25ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France /Challenge Rhône-Alpes
25ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France /Challenge Rhône-Alpes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
144 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
BMW BMW COMPACT 318 I
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
BMW BMW COMPACT 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,8
1
1er
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
BMW BMW COMPACT 318 I
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
BMW BMW COMPACT 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,8
2
2e
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
Renault Renault MEGANE
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
Renault Renault MEGANE
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:25,0
00:03.2
00:03.2
2
2e
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
Renault Renault MEGANE
BRUN Philippe
MAGNIN Christele
Renault Renault MEGANE
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:25,0
00:03.2
00:03.2
3
3e
MOLLAS David
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi EVO 9
MOLLAS David
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi EVO 9
N 4
N
4
4:25,8
00:04.0
00:00.8
3
3e
MOLLAS David
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi EVO 9
MOLLAS David
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi EVO 9
N 4
N
4
4:25,8
00:04.0
00:00.8
4
4e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Renault Clio
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:25,9
00:04.1
00:00.1
4
4e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Renault Clio
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:25,9
00:04.1
00:00.1
5
5e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,4
00:07.6
00:03.5
5
5e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,4
00:07.6
00:03.5
6
6e
DELORME Gérard
MOREAU Maxime
Peugeot Peugeot 316 S16
DELORME Gérard
MOREAU Maxime
Peugeot Peugeot 316 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,7
00:07.9
00:00.3
6
6e
DELORME Gérard
MOREAU Maxime
Peugeot Peugeot 316 S16
DELORME Gérard
MOREAU Maxime
Peugeot Peugeot 316 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,7
00:07.9
00:00.3
7
7e
MOSSIERE Lionel
SUCHET Laure
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
MOSSIERE Lionel
SUCHET Laure
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
N 4
N
4
4:30,0
00:08.2
00:00.3
7
7e
MOSSIERE Lionel
SUCHET Laure
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
MOSSIERE Lionel
SUCHET Laure
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
N 4
N
4
4:30,0
00:08.2
00:00.3
8
8e
RISALETTO Rémy
GARY Emilien
Ford Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
RISALETTO Rémy
GARY Emilien
Ford Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
FN 4
FN
4
4:31,0
00:09.2
00:01.0
8
8e
RISALETTO Rémy
GARY Emilien
Ford Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
RISALETTO Rémy
GARY Emilien
Ford Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
FN 4
FN
4
4:31,0
00:09.2
00:01.0
9
9e
RABILLOUD Jean-Guy
MATHAIS Alain
Subaru Subaru WRX STI
RABILLOUD Jean-Guy
MATHAIS Alain
Subaru Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
4:32,2
00:10.4
00:01.2
9
9e
RABILLOUD Jean-Guy
MATHAIS Alain
Subaru Subaru WRX STI
RABILLOUD Jean-Guy
MATHAIS Alain
Subaru Subaru WRX STI
N 4
N
4
4:32,2
00:10.4
00:01.2
10
10e
VILLETON Damien
FAURE Julie
Renault Renault clio
VILLETON Damien
FAURE Julie
Renault Renault clio
R 3
R
3
4:33,4
00:11.6
00:01.2
10
10e
VILLETON Damien
FAURE Julie
Renault Renault clio
VILLETON Damien
FAURE Julie
Renault Renault clio
R 3
R
3
4:33,4
00:11.6
00:01.2
11
11e
LE VAN Thierry
GERIFFAUX Florian
Ford Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
LE VAN Thierry
GERIFFAUX Florian
Ford Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
FA 8
FA
8
4:35,2
00:13.4
00:01.8
11
11e
LE VAN Thierry
GERIFFAUX Florian
Ford Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
LE VAN Thierry
GERIFFAUX Florian
Ford Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
FA 8
FA
8
4:35,2
00:13.4
00:01.8
12
12e
MOREL Matthieu
MAZILLER Fabrice
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
MOREL Matthieu
MAZILLER Fabrice
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
FA 8
FA
8
4:35,5
00:13.7
00:00.3
12
12e
MOREL Matthieu
MAZILLER Fabrice
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
MOREL Matthieu
MAZILLER Fabrice
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
FA 8
FA
8
4:35,5
00:13.7
00:00.3
13
13e
VILLETON Christophe
RAYOT David
Subaru Subaru STI
VILLETON Christophe
RAYOT David
Subaru Subaru STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:35,6
00:13.8
00:00.1
13
13e
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:35,6
00:13.8
00:00.1
14
14e
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:35,6
00:13.8
14
14e
VILLETON Christophe
RAYOT David
Subaru Subaru STI
VILLETON Christophe
RAYOT David
Subaru Subaru STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:35,6
00:13.8
15
15e
BRUN Gérard
BELLE Jérôme
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi LANCER EVO6
BRUN Gérard
BELLE Jérôme
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi LANCER EVO6
FA 8
FA
8
4:36,5
00:14.7
00:00.9
15
15e
BRUN Gérard
BELLE Jérôme
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi LANCER EVO6
BRUN Gérard
BELLE Jérôme
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi LANCER EVO6
FA 8
FA
8
4:36,5
00:14.7
00:00.9
16
16e
CUGNET Florian
PESENTI Alexandre
Renault Renault CLIO
CUGNET Florian
PESENTI Alexandre
Renault Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,7
00:14.9
00:00.2
16
16e
CUGNET Florian
PESENTI Alexandre
Renault Renault CLIO
CUGNET Florian
PESENTI Alexandre
Renault Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,7
00:14.9
00:00.2
17
17e
DUFOUR Alain
DUVERNAY Alexandre
Porsche Porsche GT3 997
DUFOUR Alain
DUVERNAY Alexandre
Porsche Porsche GT3 997
GT 10
GT
10
4:37,2
00:15.4
00:00.5
17
17e
DUFOUR Alain
DUVERNAY Alexandre
Porsche Porsche GT3 997
DUFOUR Alain
DUVERNAY Alexandre
Porsche Porsche GT3 997
GT 10
GT
10
4:37,2
00:15.4
00:00.5
18
18e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Citroën SAXO
