51e Rallye National Saint Etienne/Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coefficient 3
51e Rallye National Saint Etienne/Forez
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022 coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
62 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
4:41,0
1
1er
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën C4 WRC
F RC1 A8W
F RC1
A8W
54:32,3
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:45,4
00:04.4
00:04.4
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
55:19,3
00:47.0
00:47.0
3
3e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:54,8
00:13.8
00:09.4
3
3e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
56:37,8
02:05.5
01:18.5
4
4e
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
LATOUR Bertrand
BOIRON Pierre
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:57,7
00:16.7
00:02.9
4
4e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
56:59,0
02:26.7
00:21.2
5
5e
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
5:01,8
00:20.8
00:04.1
5
5e
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
57:23,1
02:50.8
00:24.1
6
6e
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
5:04,5
00:23.5
00:02.7
6
6e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
57:44,3
03:12.0
00:21.2
7
7e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:06,8
00:25.8
00:02.3
7
7e
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
PEYRACHE Eric
JUNIQUE Sébastien
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
58:08,8
03:36.5
00:24.5
8
8e
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:08,8
00:27.8
00:02.0
8
8e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
58:23,3
03:51.0
00:14.5
9
9e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
SOLA Mallaury
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:09,3
00:28.3
00:00.5
9
9e
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
FREYCENET Alexis
DELORME Cyrielle
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
58:23,3
03:51.0
10
10e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:13,9
00:32.9
00:04.6
10
10e
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
59:14,5
04:42.2
00:51.2
11
11e
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:15,1
00:34.1
00:01.2
11
11e
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
LARDON Amaury
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
59:36,4
05:04.1
00:21.9
12
12e
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
RIGOULET Jérôme
GAUTRON Camille
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:15,2
00:34.2
00:00.1
12
12e
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:00:16,5
05:44.2
00:40.1
13
13e
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
FERREIRA Alexandre
VICERIAT Mathilde
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:19,4
00:38.4
00:04.2
13
13e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
1:00:57,0
06:24.7
00:40.5
14
14e
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:21,0
00:40.0
00:01.6
14
14e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
1:01:05,5
06:33.2
00:08.5
15
15e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:23,9
00:42.9
00:02.9
15
15e
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
BERT Gérard
BONHOMME Florian
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
1:01:40,9
07:08.6
00:35.4
16
16e
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:24,4
00:43.4
00:00.5
16
16e
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:01:48,5
07:16.2
00:07.6
17
17e
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:27,9
00:46.9
00:03.5
17
17e
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
JEANNENEZ Karl
PERRET Tomi
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
1:02:15,5
07:43.2
00:27.0
18
18e
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:28,0
00:47.0
00:00.1
18
18e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:02:20,9
07:48.6
00:05.4
19
19e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault MEGANE RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:28,3
00:47.3
00:00.3
19
19e
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
1:02:24,4
07:52.1
00:03.5
20
20e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:28,8
00:47.8
00:00.5
20
20e
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
1:02:42,1
08:09.8
00:17.7
21
21e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:29,1
00:48.1
00:00.3
21
21e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DHUGUES Gilles
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:02:56,9
08:24.6
00:14.8
22
22e
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
CHANON Matteo
GAREL Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:29,7
00:48.7
00:00.6
22
22e
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
MONNIN Christophe
VINCENT Florent
Citroën C2
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
1:03:11,7
08:39.4
00:14.8
23
23e
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
VICERIAT Vincent
RUSSIER Nathan
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:30,3
00:49.3
00:00.6
23
23e
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
BOUCHARD Alain
BOUCHARD Sarah
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
1:03:18,6
08:46.3
00:06.9
24
24e
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
PERONNET Florent
MATHELIN Alexandre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:30,7
00:49.7
00:00.4
24
24e
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:03:23,3
08:51.0
00:04.7
25
25e
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PERRONCEL Mathiew
BRETAIRE Thomas
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:37,0
00:56.0
00:06.3
25
25e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:03:41,7
09:09.4
00:18.4
26
26e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:37,3
00:56.3
00:00.3
26
26e
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
LOUISON Guillaume
CHOVIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:04:01,8
09:29.5
00:20.1
27
27e
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
MARTINEZ Alexandre
OLLAGNIER Loïc
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:40,1
00:59.1
00:02.8
27
27e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:04:03,3
09:31.0
00:01.5
28
28e
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
5:41,3
01:00.3
00:01.2
28
28e
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
1:04:06,4
09:34.1
00:03.1
29
29e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:41,9
01:00.9
00:00.6
29
29e
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
TALLON Laurent
BOSSU Hervé
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
1:04:38,3
10:06.0
00:31.9
30
30e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:42,2
01:01.2
00:00.3
30
30e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:04:42,2
10:09.9
00:03.9
31
31e
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
FERRET Michaël
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
5:43,5
01:02.5
