32ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2023 coefficient 2
32ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2023 coefficient 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
152 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DARMEZIN Lucas
GIRALDO Meryl
Volkswagen POLO
DARMEZIN Lucas
GIRALDO Meryl
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:37,7
1
1er
DARMEZIN Lucas
GIRALDO Meryl
Volkswagen POLO
DARMEZIN Lucas
GIRALDO Meryl
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:36,2
2
2e
HABOUZIT Thibault
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda FABIA
HABOUZIT Thibault
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:41,8
00:04.1
00:04.1
2
2e
HABOUZIT Thibault
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda FABIA
HABOUZIT Thibault
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:38,5
00:02.3
00:02.3
3
3e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT TURBO
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:47,8
00:10.1
00:06.0
3
3e
CHABLOZ Paul
BURLET Nelly
Porsche GT3
CHABLOZ Paul
BURLET Nelly
Porsche GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
7:56,0
00:19.8
00:17.5
4
4e
CHABLOZ Paul
BURLET Nelly
Porsche GT3
CHABLOZ Paul
BURLET Nelly
Porsche GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
3:48,3
00:10.6
00:00.5
4
4e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda FABIA
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:57,9
00:21.7
00:01.9
5
5e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Skoda Evo 2
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Skoda Evo 2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:49,5
00:11.8
00:01.2
5
5e
BRUN Philippe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
BRUN Philippe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:58,6
00:22.4
00:00.7
6
6e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda FABIA
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:50,7
00:13.0
00:01.2
6
6e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT TURBO
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:03,2
00:27.0
00:04.6
7
7e
BRUN Philippe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
BRUN Philippe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:50,8
00:13.1
00:00.1
7
7e
ROUX Emilien
MAZUIR Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
ROUX Emilien
MAZUIR Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:06,1
00:29.9
00:02.9
8
8e
GUYOT Nathan
INTILLA Wilfrid
BMW 318 compact
GUYOT Nathan
INTILLA Wilfrid
BMW 318 compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:50,8
00:13.1
8
8e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:09,0
00:32.8
00:02.9
9
9e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:54,1
00:16.4
00:03.3
9
9e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Skoda FABIA
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:12,1
00:35.9
00:03.1
10
10e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Skoda FABIA
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:54,2
00:16.5
00:00.1
10
10e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Skoda Evo 2
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Skoda Evo 2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:14,7
00:38.5
00:02.6
11
11e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Skoda FABIA
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:54,6
00:16.9
00:00.4
11
11e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
Citroën DS3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:14,7
00:38.5
12
12e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:57,1
00:19.4
00:02.5
12
12e
GUYOT Nathan
INTILLA Wilfrid
BMW 318 compact
GUYOT Nathan
INTILLA Wilfrid
BMW 318 compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:15,9
00:39.7
00:01.2
13
13e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
Citroën DS3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:57,1
00:19.4
13
13e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:16,6
00:40.4
00:00.7
14
14e
MASSE Thierry
LABROSSE Gauthier
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
LABROSSE Gauthier
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:57,4
00:19.7
00:00.3
14
14e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Skoda FABIA
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:18,0
00:41.8
00:01.4
15
15e
ROUX Emilien
MAZUIR Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
ROUX Emilien
MAZUIR Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:57,9
00:20.2
00:00.5
15
15e
MOLINA Gerome
POTHIER Alexis
Peugeot 208
MOLINA Gerome
POTHIER Alexis
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:21,7
00:45.5
00:03.7
16
16e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 206
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:58,6
00:20.9
00:00.7
16
16e
FARLAY Cédric
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault CLIO R
FARLAY Cédric
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault CLIO R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:22,5
00:46.3
00:00.8
17
17e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio 5
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio 5
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:59,9
00:22.2
00:01.3
17
17e
BARGEON Dominique
MILLAUD Florian
Subaru STI
BARGEON Dominique
MILLAUD Florian
Subaru STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
8:25,7
00:49.5
00:03.2
18
18e
SANTAËLLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAËLLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:00,2
00:22.5
00:00.3
18
18e
MASSE Thierry
LABROSSE Gauthier
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
LABROSSE Gauthier
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:25,8
00:49.6
00:00.1
19
19e
BARGEON Dominique
MILLAUD Florian
Subaru STI
BARGEON Dominique
MILLAUD Florian
Subaru STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:00,3
00:22.6
00:00.1
19
19e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio 5
