34ème Rallye Régional de St Geniez d'Olt
Ecurie des Marmots
34ème Rallye Régional de St Geniez d'Olt
Ecurie des Marmots
ENGAGES
: 120
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
2
PUPPO Anthony
PUPPO Anthony
VILANOVA Teddy
Skoda Fabia S2000
0
250
PUPPO Anthony
VILANOVA Teddy
250
250
A
7S
Skoda Fabia S2000
A
7S
7S
A
3
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
4
ALAUZET Philippe
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
ALAUZET Philippe
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
250
250
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R
4
4
R
5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CLUZEL Bastien
BMW 3.18 TI Compact
0
250
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CLUZEL Bastien
250
250
F2
14
BMW 3.18 TI Compact
F2
14
14
F2
6
BESSON Xavier
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
Renault Clio III
0
250
BESSON Xavier
BARRAU Xavier
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio III
F2
14
14
F2
7
JEAN Philippe
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
8
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
Renault Clio R3
0
250
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Arthur
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
9
LACALMONTIE Fabien
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
0
250
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
250
250
FA
8
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
FA
8
8
FA
10
LHERITIER Matthieu
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
1
250
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Clio
FA
7K
7K
FA
11
DELMAS Yvan
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
12
SAILLAT Yohan
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
2
R
14
SALGUES Gilles
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
SALGUES Gilles
MOUYSSET Jérôme
250
250
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A
8
8
A
15
ANDRIEU Lionel
ANDRIEU Lionel
FRAYSSINES Grégoire
Peugeot 207
0
250
ANDRIEU Lionel
FRAYSSINES Grégoire
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 207
A
8
8
A
16
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
0
250
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
17
DUBOIS Rémy
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
3
R
18
BESSON Jacques
BESSON Jacques
GADOU-DACHEUX Eric
Citroën DS 3
0
250
BESSON Jacques
GADOU-DACHEUX Eric
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS 3
R
3
3
R
19
CAUQUIL Didier
CAUQUIL Didier
RAYNAUD Pierre
Renault Clio RS
0
250
CAUQUIL Didier
RAYNAUD Pierre
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
20
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio R3
0
250
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
21
PERIER Eric
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio R3
0
250
PERIER Eric
LAPIERRE Guilhem
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
22
MARCOU Stéphane
MARCOU Stéphane
GOMBERT Matthieu
Porsche Cayman S
4
250
MARCOU Stéphane
GOMBERT Matthieu
250
250
GT
10
Porsche Cayman S
GT
10
10
GT
23
BONNEFIS Franck
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
Porsche Cayman S
1
250
BONNEFIS Franck
DUMAS Axel
250
250
GT
10
Porsche Cayman S
GT
10
10
GT
24
MAJOREL Julien
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
4
250
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
4
N
25
DURAND Franck
DURAND Franck
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
4
250
DURAND Franck
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N
4
4
N
26
RODRIGUES Alberto
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru WRX STI
4
250
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
250
250
N
4
Subaru WRX STI
N
4
4
N
27
BINOIS Laurent
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS
0
250
BINOIS Laurent
DELRIEU Mathieu
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
4
N
28
BLANC Antoine
BLANC Antoine
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
BLANC Antoine
ALARY Anthony
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
6K
FA
29
NOE Cédric
NOE Cédric
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
NOE Cédric
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
30
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
NAZON Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
LOUSTALNIAU Cédric
NAZON Christophe
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
31
PUECH Lionel
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
32
TRIAIRE Julien
TRIAIRE Julien
RAUNIER Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
4
250
TRIAIRE Julien
RAUNIER Mathieu
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
33
BAULES Pierre
BAULES Pierre
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BAULES Pierre
BAULES Anais
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
34
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
0
250
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
250
250
FA
7
Honda Civic Type R
FA
7
7
FA
35
CROS Mathieu
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
36
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
37
GOMBERT Matthieu
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
38
REDON Georges
REDON Georges
MARTEAU Coralie
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
REDON Georges
MARTEAU Coralie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16S
FA
7
7
FA
39
GINIER Valérie
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205
0
250
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 205
FA
7
7
FA
40
FRES Jean-Yves
FRES Jean-Yves
FRES Eleonore
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
FRES Jean-Yves
FRES Eleonore
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
