22ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France/ Challenge Rhône-Alpes-2011
22ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France/ Challenge Rhône-Alpes-2011
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
142 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROBERT Cédric
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:08,0
1
1er
ROBERT Cédric
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:08,0
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Peugeot 306 maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Peugeot 306 maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:08,8
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Peugeot 306 maxi
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Peugeot 306 maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:08,8
00:00.8
00:00.8
3
3e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
4:14,5
00:06.5
00:05.7
3
3e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
4:14,5
00:06.5
00:05.7
4
4e
FAURE Michel
GUILLEMET Patrice
Renault CLIO R3
FAURE Michel
GUILLEMET Patrice
Renault CLIO R3
R 3
R
3
4:20,5
00:12.5
00:06.0
4
4e
FAURE Michel
GUILLEMET Patrice
Renault CLIO R3
FAURE Michel
GUILLEMET Patrice
Renault CLIO R3
R 3
R
3
4:20,5
00:12.5
00:06.0
5
5e
MOREL Matthieu
MAZILLER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
MOREL Matthieu
MAZILLER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:21,3
00:13.3
00:00.8
5
5e
MOREL Matthieu
MAZILLER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
MOREL Matthieu
MAZILLER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:21,3
00:13.3
00:00.8
6
6e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:21,9
00:13.9
00:00.6
6
6e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:21,9
00:13.9
00:00.6
7
7e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
4:22,6
00:14.6
00:00.7
7
7e
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio
MARTIN Régis
MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
4:22,6
00:14.6
00:00.7
8
8e
SAUNIER Julien
BONNEFOY Bruno
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Julien
BONNEFOY Bruno
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:23,1
00:15.1
00:00.5
8
8e
SAUNIER Julien
BONNEFOY Bruno
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Julien
BONNEFOY Bruno
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:23,1
00:15.1
00:00.5
9
9e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
N
4
4:24,9
00:16.9
00:01.8
9
9e
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
N
4
4:24,9
00:16.9
00:01.8
10
10e
GODARD Michel
BONICEL Adrien
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODARD Michel
BONICEL Adrien
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:25,2
00:17.2
00:00.3
10
10e
GODARD Michel
BONICEL Adrien
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODARD Michel
BONICEL Adrien
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:25,2
00:17.2
00:00.3
11
11e
DUC David
MAGGIONI Frédéric
Renault Clio
DUC David
MAGGIONI Frédéric
Renault Clio
A 6K
A
6K
4:27,1
00:19.1
00:01.9
11
11e
DUC David
MAGGIONI Frédéric
Renault Clio
DUC David
MAGGIONI Frédéric
Renault Clio
A 6K
A
6K
4:27,1
00:19.1
00:01.9
12
12e
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,1
00:19.1
12
12e
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
VILLETON Damien
DEGOUT Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,1
00:19.1
13
13e
COQUELLE Anthony
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio Williams
COQUELLE Anthony
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:27,5
00:19.5
00:00.4
13
13e
COQUELLE Anthony
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio Williams
COQUELLE Anthony
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:27,5
00:19.5
00:00.4
14
14e
VINCENT Cyrille
VINCENT Romain
BMW 325 i
VINCENT Cyrille
VINCENT Romain
BMW 325 i
Z
Z
4:28,5
00:20.5
00:01.0
14
14e
VINCENT Cyrille
VINCENT Romain
BMW 325 i
VINCENT Cyrille
VINCENT Romain
BMW 325 i
Z
Z
4:28,5
00:20.5
00:01.0
15
15e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:29,0
00:21.0
00:00.5
15
15e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:29,0
00:21.0
00:00.5
16
16e
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Peugeot 306
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,9
00:21.9
00:00.9
16
16e
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Peugeot 306
BONIN Jean-Baptiste
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,9
00:21.9
00:00.9
17
17e
CASSAGNE Fabien
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo
CASSAGNE Fabien
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:30,0
00:22.0
00:00.1
17
17e
CASSAGNE Fabien
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo
CASSAGNE Fabien
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:30,0
00:22.0
00:00.1
18
18e
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,1
00:22.1
00:00.1
18
18e
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
BRUCHON Alain
MUGNIER Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,1
00:22.1
00:00.1
19
19e
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot 205
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,2
00:22.2
00:00.1
19
19e
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot 205
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,2
00:22.2
00:00.1
20
20e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:30,4
00:22.4
00:00.2
20
20e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:30,4
