18ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des Rallyes/Challenge Rhône-Alpes
18ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des Rallyes/Challenge Rhône-Alpes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
139 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
MICHOLIER Marjorie
BMW Compact
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
MICHOLIER Marjorie
BMW Compact
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:17,0
1
1er
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
MICHOLIER Marjorie
BMW Compact
LAGARRIGUE Thierry
MICHOLIER Marjorie
BMW Compact
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:17,0
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
1
A
7
1
4:19,2
00:02.2
00:02.2
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
1
A
7
1
4:19,2
00:02.2
00:02.2
3
3e
NIGRI Christian
DAHAN Didier
BMW M3
NIGRI Christian
DAHAN Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
1
FA
8
1
4:21,4
00:04.4
00:02.2
3
3e
NIGRI Christian
DAHAN Didier
BMW M3
NIGRI Christian
DAHAN Didier
BMW M3
FA 8
1
FA
8
1
4:21,4
00:04.4
00:02.2
4
4e
BONNETON Alain
COMBE Gilles
Opel Astra KIT CAR
BONNETON Alain
COMBE Gilles
Opel Astra KIT CAR
A 7
A
7
4:25,3
00:08.3
00:03.9
4
4e
BONNETON Alain
COMBE Gilles
Opel Astra KIT CAR
BONNETON Alain
COMBE Gilles
Opel Astra KIT CAR
A 7
A
7
4:25,3
00:08.3
00:03.9
5
5e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
BMW M3
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
BMW M3
FA 8
1
FA
8
1
4:30,9
00:13.9
00:05.6
5
5e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
BMW M3
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stephane
BMW M3
FA 8
1
FA
8
1
4:30,9
00:13.9
00:05.6
6
6e
GOMEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GOMEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
4:31,4
00:14.4
00:00.5
6
6e
GOMEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GOMEZ Philippe
MURIGNEUX Christophe
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
4:31,4
00:14.4
00:00.5
7
7e
MARTIN Regis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault CLIO RS
MARTIN Regis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:32,2
00:15.2
00:00.8
7
7e
MARTIN Regis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault CLIO RS
MARTIN Regis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:32,2
00:15.2
00:00.8
8
8e
MICHAUD Raphael
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphael
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:36,8
00:19.8
00:04.6
8
8e
MICHAUD Raphael
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphael
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:36,8
00:19.8
00:04.6
9
9e
PETIT David
BOUTIER Régis
Opel Astra
PETIT David
BOUTIER Régis
Opel Astra
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:37,3
00:20.3
00:00.5
9
9e
PETIT David
BOUTIER Régis
Opel Astra
PETIT David
BOUTIER Régis
Opel Astra
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:37,3
00:20.3
00:00.5
10
10e
DUFOUR Alain
MATHIAS Olivier
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUFOUR Alain
MATHIAS Olivier
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
1
FA
8
1
4:37,9
00:20.9
00:00.6
10
10e
DUFOUR Alain
MATHIAS Olivier
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUFOUR Alain
MATHIAS Olivier
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
1
FA
8
1
4:37,9
00:20.9
00:00.6
11
11e
LALECHERE Frederik
RASCHI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LALECHERE Frederik
RASCHI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
4:39,1
00:22.1
00:01.2
11
11e
LALECHERE Frederik
RASCHI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LALECHERE Frederik
RASCHI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
4:39,1
00:22.1
00:01.2
12
12e
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
4:39,6
00:22.6
00:00.5
12
12e
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUVERNE Laurent
GONNET Florian
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
4:39,6
00:22.6
00:00.5
13
13e
MONNET Thierry
BOUCHY Gilles
Citroën C2
MONNET Thierry
BOUCHY Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
4:41,0
00:24.0
00:01.4
13
13e
MONNET Thierry
BOUCHY Gilles
Citroën C2
MONNET Thierry
BOUCHY Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
4:41,0
00:24.0
00:01.4
14
14e
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
Renault Clio rs
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
Renault Clio rs
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:41,2
00:24.2
00:00.2
14
14e
JOMARD Mickael
LAVENIR Didier
Peugeot 205
JOMARD Mickael
LAVENIR Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:41,2
00:24.2
00:00.2
15
15e
JOMARD Mickael
LAVENIR Didier
Peugeot 205
JOMARD Mickael
LAVENIR Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:41,2
00:24.2
15
15e
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
Renault Clio rs
GAUTHIER Romuald
CARTIER Grégory
Renault Clio rs
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:41,2
00:24.2
16
16e
SAVIN Raphael
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
SAVIN Raphael
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
4:41,3
00:24.3
00:00.1
16
16e
SAVIN Raphael
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
SAVIN Raphael
JOMAIN Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
4:41,3
00:24.3
00:00.1
17
17e
GODARD Michel
COLONGE Landry
Porsche GT3
GODARD Michel
COLONGE Landry
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:42,4
00:25.4
00:01.1
17
17e
GODARD Michel
COLONGE Landry
Porsche GT3
GODARD Michel
COLONGE Landry
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:42,4
00:25.4
00:01.1
18
18e
HUGUENY Pierre Yves
PICARD Adeline
BMW 325I
HUGUENY Pierre Yves
