10ème Rallye National des Roches Brunes - Le Plan
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
10ème Rallye National des Roches Brunes - Le Plan
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
ENGAGES
: 81
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
MAGNOU Patrick
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën C3
0
250
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën C3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
2
DELECOUR François
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Porsche 911 GT3
0
250
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
250
250
F RGT
GT10
Porsche 911 GT3
F RGT
GT10
GT10
F RGT
3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
CHARDONNET Sébastien
LONCLE Gaëtan
Citroën C3
0
250
CHARDONNET Sébastien
LONCLE Gaëtan
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën C3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
4
CASCIANI Fred
CASCIANI Fred
SILVESTRE Corentin
Skoda Fabia
0
250
CASCIANI Fred
SILVESTRE Corentin
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
5
REBOTIER David
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Skoda Fabia
0
250
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
6
LIRON Nicolas
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
0
250
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Peugeot 208
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
7
FOURNIER Cédric
FOURNIER Cédric
BELHACENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
0
250
FOURNIER Cédric
BELHACENE Matthieu
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
8
VILANOVA Teddy
VILANOVA Teddy
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
Skoda Fabia
0
250
VILANOVA Teddy
LOBE Jean-Baptiste
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
9
MAGNOU Francis
MAGNOU Francis
GABEREL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
MAGNOU Francis
GABEREL Nicolas
250
250
F Rally Nat
A7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat
A7K
A7K
F Rally Nat
10
CALASCIONE Fabrice
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
4
250
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
250
250
F Rally Nat
A7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat
A7K
A7K
F Rally Nat
11
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara
1
250
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Citroën Xsara
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
12
URREIZTI Gérald
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Maxi
0
250
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio Maxi
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
14
MARTEL Sébastien
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault 11 Turbo
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
15
AUTIERO Matthieu
AUTIERO Matthieu
ANDREU Axel
Citroën DS3
4
250
AUTIERO Matthieu
ANDREU Axel
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
16
PELLET Olivier
PELLET Olivier
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
0
250
PELLET Olivier
NOEL Linda
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
17
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306 XSI
0
250
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 XSI
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
18
BATISSE Aurélien
BATISSE Aurélien
BESSI Manon
Renault Clio
0
250
BATISSE Aurélien
BESSI Manon
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
19
KUBACKI Anthony
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-Francois
Renault Clio
0
250
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-Francois
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
20
FARANDA Nunzio
FARANDA Nunzio
TESSON Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
250
FARANDA Nunzio
TESSON Audrey
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
21
GUEMARD Jean
GUEMARD Jean
SIMIONATO Morgane
Peugeot 206
0
250
GUEMARD Jean
SIMIONATO Morgane
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
22
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Olivier
GEORGE Gaëtan
Renault Mégane
1
250
BERTHOLUS Olivier
GEORGE Gaëtan
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Mégane
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
23
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
COURBON Romain
Skoda Fabia Evo
0
250
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
COURBON Romain
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia Evo
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
24
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio
0
250
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
25
BOUCHERIM Lionel
BOUCHERIM Lionel
CHAUVEAU Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
4
250
BOUCHERIM Lionel
CHAUVEAU Jean-Pierre
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
26
ARROT Yohann
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza
4
250
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
27
JACQUES Yann
JACQUES Yann
JACQUES Saida
Peugeot 207
0
250
JACQUES Yann
JACQUES Saida
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Peugeot 207
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
28
GANY Rehane
GANY Rehane
PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
0
250
GANY Rehane
PASCAUD Loris
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
29
BOYER Joël
BOYER Joël
SARMEZAN Kylian
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
0
250
BOYER Joël
SARMEZAN Kylian
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
30
CHAPUT Franck
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Renault Clio RS Line
0
250
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
31
CODACCIONI Matteo
CODACCIONI Matteo
DALMASSO Pauline
Renault Clio RS Line
0
250
CODACCIONI Matteo
DALMASSO Pauline
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
32
GALEAZZI Nicolas
GALEAZZI Nicolas
MAADEN Marina
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
0
250
GALEAZZI Nicolas
MAADEN Marina
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
33
DAUNE Jean-Baptiste
DAUNE Jean-Baptiste
BERNARDI Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
1
250
DAUNE Jean-Baptiste
BERNARDI Marc
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
34
GILLET Nicolas
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
0
250
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
35
ROMANO Patrick
ROMANO Patrick
ESCUDERO Camille
Renault Clio
0
250
ROMANO Patrick
ESCUDERO Camille
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
36
BELEN Pierre
BELEN Pierre
AVERTY Quentin
Renault Clio
0
250
BELEN Pierre
AVERTY Quentin
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
37
PERIER Eric
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
1
250
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
38
VALET Paulin
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
Renault Clio Super 1600
1
250
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
39
HERMANT Loïc
HERMANT Loïc
CALONNE Rémi
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
0
250
HERMANT Loïc
CALONNE Rémi
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
40
ARIFONT Luc
ARIFONT Luc
CURCIO Fiona
