51e Rallye National Saint Etienne/Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coefficient 3
51e Rallye National Saint Etienne/Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
73 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
10:32,4
1
1er
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
24:38,3
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:45,5
00:13.1
00:13.1
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25:13,6
00:35.3
00:35.3
3
3e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
10:59,6
00:27.2
00:14.1
3
3e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25:46,2
01:07.9
00:32.6
4
4e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:00,5
00:28.1
00:00.9
4
4e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
25:50,9
01:12.6
00:04.7
5
5e
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
11:14,7
00:42.3
00:14.2
5
5e
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
26:04,5
01:26.2
00:13.6
6
6e
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
11:20,1
00:47.7
00:05.4
6
6e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
26:15,6
01:37.3
00:11.1
7
7e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
11:23,2
00:50.8
00:03.1
7
7e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
26:33,3
01:55.0
00:17.7
8
8e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:25,6
00:53.2
00:02.4
8
8e
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
26:39,5
02:01.2
00:06.2
9
9e
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
11:26,7
00:54.3
00:01.1
9
9e
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
26:41,3
02:03.0
00:01.8
10
10e
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:32,2
00:59.8
00:05.5
10
10e
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
26:59,4
02:21.1
00:18.1
11
11e
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:34,3
01:01.9
00:02.1
11
11e
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
27:06,9
02:28.6
00:07.5
12
12e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
11:50,1
01:17.7
00:15.8
12
12e
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:34,2
02:55.9
00:27.3
13
13e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:52,5
01:20.1
00:02.4
13
13e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
27:42,8
03:04.5
00:08.6
14
14e
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:52,9
01:20.5
00:00.4
14
14e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
27:49,6
03:11.3
00:06.8
15
15e
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:04,0
01:31.6
00:11.1
15
15e
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
28:02,6
03:24.3
00:13.0
16
16e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:07,7
01:35.3
00:03.7
16
16e
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
28:14,9
03:36.6
00:12.3
17
17e
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:09,1
01:36.7
00:01.4
17
17e
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
28:30,2
03:51.9
00:15.3
18
18e
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:10,5
01:38.1
00:01.4
18
18e
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
28:31,3
03:53.0
00:01.1
19
19e
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:13,6
01:41.2
00:03.1
19
19e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
28:32,3
03:54.0
00:01.0
20
20e
REVEILLE Philippe
BOURGIN Coralie
BMW COMPACT
REVEILLE Philippe
BOURGIN Coralie
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:14,6
01:42.2
00:01.0
20
20e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
28:47,2
04:08.9
00:14.9
21
21e
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:18,6
01:46.2
00:04.0
21
21e
REVEILLE Philippe
BOURGIN Coralie
BMW COMPACT
REVEILLE Philippe
BOURGIN Coralie
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
28:47,4
04:09.1
00:00.2
22
22e
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:19,1
01:46.7
00:00.5
22
22e
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
28:49,0
04:10.7
00:01.6
23
23e
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:20,5
01:48.1
00:01.4
23
23e
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
28:52,4
04:14.1
00:03.4
24
24e
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
12:20,7
01:48.3
00:00.2
24
24e
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
28:55,2
04:16.9
00:02.8
25
25e
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
12:24,0
01:51.6
00:03.3
25
25e
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
29:04,2
04:25.9
00:09.0
26
26e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:24,7
01:52.3
00:00.7
26
26e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
29:06,6
04:28.3
00:02.4
27
27e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:25,5
01:53.1
00:00.8
27
27e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
29:09,2
04:30.9
00:02.6
28
28e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
12:30,6
01:58.2
00:05.1
28
28e
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
29:18,3
04:40.0
00:09.1
29
29e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:31,2
01:58.8
00:00.6
29
29e
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
29:20,8
04:42.5
00:02.5
30
30e
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:31,5
01:59.1
00:00.3
30
30e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
29:21,7
04:43.4
00:00.9
31
31e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
12:31,6
01:59.2
00:00.1
31
31e
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
29:29,2
04:50.9
00:07.5
32
32e
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
12:32,8
02:00.4
00:01.2
32
32e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
29:41,7
05:03.4
00:12.5
33
33e
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:37,2
02:04.8
00:04.4
33
33e
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
29:44,8
05:06.5
00:03.1
34
34e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:40,5
02:08.1
00:03.3
34
34e
MOULIN Joël
PARMENTIER Alexian
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MOULIN Joël
PARMENTIER Alexian
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
29:49,0
05:10.7
00:04.2
35
35e
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:40,8
02:08.4
00:00.3
35
35e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
29:53,1
05:14.8
00:04.1
36
36e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:41,7
02:09.3
00:00.9
36
36e
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
30:06,9
05:28.6
00:13.8
37
37e
MOULIN Joël
PARMENTIER Alexian
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MOULIN Joël
PARMENTIER Alexian
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:41,9
02:09.5
00:00.2
37
