51e Rallye National Saint Etienne/Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coefficient 3
51e Rallye National Saint Etienne/Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:47,1
1
1er
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
39:14,3
2
2e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:57,3
00:10.2
00:10.2
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
39:52,0
00:37.7
00:37.7
3
3e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:59,1
00:12.0
00:01.8
3
3e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
40:28,4
01:14.1
00:36.4
4
4e
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
5:01,7
00:14.6
00:02.6
4
4e
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
40:50,9
01:36.6
00:22.5
5
5e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:02,6
00:15.5
00:00.9
5
5e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
40:53,9
01:39.6
00:03.0
6
6e
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:07,1
00:20.0
00:04.5
6
6e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
41:11,1
01:56.8
00:17.2
7
7e
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
5:08,6
00:21.5
00:01.5
7
7e
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
41:37,8
02:23.5
00:26.7
8
8e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:09,3
00:22.2
00:00.7
8
8e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
41:44,0
02:29.7
00:06.2
9
9e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:09,4
00:22.3
00:00.1
9
9e
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
41:49,3
02:35.0
00:05.3
10
10e
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:10,2
00:23.1
00:00.8
10
10e
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
42:15,3
03:01.0
00:26.0
11
11e
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
5:10,6
00:23.5
00:00.4
11
11e
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
42:33,3
03:19.0
00:18.0
12
12e
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:11,6
00:24.5
00:01.0
12
12e
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
43:06,8
03:52.5
00:33.5
13
13e
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:11,7
00:24.6
00:00.1
13
13e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
43:32,3
04:18.0
00:25.5
14
14e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:17,5
00:30.4
00:05.8
14
14e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
43:39,3
04:25.0
00:07.0
15
15e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:21,3
00:34.2
00:03.8
15
15e
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
44:09,9
04:55.6
00:30.6
16
16e
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:23,9
00:36.8
00:02.6
16
16e
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
44:16,4
05:02.1
00:06.5
17
17e
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:25,8
00:38.7
00:01.9
17
17e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
44:37,7
05:23.4
00:21.3
18
18e
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:26,0
00:38.9
00:00.2
18
18e
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
44:40,5
05:26.2
00:02.8
19
19e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:26,8
00:39.7
00:00.8
19
19e
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
44:47,8
05:33.5
00:07.3
20
20e
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:27,7
00:40.6
00:00.9
20
20e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
45:04,4
05:50.1
00:16.6
21
21e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:29,3
00:42.2
00:01.6
21
21e
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
45:09,6
05:55.3
00:05.2
22
22e
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:29,9
00:42.8
00:00.6
22
22e
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
45:19,6
06:05.3
00:10.0
23
23e
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:30,0
00:42.9
00:00.1
23
23e
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
45:23,3
06:09.0
00:03.7
24
24e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:30,7
00:43.6
00:00.7
24
24e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
45:31,4
06:17.1
00:08.1
25
25e
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:31,7
00:44.6
00:01.0
25
25e
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
45:38,2
06:23.9
00:06.8
26
26e
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
5:32,9
00:45.8
00:01.2
26
26e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
45:47,9
06:33.6
00:09.7
27
27e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:33,8
00:46.7
00:00.9
27
27e
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
45:49,7
06:35.4
00:01.8
28
28e
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:35,3
00:48.2
00:01.5
28
28e
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
45:56,0
06:41.7
00:06.3
29
29e
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
5:35,4
00:48.3
00:00.1
29
29e
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
45:57,9
06:43.6
00:01.9
30
30e
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Pascal
POUILLOUX Dylan
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:38,5
00:51.4
00:03.1
30
30e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
45:58,1
06:43.8
00:00.2
31
31e
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:39,6
00:52.5
00:01.1
31
31e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
46:22,5
07:08.2
00:24.4
32
32e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:41,5
00:54.4
00:01.9
32
32e
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
46:32,9
07:18.6
00:10.4
33
33e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:41,6