Renault Clio Super 1600
1
250
ARIFONT Luc
CURCIO Fiona
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Renault Clio Super 1600
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
41
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
42
SERRA Nicolas
SERRA Nicolas
BERNARDINI Alexis
Peugeot 206
0
250
SERRA Nicolas
BERNARDINI Alexis
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
43
COTE David
COTE David
PICART Emilie
Peugeot 206
0
250
COTE David
PICART Emilie
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
44
MONTEZ Alexandre
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206
0
250
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
45
LAMBERT Laurent
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
46
MARCHAND Julien
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Opel Adam
0
250
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
250
250
F RC4
R2
Opel Adam
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
47
KOLBE Julien
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
48
DELPLANQUE Allan
DELPLANQUE Allan
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
DELPLANQUE Allan
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
49
LEVEQUE Franck
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Renault Twingo
0
250
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
250
250
F RC4
R2
Renault Twingo
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
50
BIBIANO Bastien
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebanne
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
BIBIANO Bastien
LECLAIRE Estebanne
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
51
VITIELLO Frédéric
VITIELLO Frédéric
MATZ Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
VITIELLO Frédéric
MATZ Thomas
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
52
MAZZOLA Romain
MAZZOLA Romain
DURAND Didier
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
250
MAZZOLA Romain
DURAND Didier
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
53
LAURENTI Nicolas
LAURENTI Nicolas
MALANDRA Loïc
Peugeot 206
0
250
LAURENTI Nicolas
MALANDRA Loïc
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
54
MARGARIA Clément
MARGARIA Clément
GASTAUD Grégory
Peugeot 106
0
250
MARGARIA Clément
GASTAUD Grégory
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
55
MATTEO Julien
MATTEO Julien
MARTINENGO Gilles
Renault Clio
0
250
MATTEO Julien
MARTINENGO Gilles
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault Clio
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
56
STOPPA Georges
STOPPA Georges
BENEDETTO Tom
Renault Clio
0
250
STOPPA Georges
BENEDETTO Tom
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault Clio
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
57
EGEA Mickaël
EGEA Mickaël
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio
1
250
EGEA Mickaël
CAVALLARO Céline
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
58
BAPTISTE Dorian
BAPTISTE Dorian
AMBLARD Julie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
BAPTISTE Dorian
AMBLARD Julie
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
59
CODACCIONI Eric
CODACCIONI Eric
GIBOUT-NEGRO Lucas
Peugeot 206
4
250
CODACCIONI Eric
GIBOUT-NEGRO Lucas
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
60
ANDRAU Alexandre
ANDRAU Alexandre
DHE Damien
Citroën Saxo
0
250
ANDRAU Alexandre
DHE Damien
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
61
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio RS Line
0
250
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5
Rally5
Rally5
F RC5
62
VIANO Allison
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
0
250
VIANO Allison
TAVOLARO Romain
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5
Rally5
Rally5
F RC5
63
TATERKA Enzo
TATERKA Enzo
COUVREUR Christophe
Renault Clio RS Line
1
250
TATERKA Enzo
COUVREUR Christophe
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5
Rally5
Rally5
F RC5
64
BARACCANI Enzo
BARACCANI Enzo
BROWN Christopher
Renault Clio RS Line
0
250
BARACCANI Enzo
BROWN Christopher
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5
Rally5
Rally5
F RC5
65
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca 1000
0
250
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
250
250
F RC5
F212
Simca 1000
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
66
TRASTOUR Cédric
TRASTOUR Cédric
ARGOT Cédric
Peugeot 205
1
250
TRASTOUR Cédric
ARGOT Cédric
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 205
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
67
ANDRE Vincent
ANDRE Vincent
NOEL Stéphane
Citroën AX
0
250
ANDRE Vincent
NOEL Stéphane
250
250
F RC5
F212
Citroën AX
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
68
DHAEYER Alisson
DHAEYER Alisson
DHAEYER Joël
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
DHAEYER Alisson
DHAEYER Joël
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
69
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX
0
250
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
250
250
F RC5
A5
Citroën AX
F RC5
A5
A5
F RC5
70
DIDION Loïc
DIDION Loïc
BARDAJI Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
DIDION Loïc
BARDAJI Vincent
250
250
F RC5
A5
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5
A5
A5
F RC5
71
MELLIRA Jean-Philippe
MELLIRA Jean-Philippe
MELLIRA Amandine
Peugeot 205
1
250
MELLIRA Jean-Philippe
MELLIRA Amandine
250
250
F RC5
A5
Peugeot 205
F RC5
A5
A5
F RC5
72
BAGNARO Coralie
BAGNARO Coralie
VENTURA Anita
Citroën DS3
1
250
BAGNARO Coralie
VENTURA Anita
250
250
F RC5
R1
Citroën DS3
F RC5
R1
R1
F RC5
73
PARRA Thierry
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
74
CASTILLE Yann
CASTILLE Yann
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
CASTILLE Yann
LEFEBVRE Julien
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
75
LEIX Sébastien
LEIX Sébastien
LEIX Angélique
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
LEIX Sébastien
LEIX Angélique
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
76
LAPONCHE Maxime
LAPONCHE Maxime
JONQUIERES Grégory
Citroën Saxo
0
250
LAPONCHE Maxime
JONQUIERES Grégory
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
77
BALLOTEAU Julien
BALLOTEAU Julien
HIROUX-FIGARI Léa
Citroën Saxo
0
250
BALLOTEAU Julien
HIROUX-FIGARI Léa
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
78
BOULET Philippe
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo
4
250
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
79
GUIOL Valentine
GUIOL Valentine
GIDEL Morine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GUIOL Valentine
GIDEL Morine
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
80
DEVOILLE Romuald
DEVOILLE Romuald
BONNAFOUS Arthur
Citroën AX
0
250
DEVOILLE Romuald
BONNAFOUS Arthur
250
250
F RC5
N1
Citroën AX
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5
81
HIBON Gwenael
HIBON Gwenael
DUCULTY Eliote
Peugeot 205
0
250
HIBON Gwenael
DUCULTY Eliote
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 205
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5
82
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205
1
250
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 205
F RC5
N1
N1
F RC5