PICARD Adeline
BMW 325I
FA 8
1
FA
8
1
4:42,7
00:25.7
00:00.3
18
18e
HUGUENY Pierre Yves
PICARD Adeline
BMW 325I
HUGUENY Pierre Yves
PICARD Adeline
BMW 325I
FA 8
1
FA
8
1
4:42,7
00:25.7
00:00.3
19
19e
BRUNERO Julien
GRENIER GODARD Gilles
Renault Clio RS
BRUNERO Julien
GRENIER GODARD Gilles
Renault Clio RS
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:43,2
00:26.2
00:00.5
19
19e
BRUNERO Julien
GRENIER GODARD Gilles
Renault Clio RS
BRUNERO Julien
GRENIER GODARD Gilles
Renault Clio RS
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:43,2
00:26.2
00:00.5
20
20e
FARLAY Cédric
BAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FARLAY Cédric
BAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:43,3
00:26.3
00:00.1
20
20e
FARLAY Cédric
BAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FARLAY Cédric
BAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:43,3
00:26.3
00:00.1
21
21e
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
Audi S2
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
Audi S2
FA 8
1
FA
8
1
4:43,6
00:26.6
00:00.3
21
21e
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
Audi S2
GARDONI Cedric
BUELLET Frederic
Audi S2
FA 8
1
FA
8
1
4:43,6
00:26.6
00:00.3
22
22e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
NOWACKI Jérome
Peugeot 206 RC
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
NOWACKI Jérome
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:43,6
00:26.6
22
22e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
NOWACKI Jérome
Peugeot 206 RC
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
NOWACKI Jérome
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:43,6
00:26.6
23
23e
CHABANON Eric
ROBIN Stéphane
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CHABANON Eric
ROBIN Stéphane
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:44,4
00:27.4
00:00.8
23
23e
VIAILLY Gilles
GOURE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
GOURE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
4:44,4
00:27.4
00:00.8
24
24e
VIAILLY Gilles
GOURE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
GOURE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
4:44,4
00:27.4
24
24e
ARTZER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
4:44,4
00:27.4
25
25e
ARTZER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
4:44,4
00:27.4
25
25e
CHABANON Eric
ROBIN Stéphane
Renault R5 GT Turbo
CHABANON Eric
ROBIN Stéphane
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:44,4
00:27.4
26
26e
PETREQUIN Nicolas
N'GUYEN Linh
Renault Clio 16S
PETREQUIN Nicolas
N'GUYEN Linh
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:45,0
00:28.0
00:00.6
26
26e
PETREQUIN Nicolas
N'GUYEN Linh
Renault Clio 16S
PETREQUIN Nicolas
N'GUYEN Linh
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:45,0
00:28.0
00:00.6
27
27e
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Clio
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Clio
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
4:45,4
00:28.4
00:00.4
27
27e
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Clio
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Clio
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
4:45,4
00:28.4
00:00.4
28
28e
POLETTE Sébastien
ETRE Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI16
POLETTE Sébastien
ETRE Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI16
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
4:45,4
00:28.4
28
28e
POLETTE Sébastien
ETRE Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI16
POLETTE Sébastien
ETRE Christophe
Peugeot 309 GTI16
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
4:45,4
00:28.4
29
29e
DUCOTE Fabien
COULON Cedric
Renault Clio 2
DUCOTE Fabien
COULON Cedric
Renault Clio 2
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:45,6
00:28.6
00:00.2
29
29e
DUCOTE Fabien
COULON Cedric
Renault Clio 2
DUCOTE Fabien
COULON Cedric
Renault Clio 2
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:45,6
00:28.6
00:00.2
30
30e
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Citroën Xara VTS
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Citroën Xara VTS
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:45,8
00:28.8
00:00.2
30
30e
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Citroën Xara VTS
MARTHOUD Stéphane
GOUTAGNY Nicolas
Citroën Xara VTS
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:45,8
00:28.8
00:00.2
31
31e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
MAIRE Hervé
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
MAIRE Hervé
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:46,8
00:29.8
00:01.0
31
31e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
MAIRE Hervé
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
MAIRE Hervé
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:46,8
00:29.8
00:01.0
32
32e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
1
FN
2
1
4:47,8
00:30.8
00:01.0
32
32e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
1
FN
2
1
4:47,8
00:30.8
00:01.0
33
33e
PONTILLE Julien
DEAL Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
DEAL Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
1
N
2
1
4:48,0
00:31.0
00:00.2
33
33e
PONTILLE Julien
DEAL Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
DEAL Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
1
N
2
1
4:48,0
00:31.0
00:00.2
34
34e
BRET Nicolas
BLANC Emilie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BRET Nicolas
BLANC Emilie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
1
FN
4
1
4:48,1
00:31.1
00:00.1
34
34e
BRET Nicolas
BLANC Emilie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BRET Nicolas
BLANC Emilie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