00:22.4
00:00.2
21
21e
MICHAUD Raphael
FAURE Julie
Renault megane
MICHAUD Raphael
FAURE Julie
Renault megane
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,2
00:23.2
00:00.8
21
21e
MICHAUD Raphael
FAURE Julie
Renault megane
MICHAUD Raphael
FAURE Julie
Renault megane
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,2
00:23.2
00:00.8
22
22e
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 206
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:31,4
00:23.4
00:00.2
22
22e
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 206
PERRACHON Fabrice
CORDIER Patrice
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:31,4
00:23.4
00:00.2
23
23e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
UNDREINER Damien
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
UNDREINER Damien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:32,3
00:24.3
00:00.9
23
23e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
UNDREINER Damien
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
UNDREINER Damien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:32,3
00:24.3
00:00.9
24
24e
BEAU Jerome
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jerome
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:32,6
00:24.6
00:00.3
24
24e
BEAU Jerome
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jerome
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:32,6
00:24.6
00:00.3
25
25e
FARLAY Cedric
BAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
BAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
4:32,8
00:24.8
00:00.2
25
25e
FARLAY Cedric
BAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
BAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
4:32,8
00:24.8
00:00.2
26
26e
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën Saxo
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,9
00:24.9
00:00.1
26
26e
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën Saxo
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Yann
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,9
00:24.9
00:00.1
27
27e
CUGNET Florian
RATEL Lionel
Renault Clio RS
CUGNET Florian
RATEL Lionel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,2
00:25.2
00:00.3
27
27e
CUGNET Florian
RATEL Lionel
Renault Clio RS
CUGNET Florian
RATEL Lionel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,2
00:25.2
00:00.3
28
28e
SALAS Kévin
MARENI Sylvain
Peugeot 306
SALAS Kévin
MARENI Sylvain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:34,1
00:26.1
00:00.9
28
28e
SALAS Kévin
MARENI Sylvain
Peugeot 306
SALAS Kévin
MARENI Sylvain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:34,1
00:26.1
00:00.9
29
29e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:34,5
00:26.5
00:00.4
29
29e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:34,5
00:26.5
00:00.4
30
30e
RICOL Benoît
PERICO Stéphane
Peugeot 206
RICOL Benoît
PERICO Stéphane
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,9
00:26.9
00:00.4
30
30e
RICOL Benoît
PERICO Stéphane
Peugeot 206
RICOL Benoît
PERICO Stéphane
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,9
00:26.9
00:00.4
31
31e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:36,5
00:28.5
00:01.6
31
31e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:36,5
00:28.5
00:01.6
32
32e
LE VAN Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
Ford Sierre Cosworth
LE VAN Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
Ford Sierre Cosworth
Z
Z
4:37,4
00:29.4
00:00.9
32
32e
LE VAN Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
Ford Sierre Cosworth
LE VAN Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
Ford Sierre Cosworth
Z
Z
4:37,4
00:29.4
00:00.9
33
33e
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
RENAUD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
RENAUD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
4:37,5
00:29.5
00:00.1
33
33e
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
RENAUD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
SABRE Jean-Baptiste
RENAUD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
4:37,5
00:29.5
00:00.1
34
34e
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:37,8
00:29.8
00:00.3
34
34e
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:37,8
00:29.8
00:00.3
35
35e
BARBIER Ghislain
BRUCHARD Benoit
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBIER Ghislain
BRUCHARD Benoit
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:38,3
00:30.3
00:00.5
35
35e
BARBIER Ghislain
BRUCHARD Benoit
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBIER Ghislain
BRUCHARD Benoit
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:38,3
00:30.3
00:00.5
36
36e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
4:39,0
00:31.0
00:00.7
36
36e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
4:39,0
00:31.0
00:00.7
37
37e
MAIGNIEN Régis
MAIGNIEN Roxane
Renault Clio
MAIGNIEN Régis
MAIGNIEN Roxane
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
4:39,1
00:31.1
00:00.1
37
37e
MAIGNIEN Régis
MAIGNIEN Roxane
Renault Clio
MAIGNIEN Régis
MAIGNIEN Roxane
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
4:39,1
00:31.1
00:00.1
38
38e
TROMBERT Nicolas
SCHILLACI Julien
Peugeot 206
TROMBERT Nicolas
SCHILLACI Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,2
00:31.2
00:00.1
38
38e
MERLE Morgan
REVEL Julie
Peugeot 205
MERLE Morgan
REVEL Julie
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,2
00:31.2
00:00.1
39
39e
ROUQUILLE Paul
CAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
ROUQUILLE Paul
CAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,2
00:31.2
39
39e
ROUQUILLE Paul
CAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
ROUQUILLE Paul
CAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,2
00:31.2
40
40e
MERLE Morgan
REVEL Julie
Peugeot 205
MERLE Morgan
REVEL Julie
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,2
00:31.2
40
40e
TROMBERT Nicolas
SCHILLACI Julien
Peugeot 206
TROMBERT Nicolas
SCHILLACI Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,2
00:31.2
41
41e
LATARD Caroline
AUBERT Maud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LATARD Caroline
AUBERT Maud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:39,5
00:31.5
00:00.3
41
41e
LATARD Caroline
AUBERT Maud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LATARD Caroline
AUBERT Maud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:39,5
00:31.5
00:00.3
42
42e
NARINDAL Gaëtan
MERAS Ludovic
Peugeot 106
NARINDAL Gaëtan
MERAS Ludovic
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:39,6
00:31.6
00:00.1
42
42e
NARINDAL Gaëtan
MERAS Ludovic
Peugeot 106
NARINDAL Gaëtan
MERAS Ludovic
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:39,6
00:31.6
00:00.1
43
43e
GRITTI Romain
MACHET Xavier
Peugeot 106
GRITTI Romain
MACHET Xavier
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:39,8
00:31.8
00:00.2
43
43e
GRITTI Romain
MACHET Xavier
Peugeot 106
GRITTI Romain
MACHET Xavier
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:39,8
00:31.8
00:00.2
44
44e
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Porsche 968 CS
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Porsche 968 CS
GT 10
GT
10
4:40,1
00:32.1
00:00.3
44
44e
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Porsche 968 CS
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Porsche 968 CS
GT 10
GT
10
4:40,1
00:32.1
00:00.3
45
45e
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,2
00:32.2
00:00.1
45
45e
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,2
00:32.2
00:00.1
46
46e
MERCHIONNE Stéphane
TAVERNIER Laurent
BMW 320 I
MERCHIONNE Stéphane
TAVERNIER Laurent
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,5
00:32.5
00:00.3
46
46e
MERCHIONNE Stéphane
TAVERNIER Laurent
BMW 320 I
MERCHIONNE Stéphane
TAVERNIER Laurent
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,5
00:32.5
00:00.3
47
47e
JANIN Olivier
PLURIEL Thomas
Citroën Saxo
JANIN Olivier
PLURIEL Thomas
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:41,0
00:33.0
00:00.5
47
47e
JANIN Olivier
PLURIEL Thomas
Citroën Saxo
JANIN Olivier
PLURIEL Thomas
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:41,0
00:33.0
00:00.5
48
48e
DARGAUD Frédéric
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 205
DARGAUD Frédéric
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:41,7
00:33.7
00:00.7
48
48e
DARGAUD Frédéric
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 205
DARGAUD Frédéric
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:41,7
00:33.7
00:00.7
49
49e
BIDAUD Sylvain
JAILLET Christophe
Renault Clio 16s
BIDAUD Sylvain
JAILLET Christophe
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
4:42,0
00:34.0
00:00.3
49
49e
BIDAUD Sylvain
JAILLET Christophe
Renault Clio 16s
BIDAUD Sylvain
JAILLET Christophe
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
4:42,0
00:34.0
00:00.3
50
50e
BRUCHON Valentin
ROCHETTE Cyril
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUCHON Valentin
ROCHETTE Cyril
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:42,3
00:34.3
00:00.3
50
50e
BRUCHON Valentin
ROCHETTE Cyril
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUCHON Valentin
ROCHETTE Cyril
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:42,3
00:34.3
00:00.3
51
51e
LAPLACE Romain
LAPLACE Cyril
Peugeot 206 RC
LAPLACE Romain
LAPLACE Cyril
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:42,4
00:34.4
00:00.1
51
51e
LAPLACE Romain
LAPLACE Cyril
Peugeot 206 RC
LAPLACE Romain
LAPLACE Cyril
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:42,4
00:34.4
00:00.1
52
52e
BERTHIER Ghislain
RENEBON Romain
Citroën AX Sport
BERTHIER Ghislain
RENEBON Romain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,0
00:35.0
00:00.6
52
52e
BERTHIER Ghislain
RENEBON Romain
Citroën AX Sport
BERTHIER Ghislain
RENEBON Romain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,0
00:35.0
00:00.6
53
53e
LAURENT Rémi
SEITIEE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAURENT Rémi
SEITIEE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,1
00:35.1
00:00.1
53
53e
LAURENT Rémi
SEITIEE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAURENT Rémi
SEITIEE Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,1
00:35.1
00:00.1
54
54e
RAY Matthieu
PHILIPPON Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
RAY Matthieu
PHILIPPON Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,6
00:35.6
00:00.5
54
54e
RAY Matthieu
PHILIPPON Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
RAY Matthieu
PHILIPPON Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,6
00:35.6
00:00.5
55
55e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
MOURIER Bastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
MOURIER Bastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:43,7
00:35.7
00:00.1
55
55e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
MOURIER Bastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
