29ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes Asphalte
29ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes Asphalte
ENGAGES
: 150
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Championnat Asphalte
Jeunes - 25 ans
Scratch horsAsphalte
Challenge Saxo
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
ROUSSELOT Benoît
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Subaru WRX S7
0
250
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
250
250
A
8
Subaru WRX S7
A
8
AS
26 à 13h25
8
A
AS
2
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Jean-Marie
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
CUOQ Jean-Marie
MAGAT Laurent
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
AS
26 à 13h45
7
A
AS
3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
MARY Cyril
Renault Mégane Maxi
0
250
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
MARY Cyril
250
250
A
7
Renault Mégane Maxi
A
7
AS
26 à 13h10
7
A
AS
5
GALPIN Jérôme
GALPIN Jérôme
GOSSET Vincent
Subaru Impreza WRC
1
250
GALPIN Jérôme
GOSSET Vincent
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza WRC
A
8
AS
26 à 13h35
8
A
AS
6
BENGUE Alexandre
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
0
250
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8
AS
26 à 9h30
8
A
AS
7
ROBERT Cédric
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 WRC
0
250
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8
26 à 13h35
8
A
8
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
BMW 318 TI Compact
0
250
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2
14
AS
26 à 13h20
14
F2
AS
9
BARBERO Laurent
BARBERO Laurent
CARILLO Laurent
Honda Civic
1
250
BARBERO Laurent
CARILLO Laurent
250
250
F2
13
Honda Civic
F2
13
AS
26 à 13h25
13
F2
AS
10
VAUTHIER Alain
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
Subaru WRC
1
250
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
250
250
A
8
Subaru WRC
A
8
26 à 13h00
8
A
11
LAFORGE Hervé
LAFORGE Hervé
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
4
250
LAFORGE Hervé
ZURRO Patrice
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Evo. 5
N
4
AS
26 à 13h30
4
N
AS
12
HOT Jean-Nicolas
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DUMAS Mickaël
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
0
250
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DUMAS Mickaël
250
250
A
8
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A
8
AS
JE
26 à 13h30
8
A
AS
JE
14
DARD Thierry
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic
0
250
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
250
250
N
2
Honda Civic
N
2
AS
26 à 13h15
2
N
AS
15
BESSON Xavier
BESSON Xavier
CANIVENQ Guillaume
Renault 11 GTS
1
250
BESSON Xavier
CANIVENQ Guillaume
250
250
F
18
Renault 11 GTS
F
18
AS
26 à 9h25
18
F
AS
16
VINCENT Thierry
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Talbot Samba
1
250
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
250
250
F
17
Talbot Samba
F
17
26 à 13h45
17
F
17
DELMAS Yvan
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
26 à 10h10
13
F2
18
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES François
GRIMAL Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
PELAMOURGUES François
GRIMAL Sebastien
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
26 à 9h35
2
N
19
REIGNIR Frédéric
REIGNIR Frédéric
DEVAUX Thierry
Citroën AX
1
250
REIGNIR Frédéric
DEVAUX Thierry
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX
F2
12
AS
26 à 12h00
12
F2
AS
20
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
1
AS
26 à 13h10
1
N
AS
21
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
STEWART Malcom
Renault Mégane DCI
1
250
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
STEWART Malcom
250
250
A
8
Renault Mégane DCI
A
8
JE
26 à 13h25
8
A
JE
22
DONNADIEU Pascal
DONNADIEU Pascal
ANGUILLE Thierry
Renault Mégane DCI
2
250
DONNADIEU Pascal
ANGUILLE Thierry
250
250
A
8
Renault Mégane DCI
A
8
AS
26 à 13h05
8
A
AS
23
ESPINASSE Grégoire
ESPINASSE Grégoire
ESPINASSE Lionel
BMW 325 I
0
250
ESPINASSE Grégoire
ESPINASSE Lionel
250
250
FA
8
BMW 325 I
FA
8
26 à 13h45
8
FA
24
JEAN Philippe
JEAN Philippe
VALENCAK Marie France
BMW M3
0
250
JEAN Philippe
VALENCAK Marie France
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
26 à 9h55
8
FA
25
CORMERECHE Didier
CORMERECHE Didier