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio 5
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
8:26,4
00:50.2
00:00.6
20
20e
BERRY Franck
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:00,4
00:22.7
00:00.1
20
20e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 206
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:27,3
00:51.1
00:00.9
21
21e
MOLINA Gerome
POTHIER Alexis
Peugeot 208
MOLINA Gerome
POTHIER Alexis
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:00,7
00:23.0
00:00.3
21
21e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 206CC
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 206CC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:27,5
00:51.3
00:00.2
22
22e
GRITTI Romain
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:00,7
00:23.0
22
22e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:29,0
00:52.8
00:01.5
23
23e
PETIT Alexis
COMTE Clovis
Renault Clio
PETIT Alexis
COMTE Clovis
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:00,7
00:23.0
23
23e
GUILLAMON Theo
ROMAND Jimmy
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUILLAMON Theo
ROMAND Jimmy
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:30,1
00:53.9
00:01.1
24
24e
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:01,3
00:23.6
00:00.6
24
24e
GRITTI Romain
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:30,9
00:54.7
00:00.8
25
25e
FARLAY Cédric
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault CLIO R
FARLAY Cédric
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault CLIO R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:01,7
00:24.0
00:00.4
25
25e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:31,2
00:55.0
00:00.3
26
26e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 206CC
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 206CC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:02,0
00:24.3
00:00.3
26
26e
BERRY Franck
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:33,1
00:56.9
00:01.9
27
27e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:02,8
00:25.1
00:00.8
27
27e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:35,6
00:59.4
00:02.5
28
28e
GUILLAMON Theo
ROMAND Jimmy
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUILLAMON Theo
ROMAND Jimmy
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:03,6
00:25.9
00:00.8
28
28e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:36,2
01:00.0
00:00.6
29
29e
LAFARGE Jérémy
TERRIER Adelie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAFARGE Jérémy
TERRIER Adelie
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:04,1
00:26.4
00:00.5
29
29e
BLANC Aurélien
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurélien
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
8:36,7
01:00.5
00:00.5
30
30e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:04,3
00:26.6
00:00.2
30
30e
LAFARGE Jérémy
TERRIER Adelie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAFARGE Jérémy
TERRIER Adelie
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
8:37,1
01:00.9
00:00.4
31
31e
BLANC Aurélien
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurélien
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:04,6
00:26.9
00:00.3
31
31e
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:37,7
01:01.5
00:00.6
32
32e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:04,6
00:26.9
32
32e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:37,8
01:01.6
00:00.1
33
33e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:04,8
00:27.1
00:00.2
33
33e
FACCHINETTI Amaury
LHOMME Leo
Citroën SAXO VTS
FACCHINETTI Amaury
LHOMME Leo
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:37,9
01:01.7
00:00.1
34
34e
GUILLOD Lucas
PECCLET Raphaël
Renault CLIO II RS
GUILLOD Lucas
PECCLET Raphaël
Renault CLIO II RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:05,1
00:27.4
00:00.3
34
34e
PETIT Alexis
COMTE Clovis
Renault Clio
PETIT Alexis
COMTE Clovis
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:38,2
01:02.0
00:00.3
35
35e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:05,1
00:27.4
35
35e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:38,8
01:02.6
00:00.6
36
36e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:05,6
00:27.9
00:00.5
36
36e
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Renault Clio 4 RS
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:39,1
01:02.9
00:00.3
37
37e
FACCHINETTI Amaury
LHOMME Leo
Citroën SAXO VTS
FACCHINETTI Amaury
LHOMME Leo
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:07,2
00:29.5
00:01.6
37
37e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:40,5
01:04.3
00:01.4
38
38e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën SAXO
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:07,3
00:29.6
00:00.1
38
38e
GUILLOD Lucas
PECCLET Raphaël
Renault CLIO II RS
GUILLOD Lucas
PECCLET Raphaël
Renault CLIO II RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:40,8
01:04.6
00:00.3
39
39e
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:07,8
00:30.1
00:00.5
39
39e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
8:41,7
01:05.5
00:00.9
40
40e
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:08,4
00:30.7
00:00.6
40
40e
SANTAËLLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAËLLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
8:42,3
01:06.1
00:00.6
41
41e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:08,8
00:31.1
00:00.4
41
41e
GOETZ Maxime
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
GOETZ Maxime
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:42,8
01:06.6
00:00.5
42
42e
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:08,9
00:31.2
00:00.1
42
42e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
BORDAS Robin
Porsche 997 CUP
CHARVAZ Mickaël
BORDAS Robin
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
8:42,9
01:06.7
00:00.1
43
43e
JOVIN Franck
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Peugeot 106
JOVIN Franck