1
FN
4
1
4:48,1
00:31.1
00:00.1
35
35e
PONCET Anthony
PONCET Marc
Peugeot 205
PONCET Anthony
PONCET Marc
Peugeot 205
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
4:48,3
00:31.3
00:00.2
35
35e
PONCET Anthony
PONCET Marc
Peugeot 205
PONCET Anthony
PONCET Marc
Peugeot 205
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
4:48,3
00:31.3
00:00.2
36
36e
PESLIN Michaël
VERNE Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
PESLIN Michaël
VERNE Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:48,7
00:31.7
00:00.4
36
36e
PESLIN Michaël
VERNE Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
PESLIN Michaël
VERNE Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:48,7
00:31.7
00:00.4
37
37e
ROURES Aurélien
ROURES Virgile
Peugeot 206 XS
ROURES Aurélien
ROURES Virgile
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
4:50,1
00:33.1
00:01.4
37
37e
ROURES Aurélien
ROURES Virgile
Peugeot 206 XS
ROURES Aurélien
ROURES Virgile
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
4:50,1
00:33.1
00:01.4
38
38e
GIRAUD Nicolas
HALLUIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205
GIRAUD Nicolas
HALLUIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
4:50,8
00:33.8
00:00.7
38
38e
GIRAUD Nicolas
HALLUIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205
GIRAUD Nicolas
HALLUIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
4:50,8
00:33.8
00:00.7
39
39e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
1
FN
4
1
4:51,6
00:34.6
00:00.8
39
39e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
1
FN
4
1
4:51,6
00:34.6
00:00.8
40
40e
CHAVOT Thomas
COGNARD Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
COGNARD Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:52,6
00:35.6
00:01.0
40
40e
CHAVOT Thomas
COGNARD Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
COGNARD Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:52,6
00:35.6
00:01.0
41
41e
BERGER Olivier
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
BERGER Olivier
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
1
N
2
1
4:53,3
00:36.3
00:00.7
41
41e
BERGER Olivier
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
BERGER Olivier
ROY Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
1
N
2
1
4:53,3
00:36.3
00:00.7
42
42e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic
FN 2
1
FN
2
1
4:54,0
00:37.0
00:00.7
42
42e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic
FN 2
1
FN
2
1
4:54,0
00:37.0
00:00.7
43
43e
DARBON Anthony
PLURIEL Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
DARBON Anthony
PLURIEL Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:55,0
00:38.0
00:01.0
43
43e
DARBON Anthony
PLURIEL Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
DARBON Anthony
PLURIEL Thomas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:55,0
00:38.0
00:01.0
44
44e
SCHAEFFER Michel
GARILLI Sandrine
Peugeot 206 S16
SCHAEFFER Michel
GARILLI Sandrine
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:55,1
00:38.1
00:00.1
44
44e
SCHAEFFER Michel
GARILLI Sandrine
Peugeot 206 S16
SCHAEFFER Michel
GARILLI Sandrine
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:55,1
00:38.1
00:00.1
45
45e
JANIN Olivier
DUVERGER Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
JANIN Olivier
DUVERGER Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:55,6
00:38.6
00:00.5
45
45e
JANIN Olivier
DUVERGER Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
JANIN Olivier
DUVERGER Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:55,6
00:38.6
00:00.5
46
46e
BOYET Emmanuel
ROCCATI Thibault
Renault Clio Williams
BOYET Emmanuel
ROCCATI Thibault
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
4:56,0
00:39.0
00:00.4
46
46e
BOYET Emmanuel
ROCCATI Thibault
Renault Clio Williams
BOYET Emmanuel
ROCCATI Thibault
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
4:56,0
00:39.0
00:00.4
47
47e
REYNARD David
VOLAY Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNARD David
VOLAY Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:57,0
00:40.0
00:01.0
47
47e
REYNARD David
VOLAY Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNARD David
VOLAY Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:57,0
00:40.0
00:01.0
48
48e
KOSK Alain
KOSK Murielle
Renault Clio Williams
KOSK Alain
KOSK Murielle
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
1
FA
7
1
4:57,4
00:40.4
00:00.4
48
48e
KOSK Alain
KOSK Murielle
Renault Clio Williams
KOSK Alain
KOSK Murielle
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
1
FA
7
1
4:57,4
00:40.4
00:00.4
49
49e
BAUDERLIQUE Loïc
FRAISSARD Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
BAUDERLIQUE Loïc
FRAISSARD Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
1
A
6
1
4:57,4
00:40.4
49
49e
BAUDERLIQUE Loïc
FRAISSARD Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
BAUDERLIQUE Loïc
FRAISSARD Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
1
A
6
1
4:57,4
00:40.4
50
50e
MAINTENANT Hubert
DEPOISIER Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MAINTENANT Hubert
DEPOISIER Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:57,8
00:40.8
00:00.4
50
50e
MAINTENANT Hubert
DEPOISIER Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MAINTENANT Hubert
DEPOISIER Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
1
N
3
1
4:57,8
00:40.8
00:00.4
51
51e
DUCLOUX Julien
EMORINE Matthieu
Citroën AX GTI
DUCLOUX Julien
EMORINE Matthieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:58,1
00:41.1
00:00.3
51
51e
DUCLOUX Julien
EMORINE Matthieu
Citroën AX GTI
DUCLOUX Julien
EMORINE Matthieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:58,1
00:41.1
00:00.3
52
52e
ZONI Eric
ZONI Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