MOURIER Bastien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:43,7
00:35.7
00:00.1
56
56e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
4:44,2
00:36.2
00:00.5
56
56e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
4:44,2
00:36.2
00:00.5
57
57e
LEONARDI Christian
DE FARIA Michel
Peugeot 206 RC
LEONARDI Christian
DE FARIA Michel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
4:44,3
00:36.3
00:00.1
57
57e
LEONARDI Christian
DE FARIA Michel
Peugeot 206 RC
LEONARDI Christian
DE FARIA Michel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
4:44,3
00:36.3
00:00.1
58
58e
COTLEUR Anthony
ZUCCO Thomas
Citroën Saxo
COTLEUR Anthony
ZUCCO Thomas
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
4:44,7
00:36.7
00:00.4
58
58e
COTLEUR Anthony
ZUCCO Thomas
Citroën Saxo
COTLEUR Anthony
ZUCCO Thomas
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
4:44,7
00:36.7
00:00.4
59
59e
VILLARD Jean-Pierre
RULLIAT Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
VILLARD Jean-Pierre
RULLIAT Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
4:45,1
00:37.1
00:00.4
59
59e
VILLARD Jean-Pierre
RULLIAT Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
VILLARD Jean-Pierre
RULLIAT Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
4:45,1
00:37.1
00:00.4
60
60e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
4:45,3
00:37.3
00:00.2
60
60e
CHAVIN Christophe
DILULLO Benoît
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVIN Christophe
DILULLO Benoît
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:45,3
00:37.3
00:00.2
61
61e
CHAVIN Christophe
DILULLO Benoît
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVIN Christophe
DILULLO Benoît
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:45,3
00:37.3
61
61e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
4:45,3
00:37.3
62
62e
ROUX Emilien
BERLAND Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
ROUX Emilien
BERLAND Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:45,5
00:37.5
00:00.2
62
62e
ROUX Emilien
BERLAND Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
ROUX Emilien
BERLAND Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:45,5
00:37.5
00:00.2
63
63e
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
4:45,5
00:37.5
63
63e
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
4:45,5
00:37.5
64
64e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:45,9
00:37.9
00:00.4
64
64e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:45,9
00:37.9
00:00.4
65
65e
DUMONCEAU Benoit
AUROUSSEAU Philippe
Porsche 968 cs
DUMONCEAU Benoit
AUROUSSEAU Philippe
Porsche 968 cs
GT 10
GT
10
4:46,4
00:38.4
00:00.5
65
65e
DUMONCEAU Benoit
AUROUSSEAU Philippe
Porsche 968 cs
DUMONCEAU Benoit
AUROUSSEAU Philippe
Porsche 968 cs
GT 10
GT
10
4:46,4
00:38.4
00:00.5
66
66e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
4:46,6
00:38.6
00:00.2
66
66e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
4:46,6
00:38.6
00:00.2
67
67e
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX GTI
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:46,8
00:38.8
00:00.2
67
67e
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX GTI
JULIEN Nicolas
JULIEN Cedric
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:46,8
00:38.8
00:00.2
68
68e
JASSERAND David
THOMAS Charlène
Peugeot 206 XS
JASSERAND David
THOMAS Charlène
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
4:47,2
00:39.2
00:00.4
68
68e
JASSERAND David
THOMAS Charlène
Peugeot 206 XS
JASSERAND David
THOMAS Charlène
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
4:47,2
00:39.2
00:00.4
69
69e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta
N 3
N
3
4:47,7
00:39.7
00:00.5
69
69e
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta
N 3
N
3
4:47,7
00:39.7
00:00.5
70
70e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
PLASSE Cyril
BMW M3 E30
GEOFFRAY Cyril
PLASSE Cyril
BMW M3 E30
Z
Z
4:48,5
00:40.5
00:00.8
70
70e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
PLASSE Cyril
BMW M3 E30
GEOFFRAY Cyril
PLASSE Cyril
BMW M3 E30
Z
Z
4:48,5
00:40.5
00:00.8
71
71e
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:48,6
00:40.6
00:00.1
71
71e
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
PAYS Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:48,6
00:40.6
00:00.1
72
72e
ONORATI Marc
CRETIN Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ONORATI Marc
CRETIN Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:49,4
00:41.4
00:00.8
72
72e
VALLET Mathieu
TERRIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205
VALLET Mathieu
TERRIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:49,4
00:41.4
00:00.8
73
73e
VALLET Mathieu
TERRIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205
VALLET Mathieu
TERRIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:49,4
00:41.4
73
73e
ONORATI Marc
CRETIN Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ONORATI Marc
CRETIN Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:49,4
00:41.4
74
74e
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
BMW 320i
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
BMW 320i
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,6
00:41.6
00:00.2
74
74e
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
BMW 320i
BIDAUD Julien
BOURDELAS Virginie
BMW 320i
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,6
00:41.6
00:00.2
75
75e
REYNAUD Guillaume
PASSEMARD Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
REYNAUD Guillaume
