42ème Rallye National des Ardennes C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 (ceff.3)
42ème Rallye National des Ardennes C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 (ceff.3)
ENGAGES
: 69
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
WILT Christophe
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo Gti
0
250
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Mélanie
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Volkswagen Polo Gti
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
2
BAYARD Laurent
BAYARD Laurent
ANSEL Romain
Skoda Fabia
1
250
BAYARD Laurent
ANSEL Romain
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
3
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Citroën C3
0
250
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën C3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
4
MACE Vivien
MACE Vivien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
0
250
MACE Vivien
COULOMBEL Antoine
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën DS3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
5
BERTHELOT Eddy
BERTHELOT Eddy
BERNARD Clement
Skoda Fabia
1
250
BERTHELOT Eddy
BERNARD Clement
250
250
F RC2
A7S
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
A7S
A7S
F RC2
6
LAMBRE Thierry
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
1
250
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
250
250
F RGT
GT9
Rover MGF
F RGT
GT9
GT9
F RGT
7
RAMBURE Alexandre
RAMBURE Alexandre
VAILLANT Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
0
250
RAMBURE Alexandre
VAILLANT Nicolas
250
250
F Rally Nat
A7K
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
F Rally Nat
A7K
A7K
F Rally Nat
8
LENOIR Aymeric
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Renault Clio
0
250
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
9
FORES Vincent
FORES Vincent
JOLLY Antoine
Renault Clio RS
0
250
FORES Vincent
JOLLY Antoine
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
10
REGNIER Antoine
REGNIER Antoine
VAN RUYMBEKE Xavier
Peugeot 306
0
250
REGNIER Antoine
VAN RUYMBEKE Xavier
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
11
WAROQUIER Samuel
WAROQUIER Samuel
PLINGUIER Emmanuel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
4
250
WAROQUIER Samuel
PLINGUIER Emmanuel
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
12
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
0
250
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio RS2
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
14
DUSSART Stéphane
DUSSART Stéphane
DUSSART Rudy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
DUSSART Stéphane
DUSSART Rudy
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
15
HELBECQUE Kenolin
HELBECQUE Kenolin
HELBECQUE Ethan
Peugeot 306
4
250
HELBECQUE Kenolin
HELBECQUE Ethan
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
16
RIMBEAUX Grégory
RIMBEAUX Grégory
FERY Daniel
Peugeot 206 CC
1
250
RIMBEAUX Grégory
FERY Daniel
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 CC
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
17
RIMBEAUX Alexis
RIMBEAUX Alexis
FLANDRE Jordan
Peugeot 207
0
250
RIMBEAUX Alexis
FLANDRE Jordan
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 207
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
18
BRANQUART Yoann
BRANQUART Yoann
BOULANGER Thierry
BMW Compact
4
250
BRANQUART Yoann
BOULANGER Thierry
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
19
AGASSE Tony
AGASSE Tony
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën ZX
1
250
AGASSE Tony
SABIN Alexandre
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Citroën ZX
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
20
RIMBEAUX Sylvain
RIMBEAUX Sylvain
GILBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 205
0
250
RIMBEAUX Sylvain
GILBERT Nicolas
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
21
TOURNAY Jean-Noel
TOURNAY Jean-Noel
BOSSE Antoine
Peugeot 306
0
250
TOURNAY Jean-Noel
BOSSE Antoine
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
22
KESTEL Yann
KESTEL Yann
PIZZATO Loïc
Peugeot 206
1
250
KESTEL Yann
PIZZATO Loïc
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
23
LEBEGUE Jonathan
LEBEGUE Jonathan
PICART Lionel
Peugeot 306
0
250
LEBEGUE Jonathan
PICART Lionel
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
24
BRICOUT Christophe
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Mitsubishi EV06
4
250
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi EV06
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
25
LEFEBVRE Philippe
LEFEBVRE Philippe
CARUZZI Joan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
1
250
LEFEBVRE Philippe
CARUZZI Joan
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
26
NAILLON Frédéric
NAILLON Frédéric
BEAUPUITS Christophe
Mitsubishi EVO 8
0
250
NAILLON Frédéric
BEAUPUITS Christophe
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi EVO 8
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
27
BRANQUART Valentin
BRANQUART Valentin
BRANQUART Pauline
BMW 325i
4
250
BRANQUART Valentin
BRANQUART Pauline
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
BMW 325i
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
28
BAUDIN Alain
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
BAUDIN Alain
GERARD Guillaume
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
29
GILBERT Jean-Michel
GILBERT Jean-Michel
DARDENNE Angélique
Subaru Impreza
0
250
GILBERT Jean-Michel
DARDENNE Angélique
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
30
HUNTER Stéphane
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
Subaru Impreza
0
250
HUNTER Stéphane
BILQUEZ Eric
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
31
GAIDOZ Hervé
GAIDOZ Hervé
BOURGA Delphine
Subaru
0
250
GAIDOZ Hervé
BOURGA Delphine
250
250
F Rally Nat
R4
Subaru
F Rally Nat
R4
R4
F Rally Nat
32
MARTIN Fabrice
MARTIN Fabrice
GENET Gabrielle
Renault Clio V
0
250
MARTIN Fabrice
GENET Gabrielle
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Renault Clio V
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
33
GONNET Reginald
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
Renault Clio 3
0
250
GONNET Reginald
COURTIN Julie
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio 3
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
34
GILBERT Cédric
GILBERT Cédric
FRISON Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
1
250
GILBERT Cédric
FRISON Aurélien
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio R3
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
35
MARIN Christian
MARIN Christian
PINELLI Stefano
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
MARIN Christian