ZONI Eric
ZONI Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
4:58,2
00:41.2
00:00.1
52
52e
ZONI Eric
ZONI Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
ZONI Eric
ZONI Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
4:58,2
00:41.2
00:00.1
53
53e
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:58,4
00:41.4
00:00.2
53
53e
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
4:58,4
00:41.4
00:00.2
54
54e
PERROUX Julien
MERLE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PERROUX Julien
MERLE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
1
N
2
1
4:58,4
00:41.4
54
54e
PERROUX Julien
MERLE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PERROUX Julien
MERLE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
1
N
2
1
4:58,4
00:41.4
55
55e
NUGUE Sébastien
GROS Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
NUGUE Sébastien
GROS Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
1
FN
4
1
4:58,5
00:41.5
00:00.1
55
55e
NUGUE Sébastien
GROS Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
NUGUE Sébastien
GROS Eric
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
1
FN
4
1
4:58,5
00:41.5
00:00.1
56
56e
PUGIEU Serge
PUGIEU Béatrice
Citroën AX Sport
PUGIEU Serge
PUGIEU Béatrice
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
4:58,8
00:41.8
00:00.3
56
56e
PUGIEU Serge
PUGIEU Béatrice
Citroën AX Sport
PUGIEU Serge
PUGIEU Béatrice
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
4:58,8
00:41.8
00:00.3
57
57e
LAGARRIGUE Romain
LAGARRIGUE Valérie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAGARRIGUE Romain
LAGARRIGUE Valérie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:59,1
00:42.1
00:00.3
57
57e
LAGARRIGUE Romain
LAGARRIGUE Valérie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAGARRIGUE Romain
LAGARRIGUE Valérie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
4:59,1
00:42.1
00:00.3
58
58e
RANÇON Ludovic
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
RANÇON Ludovic
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
4:59,5
00:42.5
00:00.4
58
58e
RANÇON Ludovic
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
RANÇON Ludovic
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
4:59,5
00:42.5
00:00.4
59
59e
BOREL Anthony
BENOIT Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
BOREL Anthony
BENOIT Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
4:59,5
00:42.5
59
59e
BOREL Anthony
BENOIT Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
BOREL Anthony
BENOIT Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
4:59,5
00:42.5
60
60e
AUDET Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 306 S16
AUDET Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
5:00,3
00:43.3
00:00.8
60
60e
AUDET Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 306 S16
AUDET Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
5:00,3
00:43.3
00:00.8
61
61e
RICOL Benoît
BARRET Pierre Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICOL Benoît
BARRET Pierre Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:00,3
00:43.3
61
61e
RICOL Benoît
BARRET Pierre Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICOL Benoît
BARRET Pierre Denis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:00,3
00:43.3
62
62e
AMBLARD Jacques
THOMAS Evelyne
Honda VTEC
AMBLARD Jacques
THOMAS Evelyne
Honda VTEC
FN 2
1
FN
2
1
5:00,7
00:43.7
00:00.4
62
62e
AMBLARD Jacques
THOMAS Evelyne
Honda VTEC
AMBLARD Jacques
THOMAS Evelyne
Honda VTEC
FN 2
1
FN
2
1
5:00,7
00:43.7
00:00.4
63
63e
GENTY Pascal
RACCURT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTY Pascal
RACCURT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:01,0
00:44.0
00:00.3
63
63e
GENTY Pascal
RACCURT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTY Pascal
RACCURT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:01,0
00:44.0
00:00.3
64
64e
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:01,1
00:44.1
00:00.1
64
64e
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUCOTE Olivier
DODILLE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:01,1
00:44.1
00:00.1
65
65e
CHEMINAL Philippe
CALIPPE Philippe
BMW M3
CHEMINAL Philippe
CALIPPE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
1
FA
8
1
5:01,3
00:44.3
00:00.2
65
65e
CHEMINAL Philippe
CALIPPE Philippe
BMW M3
CHEMINAL Philippe
CALIPPE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
1
FA
8
1
5:01,3
00:44.3
00:00.2
66
66e
MOLINA Gerome
VIEL Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
VIEL Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:01,7
00:44.7
00:00.4
66
66e
MOLINA Gerome
VIEL Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
VIEL Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:01,7
00:44.7
00:00.4
67
67e
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
DUBOST Cécile
Peugeot 206
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
DUBOST Cécile
Peugeot 206
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
5:01,9
00:44.9
00:00.2
67
67e
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
DUBOST Cécile
Peugeot 206
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
DUBOST Cécile
Peugeot 206
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
5:01,9
00:44.9
00:00.2
68
68e
DARBON Julien
STELLA Thibaut
Peugeot 205 GTI
DARBON Julien
STELLA Thibaut
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:02,4
00:45.4
00:00.5
68
68e
DARBON Julien
STELLA Thibaut
Peugeot 205 GTI
DARBON Julien
STELLA Thibaut
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:02,4
00:45.4
00:00.5
69
69e
DUPEUBLE Jérôme
CHAVAGNEUX David
Opel Kadett
DUPEUBLE Jérôme
CHAVAGNEUX David
Opel Kadett
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
5:02,6
00:45.6
00:00.2
69
69e
