51e Rallye National Saint Etienne/Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coefficient 3
51e Rallye National Saint Etienne/Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
72 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
4:41,7
1
1er
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
29:20,0
2
2e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:57,5
00:15.8
00:15.8
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
30:25,8
01:05.8
01:05.8
3
3e
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
5:00,7
00:19.0
00:03.2
3
3e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
30:48,4
01:28.4
00:22.6
4
4e
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
5:02,3
00:20.6
00:01.6
4
4e
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
31:05,2
01:45.2
00:16.8
5
5e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:03,3
00:21.6
00:01.0
5
5e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
31:09,9
01:49.9
00:04.7
6
6e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:07,8
00:26.1
00:04.5
6
6e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
31:18,9
01:58.9
00:09.0
7
7e
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:11,2
00:29.5
00:03.4
7
7e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
31:41,1
02:21.1
00:22.2
8
8e
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:11,9
00:30.2
00:00.7
8
8e
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
31:43,6
02:23.6
00:02.5
9
9e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:12,2
00:30.5
00:00.3
9
9e
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
31:50,7
02:30.7
00:07.1
10
10e
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:13,4
00:31.7
00:01.2
10
10e
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
32:11,3
02:51.3
00:20.6
11
11e
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:18,7
00:37.0
00:05.3
11
11e
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
32:20,3
03:00.3
00:09.0
12
12e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:21,8
00:40.1
00:03.1
12
12e
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
32:52,9
03:32.9
00:32.6
13
13e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:23,7
00:42.0
00:01.9
13
13e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
33:07,8
03:47.8
00:14.9
14
14e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:24,4
00:42.7
00:00.7
14
14e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
33:11,4
03:51.4
00:03.6
15
15e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:25,0
00:43.3
00:00.6
15
15e
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
33:35,3
04:15.3
00:23.9
16
16e
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:27,2
00:45.5
00:02.2
16
16e
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
33:42,1
04:22.1
00:06.8
17
17e
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:30,0
00:48.3
00:02.8
17
17e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
33:56,7
04:36.7
00:14.6
18
18e
REVEILLE Philippe
BOURGIN Coralie
BMW COMPACT
REVEILLE Philippe
BOURGIN Coralie
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:30,5
00:48.8
00:00.5
18
18e
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
34:02,9
04:42.9
00:06.2
19
19e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:31,0
00:49.3
00:00.5
19
19e
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
34:03,8
04:43.8
00:00.9
20
20e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:31,5
00:49.8
00:00.5
20
20e
REVEILLE Philippe
BOURGIN Coralie
BMW COMPACT
REVEILLE Philippe
BOURGIN Coralie
BMW COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
34:17,9
04:57.9
00:14.1
21
21e
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:31,6
00:49.9
00:00.1
21
21e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
34:18,2
04:58.2
00:00.3
22
22e
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:32,7
00:51.0
00:01.1
22
22e
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
34:22,4
05:02.4
00:04.2
23
23e
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:33,6
00:51.9
00:00.9
23
23e
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
34:25,4
05:05.4
00:03.0
24
24e
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:34,9
00:53.2
00:01.3
24
24e
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
34:34,4
05:14.4
00:09.0
25
25e
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:36,4
00:54.7
00:01.5
25
25e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
34:43,5
05:23.5
00:09.1
26
26e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:36,7
00:55.0
00:00.3
26
26e
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
34:45,4
05:25.4
00:01.9
27
27e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:36,9
00:55.2
00:00.2
27
27e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
34:49,3
05:29.3
00:03.9
28
28e
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
5:39,0
00:57.3
00:02.1
28
28e
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
34:53,2
05:33.2
00:03.9
29
29e
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:39,2
00:57.5
00:00.2
29
29e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
34:58,4
05:38.4
00:05.2
30
30e
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:39,3
00:57.6
00:00.1
30
30e
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
35:00,1
05:40.1
00:01.7
31
31e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:40,1
00:58.4
00:00.8
31
31e
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
35:08,2
05:48.2
00:08.1
32
32e
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
5:41,2
00:59.5
00:01.1
32
32e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
35:13,2
05:53.2
00:05.0
33
33e
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:41,5
00:59.8
00:00.3
33
33e
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
35:26,7
06:06.7
00:13.5
34
34e
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:41,9
01:00.2
00:00.4
34
34e
MOULIN Joël
PARMENTIER Alexian
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MOULIN Joël
PARMENTIER Alexian
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
35:35,8
06:15.8
00:09.1
35
35e
BERNON Cyril
BERNON Louen
Renault CLIO RS
BERNON Cyril
BERNON Louen
Renault CLIO RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:41,9
01:00.2
35
35e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
35:35,8
06:15.8
36
36e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:42,7
01:01.0
00:00.8
36
36e
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
35:52,9
06:32.9
00:17.1
37
37e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
5:43,8
01:02.1
00:01.1
37