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Citroën SAXO
FN 2
FN
2
4:38,1
00:16.3
00:00.9
18
18e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Citroën SAXO
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Citroën SAXO
FN 2
FN
2
4:38,1
00:16.3
00:00.9
19
19e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
4:39,3
00:17.5
00:01.2
19
19e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
4:39,3
00:17.5
00:01.2
20
20e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi EVO VI
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi EVO VI
N 4
N
4
4:40,1
00:18.3
00:00.8
20
20e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi EVO VI
PEZZUTTI Yves
GONNET Michel
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi EVO VI
N 4
N
4
4:40,1
00:18.3
00:00.8
21
21e
CAMPOS Jeremi
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot Peugeot 106
CAMPOS Jeremi
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:40,5
00:18.7
00:00.4
21
21e
CAMPOS Jeremi
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot Peugeot 106
CAMPOS Jeremi
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:40,5
00:18.7
00:00.4
22
22e
GINET Nicolas
GINET Julien
Renault Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
GINET Nicolas
GINET Julien
Renault Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
4:40,8
00:19.0
00:00.3
22
22e
GINET Nicolas
GINET Julien
Renault Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
GINET Nicolas
GINET Julien
Renault Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
4:40,8
00:19.0
00:00.3
23
23e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot Peugeot 208
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:40,9
00:19.1
00:00.1
23
23e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot Peugeot 208
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:40,9
00:19.1
00:00.1
24
24e
JANIN Olivier
BARBIER Fabien
Renault Renault clio max
JANIN Olivier
BARBIER Fabien
Renault Renault clio max
R 3
R
3
4:41,6
00:19.8
00:00.7
24
24e
JANIN Olivier
BARBIER Fabien
Renault Renault clio max
JANIN Olivier
BARBIER Fabien
Renault Renault clio max
R 3
R
3
4:41,6
00:19.8
00:00.7
25
25e
CHAPAT Gilles
CHAPAT Vincent
Peugeot Peugeot 205 s 16
CHAPAT Gilles
CHAPAT Vincent
Peugeot Peugeot 205 s 16
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,8
00:20.0
00:00.2
25
25e
CHAPAT Gilles
CHAPAT Vincent
Peugeot Peugeot 205 s 16
CHAPAT Gilles
CHAPAT Vincent
Peugeot Peugeot 205 s 16
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,8
00:20.0
00:00.2
26
26e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
GUERIN Mathieu
Renault Renault clio
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
GUERIN Mathieu
Renault Renault clio
R 3
R
3
4:42,1
00:20.3
00:00.3
26
26e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
GUERIN Mathieu
Renault Renault clio
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
GUERIN Mathieu
Renault Renault clio
R 3
R
3
4:42,1
00:20.3
00:00.3
27
27e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Peugeot Peugeot 306 S 16
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Peugeot Peugeot 306 S 16
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,0
00:21.2
00:00.9
27
27e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Peugeot Peugeot 306 S 16
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Peugeot Peugeot 306 S 16
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,0
00:21.2
00:00.9
28
28e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:43,2
00:21.4
00:00.2
28
28e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:43,2
00:21.4
00:00.2
29
29e
CHAMBON Mickaël
BARNIER Claudie
Renault Renault CLIO
CHAMBON Mickaël
BARNIER Claudie
Renault Renault CLIO
FN 3
FN
3
4:44,1
00:22.3
00:00.9
29
29e
CHAMBON Mickaël
BARNIER Claudie
Renault Renault CLIO
CHAMBON Mickaël
BARNIER Claudie
Renault Renault CLIO
FN 3
FN
3
4:44,1
00:22.3
00:00.9
30
30e
RAVOIRE Grégory
LAGACHE Lory
Renault Renault CLIO MAXI
RAVOIRE Grégory
LAGACHE Lory
Renault Renault CLIO MAXI
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,4
00:22.6
00:00.3
30
30e
RAVOIRE Grégory
LAGACHE Lory
Renault Renault CLIO MAXI
RAVOIRE Grégory
LAGACHE Lory
Renault Renault CLIO MAXI
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,4
00:22.6
00:00.3
31
31e
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
Renault Renault CLIO
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
Renault Renault CLIO
FN 3
FN
3
4:45,1
00:23.3
00:00.7
31
31e
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
Renault Renault CLIO
LABROSSE Sylvain
LABROSSE Noemie
Renault Renault CLIO
FN 3
FN
3
4:45,1
00:23.3
00:00.7
32
32e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Meryl
Honda Honda Type R
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Meryl
Honda Honda Type R
R 3
R
3
4:45,6
00:23.8
00:00.5
32
32e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Meryl
Honda Honda Type R
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Meryl
Honda Honda Type R
R 3
R
3
4:45,6
00:23.8
00:00.5
33
33e
CAUNES Frédéric
CAUNES Antomne
Porsche Porsche 968 CS
CAUNES Frédéric
CAUNES Antomne
Porsche Porsche 968 CS
GT 10
GT
10
4:45,6
00:23.8
33
33e
CAUNES Frédéric
CAUNES Antomne
Porsche Porsche 968 CS
CAUNES Frédéric
CAUNES Antomne
Porsche Porsche 968 CS
GT 10
GT
10
4:45,6
00:23.8
34
34e
LEGER Frédéric
ZONI Nicolas
Peugeot Peugeot 205
LEGER Frédéric
ZONI Nicolas
Peugeot Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,1
00:24.3
00:00.5
34
34e
LEGER Frédéric
ZONI Nicolas
Peugeot Peugeot 205
LEGER Frédéric
ZONI Nicolas
Peugeot Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,1
00:24.3
00:00.5
35
35e
GIBAUD Maxime
BLOT Pierre
Citroën Citroën SAXO
GIBAUD Maxime
BLOT Pierre
Citroën Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,4
00:24.6
00:00.3
35
35e
GIBAUD Maxime
BLOT Pierre
Citroën Citroën SAXO
GIBAUD Maxime
BLOT Pierre
Citroën Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,4
00:24.6
00:00.3
36
36e
RUET Florian
VILLARD Ninon
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
RUET Florian
VILLARD Ninon
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:48,1
00:26.3
00:01.7
36
36e
RUET Florian
VILLARD Ninon
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
RUET Florian
VILLARD Ninon
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:48,1