GRISOLET Frédéric
GUILLARD Olivier
Citroën ZX
GRISOLET Frédéric
GUILLARD Olivier
Citroën ZX
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
5:02,6
00:45.6
00:00.2
70
70e
GRISOLET Frédéric
GUILLARD Olivier
Citroën ZX
GRISOLET Frédéric
GUILLARD Olivier
Citroën ZX
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
5:02,6
00:45.6
70
70e
DUPEUBLE Jérôme
CHAVAGNEUX David
Opel Kadett
DUPEUBLE Jérôme
CHAVAGNEUX David
Opel Kadett
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
5:02,6
00:45.6
71
71e
GERMAIN Yves
VERGNON Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
GERMAIN Yves
VERGNON Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
1
N
2
1
5:02,8
00:45.8
00:00.2
71
71e
GERMAIN Yves
VERGNON Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
GERMAIN Yves
VERGNON Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
1
N
2
1
5:02,8
00:45.8
00:00.2
72
72e
BELLANCOURT Nicolas
NIEL Jean-Yves
Honda S2000
BELLANCOURT Nicolas
NIEL Jean-Yves
Honda S2000
GT 9
1
GT
9
1
5:03,2
00:46.2
00:00.4
72
72e
BELLANCOURT Nicolas
NIEL Jean-Yves
Honda S2000
BELLANCOURT Nicolas
NIEL Jean-Yves
Honda S2000
GT 9
1
GT
9
1
5:03,2
00:46.2
00:00.4
73
73e
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Peugeot 205 XS
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Peugeot 205 XS
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:03,4
00:46.4
00:00.2
73
73e
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Peugeot 205 XS
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Peugeot 205 XS
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:03,4
00:46.4
00:00.2
74
74e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
5:03,7
00:46.7
00:00.3
74
74e
BONIN Jean Baptiste
BESSON Yannick
Citroën Saxo
BONIN Jean Baptiste
BESSON Yannick
Citroën Saxo
N 2
1
N
2
1
5:04,1
00:47.1
00:00.7
75
75e
BONIN Jean Baptiste
BESSON Yannick
Citroën Saxo
BONIN Jean Baptiste
BESSON Yannick
Citroën Saxo
N 2
1
N
2
1
5:04,1
00:47.1
00:00.4
75
75e
GRISARD Dominique
LEGER Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo
GRISARD Dominique
LEGER Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo
N 2
1
N
2
1
5:04,3
00:47.3
00:00.2
76
76e
GRISARD Dominique
LEGER Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo
GRISARD Dominique
LEGER Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo
N 2
1
N
2
1
5:04,3
00:47.3
00:00.2
76
76e
LAMOUR Jerome
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
Renault Clio Williams
LAMOUR Jerome
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
5:04,5
00:47.5
00:00.2
77
77e
LAMOUR Jerome
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
Renault Clio Williams
LAMOUR Jerome
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
5:04,5
00:47.5
00:00.2
77
77e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
1
FA
7
1
5:04,7
00:47.7
00:00.2
78
78e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
1
FA
7
1
5:04,7
00:47.7
00:00.2
78
78e
THOMAS Yann
THOMAS-BONNET Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOMAS Yann
THOMAS-BONNET Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
1
FA
5
1
5:05,2
00:48.2
00:00.5
79
79e
THOMAS Yann
THOMAS-BONNET Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOMAS Yann
THOMAS-BONNET Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
1
FA
5
1
5:05,2
00:48.2
00:00.5
79
79e
SELLIER Julien
BONNARDEL Floriane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SELLIER Julien
BONNARDEL Floriane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:05,7
00:48.7
00:00.5
80
80e
SELLIER Julien
BONNARDEL Floriane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SELLIER Julien
BONNARDEL Floriane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:05,7
00:48.7
00:00.5
80
80e
LACROIX Jérome
LATHUILLIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LACROIX Jérome
LATHUILLIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:08,0
00:51.0
00:02.3
81
81e
LACROIX Jérome
LATHUILLIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LACROIX Jérome
LATHUILLIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:08,0
00:51.0
00:02.3
81
81e
DURY Cyrille
DURY Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURY Cyrille
DURY Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
1
A
6
1
5:08,3
00:51.3
00:00.3
82
82e
DURY Cyrille
DURY Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURY Cyrille
DURY Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
1
A
6
1
5:08,3
00:51.3
00:00.3
82
82e
HENRIQUES David
VIAL Geoffrey
Peugeot 106
HENRIQUES David
VIAL Geoffrey
Peugeot 106
N 2
1
N
2
1
5:08,5
00:51.5
00:00.2
83
83e
HENRIQUES David
VIAL Geoffrey
Peugeot 106
HENRIQUES David
VIAL Geoffrey
Peugeot 106
N 2
1
N
2
1
5:08,5
00:51.5
00:00.2
83
83e
GRALLIEN Jérôme
GRALLIEN Sylvie
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
GRALLIEN Jérôme
GRALLIEN Sylvie
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
F2 11
1
F2
11
1
5:09,1
00:52.1
00:00.6
84
84e
GRALLIEN Jérôme
GRALLIEN Sylvie
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
GRALLIEN Jérôme
GRALLIEN Sylvie
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
F2 11
1
F2
11
1
5:09,1
00:52.1
00:00.6
84
84e
PHILIBERT Lionel
JACQUET David
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIBERT Lionel
JACQUET David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:09,7
00:52.7
00:00.6
85
85e
PHILIBERT Lionel
JACQUET David
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIBERT Lionel
JACQUET David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:09,7
00:52.7
00:00.6
85
85e
PREVIATI Laurent
BOUCAUD Benoît
Citroën AX Sport
PREVIATI Laurent
BOUCAUD Benoît
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:09,8
00:52.8
00:00.1
86
86e
PREVIATI Laurent
BOUCAUD Benoît
Citroën AX Sport