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
1
250
CORMERECHE Didier
BELLEVILLE René
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A
7
AS
26 à 12h30
7
A
AS
26
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
Renault Maxi Mégane
0
250
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
SOUQUIERES Philippe
250
250
A
7
Renault Maxi Mégane
A
7
26 à 12h55
7
A
27
DELORT Alain
DELORT Alain
SAGE PERCHEZ Sylvie
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
DELORT Alain
SAGE PERCHEZ Sylvie
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 S16
A
7
26 à 9h55
7
A
28
ORLANDI Stephane
ORLANDI Stephane
PRADEILLES Christian
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
ORLANDI Stephane
PRADEILLES Christian
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
AS
26 à 12h35
7
A
AS
29
LEYVAL Philippe
LEYVAL Philippe
COMBE Gilles
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
LEYVAL Philippe
COMBE Gilles
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
AS
26 à 12h40
7
A
AS
30
PRIETO Hervé
PRIETO Hervé
BES Yves
Citroën ZX
0
250
PRIETO Hervé
BES Yves
250
250
A
7
Citroën ZX
A
7
26 à 12h00
7
A
31
MOLENAT Philippe
MOLENAT Philippe
GIREY Alain
Renault Mégane
1
250
MOLENAT Philippe
GIREY Alain
250
250
A
7
Renault Mégane
A
7
26 à 9h55
7
A
32
GUITARD Philippe
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
Opel Astra
1
250
GUITARD Philippe
COMBY Christian
250
250
A
7
Opel Astra
A
7
26 à 9h50
7
A
33
DEJEAN Arnaud
DEJEAN Arnaud
GARDES Romain
Renault 16S
1
250
DEJEAN Arnaud
GARDES Romain
250
250
A
7
Renault 16S
A
7
26 à 9h15
7
A
34
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Fernand
DONNADIEU Luc
Citroën ZX 16 V
0
250
DA SILVA Fernand
DONNADIEU Luc
250
250
A
7
Citroën ZX 16 V
A
7
26 à 9h35
7
A
35
SURRE Christophe
SURRE Christophe
FORGUES Christelle
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
0
250
SURRE Christophe
FORGUES Christelle
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A
7
26 à 13h35
7
A
36
MONTGAILLARD Jean Philippe
MONTGAILLARD Jean Philippe
MARIE SAINTE Umberto
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
MONTGAILLARD Jean Philippe
MARIE SAINTE Umberto
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
26 à 13h00
6
A
37
PELLEREY Alain
PELLEREY Alain
BOYER Jose
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
PELLEREY Alain
BOYER Jose
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
AS
26 à 12h30
6
A
AS
38
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
AS
26 à 12h45
6
A
AS
39
DELPOUX Matthieu
DELPOUX Matthieu
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
DELPOUX Matthieu
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
AS
JE
26 à 13h05
6
A
AS
JE
40
CHARLEMAGNE Fabrice
CHARLEMAGNE Fabrice
ROMAN-SILES Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
CHARLEMAGNE Fabrice
ROMAN-SILES Sylvie
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h40
6
A
CI
41
MANNESSIER Jimmy
MANNESSIER Jimmy
CODEMO Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MANNESSIER Jimmy
CODEMO Jérôme
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h30
6
A
CI
42
MONNET Thierry
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h05
6
A
CI
43
BENIER Maurice
BENIER Maurice
CONDAMIN Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BENIER Maurice
CONDAMIN Philippe
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h15
6
A
CI
44
MACKERER Pascal
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h25
6
A
CI
45
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h00
6
A
CI
46
HENRY Patrick
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 12h15
6
A
CI
47
VIANA Laurent
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h10
6
A
CI
48
MONTIGAUD Gilles
MONTIGAUD Gilles
LE LANN Steven
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MONTIGAUD Gilles
LE LANN Steven
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h50
6
A
CI
49
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h05
6
A
CI
50
VITAL Jean-Pierre
VITAL Jean-Pierre
ESCANDE Marie-Hélène
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VITAL Jean-Pierre
ESCANDE Marie-Hélène
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h15
6
A
CI
51
LIXON Joffrey
LIXON Joffrey
BAROIS Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
LIXON Joffrey
BAROIS Julie
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