37e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
35:53,6
06:33.6
00:00.7
38
38e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:45,8
01:04.1
00:02.0
38
38e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
BMW 325i
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
BMW 325i
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
35:56,8
06:36.8
00:03.2
39
39e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:45,9
01:04.2
00:00.1
39
39e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
36:00,5
06:40.5
00:03.7
40
40e
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:46,0
01:04.3
00:00.1
40
40e
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
36:04,4
06:44.4
00:03.9
41
41e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:46,0
01:04.3
41
41e
BERNON Cyril
BERNON Louen
Renault CLIO RS
BERNON Cyril
BERNON Louen
Renault CLIO RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
36:13,4
06:53.4
00:09.0
42
42e
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:46,6
01:04.9
00:00.6
42
42e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
36:17,4
06:57.4
00:04.0
43
43e
MOULIN Joël
PARMENTIER Alexian
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MOULIN Joël
PARMENTIER Alexian
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:46,8
01:05.1
00:00.2
43
43e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
36:33,9
07:13.9
00:16.5
44
44e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:47,9
01:06.2
00:01.1
44
44e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
36:34,3
07:14.3
00:00.4
45
45e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
BMW 325i
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
BMW 325i
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:48,9
01:07.2
00:01.0
45
45e
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
36:38,6
07:18.6
00:04.3
46
46e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:49,3
01:07.6
00:00.4
46
46e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
36:39,0
07:19.0
00:00.4
47
47e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:49,6
01:07.9
00:00.3
47
47e
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
36:41,4
07:21.4
00:02.4
48
48e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:51,6
01:09.9
00:02.0
48
48e
DUMOT Laurent
CHALENDAR Nathan
Peugeot 106 MAXI
DUMOT Laurent
CHALENDAR Nathan
Peugeot 106 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
36:43,5
07:23.5
00:02.1
49
49e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:52,7
01:11.0
00:01.1
49
49e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
36:46,4
07:26.4
00:02.9
50
50e
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:55,1
01:13.4
00:02.4
50
50e
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
36:52,0
07:32.0
00:05.6
51
51e
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:56,7
01:15.0
00:01.6
51
51e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
36:59,1
07:39.1
00:07.1
52
52e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:56,9
01:15.2
00:00.2
52
52e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
37:06,9
07:46.9
00:07.8
53
53e
DUMOT Laurent
CHALENDAR Nathan
Peugeot 106 MAXI
DUMOT Laurent
CHALENDAR Nathan
Peugeot 106 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:57,1
01:15.4
00:00.2
53
53e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
37:42,3
08:22.3
00:35.4
54
54e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:57,3
01:15.6
00:00.2
54
54e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
37:44,5
08:24.5
00:02.2
55
55e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:58,8
01:17.1
00:01.5
55
55e
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
37:52,1
08:32.1
00:07.6
56
56e
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:02,1
01:20.4
00:03.3
56
56e
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
38:02,0
08:42.0
00:09.9
57
57e
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:02,3
01:20.6
00:00.2
57
57e
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
38:19,1
08:59.1
00:17.1
58
58e
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:08,3
01:26.6
00:06.0
58
58e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
38:26,0
09:06.0
00:06.9
59
59e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:11,5
01:29.8
00:03.2
59
59e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
38:41,4
09:21.4
00:15.4
60
60e
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:11,6
01:29.9
00:00.1
60
60e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
38:46,5
09:26.5
00:05.1
61
61e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:12,2
01:30.5
00:00.6
61
61e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
38:51,9
09:31.9
00:05.4
62
62e
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:12,4
01:30.7
00:00.2
62
62e
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
39:04,2
09:44.2
00:12.3
63
63e
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:12,4
01:30.7
63
63e
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
40:46,3
11:26.3
01:42.1
64
64e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:13,6
01:31.9
00:01.2
64
64e
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
41:17,5
11:57.5
00:31.2
65
65e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:14,3
01:32.6
00:00.7
65
65e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
41:29,8
12:09.8
00:12.3
66
66e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:23,0
01:41.3
00:08.7
66
66e
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
41:57,6
12:37.6
00:27.8
67
67e
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:31,0
01:49.3
00:08.0
67
67e
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
42:58,9
13:38.9
01:01.3
68
68e
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:33,6
01:51.9
00:02.6
68
68e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
43:35,6
14:15.6
00:36.7
69
69e
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:37,8
01:56.1
00:04.2
69
69e
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
45:01,9
15:41.9
01:26.3
70
70e
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:38,5
01:56.8
00:00.7
70
70e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
45:36,9
16:16.9
00:35.0
71
71e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:49,7
02:08.0
00:11.2
71
71e
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
48:01,4
18:41.4
02:24.5
72
72e
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:26,1
06:44.4
04:36.4
72
72e
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FONTANAY Nicolas
GOUTELLE Romain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:25:44,0
56:24.0
37:42.6