PREVIATI Laurent
BOUCAUD Benoît
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:09,8
00:52.8
00:00.1
86
86e
CHIARTANO Guillaume
THOINET Joël
Simca Rallye 2
CHIARTANO Guillaume
THOINET Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:09,9
00:52.9
00:00.1
87
87e
CHIARTANO Guillaume
THOINET Joël
Simca Rallye 2
CHIARTANO Guillaume
THOINET Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:09,9
00:52.9
00:00.1
87
87e
VERMARE Pierre
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERMARE Pierre
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:10,1
00:53.1
00:00.2
88
88e
VERMARE Pierre
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERMARE Pierre
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:10,1
00:53.1
00:00.2
88
88e
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:11,6
00:54.6
00:01.5
89
89e
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTINAND Nicolas
MARTINAND Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:11,6
00:54.6
00:01.5
89
89e
ROCH Michel
SAPORITO Vincenzo
Ford Puma
ROCH Michel
SAPORITO Vincenzo
Ford Puma
A 5
A
5
5:11,7
00:54.7
00:00.1
90
90e
ROCH Michel
SAPORITO Vincenzo
Ford Puma
ROCH Michel
SAPORITO Vincenzo
Ford Puma
A 5
A
5
5:11,7
00:54.7
00:00.1
90
90e
HAILLOT Jean-Francois
BERGER Jean-Yves
Renault R5 GT Turbo
HAILLOT Jean-Francois
BERGER Jean-Yves
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
1
FN
4
1
5:12,2
00:55.2
00:00.5
91
91e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio 16S
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
1
FA
7
1
5:12,0
00:55.0
00:00.3
91
91e
FLORENT Nicolas
AUGROS Patrick
Renault CLIO Williams
FLORENT Nicolas
AUGROS Patrick
Renault CLIO Williams
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
5:12,4
00:55.4
00:00.2
92
92e
HAILLOT Jean-Francois
BERGER Jean-Yves
Renault R5 GT Turbo
HAILLOT Jean-Francois
BERGER Jean-Yves
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
1
FN
4
1
5:12,2
00:55.2
00:00.2
92
92e
MEUNIER Gérard
JACQUET Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MEUNIER Gérard
JACQUET Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:12,8
00:55.8
00:00.4
93
93e
FLORENT Nicolas
AUGROS Patrick
Renault CLIO Williams
FLORENT Nicolas
AUGROS Patrick
Renault CLIO Williams
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
5:12,4
00:55.4
00:00.2
93
93e
PEREZ Raphael
TRAPIER David
Fiat Cinquecento
PEREZ Raphael
TRAPIER David
Fiat Cinquecento
FA 5
1
FA
5
1
5:13,2
00:56.2
00:00.4
94
94e
MEUNIER Gérard
JACQUET Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MEUNIER Gérard
JACQUET Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:12,8
00:55.8
00:00.4
94
94e
MILLET Sophie
PERRET-ROUX Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
MILLET Sophie
PERRET-ROUX Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
FA 7
1
FA
7
1
5:13,7
00:56.7
00:00.5
95
95e
PEREZ Raphael
TRAPIER David
Fiat Cinquecento
PEREZ Raphael
TRAPIER David
Fiat Cinquecento
FA 5
1
FA
5
1
5:13,2
00:56.2
00:00.4
95
95e
QUARROZ Damien
LOUISON Aurore
Citroën AX GTI
QUARROZ Damien
LOUISON Aurore
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:14,0
00:57.0
00:00.3
96
96e
MILLET Sophie
PERRET-ROUX Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
MILLET Sophie
PERRET-ROUX Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
FA 7
1
FA
7
1
5:13,7
00:56.7
00:00.5
96
96e
DARGAUD Frédéric
DARGAUD Anthony
Peugeot 205
DARGAUD Frédéric
DARGAUD Anthony
Peugeot 205
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:14,3
00:57.3
00:00.3
97
97e
QUARROZ Damien
LOUISON Aurore
Citroën AX GTI
QUARROZ Damien
LOUISON Aurore
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:14,0
00:57.0
00:00.3
97
97e
NEUSCH Thierry
SIDARI Pascal
Citroën Xsara
NEUSCH Thierry
SIDARI Pascal
Citroën Xsara
A 7
1
A
7
1
5:14,9
00:57.9
00:00.6
98
98e
DARGAUD Frédéric
DARGAUD Anthony
Peugeot 205
DARGAUD Frédéric
DARGAUD Anthony
Peugeot 205
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:14,3
00:57.3
00:00.3
98
98e
MICHELET Nicolas
TANGUY Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
MICHELET Nicolas
TANGUY Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:15,8
00:58.8
00:00.9
99
99e
NEUSCH Thierry
SIDARI Pascal
Citroën Xsara
NEUSCH Thierry
SIDARI Pascal
Citroën Xsara
A 7
1
A
7
1
5:14,9
00:57.9
00:00.6
99
99e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:16,3
00:59.3
00:00.5
100
100e
MICHELET Nicolas
TANGUY Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
MICHELET Nicolas
TANGUY Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:15,8
00:58.8
00:00.9
100
100e
BEROUD Jean-Philippe
BROYER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEROUD Jean-Philippe
BROYER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:16,4
00:59.4
00:00.1
101
101e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:16,3
00:59.3
00:00.5
101
101e
CHARCOSSET Ludovic
GUILLON Adrien
Peugeot 205
CHARCOSSET Ludovic
GUILLON Adrien
Peugeot 205
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:16,6
00:59.6
00:00.2
102
102e
BEROUD Jean-Philippe
BROYER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BEROUD Jean-Philippe
BROYER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:16,4
00:59.4
00:00.1
102
102e
LEGON Nicolas
VERON Sabrina
Peugeot 206 XS
LEGON Nicolas
VERON Sabrina
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
5:17,8
01:00.8
00:01.2
103
103e
CHARCOSSET Ludovic
GUILLON Adrien
Peugeot 205
CHARCOSSET Ludovic
GUILLON Adrien
Peugeot 205
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:16,6
00:59.6
00:00.2
103
103e
GILARDON Florent
MOURIER Bastien
Citroën AX Sport
GILARDON Florent
MOURIER Bastien
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:18,0
01:01.0
00:00.2
104
104e
LEGON Nicolas
VERON Sabrina