JE
CI
26 à 10h35
6
A
JE
CI
52
DOLCE Renaud
DOLCE Renaud
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
DOLCE Renaud
CHEVALLIER Philippe
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
JE
CI
26 à 11h00
6
A
JE
CI
53
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MENANTEAU Philippe
MAHIER Sylvain
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h45
6
A
CI
54
COLIN Christophe
COLIN Christophe
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
COLIN Christophe
KLINGER Nicolas
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h30
6
A
CI
55
ROSSI Marc
ROSSI Marc
MEZY Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ROSSI Marc
MEZY Damien
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 12h25
6
A
CI
56
BOUYER Philippe
BOUYER Philippe
HERTEREAU Daphne
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BOUYER Philippe
HERTEREAU Daphne
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h40
6
A
CI
57
BONCHE Fabrice
BONCHE Fabrice
GRANDPIERRE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BONCHE Fabrice
GRANDPIERRE Nicolas
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h15
6
A
CI
58
COUEDEL Tristan
COUEDEL Tristan
BURKHALTER Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
COUEDEL Tristan
BURKHALTER Guillaume
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h20
6
A
CI
59
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien
FAGOT-REVURAT Michel
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h55
6
A
CI
60
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
MATHIEU Raphael
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
MATHIEU Raphael
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h55
6
A
CI
61
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
MARTINS Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
MARTINS Emmanuel
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
JE
CI
26 à 11h00
6
A
JE
CI
62
JEANNE David
JEANNE David
GUICHEUX Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
JEANNE David
GUICHEUX Laurent
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
JE
CI
26 à 10h20
6
A
JE
CI
63
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 13h20
6
A
CI
64
ODDOUX William
ODDOUX William
COULEUR Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ODDOUX William
COULEUR Thibaut
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h45
6
A
CI
65
RIPAULT Jean Marc
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h50
6
A
CI
66
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
DECOUARD Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
DECOUARD Gaël
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h10
6
A
CI
67
GENTY Olivier
GENTY Olivier
DEFRANCE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GENTY Olivier
DEFRANCE Eric
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h25
6
A
CI
68
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h30
6
A
CI
69
COMTE Frederic
COMTE Frederic
DUVAL Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
COMTE Frederic
DUVAL Jean-Luc
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h20
6
A
CI
70
COLLEIE Patrick
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h20
6
A
CI
71
NOMBELA Jean Noel
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h25
6
A
CI
72
LECHINE Stéphane
LECHINE Stéphane
DRUET Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
LECHINE Stéphane
DRUET Gilles
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h25
6
A
CI
73
MICHEA Damien
MICHEA Damien
LABORDERIE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MICHEA Damien
LABORDERIE Cyril
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
JE
CI
26 à 10h15
6
A
JE
CI
74
GAL Laurent
GAL Laurent
GAL Serge
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GAL Laurent
GAL Serge
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
JE
CI
26 à 10h40
6
A
JE
CI
75
DECOUZON Franck
DECOUZON Franck
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DECOUZON Franck
DECOUZON Pierre
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
JE
CI
26 à 10h50
6
A
JE
CI
76
FARNAUD Michel
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
4
250
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h55
6
A
CI
77
PATENOTTE Dominique
PATENOTTE Dominique
BOUCHER Fabienne
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
PATENOTTE Dominique