00:26.3
00:01.7
37
37e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi LANCER EVO5
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi LANCER EVO5
FA 8
FA
8
4:48,8
00:27.0
00:00.7
37
37e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi LANCER EVO5
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Mitsubishi LANCER EVO5
FA 8
FA
8
4:48,8
00:27.0
00:00.7
38
38e
THEVENARD Thomas
VINCENT Edouard
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
THEVENARD Thomas
VINCENT Edouard
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:48,9
00:27.1
00:00.1
38
38e
THEVENARD Thomas
VINCENT Edouard
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
THEVENARD Thomas
VINCENT Edouard
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:48,9
00:27.1
00:00.1
39
39e
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault Renault clio 3
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault Renault clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,4
00:27.6
00:00.5
39
39e
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault Renault clio 3
BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault Renault clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,4
00:27.6
00:00.5
40
40e
ISOLA Lionel
VIVIAN Samuel
Renault Renault CLIO RS
ISOLA Lionel
VIVIAN Samuel
Renault Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:49,4
00:27.6
40
40e
ISOLA Lionel
VIVIAN Samuel
Renault Renault CLIO RS
ISOLA Lionel
VIVIAN Samuel
Renault Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:49,4
00:27.6
41
41e
GERARD Alex
GERARD François
Peugeot Peugeot 306 S16
GERARD Alex
GERARD François
Peugeot Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:49,5
00:27.7
00:00.1
41
41e
GERARD Alex
GERARD François
Peugeot Peugeot 306 S16
GERARD Alex
GERARD François
Peugeot Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:49,5
00:27.7
00:00.1
42
42e
ROUSSOT Loïc
ROUSSOT Thibaut
Peugeot Peugeot 106 16 S
ROUSSOT Loïc
ROUSSOT Thibaut
Peugeot Peugeot 106 16 S
FA 6
FA
6
4:49,7
00:27.9
00:00.2
42
42e
ROUSSOT Loïc
ROUSSOT Thibaut
Peugeot Peugeot 106 16 S
ROUSSOT Loïc
ROUSSOT Thibaut
Peugeot Peugeot 106 16 S
FA 6
FA
6
4:49,7
00:27.9
00:00.2
43
43e
ARTON Christophe
ROGNON Flavien
Renault Renault clio 3 RS
ARTON Christophe
ROGNON Flavien
Renault Renault clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,4
00:28.6
00:00.7
43
43e
ARTON Christophe
ROGNON Flavien
Renault Renault clio 3 RS
ARTON Christophe
ROGNON Flavien
Renault Renault clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,4
00:28.6
00:00.7
44
44e
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cédric
Peugeot Peugeot 306
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cédric
Peugeot Peugeot 306
FN 1
FN
1
4:50,9
00:29.1
00:00.5
44
44e
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cédric
Peugeot Peugeot 306
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cédric
Peugeot Peugeot 306
FN 1
FN
1
4:50,9
00:29.1
00:00.5
45
45e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
MICOLLIER Claire
Citroën Citroën ax gti
SANGOUARD Guillaume
MICOLLIER Claire
Citroën Citroën ax gti
FN 1
FN
1
4:51,2
00:29.4
00:00.3
45
45e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
MICOLLIER Claire
Citroën Citroën ax gti
SANGOUARD Guillaume
MICOLLIER Claire
Citroën Citroën ax gti
FN 1
FN
1
4:51,2
00:29.4
00:00.3
46
46e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:52,0
00:30.2
00:00.8
46
46e
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PARMELAND Anthony
BOIS Angélique
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:52,0
00:30.2
00:00.8
47
47e
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
COMBET Laëtitia
Renault Renault CLIO RS
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
COMBET Laëtitia
Renault Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,4
00:31.6
00:01.4
47
47e
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
COMBET Laëtitia
Renault Renault CLIO RS
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
COMBET Laëtitia
Renault Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,4
00:31.6
00:01.4
48
48e
JASSERAND David
CHAZOTTIER Bruno
Peugeot Peugeot 206 XS
JASSERAND David
CHAZOTTIER Bruno
Peugeot Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:53,6
00:31.8
00:00.2
48
48e
JASSERAND David
CHAZOTTIER Bruno
Peugeot Peugeot 206 XS
JASSERAND David
CHAZOTTIER Bruno
Peugeot Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:53,6
00:31.8
00:00.2
49
49e
BERRY Franck
BERRY Roger
Peugeot Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
BERRY Roger
Peugeot Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,7
00:32.9
00:01.1
49
49e
PERRET Cedric
EMMETIERE Anthony
Peugeot Peugeot 306
PERRET Cedric
EMMETIERE Anthony
Peugeot Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:54,7
00:32.9
00:01.1
50
50e
PERRET Cedric
EMMETIERE Anthony
Peugeot Peugeot 306
PERRET Cedric
EMMETIERE Anthony
Peugeot Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:54,7
00:32.9
50
50e
BERRY Franck
BERRY Roger
Peugeot Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
BERRY Roger
Peugeot Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,7
00:32.9
51
51e
DARGAUD Frédéric
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot Peugeot 205
DARGAUD Frédéric
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:55,0
00:33.2
00:00.3
51
51e
DARGAUD Frédéric
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot Peugeot 205
DARGAUD Frédéric
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:55,0
00:33.2
00:00.3
52
52e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Citroën SAXO
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Citroën SAXO
FN 2
FN
2
4:55,6
00:33.8
00:00.6
52
52e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Citroën SAXO
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Citroën SAXO
FN 2
FN
2
4:55,6
00:33.8
00:00.6
53
53e
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Citroën SAXO
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Citroën SAXO
FN 2
FN
2
4:55,7
00:33.9
00:00.1
53
53e
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Citroën SAXO
JEANPIERRE Romain
GLOWINKOWSKI Jonathan
Citroën Citroën SAXO
FN 2
FN
2
4:55,7
00:33.9
00:00.1
54
54e
BULLIAT Loic
HUMBERT Marie-Laure