00:01.3
31
31e
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:04:58,2
10:25.9
00:16.0
32
32e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:44,9
01:03.9
00:01.4
32
32e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:05:26,4
10:54.1
00:28.2
33
33e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:45,3
01:04.3
00:00.4
33
33e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
1:05:54,1
11:21.8
00:27.7
34
34e
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:45,4
01:04.4
00:00.1
34
34e
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
SABATIER Julien
TENDILLE Melanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:06:04,6
11:32.3
00:10.5
35
35e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:46,0
01:05.0
00:00.6
35
35e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:06:10,9
11:38.6
00:06.3
36
36e
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stéphane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:46,0
01:05.0
36
36e
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
1:06:17,4
11:45.1
00:06.5
37
37e
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
CHABANAS Noel
CHABANAS Alain
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:49,1
01:08.1
00:03.1
37
37e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:06:23,7
11:51.4
00:06.3
38
38e
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
VILLET Corentin
ROYON Baptiste
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:49,1
01:08.1
38
38e
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:06:45,8
12:13.5
00:22.1
39
39e
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
AUBIN Mathieu
VERILHAC Lucas
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:50,4
01:09.4
00:01.3
39
39e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:07:01,4
12:29.1
00:15.6
40
40e
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
DUTREUIL Guy
DUCREUX Robert
Porsche GT3 996
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
5:53,1
01:12.1
00:02.7
40
40e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:08:11,2
13:38.9
01:09.8
41
41e
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:57,0
01:16.0
00:03.9
41
41e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:08:23,6
13:51.3
00:12.4
42
42e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PERRET Estelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:58,0
01:17.0
00:01.0
42
42e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:08:31,4
13:59.1
00:07.8
43
43e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:01,3
01:20.3
00:03.3
43
43e
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
VICERIAT Alexandre
CHAZAL Corentine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
1:08:33,9
14:01.6
00:02.5
44
44e
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:03,1
01:22.1
00:01.8
44
44e
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:08:34,6
14:02.3
00:00.7
45
45e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:03,9
01:22.9
00:00.8
45
45e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:08:57,7
14:25.4
00:23.1
46
46e
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:07,3
01:26.3
00:03.4
46
46e
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:09:24,8
14:52.5
00:27.1
47
47e
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:07,7
01:26.7
00:00.4
47
47e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
1:09:27,9
14:55.6
00:03.1
48
48e
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:09,9
01:28.9
00:02.2
48
48e
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERONNET Corentin
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
1:10:00,6
15:28.3
00:32.7
49
49e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:11,4
01:30.4
00:01.5
49
49e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:10:35,5
16:03.2
00:34.9
50
50e
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
MOREL Damien
COURTAY Corentin
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:13,1
01:32.1
00:01.7
50
50e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
1:10:59,1
16:26.8
00:23.6
51
51e
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
DUMILLIER Jérémy
MAYA JUANES Stéphanie
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:13,1
01:32.1
51
51e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:11:06,9
16:34.6
00:07.8
52
52e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:14,3
01:33.3
00:01.2
52
52e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:11:13,5
16:41.2
00:06.6
53
53e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:16,6
01:35.6
00:02.3
53
53e
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
MOUREY Mikael
ESTERELLE Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:11:20,5
16:48.2
00:07.0
54
54e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:17,1
01:36.1
00:00.5
54
54e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
1:11:26,1
16:53.8
00:05.6
55
55e
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
MORENO Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:21,7
01:40.7
00:04.6
55
55e
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
LOMBARDO Nicolas
NABAIS Valentin
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
1:12:29,3
17:57.0
01:03.2
56
56e
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:28,9
01:47.9
00:07.2
56
56e
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
REGNY Faustine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:13:50,9
19:18.6
01:21.6
57
57e
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:32,7
01:51.7
00:03.8
57
57e
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:15:41,4
21:09.1
01:50.5
58
58e
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
SAMARD Jacinthe
DA SILVA FERREIRA Laurie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:36,2
01:55.2
00:03.5
58
58e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:15:47,3
21:15.0
00:05.9
59
59e
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:48,8
02:07.8
00:12.6
59
59e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
1:16:32,7
22:00.4
00:45.4
60
60e
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOIS Dylan
LAPALUS Cyril
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:56,3
02:15.3
00:07.5
60
60e
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
MAISSE Lucas
GAUCHET Pierre
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
1:17:50,3
23:18.0
01:17.6
61
61e
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
DUPUY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:05,5
02:24.5
00:09.2
61
61e
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
BESSON Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
1:22:36,0
28:03.7
04:45.7
62
62e
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
MONIER Claude
GIBERT Yohan
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:44,5
05:03.5
02:39.0
62
62e
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
PIRES Philippe
PIRES Clement
Renault GT TURBO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
1:24:34,6
30:02.3
01:58.6