BOUCHER Fabienne
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h40
6
A
CI
78
RIEHL Stephane
RIEHL Stephane
SCHOTT Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
RIEHL Stephane
SCHOTT Arnaud
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h35
6
A
CI
79
VANDEWALLE Pascal
VANDEWALLE Pascal
VANDEWALLE Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
VANDEWALLE Pascal
VANDEWALLE Nathalie
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h45
6
A
CI
80
MORDACQ Arnaud
MORDACQ Arnaud
ELOY Amaury
Citroën Saxo VTS
4
250
MORDACQ Arnaud
ELOY Amaury
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 11h35
6
A
CI
81
BONATO Yoann
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
JE
CI
26 à 10h05
6
A
JE
CI
82
BOUTONNET Grégoire
BOUTONNET Grégoire
BENZITOUN Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
BOUTONNET Grégoire
BENZITOUN Franck
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h30
6
A
CI
83
CHARTRAIN Olivier
CHARTRAIN Olivier
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CHARTRAIN Olivier
MARCANTOINE Dominique
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h45
6
A
CI
84
GUIGUES Jean Emmanuel
GUIGUES Jean Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
GUIGUES Jean Emmanuel
BRUN Stéphanie
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
AS
CI
26 à 12h05
6
A
AS
CI
85
RAYNAL Stéphane
RAYNAL Stéphane
CHARONDIERE Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
RAYNAL Stéphane
CHARONDIERE Karine
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h00
6
A
CI
86
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
JE
CI
26 à 10h40
6
A
JE
CI
87
SEBASTIEN Gerard
SEBASTIEN Gerard
MORA David
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
SEBASTIEN Gerard
MORA David
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
CI
26 à 10h55
6
A
CI
88
LANDAIS Yannick
LANDAIS Yannick
BADANO Denis
Peugeot 206
1
250
LANDAIS Yannick
BADANO Denis
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206
A
6
AS
26 à 12h10
6
A
AS
89
COSTES Eric
COSTES Eric
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
COSTES Eric
ALMON Jacky
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6
26 à 9h45
6
A
90
SEGURET Jérôme
SEGURET Jérôme
BROUZES Vincent
Peugeot 106 16S
0
250
SEGURET Jérôme
BROUZES Vincent
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106 16S
A
6
26 à 9h00
6
A
91
MARIN Erick
MARIN Erick
DELANNE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
MARIN Erick
DELANNE Eric
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
26 à 11h15
6
A
92
CHANDELIER Bruno
CHANDELIER Bruno
HERMEL Reynald
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
CHANDELIER Bruno
HERMEL Reynald
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
26 à 10h30
6
A
93
BLANC Marco
BLANC Marco
MACORI Erick
Citroën Saxo VTS
4
380
BLANC Marco
MACORI Erick
380
380
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
26 à 11h50
6
A
94
BORIBOUN Sounanh
BORIBOUN Sounanh
AZAIS Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
1
250
BORIBOUN Sounanh
AZAIS Jean-Marie
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A
6
26 à 12h25
6
A
95
GALONNIER Philippe
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A
5
26 à 9h25
5
A
96
CHAREYRE Hugues
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
A
5
26 à 10h00
5
A
97
MAFFRE David
MAFFRE David
JULIA Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MAFFRE David
JULIA Alexandre
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
JE
26 à 9h20
5
FA
JE
98
DUMOULIN Cyril
DUMOULIN Cyril
GARROTE Christelle
Peugeot 106
1
250
DUMOULIN Cyril
GARROTE Christelle
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106
A
5
26 à 9h15
5
A
99
DUPONT Eric
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
0
250
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N
4
AS
26 à 13h40
4
N
AS
100
SAUVAN Frédéric
SAUVAN Frédéric
COQUARD Philippe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
1
250
SAUVAN Frédéric
COQUARD Philippe
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N
4
26 à 13h15
4
N
101
VOIRIN Jacky
VOIRIN Jacky
CAMACHO Jean-Paul
Subaru WRX
0
250
VOIRIN Jacky
CAMACHO Jean-Paul
250
250
N
4
Subaru WRX
N
4
AS
26 à 12h45
4
N
AS
102
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Katia
Mitsubishi Evo. 3
0
250
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Katia