Renault Renault CLIO
BULLIAT Loic
HUMBERT Marie-Laure
Renault Renault CLIO
FN 3
FN
3
4:56,7
00:34.9
00:01.0
54
54e
BULLIAT Loic
HUMBERT Marie-Laure
Renault Renault CLIO
BULLIAT Loic
HUMBERT Marie-Laure
Renault Renault CLIO
FN 3
FN
3
4:56,7
00:34.9
00:01.0
55
55e
BAVUZ Julien
SAUCAZ Romain
Peugeot Peugeot 106
BAVUZ Julien
SAUCAZ Romain
Peugeot Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:57,0
00:35.2
00:00.3
55
55e
BAVUZ Julien
SAUCAZ Romain
Peugeot Peugeot 106
BAVUZ Julien
SAUCAZ Romain
Peugeot Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:57,0
00:35.2
00:00.3
56
56e
DIZIER Grégory
GARIN-DAVET Anthony
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
DIZIER Grégory
GARIN-DAVET Anthony
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:57,2
00:35.4
00:00.2
56
56e
DIZIER Grégory
GARIN-DAVET Anthony
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
DIZIER Grégory
GARIN-DAVET Anthony
Renault Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:57,2
00:35.4
00:00.2
57
57e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Grégory
BMW BMW M3
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Grégory
BMW BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
4:57,9
00:36.1
00:00.7
57
57e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
4:58,5
00:36.7
00:01.3
58
58e
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
4:58,5
00:36.7
00:00.6
58
58e
RIGAULT Guillaume
MUGNIER Gaëtan
Opel Opel CORSA
RIGAULT Guillaume
MUGNIER Gaëtan
Opel Opel CORSA
F2 12
F2
12
4:58,6
00:36.8
00:00.1
59
59e
RIGAULT Guillaume
MUGNIER Gaëtan
Opel Opel CORSA
RIGAULT Guillaume
MUGNIER Gaëtan
Opel Opel CORSA
F2 12
F2
12
4:58,6
00:36.8
00:00.1
59
59e
PERRACHON Baptiste
MUSY Thibault
Peugeot Peugeot 106
PERRACHON Baptiste
MUSY Thibault
Peugeot Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:58,6
00:36.8
60
60e
PERRACHON Baptiste
MUSY Thibault
Peugeot Peugeot 106
PERRACHON Baptiste
MUSY Thibault
Peugeot Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:58,6
00:36.8
60
60e
TERRET Emilien
FARGES Quentin
Renault Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
TERRET Emilien
FARGES Quentin
Renault Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 7
FA
7
4:59,9
00:38.1
00:01.3
61
61e
TERRET Emilien
FARGES Quentin
Renault Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
TERRET Emilien
FARGES Quentin
Renault Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 7
FA
7
4:59,9
00:38.1
00:01.3
61
61e
GOUJET Cédric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot Peugeot 106
GOUJET Cédric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:01,4
00:39.6
00:01.5
62
62e
GOUJET Cédric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot Peugeot 106
GOUJET Cédric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:01,4
00:39.6
00:01.5
62
62e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:01,7
00:39.9
00:00.3
63
63e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:01,7
00:39.9
00:00.3
63
63e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:01,8
00:40.0
00:00.1
64
64e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:01,8
00:40.0
00:00.1
64
64e
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot Peugeot 205 GTI
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:01,9
00:40.1
00:00.1
65
65e
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot Peugeot 205 GTI
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:01,9
00:40.1
00:00.1
65
65e
CHOMETON Jérémy
DEFONTAINE David
Renault Renault MEGANE COUPE
CHOMETON Jérémy
DEFONTAINE David
Renault Renault MEGANE COUPE
FA 7
FA
7
5:02,0
00:40.2
00:00.1
66
66e
CHOMETON Jérémy
DEFONTAINE David
Renault Renault MEGANE COUPE
CHOMETON Jérémy
DEFONTAINE David
Renault Renault MEGANE COUPE
FA 7
FA
7
5:02,0
00:40.2
00:00.1
66
66e
NEUSCH Thierry
COULON Cédric
Peugeot Peugeot 206
NEUSCH Thierry
COULON Cédric
Peugeot Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
5:02,1
00:40.3
00:00.1
67
67e
NEUSCH Thierry
COULON Cédric
Peugeot Peugeot 206
NEUSCH Thierry
COULON Cédric
Peugeot Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
5:02,1
00:40.3
00:00.1
67
67e
COTLEUR Anthony
COTLEUR Maxime
Citroën Citroën AX
COTLEUR Anthony
COTLEUR Maxime
Citroën Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
5:02,6
00:40.8
00:00.5
68
68e
COTLEUR Anthony
COTLEUR Maxime
Citroën Citroën AX
COTLEUR Anthony
COTLEUR Maxime
Citroën Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
5:02,6
00:40.8
00:00.5
68
68e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën Citroën SAXO
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
5:05,5
00:43.7
00:02.9
69
69e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën Citroën SAXO
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
5:05,5
00:43.7
00:02.9
69
69e
FONTAINE Yannick
JOUSSELME Steeve
Peugeot Peugeot 206 RC
FONTAINE Yannick
JOUSSELME Steeve
Peugeot Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:05,7
00:43.9
00:00.2
70
70e
BOVERO Jean-Claude
BOVERO Aurélien
Subaru Subaru GT IMPREZA
BOVERO Jean-Claude
BOVERO Aurélien
Subaru Subaru GT IMPREZA
FA 8
FA
8
5:05,7
00:43.9
00:00.2
70
70e
BOVERO Jean-Claude
BOVERO Aurélien
Subaru Subaru GT IMPREZA
BOVERO Jean-Claude
BOVERO Aurélien
Subaru Subaru GT IMPREZA
FA 8
FA
8
5:05,7
00:43.9
71
71e
FONTAINE Yannick
JOUSSELME Steeve
Peugeot Peugeot 206 RC
FONTAINE Yannick
JOUSSELME Steeve
Peugeot Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:05,7
00:43.9
71
71e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Citroën SAXO
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
5:07,7
00:45.9
00:02.0
72
72e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Citroën SAXO
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
5:07,7
00:45.9
00:02.0
72
72e
BILLOT Thomas
DESNOYERS Jean Philippe
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
BILLOT Thomas
DESNOYERS Jean Philippe
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:08,0
00:46.2
00:00.3
73
73e
BROGARD Thibaut
TURK Osman
Peugeot Peugeot 205 GTI
BROGARD Thibaut
TURK Osman
Peugeot Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,0
00:46.2
00:00.3
73
73e
BROGARD Thibaut
TURK Osman
Peugeot Peugeot 205 GTI
BROGARD Thibaut
TURK Osman
Peugeot Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,0
