51e Rallye National Saint Etienne/Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coefficient 3
51e Rallye National Saint Etienne/Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
75 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
4:43,5
1
1er
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
14:05,9
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:49,7
00:06.2
00:06.2
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
14:28,1
00:22.2
00:22.2
3
3e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:56,9
00:13.4
00:07.2
3
3e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
14:45,7
00:39.8
00:17.6
4
4e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:57,4
00:13.9
00:00.5
4
4e
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
14:49,8
00:43.9
00:04.1
5
5e
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
5:00,2
00:16.7
00:02.8
5
5e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
14:51,3
00:45.4
00:01.5
6
6e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:02,1
00:18.6
00:01.9
6
6e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
14:52,4
00:46.5
00:01.1
7
7e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:05,4
00:21.9
00:03.3
7
7e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
15:07,7
01:01.8
00:15.3
8
8e
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:07,5
00:24.0
00:02.1
8
8e
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
15:14,6
01:08.7
00:06.9
9
9e
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:09,5
00:26.0
00:02.0
9
9e
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
15:19,4
01:13.5
00:04.8
10
10e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:09,8
00:26.3
00:00.3
10
10e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:22,3
01:16.4
00:02.9
11
11e
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:11,9
00:28.4
00:02.1
11
11e
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
15:25,1
01:19.2
00:02.8
12
12e
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
5:12,1
00:28.6
00:00.2
12
12e
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:34,7
01:28.8
00:09.6
13
13e
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:14,2
00:30.7
00:02.1
13
13e
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:41,3
01:35.4
00:06.6
14
14e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:18,9
00:35.4
00:04.7
14
14e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
15:52,7
01:46.8
00:11.4
15
15e
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:20,8
00:37.3
00:01.9
15
15e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:55,2
01:49.3
00:02.5
16
16e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:23,6
00:40.1
00:02.8
16
16e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
15:57,1
01:51.2
00:01.9
17
17e
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:25,9
00:42.4
00:02.3
17
17e
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:58,6
01:52.7
00:01.5
18
18e
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:26,5
00:43.0
00:00.6
18
18e
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
16:01,3
01:55.4
00:02.7
19
19e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:27,0
00:43.5
00:00.5
19
19e
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:20,8
02:14.9
00:19.5
20
20e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:28,0
00:44.5
00:01.0
20
20e
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:21,1
02:15.2
00:00.3
21
21e
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:31,3
00:47.8
00:03.3
21
21e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:21,7
02:15.8
00:00.6
22
22e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:32,3
00:48.8
00:01.0
22
22e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:24,6
02:18.7
00:02.9
23
23e
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:33,4
00:49.9
00:01.1
23
23e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:27,5
02:21.6
00:02.9
24
24e
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:33,9
00:50.4
00:00.5
24
24e
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
16:28,5
02:22.6
00:01.0
25
25e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:34,2
00:50.7
00:00.3
25
25e
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
16:31,7
02:25.8
00:03.2
26
26e
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:34,3
00:50.8
00:00.1
26
26e
REVEILLE Philippe
BOURGIN Coralie
BMW COMPACT
REVEILLE Philippe
BOURGIN Coralie
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:32,8
02:26.9
00:01.1
27
27e
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
5:35,6
00:52.1
00:01.3
27
27e
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
16:36,1
02:30.2
00:03.3
28
28e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:36,1
00:52.6
00:00.5
28
28e
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:40,0
02:34.1
00:03.9
29
29e
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:36,3
00:52.8
00:00.2
29
29e
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
16:40,2
02:34.3
00:00.2
30
30e
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:37,7
00:54.2
00:01.4
30
30e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
16:41,9
02:36.0
00:01.7
31
31e
GIRY Christophe
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Renault CLIO
GIRY Christophe
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:39,1
00:55.6
00:01.4
31
31e
GIRY Christophe
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Renault CLIO
GIRY Christophe
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:42,8
02:36.9
00:00.9
32
32e
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
5:40,2
00:56.7
00:01.1
32
32e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
16:50,1
02:44.2
00:07.3
33
33e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:40,5
00:57.0
00:00.3
33
33e
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
16:56,4
02:50.5
00:06.3
34
34e
REVEILLE Philippe
BOURGIN Coralie
BMW COMPACT
REVEILLE Philippe
BOURGIN Coralie
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:41,0
00:57.5
00:00.5
34
34e
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
16:59,7
02:53.8
00:03.3
35
35e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:41,8
00:58.3
00:00.8
35
35e
MOULIN Joël
PARMENTIER Alexian
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MOULIN Joël
PARMENTIER Alexian
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
17:07,1
03:01.2
00:07.4
36
36e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:41,8
00:58.3
36
36e
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
17:07,6
03:01.7
00:00.5
37
37e
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:43,0
00:59.5
00:01.2
37
37e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:10,5
03:04.6
00:02.9
38
38e
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:43,9
01:00.4
00:00.9
38
38e
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