PINELLI Stefano
250
250
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
36
GORET Laurent
GORET Laurent
DECORNE David
Citroën DS3
0
250
GORET Laurent
DECORNE David
250
250
F RC4
R3
Citroën DS3
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
37
FAIRISE Vincent
FAIRISE Vincent
FAIRISE Ari
Peugeot 207 RC
4
250
FAIRISE Vincent
FAIRISE Ari
250
250
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
38
ROUYER Clement
ROUYER Clement
DEROY Marie
Citroën Saxo
1
250
ROUYER Clement
DEROY Marie
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
39
DELFOSSE Marc
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki Swift Sport
1
250
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
250
250
F RC4
F213
Suzuki Swift Sport
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
40
TURQUIN Jimmy
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
0
250
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën C2
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
41
PINTEAUX Maxence
PINTEAUX Maxence
GODIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
PINTEAUX Maxence
GODIN Julie
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 205 Gti
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
42
MARCHAND Gérald
MARCHAND Gérald
LAMBERT Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
0
250
MARCHAND Gérald
LAMBERT Benjamin
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
43
DROUIN Nicolas
DROUIN Nicolas
IWAN Vincent
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
DROUIN Nicolas
IWAN Vincent
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
44
MURAILLE Damien
MURAILLE Damien
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MURAILLE Damien
CHARIOT René
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
45
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
FEY Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
FEY Laëtitia
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
46
COCHET Cédric
COCHET Cédric
LEBRUN Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
COCHET Cédric
LEBRUN Sébastien
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
47
BERRUER Fabrice
BERRUER Fabrice
BERRUER Maxime
Renault Clio Sport
1
250
BERRUER Fabrice
BERRUER Maxime
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault Clio Sport
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
48
COLOMBEL Laura
COLOMBEL Laura
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
COLOMBEL Laura
BAIJOT Sébastien
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
49
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Brice
GUIARDEL Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
DUMENIL Brice
GUIARDEL Thibaut
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
50
MEYER Antoine
MEYER Antoine
GUIARDEL Thomas
Renault Clio
0
250
MEYER Antoine
GUIARDEL Thomas
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
51
BLEUSE Florian
BLEUSE Florian
BOSSE Charline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
BLEUSE Florian
BOSSE Charline
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
52
FOUTERET Nicolas
FOUTERET Nicolas
PELINI Andrea
Renault Clio RS
0
250
FOUTERET Nicolas
PELINI Andrea
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio RS
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
53
BARBOSA Christian
BARBOSA Christian
BAIJOT Ludovic
Honda Integra
0
250
BARBOSA Christian
BAIJOT Ludovic
250
250
F RC4
N3
Honda Integra
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
54
POTY Francois-Xavier
POTY Francois-Xavier
DEVIGNE Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
4
250
POTY Francois-Xavier
DEVIGNE Marion
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
55
PICOT Adeline
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
250
250
F RC4
A6
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
56
BORGNET Joël
BORGNET Joël
DELFOSSE Jean-pierre
Suzuki Ignis
0
56
BORGNET Joël
DELFOSSE Jean-pierre
56
56
F RC4
A6
Suzuki Ignis
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
57
LEDOUX David
LEDOUX David
LECLERE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
0
250
LEDOUX David
LECLERE Patrick
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
58
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
CAILLEUX Rémi
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
CAILLEUX Rémi
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
59
DUFOUR Romain
DUFOUR Romain
PLUTA Franck
Citroën Saxo Vts
4
250
DUFOUR Romain
PLUTA Franck
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
60
FOUTERET Sylvain
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEFEBVRE Xavier
Renault Clio
0
250
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEFEBVRE Xavier
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault Clio
F RC5
Rally5
Rally5
F RC5
61
BARONNET Sébastien
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
BARONNET Sébastien
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
250
250
F RC5
F212
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
62
HOUDELET Alexandre
HOUDELET Alexandre
MOREAU Jérôme
Citroën AX
0
250
HOUDELET Alexandre
MOREAU Jérôme
250
250
F RC5
F212
Citroën AX
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
63
MERCIER Laurent
MERCIER Laurent
MERCIER Robin
Citroën DS3 Vti
0
250
MERCIER Laurent
MERCIER Robin
250
250
F RC5
R1
Citroën DS3 Vti
F RC5
R1
R1
F RC5
64
JONET Sébastien
JONET Sébastien
LEMAIRE Muriel
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
JONET Sébastien
LEMAIRE Muriel
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
65
DEFEUX Grégory
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
Citroën Saxo
1
250
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER-CHARLIER Cyrielle
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
66
SEQUIN Julien
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
SEQUIN Julien
CAZENEUVE Sylvian
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
67
MERCIER Jérémy
MERCIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
4
250
MERCIER Jérémy
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
68
GATEAU Didier
GATEAU Didier
PASCUAL Matthieu
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
GATEAU Didier
PASCUAL Matthieu
250
250
F RC5
N1
Citroën AX Sport
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5
69
ANTOINE Didier
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
Fiat Panda
1
250
ANTOINE Didier
CHIPEAUX Tristan
250
250
F RC5
N1
Fiat Panda
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5
70
ROUSSEAUX Aude
ROUSSEAUX Aude
BERTRAND Aline
Peugeot 106
0
250
ROUSSEAUX Aude
BERTRAND Aline
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Peugeot 106
F RC5
N2Série
N2Série
F RC5