PASSEMARD Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:49,9
00:41.9
00:00.3
75
75e
REYNAUD Guillaume
PASSEMARD Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
REYNAUD Guillaume
PASSEMARD Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:49,9
00:41.9
00:00.3
76
76e
FARRUGIA Victor
GERMAIN Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FARRUGIA Victor
GERMAIN Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:50,4
00:42.4
00:00.5
76
76e
FARRUGIA Victor
GERMAIN Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FARRUGIA Victor
GERMAIN Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:50,4
00:42.4
00:00.5
77
77e
PLANAY Grégory
FADIF Séverine
Peugeot 205 GTI
PLANAY Grégory
FADIF Séverine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,8
00:42.8
00:00.4
77
77e
PLANAY Grégory
FADIF Séverine
Peugeot 205 GTI
PLANAY Grégory
FADIF Séverine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,8
00:42.8
00:00.4
78
78e
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,9
00:42.9
00:00.1
78
78e
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,9
00:42.9
00:00.1
79
79e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 VTS
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
4:51,3
00:43.3
00:00.4
79
79e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 VTS
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
4:51,3
00:43.3
00:00.4
80
80e
COURBIS Nicolas
ADAM Freddy
Peugeot 205 GTI
COURBIS Nicolas
ADAM Freddy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,5
00:43.5
00:00.2
80
80e
COURBIS Nicolas
ADAM Freddy
Peugeot 205 GTI
COURBIS Nicolas
ADAM Freddy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,5
00:43.5
00:00.2
81
81e
NEUSCH Thierry
PASTRE Hubert
Citroën Xsara
NEUSCH Thierry
PASTRE Hubert
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
4:51,6
00:43.6
00:00.1
81
81e
NEUSCH Thierry
PASTRE Hubert
Citroën Xsara
NEUSCH Thierry
PASTRE Hubert
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
4:51,6
00:43.6
00:00.1
82
82e
MICHELET Nicolas
PIETKA Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 XSI
MICHELET Nicolas
PIETKA Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:52,1
00:44.1
00:00.5
82
82e
MICHELET Nicolas
PIETKA Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 XSI
MICHELET Nicolas
PIETKA Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:52,1
00:44.1
00:00.5
83
83e
CAILLAULT Albert
CAILLAULT Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAILLAULT Albert
CAILLAULT Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:52,2
00:44.2
00:00.1
83
83e
CAILLAULT Albert
CAILLAULT Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAILLAULT Albert
CAILLAULT Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:52,2
00:44.2
00:00.1
84
84e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
MONTANTEME Florent
Citroën C2
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
MONTANTEME Florent
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:52,3
00:44.3
00:00.1
84
84e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
MONTANTEME Florent
Citroën C2
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
MONTANTEME Florent
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:52,3
00:44.3
00:00.1
85
85e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:52,4
00:44.4
00:00.1
85
85e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:52,4
00:44.4
00:00.1
86
86e
GAUDILLAT Jerome
IAFRATI Sonny
Peugeot 205
GAUDILLAT Jerome
IAFRATI Sonny
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,6
00:44.6
00:00.2
86
86e
GAUDILLAT Jerome
IAFRATI Sonny
Peugeot 205
GAUDILLAT Jerome
IAFRATI Sonny
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,6
00:44.6
00:00.2
87
87e
SAPIN Yann
HEER François
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
HEER François
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:52,7
00:44.7
00:00.1
87
87e
SAPIN Yann
HEER François
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
HEER François
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:52,7
00:44.7
00:00.1
88
88e
URLIQUE Laurent
GARILLI Sandrine
Honda Civic
URLIQUE Laurent
GARILLI Sandrine
Honda Civic
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,2
00:45.2
00:00.5
88
88e
URLIQUE Laurent
GARILLI Sandrine
Honda Civic
URLIQUE Laurent
GARILLI Sandrine
Honda Civic
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,2
00:45.2
00:00.5
89
89e
BALIGAND Anthony
VESSELY Adeline
Peugeot 205 GTI
BALIGAND Anthony
VESSELY Adeline
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,3
00:45.3
00:00.1
89
89e
BALIGAND Anthony
VESSELY Adeline
Peugeot 205 GTI
BALIGAND Anthony
VESSELY Adeline
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,3
00:45.3
00:00.1
90
90e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
ESPARCIEUX Nelly
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
ESPARCIEUX Nelly
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:53,5
00:45.5
00:00.2
90
90e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
ESPARCIEUX Nelly
Peugeot 206 RC
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
ESPARCIEUX Nelly
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:53,5
00:45.5
00:00.2
91
91e
DELORME Joseph
CORTIAL Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
DELORME Joseph
CORTIAL Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,5
00:45.5
91
91e
DELORME Joseph
CORTIAL Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
DELORME Joseph
CORTIAL Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,5