Peugeot 206 XS
LEGON Nicolas
VERON Sabrina
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
5:17,8
01:00.8
00:01.2
104
104e
KOSK Damien
TROUILLOT Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
KOSK Damien
TROUILLOT Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
5:18,5
01:01.5
00:00.5
105
105e
LETOURNEAU Simon
RITTON Stéphanie
Citroën AX Sport
LETOURNEAU Simon
RITTON Stéphanie
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:17,9
01:00.9
00:00.1
105
105e
JANIN Philippe
JANIN Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI
JANIN Philippe
JANIN Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:18,6
01:01.6
00:00.1
106
106e
GILARDON Florent
MOURIER Bastien
Citroën AX Sport
GILARDON Florent
MOURIER Bastien
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:18,0
01:01.0
00:00.1
106
106e
CAILLAULT Albert
CAILLAULT Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAILLAULT Albert
CAILLAULT Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:19,3
01:02.3
00:00.7
107
107e
KOSK Damien
TROUILLOT Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
KOSK Damien
TROUILLOT Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
5:18,5
01:01.5
00:00.5
107
107e
MAJEUR Raphaël
BALANDRAT Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
BALANDRAT Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:19,3
01:02.3
108
108e
JANIN Philippe
JANIN Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI
JANIN Philippe
JANIN Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:18,6
01:01.6
00:00.1
108
108e
RICHER Benoît
BESSIERE Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RICHER Benoît
BESSIERE Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
1
FN
2
1
5:19,3
01:02.3
109
109e
RICHER Benoît
BESSIERE Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RICHER Benoît
BESSIERE Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
1
FN
2
1
5:19,3
01:02.3
00:00.7
109
109e
GOUJET Cédric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
GOUJET Cédric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN 2
1
FN
2
1
5:19,7
01:02.7
00:00.4
110
110e
CAILLAULT Albert
CAILLAULT Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAILLAULT Albert
CAILLAULT Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:19,3
01:02.3
110
110e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
1
A
6
1
5:19,9
01:02.9
00:00.2
111
111e
MAJEUR Raphaël
BALANDRAT Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
BALANDRAT Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:19,3
01:02.3
111
111e
CHAMBOST Guillaume
THIVEL Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMBOST Guillaume
THIVEL Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
5:20,8
01:03.8
00:00.9
112
112e
GOUJET Cédric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
GOUJET Cédric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN 2
1
FN
2
1
5:19,7
01:02.7
00:00.4
112
112e
GERARD Thomas
RICHOZ Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GERARD Thomas
RICHOZ Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:21,3
01:04.3
00:00.5
113
113e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
1
A
6
1
5:19,9
01:02.9
00:00.2
113
113e
GIRAUD Benjamin
REGO Carlos
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Benjamin
REGO Carlos
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:23,2
01:06.2
00:01.9
114
114e
CHAMBOST Guillaume
THIVEL Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMBOST Guillaume
THIVEL Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
5:20,8
01:03.8
00:00.9
114
114e
GOUY Roland
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
GOUY Roland
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
F2 11
1
F2
11
1
5:23,4
01:06.4
00:00.2
115
115e
GERARD Thomas
RICHOZ Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GERARD Thomas
RICHOZ Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:21,3
01:04.3
00:00.5
115
115e
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX SPORT
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:24,6
01:07.6
00:01.2
116
116e
GIRAUD Benjamin
REGO Carlos
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Benjamin
REGO Carlos
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:23,2
01:06.2
00:01.9
116
116e
BERTHIER Alain
BERTHIER Ghislain
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERTHIER Alain
BERTHIER Ghislain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:25,0
01:08.0
00:00.4
117
117e
GOUY Roland
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
GOUY Roland
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
F2 11
1
F2
11
1
5:23,4
01:06.4
00:00.2
117
117e
CHERVIER Julien
IMBERT Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHERVIER Julien
IMBERT Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:27,4
01:10.4
00:02.4
118
118e
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX SPORT
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:24,6
01:07.6
00:01.2
118
118e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault R11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault R11 Turbo
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
5:30,2
01:13.2
00:02.8
119
119e
BERTHIER Alain
BERTHIER Ghislain
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERTHIER Alain
BERTHIER Ghislain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:25,0
01:08.0
00:00.4
119
119e
CHAVET Anthony
LACOSSE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVET Anthony
LACOSSE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:31,6
01:14.6
00:01.4
120
120e
VIOLLET Frédéric
BERNIN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 GTI
VIOLLET Frédéric
BERNIN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:26,9
01:09.9
00:01.9
120