00:46.2
74
74e
BILLOT Thomas
DESNOYERS Jean Philippe
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
BILLOT Thomas
DESNOYERS Jean Philippe
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:08,0
00:46.2
74
74e
RENARD Aurélien
PERRUSSET Julie
Citroën Citroën SAXO VTS
RENARD Aurélien
PERRUSSET Julie
Citroën Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:08,5
00:46.7
00:00.5
75
75e
RENARD Aurélien
PERRUSSET Julie
Citroën Citroën SAXO VTS
RENARD Aurélien
PERRUSSET Julie
Citroën Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:08,5
00:46.7
00:00.5
75
75e
THORIN Jean-Pierre
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Renault Renault CLIO RAGOTTI
THORIN Jean-Pierre
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Renault Renault CLIO RAGOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,1
00:47.3
00:00.6
76
76e
THORIN Jean-Pierre
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Renault Renault CLIO RAGOTTI
THORIN Jean-Pierre
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Renault Renault CLIO RAGOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,1
00:47.3
00:00.6
76
76e
CAILLAULT Albert
RENEBON Romain
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
CAILLAULT Albert
RENEBON Romain
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
5:09,1
00:47.3
77
77e
CAILLAULT Albert
RENEBON Romain
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
CAILLAULT Albert
RENEBON Romain
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
5:09,1
00:47.3
77
77e
DUPERRET Pascal
GONNAUD Colyne
Renault Renault CLIO RS
DUPERRET Pascal
GONNAUD Colyne
Renault Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,3
00:47.5
00:00.2
78
78e
DUPERRET Pascal
GONNAUD Colyne
Renault Renault CLIO RS
DUPERRET Pascal
GONNAUD Colyne
Renault Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,3
00:47.5
00:00.2
78
78e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën Citroën C2
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:09,9
00:48.1
00:00.6
79
79e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën Citroën C2
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:09,9
00:48.1
00:00.6
79
79e
LHOPITAL Grégory
CHARRIER Damien
Renault Renault CLIO RS
LHOPITAL Grégory
CHARRIER Damien
Renault Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:10,7
00:48.9
00:00.8
80
80e
LHOPITAL Grégory
CHARRIER Damien
Renault Renault CLIO RS
LHOPITAL Grégory
CHARRIER Damien
Renault Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:10,7
00:48.9
00:00.8
80
80e
DESPLACE François
ROUX Victorien
Citroën Citroën SAXO VTS
DESPLACE François
ROUX Victorien
Citroën Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,1
00:49.3
00:00.4
81
81e
DESPLACE François
ROUX Victorien
Citroën Citroën SAXO VTS
DESPLACE François
ROUX Victorien
Citroën Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,1
00:49.3
00:00.4
81
81e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
FN 4
FN
4
5:11,2
00:49.4
00:00.1
82
82e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
FN 4
FN
4
5:11,2
00:49.4
00:00.1
82
82e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
5:11,3
00:49.5
00:00.1
83
83e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
5:11,3
00:49.5
00:00.1
83
83e
PEINET Simon
TARDY Laura
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
PEINET Simon
TARDY Laura
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,4
00:49.6
00:00.1
84
84e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Honda CIVIC VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,4
00:49.6
00:00.1
84
84e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Honda CIVIC VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,4
00:49.6
85
85e
PEINET Simon
TARDY Laura
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
PEINET Simon
TARDY Laura
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,4
00:49.6
85
85e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën Citroën AX SPORT
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
5:11,6
00:49.8
00:00.2
86
86e
BASTARD Alexandre
DERVIER Frédéric
Renault Renault CLIO
BASTARD Alexandre
DERVIER Frédéric
Renault Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,6
00:49.8
00:00.2
86
86e
BASTARD Alexandre
DERVIER Frédéric
Renault Renault CLIO
BASTARD Alexandre
DERVIER Frédéric
Renault Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,6
00:49.8
87
87e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën Citroën AX SPORT
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
5:11,6
00:49.8
87
87e
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
Peugeot Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
Peugeot Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
5:12,8
00:51.0
00:01.2
88
88e
DROUIN Xavier
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën Citroën SAXO
DROUIN Xavier
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
5:12,8
00:51.0
00:01.2
88
88e
DROUIN Xavier
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën Citroën SAXO
DROUIN Xavier
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
5:12,8
00:51.0
89
89e
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
Peugeot Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BERNIN Cyrille
CAGNIN Philippe
Peugeot Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
5:12,8
00:51.0
89
89e
GIBERT Julien
VERNET Jerome
Peugeot Peugeot 206RC
GIBERT Julien
VERNET Jerome
Peugeot Peugeot 206RC
FN 3
FN
3
5:12,9
00:51.1
00:00.1
90
90e
GIBERT Julien
VERNET Jerome
Peugeot Peugeot 206RC
GIBERT Julien
VERNET Jerome
Peugeot Peugeot 206RC
FN 3
FN
3
5:12,9
00:51.1
00:00.1
90
90e
GRAVALLON David
PIRON Jeremie
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
PIRON Jeremie
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,2
00:51.4
00:00.3
91
91e
GRAVALLON David
PIRON Jeremie
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
PIRON Jeremie
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,2
00:51.4
00:00.3
91
91e
REYNAUD Flavien
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
REYNAUD Flavien
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,8
00:52.0
00:00.6
92
92e
REYNAUD Flavien
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
REYNAUD Flavien
REYNAUD Guillaume
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,8
