARTIN Fabrice
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
0
250
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 Vti
R
2
2
R
41
ANACLETO Thomas
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
1
250
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 Vti
R
2
2
R
42
CORDIER Jonathan
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
43
THONNELIER Charles
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
0
250
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2Max
R
2
2
R
44
MURE Julien
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R
45
HEITZLER Bernard
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
46
CHOFFEL Pauline
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
0
250
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 Vti
R
2
2
R
47
COLLETTE Serge
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
0
250
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam Cup
R
FR2
FR2
R
48
BARROIS Alexi
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
0
250
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
250
250
R
FR2
Opel Adam Cup
R
FR2
FR2
R
49
LUIS Sébastien
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
56
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
56
56
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
ERT
2
R
ERT
50
POTARD Jérome
POTARD Jérome
FERNANDES Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
POTARD Jérome
FERNANDES Anthony
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
51
WEHRLE Mathieu
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
1
250
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
52
VOILLAUME Baptiste
VOILLAUME Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
1
250
VOILLAUME Baptiste
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
53
LINOTTE Sébastien
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
0
250
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
54
TACQUARD Emmanuel
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
1
250
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA
7
7
FA
55
CLAUDON Damien
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
0
250
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
56
GABRIEL Julien
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
4
250
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
57
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
1
250
MAGNIEN Thomas
MAGNIEN Jean-Claude
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
58
THIEBAUT Paul
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
0
250
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
59
KELPIN Nicolas
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
1
250
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
60
CHOLLEY Paul
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
1
250
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
61
FLEUROT Aurélien
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
1
250
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
62
FREIDINGER Carine
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
0
250
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
63
RAGUE Jimmy
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
1
250
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN
3
3
FN
64
AIZIER Frédéric
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
65
MULOT Jean-Marc
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Renault Mégane 2.0 16V
1
250
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Mégane 2.0 16V
FN
3
3
FN
66
GOUMGHAR Julien
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 16S
FN
3
3
FN
68
FLEISCHMANN Marco
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
0
276
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
276
276
FA
7
Honda Civic Type R
FA
7
ERT
7
FA
ERT
70
CLAIRE Nicolas
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
1
250
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
71
CUNIN Eric
CUNIN Eric
LEPRETRE Jessika
Peugeot 205 Gti
1
250
CUNIN Eric
LEPRETRE Jessika
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
72
GELHAYE Yann
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
73
POIROT Yohan
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
74
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
75
MAROT Gérald
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
76
VALDENAIRE Patrick
VALDENAIRE Patrick
AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
VALDENAIRE Patrick
AUGIER Pascale
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
77
POTHIER Bertrand
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
78
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
3
250
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
79
VITTET Hubert
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
13
F2
80
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
13
F2
81
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
82
MAHEU Emmanuel
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
83
DEFEUX Grégory
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
84
URBAIN Cédric
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
0
250
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
250
250
FA
6
Citroën C2 Vts
FA
6
6
FA
85
SCHWALL Michaël
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
0
276
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
276
276
FA
6K
Citroën C2
FA
6K
ERT
6K
FA
ERT
86
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
0
250
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX Gti
FA
5
5
FA
87
SERVANT Benoît
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
4
250
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX Gti
FA
5
5
FA
88
GREMILLET Daniel
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
5
FA
89
LAUDE Yohan
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
90
NOSJEAN Christophe
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
0
250
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
250
250
R
1
Citroën DS3
R
1
1
R
92
SALIER Jonas
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
93
CONRAD Guillaume
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
0
250
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN
2
2
FN
94
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
95
DAVIDE Kévin
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
96
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
97
SCHMITT Adrien
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
98
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
99
SONTOT Baptiste
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
100
CORDIER Patrice
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
12
F2
101
HENRY Sylvain
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
12
12
F2
104
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
105
MEA Florian
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
2
250
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2S
2S
N
106
DE TADDEO Guillaume
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2S
2S
N
107
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2S
2S
N
108
LIEVRE Julien
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206 Xs
N
2S
2S
N
110
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
111
LIODAU Aurélien
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
250
LIODAU Aurélien
FERRO Bernard
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
2
R