32ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
32ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
ENGAGES
: 87
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
Porsche 991
0
250
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
250
250
GT+
15
Porsche 991
GT+
15
15
GT+
2
PUECH Jérémy
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
0
250
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
250
250
R
5
Skoda Fabia
R
5
5
R
3
MARTY Julien
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Citroën DS3
0
250
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michaël
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
4
CASALE Julien
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
6
FA
5
DELAGE Cédric
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
0
250
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
250
250
GT
10
Opel Speedster
GT
10
10
GT
6
MARCOU Stéphane
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
0
250
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
250
250
GT
10
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT
10
10
GT
7
BESSON Xavier
BESSON Xavier
PEREZ Laëtitia
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
BESSON Xavier
PEREZ Laëtitia
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
8
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
HOMMEAU Antoine
HOMMEAU Ludovic
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
9
ULBERT Anthony
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
250
250
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R
4
4
R
10
DUPUY Jérôme
DUPUY Jérôme
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
DUPUY Jérôme
AMIEL Mathilde
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
11
SERE Julien
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
12
LASSALLE Cédric
LASSALLE Cédric
BERAIL Denis
BMW Z3
0
250
LASSALLE Cédric
BERAIL Denis
250
250
GT
10
BMW Z3
GT
10
10
GT
14
NOEL Olivier
NOEL Olivier
BORTOLIN David
Porsche Cayman S
0
250
NOEL Olivier
BORTOLIN David
250
250
GT
10
Porsche Cayman S
GT
10
10
GT
15
ESPINASSE Lionel
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
4
250
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
250
250
R
4
Subaru Impreza STI
R
4
4
R
16
CLARETY Jérôme
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
0
250
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
250
250
R
4
Subaru Impreza STI
R
4
4
R
17
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Peugeot 208
0
250
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
250
250
R
C4
Peugeot 208
R
C4
C4
R
18
VERGINES Thomas
VERGINES Thomas
GAIOT Clarisse
Renault Clio
4
250
VERGINES Thomas
GAIOT Clarisse
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
19
GALVAGNON David
GALVAGNON David
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GALVAGNON David
CENCI Jérémy
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio RS
R
3
3
R
20
BENESCHI Clément
BENESCHI Clément
ALDIBERT Quentin
Citroën DS3
0
250
BENESCHI Clément
ALDIBERT Quentin
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
21
VAISSIERE Damien
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
4
250
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
22
MAJOREL Julien
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
0
250
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
23
RAYNAUD Lucie
RAYNAUD Lucie
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
1
250
RAYNAUD Lucie
MERCOIRET Guillaume
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
24
CASABAN Alexandre
CASABAN Alexandre
BILLOUX Yohan
Renault Clio
0
250
CASABAN Alexandre
BILLOUX Yohan
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
25
GROS Jonathan
GROS Jonathan
SEGALA Océane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
GROS Jonathan
SEGALA Océane
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA
8
8
FA
26
MOULENE Jérôme
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
1
250
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA
8
8
FA
27
LARA José-Marie
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1
250
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
250
250
FA
8
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA
8
8
FA
28
CASORATTI Frédéric
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
CASORATTI Frédéric
MOUBAREK Gwendoline
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA
8
8
FA
29
CAUMES Mickaël
CAUMES Mickaël
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
CAUMES Mickaël
BERTHOMIEU Johan
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA
8
8
FA
30
OLLINO Michaël
OLLINO Michaël
Ford Focus ST
4
250
OLLINO Michaël
250
250
FA
8
Ford Focus ST
FA
8
8
FA
31
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
32
MAGOT Tony
MAGOT Tony
VERNHES Yolène
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0
250
MAGOT Tony
VERNHES Yolène
250
250
FA
8
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA
8
8
FA
33
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA
8
8
FA
34
LAVAL Jean-Luc
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
35
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Mégane RS
1
250
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
250
250
FN
4
Renault Mégane RS
FN
4
4
FN
36
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 TI Compact
0
250
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2
14
14
F2
37
CASTALIAN Adrien
CASTALIAN Adrien
DARMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
CASTALIAN Adrien
DARMILLI Mickaël
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
14
F2
38
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
INTERNICOLA Leo
Seat Ibiza
0
250
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
INTERNICOLA Leo
250
250
F2
14
Seat Ibiza
F2
14
14
F2
39
LAFFITE Michel
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
0
250
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
40
CASEILLES Nicolas
CASEILLES Nicolas
BOSELLI Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
0
250
CASEILLES Nicolas
BOSELLI Ludovic
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
41
PETIT Patrice
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
1
250
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
14
F2
42
SAGNES Sylvain
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
Peugeot 206
1
250
SAGNES Sylvain
MARTINEZ Sandra
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
43
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
0
250
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio III RS
F2
14
14
F2
44
DULAURIER Julien
DULAURIER Julien
GUYOT Benoît
Renault Clio RS
0
250
DULAURIER Julien
GUYOT Benoît
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
45