00:54.5
00:00.1
33
33e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
46:52,9
07:38.6
00:20.0
34
34e
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:43,3
00:56.2
00:01.7
34
34e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
47:06,7
07:52.4
00:13.8
35
35e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:45,7
00:58.6
00:02.4
35
35e
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
47:27,0
08:12.7
00:20.3
36
36e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:45,9
00:58.8
00:00.2
36
36e
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
47:30,4
08:16.1
00:03.4
37
37e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:46,7
00:59.6
00:00.8
37
37e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
47:37,5
08:23.2
00:07.1
38
38e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:46,7
00:59.6
38
38e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
47:40,5
08:26.2
00:03.0
39
39e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:47,4
01:00.3
00:00.7
39
39e
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
48:01,1
08:46.8
00:20.6
40
40e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:48,2
01:01.1
00:00.8
40
40e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
48:04,2
08:49.9
00:03.1
41
41e
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:48,3
01:01.2
00:00.1
41
41e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
48:08,0
08:53.7
00:03.8
42
42e
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:48,4
01:01.3
00:00.1
42
42e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
48:09,5
08:55.2
00:01.5
43
43e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:49,1
01:02.0
00:00.7
43
43e
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
48:10,1
08:55.8
00:00.6
44
44e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
5:50,7
01:03.6
00:01.6
44
44e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
48:19,0
09:04.7
00:08.9
45
45e
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:50,9
01:03.8
00:00.2
45
45e
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
48:30,6
09:16.3
00:11.6
46
46e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:52,8
01:05.7
00:01.9
46
46e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
48:31,1
09:16.8
00:00.5
47
47e
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphaël
HUGON Jean-Francois
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:53,2
01:06.1
00:00.4
47
47e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
48:54,5
09:40.2
00:23.4
48
48e
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:54,4
01:07.3
00:01.2
48
48e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
49:15,1
10:00.8
00:20.6
49
49e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:55,1
01:08.0
00:00.7
49
49e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
49:29,5
10:15.2
00:14.4
50
50e
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:56,3
01:09.2
00:01.2
50
50e
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
49:34,6
10:20.3
00:05.1
51
51e
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:00,4
01:13.3
00:04.1
51
51e
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
49:50,5
10:36.2
00:15.9
52
52e
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:01,3
01:14.2
00:00.9
52
52e
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
50:10,7
10:56.4
00:20.2
53
53e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:01,4
01:14.3
00:00.1
53
53e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
50:27,4
11:13.1
00:16.7
54
54e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:02,2
01:15.1
00:00.8
54
54e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
50:55,8
11:41.5
00:28.4
55
55e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:03,4
01:16.3
00:01.2
55
55e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
51:02,4
11:48.1
00:06.6
56
56e
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:08,5
01:21.4
00:05.1
56
56e
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
51:11,4
11:57.1
00:09.0
57
57e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:12,6
01:25.5
00:04.1
57
57e
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
53:18,4
14:04.1
02:07.0
58
58e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:14,2
01:27.1
00:01.6
58
58e
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
53:23,6
14:09.3
00:05.2
59
59e
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:14,3
01:27.2
00:00.1
59
59e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
54:07,6
14:53.3
00:44.0
60
60e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:15,2
01:28.1
00:00.9
60
60e
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
54:19,3
15:05.0
00:11.7
61
61e
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:17,2
01:30.1
00:02.0
61
61e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
54:30,8
15:16.5
00:11.5
62
62e
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:23,4
01:36.3
00:06.2
62
62e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
57:00,3
17:46.0
02:29.5
63
63e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:36,0
01:48.9
00:12.6
63
63e
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
57:02,9
17:48.6
00:02.6
64
64e
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:38,2
01:51.1
00:02.2
64
64e
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:00:45,0
21:30.7
03:42.1
65
65e
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:48,5
02:01.4
00:10.3
65
65e
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:01:48,9
22:34.6
01:03.9