41
MARCILLAC Nicolas
MARCILLAC Nicolas
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Renault Clio
0
250
MARCILLAC Nicolas
MARCILLAC Arnaud
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
42
NARI Alain
NARI Alain
ANDRIEU Alain
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
NARI Alain
ANDRIEU Alain
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
14
F2
43
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
BESSON Philippe
SAVY Eva
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2
14
14
F2
44
LABORIE Christophe
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
45
CADARS Didier
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
46
CHARRIE Jimmy
CHARRIE Jimmy
MARCILLAC Gilles
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
CHARRIE Jimmy
MARCILLAC Gilles
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
47
LORENZO Claude
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
48
BAUDRAN François
BAUDRAN François
ALET Florian
Citroën ZX 16v
0
250
BAUDRAN François
ALET Florian
250
250
F2
14
Citroën ZX 16v
F2
14
14
F2
49
BERTRAND Guillaume
BERTRAND Guillaume
KESKIC Boris
Citroën Xsara VTS
0
250
BERTRAND Guillaume
KESKIC Boris
250
250
F2
14
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2
14
14
F2
50
LAVAL Jean-Luc
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
51
BOREL Anthony
BOREL Anthony
DURIAUX Grégory
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
BOREL Anthony
DURIAUX Grégory
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
52
GIRAUD Eric
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1
250
GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2
14
14
F2
53
MILHAU Cédric
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
54
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Renault Clio 3 RS
4
250
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
55
REDON Sébastien
REDON Sébastien
TESTE Patrice
Renault Clio 16S
1
250
REDON Sébastien
TESTE Patrice
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
56
ROQUE Joël
ROQUE Joël
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
ROQUE Joël
ROQUE Thibaud
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
57
RIVA Eric
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
Renault Mégane Coupé
0
250
RIVA Eric
VRINAT Gaëlle
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2
14
14
F2
58
JALADEAU Jérémy
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
0
250
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2
14
14
F2
59
TERRISSE Quentin
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
1
250
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 GT
F2
14
14
F2
60
TRONCY David
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio 2
0
250
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 2
F2
14
14
F2
61
ANDRIEU Sylvain
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
0
250
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
62
DIAZ Geoffrey
DIAZ Geoffrey
PUGLIA Romain
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
DIAZ Geoffrey
PUGLIA Romain
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
63
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
64
COSTES Pierre
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
0
250
COSTES Pierre
DELAGNES Alexandre
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
65
BROSSY Alexandre
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
66
BRAJON Ludovic
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
67
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
Renault Clio RS
0
250
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
68
VIALETTES Stéphane
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN
3
3
FN
69
SALUDAS Lionel
SALUDAS Lionel
JAMMES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
0
250
SALUDAS Lionel
JAMMES Yannick
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
70
COUDERC Florent
COUDERC Florent
MARTY Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
COUDERC Florent
MARTY Laura
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
71
SIGNORET Julien
SIGNORET Julien
ROUANET Bruno Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
SIGNORET Julien
ROUANET Bruno Vincent
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
72
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
73
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
RECOUSSINES Benjamin
GUICHARD Mathilde
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
74
SICARD Julien
SICARD Julien
VALENTIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
SICARD Julien
VALENTIN Olivier
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
75
MOISSET Benoît
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
76
CASSAN Yannick
CASSAN Yannick
JEAN-AMANS Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
CASSAN Yannick
JEAN-AMANS Mathieu
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
77
VEYRAC Franck
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
1
250
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 CC
F2
13
13
F2
78
DELBES Paul
DELBES Paul
GROLIER Cédric
Peugeot 106
0
250
DELBES Paul
GROLIER Cédric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
79
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2
0
250
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
250
250
F2
13
Citroën C2
F2
13
13
F2
80
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
81
JOIE Jérôme
JOIE Jérôme
JOIE Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
JOIE Jérôme
JOIE Alexandra
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
82
VINCENT Frédéric
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
83
LACAN Vincent
LACAN Vincent