00:52.0
00:00.6
92
92e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
GERLOT Caroline
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
CHARVAZ Mickaël
GERLOT Caroline
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:14,0
00:52.2
00:00.2
93
93e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
GERLOT Caroline
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
CHARVAZ Mickaël
GERLOT Caroline
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:14,0
00:52.2
00:00.2
93
93e
QUARROZ Damien
VOLPI Cécile
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
QUARROZ Damien
VOLPI Cécile
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:14,8
00:53.0
00:00.8
94
94e
QUARROZ Damien
VOLPI Cécile
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
QUARROZ Damien
VOLPI Cécile
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:14,8
00:53.0
00:00.8
94
94e
PERRIER Fabrice
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot Peugeot 106XSI
PERRIER Fabrice
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot Peugeot 106XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:15,5
00:53.7
00:00.7
95
95e
PERRIER Fabrice
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot Peugeot 106XSI
PERRIER Fabrice
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot Peugeot 106XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:15,5
00:53.7
00:00.7
95
95e
MERAS Ludovic
DESHAYES Thibaud
Renault Renault Clio Max
MERAS Ludovic
DESHAYES Thibaud
Renault Renault Clio Max
R 3
R
3
5:15,9
00:54.1
00:00.4
96
96e
MERAS Ludovic
DESHAYES Thibaud
Renault Renault Clio Max
MERAS Ludovic
DESHAYES Thibaud
Renault Renault Clio Max
R 3
R
3
5:15,9
00:54.1
00:00.4
96
96e
CALVEZ Thomas
CHATELAIN Julien
Renault Renault CLO WILLIAMS
CALVEZ Thomas
CHATELAIN Julien
Renault Renault CLO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
5:16,5
00:54.7
00:00.6
97
97e
CALVEZ Thomas
CHATELAIN Julien
Renault Renault CLO WILLIAMS
CALVEZ Thomas
CHATELAIN Julien
Renault Renault CLO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
5:16,5
00:54.7
00:00.6
97
97e
BUCHILLET Benoît
LAREPE Laurent
Renault Renault Clio RS
BUCHILLET Benoît
LAREPE Laurent
Renault Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:16,7
00:54.9
00:00.2
98
98e
BUCHILLET Benoît
LAREPE Laurent
Renault Renault Clio RS
BUCHILLET Benoît
LAREPE Laurent
Renault Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:16,7
00:54.9
00:00.2
98
98e
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot Peugeot 205
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
5:17,0
00:55.2
00:00.3
99
99e
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot Peugeot 205
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
5:17,0
00:55.2
00:00.3
99
99e
ROBIN Patrice
CHARDIGNY Marie-Pierre
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
ROBIN Patrice
CHARDIGNY Marie-Pierre
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:17,1
00:55.3
00:00.1
100
100e
ROBIN Patrice
CHARDIGNY Marie-Pierre
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
ROBIN Patrice
CHARDIGNY Marie-Pierre
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:17,1
00:55.3
00:00.1
100
100e
AUJOGUE Grégory
AUJOGUE Laëtitia
Peugeot Peugeot 205
AUJOGUE Grégory
AUJOGUE Laëtitia
Peugeot Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:17,8
00:56.0
00:00.7
101
101e
AUJOGUE Grégory
AUJOGUE Laëtitia
Peugeot Peugeot 205
AUJOGUE Grégory
AUJOGUE Laëtitia
Peugeot Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:17,8
00:56.0
00:00.7
101
101e
POTET Damien
GAUDILLAT Florent
Peugeot Peugeot 106 XSI
POTET Damien
GAUDILLAT Florent
Peugeot Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:18,4
00:56.6
00:00.6
102
102e
POTET Damien
GAUDILLAT Florent
Peugeot Peugeot 106 XSI
POTET Damien
GAUDILLAT Florent
Peugeot Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:18,4
00:56.6
00:00.6
102
102e
TRICHARD Cyrille
BOURGAIN Karine
Renault Renault MEGANE
TRICHARD Cyrille
BOURGAIN Karine
Renault Renault MEGANE
N 4
N
4
5:19,1
00:57.3
00:00.7
103
103e
TRICHARD Cyrille
BOURGAIN Karine
Renault Renault MEGANE
TRICHARD Cyrille
BOURGAIN Karine
Renault Renault MEGANE
N 4
N
4
5:19,1
00:57.3
00:00.7
103
103e
LAURENT Rémi
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Renault super 5 gt turbo
LAURENT Rémi
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Renault super 5 gt turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,3
00:57.5
00:00.2
104
104e
LAURENT Rémi
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Renault super 5 gt turbo
LAURENT Rémi
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Renault super 5 gt turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,3
00:57.5
00:00.2
104
104e
NOYEL Ludovic
MOLINA Grégory
Volkswagen Volkswagen golf
NOYEL Ludovic
MOLINA Grégory
Volkswagen Volkswagen golf
F2 14
F2
14
5:20,1
00:58.3
00:00.8
105
105e
PIREDDA Olivier
DOUILLET Marc
Citroën Citroen Saxo
PIREDDA Olivier
DOUILLET Marc
Citroën Citroen Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:20,1
00:58.3
00:00.8
105
105e
PIREDDA Olivier
DOUILLET Marc
Citroën Citroen Saxo
PIREDDA Olivier
DOUILLET Marc
Citroën Citroen Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:20,1
00:58.3
106
106e
NOYEL Ludovic
MOLINA Grégory
Volkswagen Volkswagen golf
NOYEL Ludovic
MOLINA Grégory
Volkswagen Volkswagen golf
F2 14
F2
14
5:20,1
00:58.3
106
106e
CASIEZ Guillaume
CASIEZ Maxime
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
CASIEZ Guillaume
CASIEZ Maxime
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F2 13
F2
13
5:22,2
01:00.4
00:02.1
107
107e
CASIEZ Guillaume
CASIEZ Maxime
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
CASIEZ Guillaume
CASIEZ Maxime
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F2 13
F2
13
5:22,2
01:00.4
00:02.1
107
107e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:22,4
01:00.6
00:00.2
108
108e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:22,4
01:00.6
00:00.2
108
108e
HAUER Loïc
HAUER Yoann
Peugeot Peugeot 205
HAUER Loïc
HAUER Yoann
Peugeot Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:23,0
01:01.2
00:00.6
109
109e
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
DURET Kévin
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
DURET Kévin