17:11,3
03:05.4
00:00.8
39
39e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:44,2
01:00.7
00:00.3
39
39e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
17:12,6
03:06.7
00:01.3
40
40e
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:44,2
01:00.7
40
40e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:13,7
03:07.8
00:01.1
41
41e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
BMW 325i
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
BMW 325i
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:46,1
01:02.6
00:01.9
41
41e
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
17:17,0
03:11.1
00:03.3
42
42e
MOULIN Joël
PARMENTIER Alexian
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MOULIN Joël
PARMENTIER Alexian
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:47,0
01:03.5
00:00.9
42
42e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
BMW 325i
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
BMW 325i
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
17:17,3
03:11.4
00:00.3
43
43e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
5:48,6
01:05.1
00:01.6
43
43e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
17:20,7
03:14.8
00:03.4
44
44e
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:49,2
01:05.7
00:00.6
44
44e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
17:26,3
03:20.4
00:05.6
45
45e
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:49,5
01:06.0
00:00.3
45
45e
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:26,8
03:20.9
00:00.5
46
46e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:51,0
01:07.5
00:01.5
46
46e
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
17:27,9
03:22.0
00:01.1
47
47e
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:51,4
01:07.9
00:00.4
47
47e
BERNON Cyril
BERNON Louen
Renault CLIO RS
BERNON Cyril
BERNON Louen
Renault CLIO RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:35,4
03:29.5
00:07.5
48
48e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:51,5
01:08.0
00:00.1
48
48e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
17:36,5
03:30.6
00:01.1
49
49e
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:51,5
01:08.0
49
49e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
17:38,7
03:32.8
00:02.2
50
50e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:51,9
01:08.4
00:00.4
50
50e
DUMOT Laurent
CHALENDAR Nathan
Peugeot 106 MAXI
DUMOT Laurent
CHALENDAR Nathan
Peugeot 106 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:39,0
03:33.1
00:00.3
51
51e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:52,0
01:08.5
00:00.1
51
51e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
17:39,2
03:33.3
00:00.2
52
52e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:52,1
01:08.6
00:00.1
52
52e
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:39,6
03:33.7
00:00.4
53
53e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:52,5
01:09.0
00:00.4
53
53e
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
17:40,6
03:34.7
00:01.0
54
54e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:53,2
01:09.7
00:00.7
54
54e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
17:42,7
03:36.8
00:02.1
55
55e
BERNON Cyril
BERNON Louen
Renault CLIO RS
BERNON Cyril
BERNON Louen
Renault CLIO RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:53,5
01:10.0
00:00.3
55
55e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
17:43,5
03:37.6
00:00.8
56
56e
DUMOT Laurent
CHALENDAR Nathan
Peugeot 106 MAXI
DUMOT Laurent
CHALENDAR Nathan
Peugeot 106 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:54,3
01:10.8
00:00.8
56
56e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
17:46,4
03:40.5
00:02.9
57
57e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:54,9
01:11.4
00:00.6
57
57e
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:46,5
03:40.6
00:00.1
58
58e
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:55,8
01:12.3
00:00.9
58
58e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
17:48,1
03:42.2
00:01.6
59
59e
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:56,6
01:13.1
00:00.8
59
59e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
17:58,8
03:52.9
00:10.7
60
60e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:58,0
01:14.5
00:01.4
60
60e
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
17:59,6
03:53.7
00:00.8
61
61e
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:59,6
01:16.1
00:01.6
61
61e
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
18:16,0
04:10.1
00:16.4
62
62e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:00,2
01:16.7
00:00.6
62
62e
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:18,6
04:12.7
00:02.6
63
63e
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:01,6
01:18.1
00:01.4
63
63e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
18:19,0
04:13.1
00:00.4
64
64e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:04,2
01:20.7
00:02.6
64
64e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
18:23,8
04:17.9
00:04.8
65
65e
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:10,1
01:26.6
00:05.9
65
65e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
18:37,9
04:32.0
00:14.1
66
66e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:11,2
01:27.7
00:01.1
66
66e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
18:40,3
04:34.4
00:02.4
67
67e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:11,4
01:27.9
00:00.2
67
67e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
18:40,4
04:34.5
00:00.1
68
68e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:11,9
01:28.4
00:00.5
68
68e
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
18:42,6
04:36.7
00:02.2
69
69e
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:12,8
01:29.3
00:00.9
69
69e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
19:26,0
05:20.1
00:43.4
70
70e
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:14,9
01:31.4
00:02.1
70
70e
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
19:47,6
05:41.7
00:21.6
71
71e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:15,9
01:32.4
00:01.0
71
71e
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
19:57,7
05:51.8
00:10.1
72
72e
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:29,9
01:46.4
00:14.0
72
72e
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
23:27,0
09:21.1
03:29.3
73
73e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:30,5
01:47.0
00:00.6
73
73e
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
26:40,0
12:34.1
03:13.0
74
74e
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:38,0
01:54.5
00:07.5
74
74e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:51,8
12:45.9
00:11.8
75
75e
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:48,2
02:04.7
00:10.2
75
75e
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:07:31,0
53:25.1
40:39.2