00:45.5
92
92e
CROCHON Nicolas
GUERIN Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCHON Nicolas
GUERIN Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,9
00:45.9
00:00.4
92
92e
CROCHON Nicolas
GUERIN Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCHON Nicolas
GUERIN Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,9
00:45.9
00:00.4
93
93e
ISOLA Lionel
VIVIAN Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ISOLA Lionel
VIVIAN Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:54,2
00:46.2
00:00.3
93
93e
ISOLA Lionel
VIVIAN Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ISOLA Lionel
VIVIAN Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:54,2
00:46.2
00:00.3
94
94e
THOMAS Sébastien
MARMORET Nelson
Renault Clio Williams
THOMAS Sébastien
MARMORET Nelson
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:55,4
00:47.4
00:01.2
94
94e
THOMAS Sébastien
MARMORET Nelson
Renault Clio Williams
THOMAS Sébastien
MARMORET Nelson
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:55,4
00:47.4
00:01.2
95
95e
JOLIVOT Nicolas
JOLIVOT Amélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLIVOT Nicolas
JOLIVOT Amélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:56,0
00:48.0
00:00.6
95
95e
JOLIVOT Nicolas
JOLIVOT Amélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLIVOT Nicolas
JOLIVOT Amélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:56,0
00:48.0
00:00.6
96
96e
MASSE David
TACUSSEL Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MASSE David
TACUSSEL Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,2
00:48.2
00:00.2
96
96e
MASSE David
TACUSSEL Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MASSE David
TACUSSEL Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,2
00:48.2
00:00.2
97
97e
TRICHARD Cyrille
TRICHARD Aurelie
BMW 135i
TRICHARD Cyrille
TRICHARD Aurelie
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
4:56,3
00:48.3
00:00.1
97
97e
TRICHARD Cyrille
TRICHARD Aurelie
BMW 135i
TRICHARD Cyrille
TRICHARD Aurelie
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
4:56,3
00:48.3
00:00.1
98
98e
GIRAUD Benjamin
PERRAUD Fiona
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Benjamin
PERRAUD Fiona
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,6
00:48.6
00:00.3
98
98e
GIRAUD Benjamin
PERRAUD Fiona
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Benjamin
PERRAUD Fiona
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,6
00:48.6
00:00.3
99
99e
MOUVAND Daniel
PLONCARD Florian
Peugeot 106
MOUVAND Daniel
PLONCARD Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,8
00:48.8
00:00.2
99
99e
MOUVAND Daniel
PLONCARD Florian
Peugeot 106
MOUVAND Daniel
PLONCARD Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,8
00:48.8
00:00.2
100
100e
PRADAT Laurent
MALAURE Anthony
Ford Sierra Cosworth
PRADAT Laurent
MALAURE Anthony
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z
Z
4:56,9
00:48.9
00:00.1
100
100e
PRADAT Laurent
MALAURE Anthony
Ford Sierra Cosworth
PRADAT Laurent
MALAURE Anthony
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z
Z
4:56,9
00:48.9
00:00.1
101
101e
POCHI Jean-Michel
CHAMBON Mickaël
Renault Clio Williams
POCHI Jean-Michel
CHAMBON Mickaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:57,5
00:49.5
00:00.6
101
101e
POCHI Jean-Michel
CHAMBON Mickaël
Renault Clio Williams
POCHI Jean-Michel
CHAMBON Mickaël
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:57,5
00:49.5
00:00.6
102
102e
PLANTIN Bruno
RIZET Aurélien
Citroën Saxo
PLANTIN Bruno
RIZET Aurélien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,6
00:49.6
00:00.1
102
102e
PLANTIN Bruno
RIZET Aurélien
Citroën Saxo
PLANTIN Bruno
RIZET Aurélien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,6
00:49.6
00:00.1
103
103e
THEVENARD Thomas
VINCENT Edouard
Renault Clio
THEVENARD Thomas
VINCENT Edouard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:58,0
00:50.0
00:00.4
103
103e
THEVENARD Thomas
VINCENT Edouard
Renault Clio
THEVENARD Thomas
VINCENT Edouard
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:58,0
00:50.0
00:00.4
104
104e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Peugeot 106
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,0
00:50.0
104
104e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Peugeot 106
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,0
00:50.0
105
105e
VERGNON Yannick
FRAGNON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
FRAGNON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:59,0
00:51.0
00:01.0
105
105e
VERGNON Yannick
FRAGNON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
FRAGNON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:59,0
00:51.0
00:01.0
106
106e
VALFRE Yannick
VALFRE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
VALFRE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:00,4
00:52.4
00:01.4
106
106e
VALFRE Yannick
VALFRE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Yannick
VALFRE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:00,4
00:52.4
00:01.4
107
107e
GENTY Maxime
GENTY Evelyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
GENTY Maxime
GENTY Evelyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:00,8
00:52.8
00:00.4
107
107e
GENTY Maxime
GENTY Evelyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
GENTY Maxime
GENTY Evelyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:00,8
00:52.8
00:00.4
108
108e
JACON Fabrice
DARMES Julien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