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
LACAN Vincent
LADET Justin
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
13
13
F2
84
VIGNAUD Loïc
VIGNAUD Loïc
VIGUIE Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VIGNAUD Loïc
VIGUIE Florian
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
85
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
86
ROCES FERNANDEZ François
ROCES FERNANDEZ François
AVIGNON Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
ROCES FERNANDEZ François
AVIGNON Marion
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
87
HEBRARD Nicolas
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
88
BEC Damien
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BEC Damien
FACCIO Alexandra
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
89
ROUANET Romain
ROUANET Romain
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
ROUANET Romain
KASPRZAK Rudy
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
13
13
F2
90
MOURLHOU Julien
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
91
VAYSSE Mickaël
VAYSSE Mickaël
MONNERON Valentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
VAYSSE Mickaël
MONNERON Valentin
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
92
ALCARAZ Bruno
ALCARAZ Bruno
JENTE Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
ALCARAZ Bruno
JENTE Clement
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
93
LAMIC Alexandre
LAMIC Alexandre
LAMIC Jean-Francois
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
LAMIC Alexandre
LAMIC Jean-Francois
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
94
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX Sport
FA
5
5
FA
95
PHILIPPOT Pierre
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX Sport
FA
5
5
FA
96
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Cyril
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
VACHE Cyril
BENZAL Aurélien
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
97
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
98
MEJANE Rémi
MEJANE Rémi
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MEJANE Rémi
RAYNAL Yvette
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
99
DURAND Honoré
DURAND Honoré
LUCADOU Joris
Suzuki Swift
0
250
DURAND Honoré
LUCADOU Joris
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
2
N
100
PAULUS Benjamin
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo
0
250
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
101
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Bastien
NEGRIER Céline
Suzuki Swift
0
250
BAULES Bastien
NEGRIER Céline
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
2
N
102
GARNERONE Fabien
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
103
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Gilbert
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LARGUIER Gilbert
VAREILLES Julie
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
104
VIE Jeremie
VIE Jeremie
PAULHAN Sabine
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
VIE Jeremie
PAULHAN Sabine
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
105
GARRIGUES Nicolas
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
2S
N
106
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
2S
N
107
BEAULIEU Noelise
BEAULIEU Noelise
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
BEAULIEU Noelise
VILLARET Charlene
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
108
ROQUE Sylvain
ROQUE Sylvain
BUFFAZ Emma
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
ROQUE Sylvain
BUFFAZ Emma
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
109
ROQUE Nicolas
ROQUE Nicolas
LOMBARDO Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
ROQUE Nicolas
LOMBARDO Florian
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
110
COURREGE Kévin
COURREGE Kévin
BADOC Rémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
COURREGE Kévin
BADOC Rémy
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
111
FAYET Andre
FAYET Andre
TAVARES Daniel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4
250
FAYET Andre
TAVARES Daniel
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
112
DURAND Benoît
DURAND Benoît
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
DURAND Benoît
DURAND Benjamin
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
113
TONIUTTI Julien
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
114
SEGUR Cédric
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
0
250
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo RS
R
1
1
R
115
BROSSY Chrystel
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylene
Renault Twingo RS
0
250
BROSSY Chrystel
GOMEZ Mylene
250
250
R
1
Renault Twingo RS
R
1
1
R
116
MOURIER Jean-Marie
MOURIER Jean-Marie
DONORO Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MOURIER Jean-Marie
DONORO Aurelie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
117
NAVARRO Adrien
NAVARRO Adrien
BASSU Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
NAVARRO Adrien
BASSU Adrien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
118
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
119
SAUMADE Yann
SAUMADE Yann
MOHCINI Noemie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
SAUMADE Yann
MOHCINI Noemie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
120
MARTINEZ Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sylvain
FAURE Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
MARTINEZ Sylvain
FAURE Pierre
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
121
PADILLA Thierry
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
0
250
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
250
250
F2
11
Opel Kadett GTE
F2
11
11
F2