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F2 13
F2
13
5:23,0
01:01.2
00:00.6
109
109e
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
DURET Kévin
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
VOLDOIRE Sylvain
DURET Kévin
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F2 13
F2
13
5:23,0
01:01.2
110
110e
HAUER Loïc
HAUER Yoann
Peugeot Peugeot 205
HAUER Loïc
HAUER Yoann
Peugeot Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:23,0
01:01.2
110
110e
BADEL Franck
DARDILLAC Christophe
Renault Renault twingo
BADEL Franck
DARDILLAC Christophe
Renault Renault twingo
R 1
R
1
5:25,8
01:04.0
00:02.8
111
111e
BADEL Franck
DARDILLAC Christophe
Renault Renault twingo
BADEL Franck
DARDILLAC Christophe
Renault Renault twingo
R 1
R
1
5:25,8
01:04.0
00:02.8
111
111e
PERENON Marie-Laure
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Marie-Laure
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:27,2
01:05.4
00:01.4
112
112e
PERENON Marie-Laure
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Marie-Laure
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:27,2
01:05.4
00:01.4
112
112e
RAILLET Valentin
DEBARBOUILLE Kévin
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
RAILLET Valentin
DEBARBOUILLE Kévin
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:29,0
01:07.2
00:01.8
113
113e
CHAUVIN Alexandre
PACCAUD Marlene
Citroën Citroën SAXO
CHAUVIN Alexandre
PACCAUD Marlene
Citroën Citroën SAXO
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,0
01:07.2
00:01.8
113
113e
CHAUVIN Alexandre
PACCAUD Marlene
Citroën Citroën SAXO
CHAUVIN Alexandre
PACCAUD Marlene
Citroën Citroën SAXO
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,0
01:07.2
114
114e
RAILLET Valentin
DEBARBOUILLE Kévin
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
RAILLET Valentin
DEBARBOUILLE Kévin
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:29,0
01:07.2
114
114e
GIROUX Luc
PAQUET Camille
Peugeot Peugeot 206 XS
GIROUX Luc
PAQUET Camille
Peugeot Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,1
01:07.3
00:00.1
115
115e
GIROUX Luc
PAQUET Camille
Peugeot Peugeot 206 XS
GIROUX Luc
PAQUET Camille
Peugeot Peugeot 206 XS
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,1
01:07.3
00:00.1
115
115e
MAJEUR Raphael
DUCROUX Nicolas
Citroën Citroën AX SPORT
MAJEUR Raphael
DUCROUX Nicolas
Citroën Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,5
01:07.7
00:00.4
116
116e
MAJEUR Raphael
DUCROUX Nicolas
Citroën Citroën AX SPORT
MAJEUR Raphael
DUCROUX Nicolas
Citroën Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,5
01:07.7
00:00.4
116
116e
CROZE Vincent
VIGNON Benjamin
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
CROZE Vincent
VIGNON Benjamin
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:29,5
01:07.7
117
117e
CROZE Vincent
VIGNON Benjamin
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
CROZE Vincent
VIGNON Benjamin
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:29,5
01:07.7
117
117e
CASANOVAS Julien
CASANOVAS Marjorie
Citroën Citroën SAXO
CASANOVAS Julien
CASANOVAS Marjorie
Citroën Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
5:29,7
01:07.9
00:00.2
118
118e
MORIN Laurent
FAVRE Patrick
Renault Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
MORIN Laurent
FAVRE Patrick
Renault Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
5:29,7
01:07.9
00:00.2
118
118e
MORIN Laurent
FAVRE Patrick
Renault Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
MORIN Laurent
FAVRE Patrick
Renault Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
5:29,7
01:07.9
119
119e
CASANOVAS Julien
CASANOVAS Marjorie
Citroën Citroën SAXO
CASANOVAS Julien
CASANOVAS Marjorie
Citroën Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
5:29,7
01:07.9
119
119e
MERMET Maxime
SANSIVIERO David
Peugeot Peugeot 309 GTI 16
MERMET Maxime
SANSIVIERO David
Peugeot Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,9
01:08.1
00:00.2
120
120e
MERMET Maxime
SANSIVIERO David
Peugeot Peugeot 309 GTI 16
MERMET Maxime
SANSIVIERO David
Peugeot Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,9
01:08.1
00:00.2
120
120e
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
Citroën Citroën DS3
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
Citroën Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
5:30,1
01:08.3
00:00.2
121
121e
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
Citroën Citroën DS3
CHAGOT Maxime
DUNAND Arnaud
Citroën Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
5:30,1
01:08.3
00:00.2
121
121e
BERNARDON Maxime
BRUYERE Mathieu
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARDON Maxime
BRUYERE Mathieu
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:31,6
01:09.8
00:01.5
122
122e
PLANTIN Bruno
SAGOT Jérôme
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
PLANTIN Bruno
SAGOT Jérôme
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
FN 4
FN
4
5:31,6
01:09.8
00:01.5
122
122e
PLANTIN Bruno
SAGOT Jérôme
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
PLANTIN Bruno
SAGOT Jérôme
Subaru Subaru IMPREZA
FN 4
FN
4
5:31,6
01:09.8
123
123e
BERNARDON Maxime
BRUYERE Mathieu
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARDON Maxime
BRUYERE Mathieu
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:31,6
01:09.8
123
123e
DEVIGNE Stephane
GERMANAUD Christophe
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
DEVIGNE Stephane
GERMANAUD Christophe
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:34,9
01:13.1
00:03.3
124
124e
DEVIGNE Stephane
GERMANAUD Christophe
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
DEVIGNE Stephane
GERMANAUD Christophe
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:34,9
01:13.1
00:03.3
124
124e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot Peugeot 106
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:38,7
01:16.9
00:03.8
125
125e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot Peugeot 106
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:38,7
01:16.9
00:03.8
125
125e
DUTRONC Mathias
D'OZENAY Hugues
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
DUTRONC Mathias
D'OZENAY Hugues
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:39,0
01:17.2
00:00.3
126
126e
DUTRONC Mathias