37e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
BMW 325i
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
BMW 325i
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
30:07,9
05:29.6
00:01.0
38
38e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:46,3
02:13.9
00:04.4
38
38e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
30:09,8
05:31.5
00:01.9
39
39e
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:49,9
02:17.5
00:03.6
39
39e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
30:10,6
05:32.3
00:00.8
40
40e
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:49,9
02:17.5
40
40e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
30:12,6
05:34.3
00:02.0
41
41e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
BMW 325i
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
BMW 325i
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:50,6
02:18.2
00:00.7
41
41e
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
30:17,8
05:39.5
00:05.2
42
42e
BERNON Cyril
BERNON Louen
Renault CLIO RS
BERNON Cyril
BERNON Louen
Renault CLIO RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:56,1
02:23.7
00:05.5
42
42e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
30:27,8
05:49.5
00:10.0
43
43e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:56,9
02:24.5
00:00.8
43
43e
BERNON Cyril
BERNON Louen
Renault CLIO RS
BERNON Cyril
BERNON Louen
Renault CLIO RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
30:31,5
05:53.2
00:03.7
44
44e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:59,2
02:26.8
00:02.3
44
44e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
30:42,7
06:04.4
00:11.2
45
45e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:59,2
02:26.8
45
45e
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
30:43,5
06:05.2
00:00.8
46
46e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:01,9
02:29.5
00:02.7
46
46e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
30:44,6
06:06.3
00:01.1
47
47e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:02,7
02:30.3
00:00.8
47
47e
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
30:44,7
06:06.4
00:00.1
48
48e
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
13:02,9
02:30.5
00:00.2
48
48e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
30:46,3
06:08.0
00:01.6
49
49e
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:05,1
02:32.7
00:02.2
49
49e
DUMOT Laurent
CHALENDAR Nathan
Peugeot 106 MAXI
DUMOT Laurent
CHALENDAR Nathan
Peugeot 106 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
30:46,4
06:08.1
00:00.1
50
50e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:07,1
02:34.7
00:02.0
50
50e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
30:49,1
06:10.8
00:02.7
51
51e
DUMOT Laurent
CHALENDAR Nathan
Peugeot 106 MAXI
DUMOT Laurent
CHALENDAR Nathan
Peugeot 106 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:07,4
02:35.0
00:00.3
51
51e
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
30:49,7
06:11.4
00:00.6
52
52e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:07,6
02:35.2
00:00.2
52
52e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
31:02,2
06:23.9
00:12.5
53
53e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:15,9
02:43.5
00:08.3
53
53e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
31:08,1
06:29.8
00:05.9
54
54e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
13:20,0
02:47.6
00:04.1
54
54e
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
31:32,8
06:54.5
00:24.7
55
55e
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:22,9
02:50.5
00:02.9
55
55e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
31:33,0
06:54.7
00:00.2
56
56e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:25,7
02:53.3
00:02.8
56
56e
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
31:40,5
07:02.2
00:07.5
57
57e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:34,2
03:01.8
00:08.5
57
57e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
31:56,3
07:18.0
00:15.8
58
58e
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:40,9
03:08.5
00:06.7
58
58e
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
31:59,9
07:21.6
00:03.6
59
59e
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:43,9
03:11.5
00:03.0
59
59e
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
32:06,7
07:28.4
00:06.8
60
60e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
13:45,6
03:13.2
00:01.7
60
60e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
32:13,8
07:35.5
00:07.1
61
61e
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:46,3
03:13.9
00:00.7
61
61e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
32:23,5
07:45.2
00:09.7
62
62e
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:48,1
03:15.7
00:01.8
62
62e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
32:27,8
07:49.5
00:04.3
63
63e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:54,8
03:22.4
00:06.7
63
63e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
32:37,6
07:59.3
00:09.8
64
64e
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:56,4
03:24.0
00:01.6
64
64e
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
32:51,8
08:13.5
00:14.2
65
65e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:57,3
03:24.9
00:00.9
65
65e
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
34:12,7
09:34.4
01:20.9
66
66e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
14:04,0
03:31.6
00:06.7
66
66e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
34:40,1
10:01.8
00:27.4
67
67e
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:09,2
03:36.8
00:05.2
67
67e
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
34:46,5
10:08.2
00:06.4
68
68e
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:25,1
03:52.7
00:15.9
68
68e
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
35:49,3
11:11.0
01:02.8
69
69e
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:43,6
04:11.2
00:18.5
69
69e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
37:49,8
13:11.5
02:00.5
70
70e
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:48,8
04:16.4
00:05.2
70
70e
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
38:23,4
13:45.1
00:33.6
71
71e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:14,1
04:41.7
00:25.3
71
71e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
39:51,0
15:12.7
01:27.6
72
72e
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
18:38,0
08:05.6
03:23.9
72
72e
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
41:23,6
16:45.3
01:32.6
73
73e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
21:17,5
10:45.1
02:39.5
73
73e
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:20:02,5
55:24.2
38:38.9