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
RIVALS Baptiste
Seat Ibiza
1
250
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
RIVALS Baptiste
250
250
F2
14
Seat Ibiza
F2
14
14
F2
46
CARLOS Claude
CARLOS Claude
LUMINEAU Arnaud
BMW Compact
4
250
CARLOS Claude
LUMINEAU Arnaud
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
14
F2
47
DOIMO Tony
DOIMO Tony
AUMONIER Maxime
Renault Clio
0
250
DOIMO Tony
AUMONIER Maxime
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
48
FOISSAC Fabien
FOISSAC Fabien
BROLIQUET Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
FOISSAC Fabien
BROLIQUET Eric
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
6K
FA
49
LACURE Christophe
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
0
250
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
250
250
FA
6K
Fiat Punto S1600
FA
6K
6K
FA
50
APCHIE Theo
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Clement
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Clement
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
51
BAUDIERE Lionel
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
52
LEBOIS Gabriel
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 208
0
250
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
53
DAVID Stevens
DAVID Stevens
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
DAVID Stevens
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
54
ZAMBON Laurent
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
ZAMBON Laurent
BOYER Pauline
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
2
R
55
CABROL Bastien
CABROL Bastien
CUREL Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
CABROL Bastien
CUREL Philippe
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
56
TONIUTTI Julien
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
0
250
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
7
FA
57
LAUSEILLE Cédric
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
58
PACHECO Frédéric
PACHECO Frédéric
DUPERRIN Angel
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
PACHECO Frédéric
DUPERRIN Angel
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
59
GAILLAGUET Dorian
GAILLAGUET Dorian
GAILLAGUET Noemie
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
GAILLAGUET Dorian
GAILLAGUET Noemie
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
7
FA
60
OLEA Charlotte
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
OLEA Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
7
FA
61
GREGOIRE Jérôme
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio RS
0
250
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CHAUVEAU Carine
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
62
BESSON Sébastien
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
4
250
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
63
VISSAC Olivier
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
0
250
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
3
FN
64
DEGRAND Benoît
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
0
250
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
65
DELTOUR Christian
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
66
FLAQUIERE Mathias
FLAQUIERE Mathias
LAVAL Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
FLAQUIERE Mathias
LAVAL Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
67
LEVAIN Julien
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
68
BALDOMERO Mathias
BALDOMERO Mathias
BALDOMERO Gabriel
Renault Clio
1
250
BALDOMERO Mathias
BALDOMERO Gabriel
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
69
RAMBAUD Anthony
RAMBAUD Anthony
PIGNON Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
RAMBAUD Anthony
PIGNON Anthony
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
70
ZORZIN Antonin
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
71
GILARD Michel
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 207 RC
F2
13
13
F2
72
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
JULIEN Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
JULIEN Virginie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
73
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
2
250
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
13
F2
74
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Philippe
OLEA Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
BOUVIER Philippe
OLEA Quentin
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
13
13
F2
75
LABROUSSE Laura
LABROUSSE Laura
BLANC Maëva
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
LABROUSSE Laura
BLANC Maëva
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5K
5K
FA
76
FALGUIERE Baptiste
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
77
BOUSQUET Leo
BOUSQUET Leo
FOUGERES Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BOUSQUET Leo
FOUGERES Maxime
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
78
BARDOU Mikaël
BARDOU Mikaël
MASSOUTIER Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BARDOU Mikaël
MASSOUTIER Cédric
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
2
FN
79
FAGET François
FAGET François
MAREST CECCALDI Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
FAGET François
MAREST CECCALDI Alexis
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
80
DEBEC Gaëtan
DEBEC Gaëtan
KISTERSKY Nadia
Renault Clio
0
250
DEBEC Gaëtan
KISTERSKY Nadia
250
250
FN
2
Renault Clio
FN
2
2
FN
81
MAFFRE Baptiste
MAFFRE Baptiste
MENDRICO Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
MAFFRE Baptiste
MENDRICO Kévin
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
82
FALGUIERE Robin
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
83
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
GAILLARD Rémi
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
GAILLARD Rémi
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206 XS
N
2S
2S
N
84
BERBERIA Matthias
BERBERIA Matthias
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BERBERIA Matthias
VEDRINE Aurélie
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
2S
N
85
ESTADIEU Jérémy
ESTADIEU Jérémy
GARRIGUES Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
ESTADIEU Jérémy
GARRIGUES Olivier
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
86
VILHES Corentin
VILHES Corentin
DELUY Amélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
VILHES Corentin
DELUY Amélie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
87
MAS Paul
MAS Paul
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
4
250
MAS Paul
MANENT Roselyne
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA
8
8
FA
88
ESPALIEU David
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Peugeot 208
0
250
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R