120e
LEBRETTON Denis
MILLET Eric
Peugeot 205
LEBRETTON Denis
MILLET Eric
Peugeot 205
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:31,9
01:14.9
00:00.3
121
121e
CHERVIER Julien
IMBERT Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHERVIER Julien
IMBERT Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:27,4
01:10.4
00:00.5
121
121e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio 16S
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
1
FA
7
1
5:32,0
01:15.0
00:00.1
122
122e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault R11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault R11 Turbo
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
5:30,2
01:13.2
00:02.8
122
122e
ALARSON Morgan
PETIT Clément
Citroën AX Sport
ALARSON Morgan
PETIT Clément
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:34,6
01:17.6
00:02.6
123
123e
CHAVET Anthony
LACOSSE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVET Anthony
LACOSSE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:31,6
01:14.6
00:01.4
123
123e
SERAUD Sébastien
JULLIN Catherine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERAUD Sébastien
JULLIN Catherine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:34,8
01:17.8
00:00.2
124
124e
LEBRETTON Denis
MILLET Eric
Peugeot 205
LEBRETTON Denis
MILLET Eric
Peugeot 205
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:31,9
01:14.9
00:00.3
124
124e
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 306 s16
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 306 s16
A 7
A
7
5:35,8
01:18.8
00:01.0
125
125e
ALARSON Morgan
PETIT Clément
Citroën AX Sport
ALARSON Morgan
PETIT Clément
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:34,6
01:17.6
00:02.7
125
125e
THEVENET Patrice
THEVENET Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
THEVENET Patrice
THEVENET Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:38,9
01:21.9
00:03.1
126
126e
SERAUD Sébastien
JULLIN Catherine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERAUD Sébastien
JULLIN Catherine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:34,8
01:17.8
00:00.2
126
126e
GIRAUD Christophe
PERRAUD Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
PERRAUD Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:39,2
01:22.2
00:00.3
127
127e
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 306 s16
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 306 s16
A 7
A
7
5:35,8
01:18.8
00:01.0
127
127e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Frédéric
Renault Clio
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Frédéric
Renault Clio
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
5:39,3
01:22.3
00:00.1
128
128e
THEVENET Patrice
THEVENET Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
THEVENET Patrice
THEVENET Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:38,9
01:21.9
00:03.1
128
128e
PINAUD Etienne
PROST Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
PINAUD Etienne
PROST Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:39,8
01:22.8
00:00.5
129
129e
GIRAUD Christophe
PERRAUD Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
PERRAUD Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:39,2
01:22.2
00:00.3
129
129e
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
1
FN
2
1
5:40,2
01:23.2
00:00.4
130
130e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Frédéric
Renault Clio
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Frédéric
Renault Clio
FN 3
1
FN
3
1
5:39,3
01:22.3
00:00.1
130
130e
CHARVAZ Michael
JAILLET Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHARVAZ Michael
JAILLET Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:41,4
01:24.4
00:01.2
131
131e
PINAUD Etienne
PROST Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
PINAUD Etienne
PROST Thierry
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:39,8
01:22.8
00:00.5
131
131e
FLORENT David
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FLORENT David
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
1
A
6
1
5:46,4
01:29.4
00:05.0
132
132e
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
1
FN
2
1
5:40,2
01:23.2
00:00.4
132
132e
MIDOL-MONNET Olivier
MORESCHI Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MIDOL-MONNET Olivier
MORESCHI Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:47,4
01:30.4
00:01.0
133
133e
CHARVAZ Michael
JAILLET Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHARVAZ Michael
JAILLET Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
1
FN
1
1
5:41,4
01:24.4
00:01.2
133
133e
GIRAUD Aurélie
GIRAUD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
GIRAUD Aurélie
GIRAUD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:50,0
01:33.0
00:02.6
134
134e
FLORENT David
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
FLORENT David
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
1
A
6
1
5:46,4
01:29.4
00:05.0
134
134e
URLIQUE Laurent
PERNEL Cédric
Nissan GTIR
URLIQUE Laurent
PERNEL Cédric
Nissan GTIR
FA 8
FA
8
5:59,2
01:42.2
00:09.2
135
135e
MIDOL-MONNET Olivier
MORESCHI Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MIDOL-MONNET Olivier
MORESCHI Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
1
F2
12
1
5:47,4
01:30.4
00:01.0
135
135e
PELARDY Marc
JAYOL Olivier
Volkswagen Golf
PELARDY Marc
JAYOL Olivier
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
1
F2
14
1
6:19,5
02:02.5
00:20.3
136
136e
GIRAUD Aurélie
GIRAUD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
GIRAUD Aurélie
GIRAUD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
1
F2
13
1
5:50,0
01:33.0
00:02.6
136
136e
DUPUIS Mickaël
NAYRAND Jeremie
Renault GT Turbo
DUPUIS Mickaël
NAYRAND Jeremie
Renault GT Turbo
F2 14