51e Rallye National Saint Etienne/Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coefficient 3
51e Rallye National Saint Etienne/Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
10:37,0
1
1er
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
49:51,3
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:41,9
00:04.9
00:04.9
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
50:33,9
00:42.6
00:42.6
3
3e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:10,3
00:33.3
00:28.4
3
3e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
51:40,1
01:48.8
01:06.2
4
4e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
11:11,7
00:34.7
00:01.4
4
4e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
52:04,2
02:12.9
00:24.1
5
5e
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
11:25,2
00:48.2
00:13.5
5
5e
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
52:18,6
02:27.3
00:14.4
6
6e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
11:26,4
00:49.4
00:01.2
6
6e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
52:37,5
02:46.2
00:18.9
7
7e
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
11:27,7
00:50.7
00:01.3
7
7e
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
53:07,0
03:15.7
00:29.5
8
8e
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
11:29,2
00:52.2
00:01.5
8
8e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
53:14,0
03:22.7
00:07.0
9
9e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:30,0
00:53.0
00:00.8
9
9e
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
53:14,5
03:23.2
00:00.5
10
10e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:37,6
01:00.6
00:07.6
10
10e
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
53:59,3
04:08.0
00:44.8
11
11e
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:44,0
01:07.0
00:06.4
11
11e
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
54:21,3
04:30.0
00:22.0
12
12e
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:48,0
01:11.0
00:04.0
12
12e
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
54:57,1
05:05.8
00:35.8
13
13e
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:50,3
01:13.3
00:02.3
13
13e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
55:28,7
05:37.4
00:31.6
14
14e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
11:56,4
01:19.4
00:06.1
14
14e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
55:41,6
05:50.3
00:12.9
15
15e
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:02,2
01:25.2
00:05.8
15
15e
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
56:18,8
06:27.5
00:37.2
16
16e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:02,3
01:25.3
00:00.1
16
16e
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
56:19,9
06:28.6
00:01.1
17
17e
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:03,3
01:26.3
00:01.0
17
17e
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
56:51,1
06:59.8
00:31.2
18
18e
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:03,5
01:26.5
00:00.2
18
18e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
56:51,8
07:00.5
00:00.7
19
19e
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:08,9
01:31.9
00:05.4
19
19e
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
56:53,7
07:02.4
00:01.9
20
20e
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:12,4
01:35.4
00:03.5
20
20e
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
57:11,8
07:20.5
00:18.1
21
21e
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:13,2
01:36.2
00:00.8
21
21e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
57:28,1
07:36.8
00:16.3
22
22e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:14,1
01:37.1
00:00.9
22
22e
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
57:43,8
07:52.5
00:15.7
23
23e
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:23,0
01:46.0
00:08.9
23
23e
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
57:46,3
07:55.0
00:02.5
24
24e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:23,7
01:46.7
00:00.7
24
24e
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
57:50,6
07:59.3
00:04.3
25
25e
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
12:24,2
01:47.2
00:00.5
25
25e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
58:01,6
08:10.3
00:11.0
26
26e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
12:26,4
01:49.4
00:02.2
26
26e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
58:21,4
08:30.1
00:19.8
27
27e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:30,2
01:53.2
00:03.8
27
27e
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
58:22,9
08:31.6
00:01.5
28
28e
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
12:33,2
01:56.2
00:03.0
28
28e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
58:24,5
08:33.2
00:01.6
29
29e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:33,5
01:56.5
00:00.3
29
29e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
58:56,2
09:04.9
00:31.7
30
30e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:33,7
01:56.7
00:00.2
30
30e
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
58:57,0
09:05.7
00:00.8
31
31e
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:36,2
01:59.2
00:02.5
31
31e
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
59:09,1
09:17.8
00:12.1
32
32e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:45,5
02:08.5
00:09.3
32
32e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
59:44,2
09:52.9
00:35.1
33
33e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:51,3
02:14.3
00:05.8
33
33e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
1:00:01,0
10:09.7
00:16.8
34
34e
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:52,2
02:15.2
00:00.9
34
34e
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:00:19,2
10:27.9
00:18.2
35
35e
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:54,3
02:17.3
00:02.1
35
35e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:00:26,0
10:34.7
00:06.8
36
36e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
12:54,3
02:17.3
36
36e
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:00:28,3
10:37.0
00:02.3
37
37e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:55,4
02:18.4
00:01.1
37
37e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:00:38,4
10:47.1
00:10.1
38
38e
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:57,9
02:20.9
00:02.5
38
38e
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:00:55,4
11:04.1
00:17.0
39
39e
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
12:59,1
02:22.1
00:01.2
39
39e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:01:03,4
11:12.1
00:08.0
40
40e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:00,9
02:23.9
00:01.8
40
40e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:01:22,4
11:31.1
00:19.0
41
41e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:01,0
02:24.0
00:00.1
41
41e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:01:25,9
11:34.6
00:03.5
42
42e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:06,9
02:29.9
00:05.9
42
42e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:02:08,1
12:16.8
00:42.2
43
43e
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:08,7
02:31.7
00:01.8
43
43e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:02:19,7
12:28.4
00:11.6
44
44e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:12,9
02:35.9
00:04.2
44
44e
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:02:21,5
12:30.2
00:01.8
45
45e
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:28,5
02:51.5
00:15.6
45
45e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
1:02:32,6
12:41.3
00:11.1
46
46e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:29,5
02:52.5
00:01.0
46
46e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:02:44,6
12:53.3
00:12.0
47
47e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:37,0
03:00.0
00:07.5
47
47e
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:03:03,1
13:11.8
00:18.5
48
48e
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:37,5
03:00.5
00:00.5
48
48e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:03:16,5
13:25.2
00:13.4
49
49e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
13:38,1
03:01.1
00:00.6
49
49e
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:03:52,4
14:01.1
00:35.9
50
50e
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:42,6
03:05.6
00:04.5
50
50e
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
1:03:53,3
14:02.0
00:00.9
51
51e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:47,0
03:10.0
00:04.4
51
51e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:04:18,4
14:27.1
00:25.1
52
52e
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:50,9
03:13.9
00:03.9
52
52e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:04:59,2
15:07.9
00:40.8
53
53e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:51,0
03:14.0
00:00.1
53
53e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
1:05:09,5
15:18.2
00:10.3
54
54e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:56,8
03:19.8
00:05.8
54
54e
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:05:12,8
15:21.5
00:03.3
55
55e
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:01,4
03:24.4
00:04.6
55
55e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:05:45,2
15:53.9
00:32.4
56
56e
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FAYOLLE Anthony
DUCLOS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:01,9
03:24.9
00:00.5
56
56e
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:06:32,3
16:41.0
00:47.1
57
57e
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:03,6
03:26.6
00:01.7
57
57e
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:07:22,0
17:30.7
00:49.7
58
58e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
14:13,7
03:36.7
00:10.1
58
58e
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:09:05,2
19:13.9
01:43.2
59
59e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:15,5
03:38.5
00:01.8
59
59e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:09:36,4
19:45.1
00:31.2
60
60e
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:45,9
04:08.9
00:30.4
60
60e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:10:01,3
20:10.0
00:24.9
61
61e
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
15:02,2
04:25.2
00:16.3
61
61e
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:11:40,4
21:49.1
01:39.1
62
62e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:05,6
04:28.6
00:03.4
62
62e
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:15:47,2
25:55.9
04:06.8
63
63e
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:13,0
05:36.0
01:07.4
63
63e
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:18:01,9
28:10.6
02:14.7