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Evo. 3
N
4
AS
26 à 12h15
4
N
AS
103
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
DUARTE Paul
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
DUARTE Paul
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
26 à 9h30
4
FN
104
REY Hervé
REY Hervé
CARDINAL Valerie
Renault Clio RS
0
250
REY Hervé
CARDINAL Valerie
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
AS
26 à 12h15
3
N
AS
105
VEDRINES Aimé
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Renault Clio RS
1
250
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
AS
26 à 12h50
3
N
AS
106
CAMBON Daniel
CAMBON Daniel
NAU Daniel
Renault Clio RS
4
250
CAMBON Daniel
NAU Daniel
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
AS
26 à 12h55
3
N
AS
107
LESSATINI Daniel
LESSATINI Daniel
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
LESSATINI Daniel
GLOAGUEN Yannick
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
26 à 11h25
3
N
108
RICHAUD Jacques
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
Honda Integra R
0
250
RICHAUD Jacques
BONNEFOY Roland
250
250
N
3
Honda Integra R
N
3
26 à 11h40
3
N
109
PERRIAT Frederic
PERRIAT Frederic
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
PERRIAT Frederic
PANSERI Xavier
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 306 S16
N
3
AS
26 à 13h15
3
N
AS
110
GANTER Emmanuel
GANTER Emmanuel
DAMAND Laurent
Renault Clio
0
250
GANTER Emmanuel
DAMAND Laurent
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
AS
26 à 12h40
3
N
AS
111
TEISSIER Stéphane
TEISSIER Stéphane
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Renault Clio
1
250
TEISSIER Stéphane
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
26 à 9h25
3
N
112
BLIN Frédéric
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
AS
26 à 11h50
3
N
AS
113
BAROU David
BAROU David
BONNEVILLE Damien
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
BAROU David
BONNEVILLE Damien
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
26 à 11h50
3
N
114
BAUDRAN François
BAUDRAN François
TERRAL Stephanie
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
BAUDRAN François
TERRAL Stephanie
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN
3
26 à 9h40
3
FN
115
VISSEQ Laurent
VISSEQ Laurent
PELISSIER Jean-Luc
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
VISSEQ Laurent
PELISSIER Jean-Luc
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
26 à 10h05
14
F2
116
VIVES Barbara
VIVES Barbara
CECCONE Giselle
Citroën Saxo
0
250
VIVES Barbara
CECCONE Giselle
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
AS
26 à 12h50
2
N
AS
117
BERGOGNE Cyril
BERGOGNE Cyril
MEUNIER Richard
Opel Corsa GTI
0
250
BERGOGNE Cyril
MEUNIER Richard
250
250
N
2
Opel Corsa GTI
N
2
AS
26 à 12h20
2
N
AS
118
WILDERS Michel
WILDERS Michel
AREND Danielle
Honda Civic VTI
0
56
WILDERS Michel
AREND Danielle
56
56
N
2
Honda Civic VTI
N
2
26 à 11h55
2
N
119
GUITTARD Olivier
GUITTARD Olivier
GUITTARD Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
GUITTARD Olivier
GUITTARD Jean
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
AS
26 à 12h20
2
N
AS
120
PAQUERAUD Sebastien
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Peugeot 106
1
250
PAQUERAUD Sébastien
CHAUFOUR Olivier
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106
N
2
AS
JE
26 à 12h35
2
N
AS
JE
121
GARREAU Isabelle
GARREAU Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
4
250
GARREAU Isabelle
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
26 à 12h25
2
N
122
CADARS Didier
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
2
26 à 9h05
2
N
123
BENET Herve
BENET Herve
OLIVEIRA Magali
Toyota Corolla
0
250
BENET Herve
OLIVEIRA Magali
250
250
FN
2
Toyota Corolla
FN
2
JE
26 à 9h40
2
FN
JE
124
MURAT Alexis
MURAT Alexis
ECHE Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
MURAT Alexis
ECHE Benoît
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
2
26 à 9h05
2
N
125
COUCHET François
COUCHET François
BERTHOUD Nicolas
BMW Z3 M
0
250
COUCHET François
BERTHOUD Nicolas
250
250
GT
10
BMW Z3 M
GT
10
26 à 10h05
10
GT
126
GIRY Michel
GIRY Michel
GIRY Marion
BMW Z3 M
0
250
GIRY Michel
GIRY Marion
250
250
GT
10
BMW Z3 M
GT
10
AS
26 à 12h00
10
GT
AS
127
HUMEAU Vincent
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS 2
0
250
HUMEAU Vincent
VALERY Gérard