JACON Fabrice
DARMES Julien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
5:01,6
00:53.6
00:00.8
108
108e
JACON Fabrice
DARMES Julien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
JACON Fabrice
DARMES Julien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
5:01,6
00:53.6
00:00.8
109
109e
QUARROZ Damien
BASSANI Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
QUARROZ Damien
BASSANI Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:02,1
00:54.1
00:00.5
109
109e
QUARROZ Damien
BASSANI Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
QUARROZ Damien
BASSANI Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:02,1
00:54.1
00:00.5
110
110e
LOBATI Nicolas
COMOY Adrien
Citroën AX Sport
LOBATI Nicolas
COMOY Adrien
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
5:02,5
00:54.5
00:00.4
110
110e
LOBATI Nicolas
COMOY Adrien
Citroën AX Sport
LOBATI Nicolas
COMOY Adrien
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
5:02,5
00:54.5
00:00.4
111
111e
LUTAUD David
CHOSSAT Laurie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUTAUD David
CHOSSAT Laurie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:03,1
00:55.1
00:00.6
111
111e
LUTAUD David
CHOSSAT Laurie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUTAUD David
CHOSSAT Laurie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:03,1
00:55.1
00:00.6
112
112e
MILLET Eric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MILLET Eric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:03,7
00:55.7
00:00.6
112
112e
MILLET Eric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MILLET Eric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:03,7
00:55.7
00:00.6
113
113e
SERAUD Sébastien
LACOSSE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERAUD Sébastien
LACOSSE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:03,9
00:55.9
00:00.2
113
113e
SERAUD Sébastien
LACOSSE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERAUD Sébastien
LACOSSE David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:03,9
00:55.9
00:00.2
114
114e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
5:04,0
00:56.0
00:00.1
114
114e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
5:04,0
00:56.0
00:00.1
115
115e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,9
00:56.9
00:00.9
115
115e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,9
00:56.9
00:00.9
116
116e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
5:04,9
00:56.9
116
116e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
5:04,9
00:56.9
117
117e
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mikael
Peugeot 106
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mikael
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:05,0
00:57.0
00:00.1
117
117e
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mikael
Peugeot 106
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mikael
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:05,0
00:57.0
00:00.1
118
118e
GIROUX Sébastien
HUGONNOT Cedric
Citroën Saxo
GIROUX Sébastien
HUGONNOT Cedric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
5:07,2
00:59.2
00:02.2
118
118e
GIROUX Sébastien
HUGONNOT Cedric
Citroën Saxo
GIROUX Sébastien
HUGONNOT Cedric
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
5:07,2
00:59.2
00:02.2
119
119e
ABRIBACHT Morgan
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 205
ABRIBACHT Morgan
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:07,7
00:59.7
00:00.5
119
119e
ABRIBACHT Morgan
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 205
ABRIBACHT Morgan
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:07,7
00:59.7
00:00.5
120
120e
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
Peugeot 205 XS
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
Peugeot 205 XS
F2 12
F2
12
5:08,3
01:00.3
00:00.6
120
120e
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
Peugeot 205 XS
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
Peugeot 205 XS
F2 12
F2
12
5:08,3
01:00.3
00:00.6
121
121e
BARRAT Jessy
BAJARD Nicolas
Renault Clio 16 S
BARRAT Jessy
BAJARD Nicolas
Renault Clio 16 S
FN 3
FN
3
5:10,7
01:02.7
00:02.4
121
121e
BARRAT Jessy
BAJARD Nicolas
Renault Clio 16 S
BARRAT Jessy
BAJARD Nicolas
Renault Clio 16 S
FN 3
FN
3
5:10,7
01:02.7
00:02.4
122
122e
LEBRETTON Denis
LOTZ Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEBRETTON Denis
LOTZ Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:10,8
01:02.8
00:00.1
122
122e
LEBRETTON Denis
LOTZ Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEBRETTON Denis
LOTZ Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:10,8
01:02.8
00:00.1
123
123e
ROUSSOT Loïc
ROUSSOT Thibaut
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSOT Loïc
ROUSSOT Thibaut
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:13,0
01:05.0
00:02.2
123
123e
ROUSSOT Loïc
ROUSSOT Thibaut
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSOT Loïc
ROUSSOT Thibaut
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:13,0
01:05.0
00:02.2
124
124e
BLANC Aurélien
MAZARD Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
BLANC Aurélien
MAZARD Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,1
01:05.1
00:00.1
124
124e
BLANC Aurélien
MAZARD Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
BLANC Aurélien
MAZARD Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,1
01:05.1
00:00.1
125
125e
GRONLIER Brice
FLORES Emmanuel
Citroën AX Sport
GRONLIER Brice
FLORES Emmanuel