D'OZENAY Hugues
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
DUTRONC Mathias
D'OZENAY Hugues
Citroën Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:39,0
01:17.2
00:00.3
126
126e
DEDUIT Esteban
MOREL Clément
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEDUIT Esteban
MOREL Clément
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:39,1
01:17.3
00:00.1
127
127e
DEDUIT Esteban
MOREL Clément
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEDUIT Esteban
MOREL Clément
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:39,1
01:17.3
00:00.1
127
127e
ABRIBACHT Morgan
GUENIN Benjamin
Renault Renault CLIO
ABRIBACHT Morgan
GUENIN Benjamin
Renault Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
5:39,4
01:17.6
00:00.3
128
128e
ABRIBACHT Morgan
GUENIN Benjamin
Renault Renault CLIO
ABRIBACHT Morgan
GUENIN Benjamin
Renault Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
5:39,4
01:17.6
00:00.3
128
128e
DESROCHES David
LOUP Julien
Peugeot Peugeot 106 XSI
DESROCHES David
LOUP Julien
Peugeot Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:40,5
01:18.7
00:01.1
129
129e
DESROCHES David
LOUP Julien
Peugeot Peugeot 106 XSI
DESROCHES David
LOUP Julien
Peugeot Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:40,5
01:18.7
00:01.1
129
129e
PERDRIX Kévin
PERRIER Valentin
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
PERDRIX Kévin
PERRIER Valentin
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:42,4
01:20.6
00:01.9
130
130e
PERDRIX Kévin
PERRIER Valentin
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
PERDRIX Kévin
PERRIER Valentin
Peugeot Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:42,4
01:20.6
00:01.9
130
130e
JOURNET Romain
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot Peugeot 205 RALLYE
JOURNET Romain
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
5:43,0
01:21.2
00:00.6
131
131e
TUFEL Pierre
ROLLET Isabelle
BMW BMW 320I
TUFEL Pierre
ROLLET Isabelle
BMW BMW 320I
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,5
01:20.7
00:00.1
131
131e
DAVID Régis
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Renault megane
DAVID Régis
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Renault megane
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,1
01:21.3
00:00.1
132
132e
JOURNET Romain
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot Peugeot 205 RALLYE
JOURNET Romain
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
5:43,0
01:21.2
00:00.5
132
132e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
BONAVIGO Anthony
Peugeot Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MAUCHAMP Yannick
BONAVIGO Anthony
Peugeot Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
5:50,2
01:28.4
00:07.1
133
133e
DAVID Régis
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Renault megane
DAVID Régis
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Renault megane
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,1
01:21.3
00:00.1
133
133e
LASSAIGNE Florent
SOYERE Terry
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
LASSAIGNE Florent
SOYERE Terry
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:53,2
01:31.4
00:03.0
134
134e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
BONAVIGO Anthony
Peugeot Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MAUCHAMP Yannick
BONAVIGO Anthony
Peugeot Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
5:50,2
01:28.4
00:07.1
134
134e
MOLINA Geoffrey
DEPAY Jean Philippe
Peugeot Peugeot 106
MOLINA Geoffrey
DEPAY Jean Philippe
Peugeot Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:53,7
01:31.9
00:00.5
135
135e
LASSAIGNE Florent
SOYERE Terry
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
LASSAIGNE Florent
SOYERE Terry
Peugeot Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:53,2
01:31.4
00:03.0
135
135e
SEIVE Dimitri
BARRIERE Florent
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
SEIVE Dimitri
BARRIERE Florent
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
5:54,3
01:32.5
00:00.6
136
136e
MOLINA Geoffrey
DEPAY Jean Philippe
Peugeot Peugeot 106
MOLINA Geoffrey
DEPAY Jean Philippe
Peugeot Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:53,7
01:31.9
00:00.5
136
136e
BEZET Bastien
LAVILLE Cécile
Fiat Fiat CINQUECENTO SPORTING
BEZET Bastien
LAVILLE Cécile
Fiat Fiat CINQUECENTO SPORTING
F2 11
F2
11
5:54,9
01:33.1
00:00.6
137
137e
SEIVE Dimitri
BARRIERE Florent
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
SEIVE Dimitri
BARRIERE Florent
Peugeot Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
5:54,3
01:32.5
00:00.6
137
137e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Grégory
BMW BMW M3
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Grégory
BMW BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
5:57,9
01:36.1
00:03.0
138
138e
BEZET Bastien
LAVILLE Cécile
Fiat Fiat CINQUECENTO SPORTING
BEZET Bastien
LAVILLE Cécile
Fiat Fiat CINQUECENTO SPORTING
F2 11
F2
11
5:54,9
01:33.1
00:00.6
138
138e
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot Peugeot 205
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:58,0
01:36.2
00:00.1
139
139e
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot Peugeot 205
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Peugeot Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:58,0
01:36.2
00:03.1
139
139e
CHAMBOST Guillaume
RAQUIN Marine
Peugeot Peugeot 205 evo 2
CHAMBOST Guillaume
RAQUIN Marine
Peugeot Peugeot 205 evo 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,7
01:43.9
00:07.7
140
140e
CHAMBOST Guillaume
RAQUIN Marine
Peugeot Peugeot 205 evo 2
CHAMBOST Guillaume
RAQUIN Marine
Peugeot Peugeot 205 evo 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,7
01:43.9
00:07.7
140
140e
HEUZE Yoann
MATTON Virgil
Citroën Citroën AX GT
HEUZE Yoann
MATTON Virgil
Citroën Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
6:06,9
01:45.1
00:01.2
141
141e
HEUZE Yoann
MATTON Virgil
Citroën Citroën AX GT
HEUZE Yoann
MATTON Virgil
Citroën Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
6:06,9
01:45.1
00:01.2
141
141e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Rover Mini AUSTIN
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Rover Mini AUSTIN
F2 11
F2
11
6:11,8
01:50.0
00:04.9