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS 2
GT
9
AS
26 à 13h30
9
GT
AS
128
DANIEL Franck
DANIEL Franck
DANIEL Benjamin
Hommell RS2
0
250
DANIEL Franck
DANIEL Benjamin
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS2
GT
9
AS
26 à 13h00
9
GT
AS
129
GOMEZ Philippe
GOMEZ Philippe
DERRIEN Sabine
Peugeot 306 Dewalt
0
250
GOMEZ Philippe
DERRIEN Sabine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 Dewalt
F2
14
AS
26 à 13h40
14
F2
AS
130
DUVIGNAU Bruno
DUVIGNAU Bruno
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
DUVIGNAU Bruno
TREMOUILLES Bruno
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
26 à 9h20
14
F2
131
ROMIGUIERE Joël
ROMIGUIERE Joël
LEOTY Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
1
250
ROMIGUIERE Joël
LEOTY Hervé
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf
F2
14
26 à 9h50
14
F2
132
ROMIGUIERE Gil
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
THERON Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
1
250
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
THERON Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf
F2
14
26 à 9h40
14
F2
133
MURATET Guillaume
MURATET Guillaume
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
MURATET Guillaume
VLAHOVITCH Michel
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
26 à 11h35
14
F2
134
SICHI Bruno
SICHI Bruno
COUDERC Florent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
SICHI Bruno
COUDERC Florent
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
26 à 10h00
14
F2
135
TERRAL Julien
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
JE
26 à 9h45
13
F2
JE
136
BERNARD Pierre
BERNARD Pierre
JOLY Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BERNARD Pierre
JOLY Dominique
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
26 à 10h55
13
F2
137
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
JE
26 à 9h50
13
F2
JE
138
VIVENS Yannick
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
26 à 10h10
12
F2
139
LACAN Daniel
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
26 à 9h30
12
F2
140
BELHACENE Karim
BELHACENE Karim
DRAGONI Patrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
BELHACENE Karim
DRAGONI Patrice
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
AS
26 à 11h45
12
F2
AS
141
LACAN Vincent
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën AX Sport
1
250
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
JE
26 à 9h00
12
F2
JE
142
DAUDE David
DAUDE David
DAUDE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
DAUDE David
DAUDE Cédric
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
JE
26 à 9h10
12
F2
JE
143
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
1
250
LAFONT Philippe
LAFONT Aurélien
250
250
F2
11
Fiat Cinquecento
F2
11
26 à 12h10
11
F2
144
MATHEVON Eric
MATHEVON Eric
PASCAL Emeric
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
MATHEVON Eric
PASCAL Emeric
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
26 à 11h35
19
F
145
RAYNAL Maxime
RAYNAL Maxime
DRULHE Alexandre
Opel Ascona
0
250
RAYNAL Maxime
DRULHE Alexandre
250
250
F
19
Opel Ascona
F
19
26 à 9h10
19
F
146
CANITROT Jean Marc
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
1
250
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
250
250
F
19
Renault 5 Alpine
F
19
26 à 9h35
19
F
147
PICHON Thierry
PICHON Thierry
MOYSSET Alexandre
Peugeot 205 16S
1
250
PICHON Thierry
MOYSSET Alexandre
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205 16S
F
18
26 à 9h15
18
F
148
GUEBEY Georges
GUEBEY Georges
DERANGE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 GRI
0
250
GUEBEY Georges
DERANGE Nathanael
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205 GRI
F
18
AS
26 à 13h40
18
F
AS
149
VESCOVI Patrick
VESCOVI Patrick
PONS Bruno
Opel Kadett
0
250
VESCOVI Patrick
PONS Bruno
250
250
F
18
Opel Kadett
F
18
26 à 11h30
18
F
150
TEVELLE Cédric
TEVELLE Cédric
CHARDENOUX Herve
Volkswagen Golf 16V
1
250
TEVELLE Cédric
CHARDENOUX Herve
250
250
F
18
Volkswagen Golf 16V
F
18
26 à 9h45
18
F
151
DUBOIS Rémy
DUBOIS Rémy
GAYRARD Laetitia
Volkswagen Golf
1
250
DUBOIS Rémy
GAYRARD Laetitia
250
250
F
17
Volkswagen Golf
F
17
26 à 9h00
17
F
152
MICHENON Xavier
MICHENON Xavier
IBANEZ Olivier
Talbot Samba Rallye
1
250
MICHENON Xavier
IBANEZ Olivier
250
250
F
17
Talbot Samba Rallye
F
17
26 à 12h05
17
F