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:13,2
01:05.2
00:00.1
125
125e
GRONLIER Brice
FLORES Emmanuel
Citroën AX Sport
GRONLIER Brice
FLORES Emmanuel
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:13,2
01:05.2
00:00.1
126
126e
GRAVALLON David
ROBERJOT Thomas
Peugeot 106XSI
GRAVALLON David
ROBERJOT Thomas
Peugeot 106XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:13,5
01:05.5
00:00.3
126
126e
GRAVALLON David
ROBERJOT Thomas
Peugeot 106XSI
GRAVALLON David
ROBERJOT Thomas
Peugeot 106XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:13,5
01:05.5
00:00.3
127
127e
BROTTES Olivier
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:15,3
01:07.3
00:01.8
127
127e
BROTTES Olivier
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:15,3
01:07.3
00:01.8
128
128e
SURBACK Vincent
JACQUEMIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
SURBACK Vincent
JACQUEMIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:15,7
01:07.7
00:00.4
128
128e
SURBACK Vincent
JACQUEMIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
SURBACK Vincent
JACQUEMIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:15,7
01:07.7
00:00.4
129
129e
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen Golf
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,6
01:08.6
00:00.9
129
129e
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen Golf
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,6
01:08.6
00:00.9
130
130e
BOURRON Stéphane
CALIPPE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
BOURRON Stéphane
CALIPPE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
5:17,9
01:09.9
00:01.3
130
130e
BOURRON Stéphane
CALIPPE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
BOURRON Stéphane
CALIPPE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
5:17,9
01:09.9
00:01.3
131
131e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:19,5
01:11.5
00:01.6
131
131e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:19,5
01:11.5
00:01.6
132
132e
CONTI Florent
MATHES Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CONTI Florent
MATHES Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:20,9
01:12.9
00:01.4
132
132e
CONTI Florent
MATHES Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CONTI Florent
MATHES Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:20,9
01:12.9
00:01.4
133
133e
MERCKY Yannick
PERRAUT Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MERCKY Yannick
PERRAUT Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:21,2
01:13.2
00:00.3
133
133e
MERCKY Yannick
PERRAUT Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MERCKY Yannick
PERRAUT Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:21,2
01:13.2
00:00.3
134
134e
GIBAUD Maxime
CAMPOS Jeremi
Citroën AX GTI
GIBAUD Maxime
CAMPOS Jeremi
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:22,0
01:14.0
00:00.8
134
134e
GIBAUD Maxime
CAMPOS Jeremi
Citroën AX GTI
GIBAUD Maxime
CAMPOS Jeremi
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:22,0
01:14.0
00:00.8
135
135e
PERIN Julien
JANKOWSKI Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERIN Julien
JANKOWSKI Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
5:24,0
01:16.0
00:02.0
135
135e
PERIN Julien
JANKOWSKI Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERIN Julien
JANKOWSKI Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
5:24,0
01:16.0
00:02.0
136
136e
N'GUYEN Linh
CHRISTE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo
N'GUYEN Linh
CHRISTE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
5:24,1
01:16.1
00:00.1
136
136e
N'GUYEN Linh
CHRISTE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo
N'GUYEN Linh
CHRISTE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
5:24,1
01:16.1
00:00.1
137
137e
BUISSON Maxence
LE MOAL Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUISSON Maxence
LE MOAL Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:27,3
01:19.3
00:03.2
137
137e
BUISSON Maxence
LE MOAL Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUISSON Maxence
LE MOAL Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:27,3
01:19.3
00:03.2
138
138e
CHARBON Patrick
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARBON Patrick
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
5:28,7
01:20.7
00:01.4
138
138e
CHARBON Patrick
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARBON Patrick
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
5:28,7
01:20.7
00:01.4
139
139e
FRANCON Guy
FRANCON Alexandrine
Citroën AX Sport
FRANCON Guy
FRANCON Alexandrine
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
5:40,7
01:32.7
00:12.0
139
139e
FRANCON Guy
FRANCON Alexandrine
Citroën AX Sport
FRANCON Guy
FRANCON Alexandrine
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
5:40,7
01:32.7
00:12.0
140
140e
FAYOLLE Pierre
SILVESTRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAYOLLE Pierre
SILVESTRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:59,6
01:51.6
00:18.9
140
140e
FAYOLLE Pierre
SILVESTRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAYOLLE Pierre
SILVESTRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:59,6
01:51.6
00:18.9
141
141e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
6:03,7
01:55.7
00:04.1
141
141e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
6:03,7
01:55.7
00:04.1
142
142e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,0
01:58.0
00:02.3
142
142e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Fiat Uno Turbo IE
F2 14