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:09,1
00:31.4
00:00.2
43
43e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:44,3
01:08.1
00:01.4
44
44e
PASSAQUET Maxence
PERRIN Manon
Renault CLIO
PASSAQUET Maxence
PERRIN Manon
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:09,2
00:31.5
00:00.1
44
44e
LAGRUE Gwenael
VILMOT Maxime
Porsche 991
LAGRUE Gwenael
VILMOT Maxime
Porsche 991
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
8:45,1
01:08.9
00:00.8
45
45e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:09,5
00:31.8
00:00.3
45
45e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën SAXO
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
8:45,5
01:09.3
00:00.4
46
46e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
BORDAS Robin
Porsche 997 CUP
CHARVAZ Mickaël
BORDAS Robin
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:09,6
00:31.9
00:00.1
46
46e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:45,6
01:09.4
00:00.1
47
47e
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Renault Clio 4 RS
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:09,6
00:31.9
47
47e
JOMARD Mickaël
GONNACHON Vincent
Citroën DS3
JOMARD Mickaël
GONNACHON Vincent
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:46,4
01:10.2
00:00.8
48
48e
BARGEON Ludovick
CLOCHER Rémy
Ford FIESTA
BARGEON Ludovick
CLOCHER Rémy
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
4:09,7
00:32.0
00:00.1
48
48e
PEYNE Christophe
GACHET Hugo
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
GACHET Hugo
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
8:47,4
01:11.2
00:01.0
49
49e
TERRET Joris
CHAMPIER Angélique
Citroën SAXO
TERRET Joris
CHAMPIER Angélique
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:10,6
00:32.9
00:00.9
49
49e
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
8:47,7
01:11.5
00:00.3
50
50e
JOMARD Mickaël
GONNACHON Vincent
Citroën DS3
JOMARD Mickaël
GONNACHON Vincent
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:11,1
00:33.4
00:00.5
50
50e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:47,8
01:11.6
00:00.1
51
51e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:11,3
00:33.6
00:00.2
51
51e
BARGEON Ludovick
CLOCHER Rémy
Ford FIESTA
BARGEON Ludovick
CLOCHER Rémy
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
8:48,9
01:12.7
00:01.1
52
52e
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Honda Civic EG6
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Honda Civic EG6
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:11,3
00:33.6
52
52e
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
8:49,0
01:12.8
00:00.1
53
53e
DUBOULOZ Mathias
TOGNARELLI Dimitri
Renault CLIO
DUBOULOZ Mathias
TOGNARELLI Dimitri
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:11,4
00:33.7
00:00.1
53
53e
JOVIN Franck
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Peugeot 106
JOVIN Franck
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:49,1
01:12.9
00:00.1
54
54e
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 306
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:11,5
00:33.8
00:00.1
54
54e
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 306
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:49,2
01:13.0
00:00.1
55
55e
ROUSSET Denis
RAMET Christophe
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 7
ROUSSET Denis
RAMET Christophe
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 7
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:11,6
00:33.9
00:00.1
55
55e
TERRET Joris
CHAMPIER Angélique
Citroën SAXO
TERRET Joris
CHAMPIER Angélique
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
8:49,3
01:13.1
00:00.1
56
56e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:11,6
00:33.9
56
56e
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Honda Civic EG6
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Honda Civic EG6
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:50,5
01:14.3
00:01.2
57
57e
GIROUX Camille
LASSARAT Rémi
Renault CLIO 5 RS LINE
GIROUX Camille
LASSARAT Rémi
Renault CLIO 5 RS LINE
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:12,1
00:34.4
00:00.5
57
57e
ROPERS Pascal
CHAVEAU SOPHIE
Porsche 997 GT3
ROPERS Pascal
CHAVEAU SOPHIE
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
8:52,1
01:15.9
00:01.6
58
58e
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
4:12,6
00:34.9
00:00.5
58
58e
BERTOIS Alexis
PRITZY Anthony
Peugeot 106
BERTOIS Alexis
PRITZY Anthony
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:52,2
01:16.0
00:00.1
59
59e
LAGRUE Gwenael
VILMOT Maxime
Porsche 991
LAGRUE Gwenael
VILMOT Maxime
Porsche 991
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:12,7
00:35.0
00:00.1
59
59e
GIROUX Camille
LASSARAT Rémi
Renault CLIO 5 RS LINE
GIROUX Camille
LASSARAT Rémi
Renault CLIO 5 RS LINE
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
8:52,7
01:16.5
00:00.5
60
60e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:12,7
00:35.0
60
60e
PASSAQUET Maxence
PERRIN Manon
Renault CLIO
PASSAQUET Maxence
PERRIN Manon
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
8:53,5
01:17.3
00:00.8
61
61e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:12,9
00:35.2
00:00.2
61
61e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:53,7
01:17.5
00:00.2
62
62e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:13,2
00:35.5
00:00.3
62
62e
ROUSSET Denis
RAMET Christophe
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 7
ROUSSET Denis
RAMET Christophe
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 7
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:53,9
01:17.7
00:00.2
63
63e
ROUSSON Maxime
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën SAXO
ROUSSON Maxime
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:13,4
00:35.7
00:00.2
63
63e
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:54,7
01:18.5
00:00.8
64
64e
BRUN Anthony
VANBUSTEL Thomas
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BRUN Anthony
VANBUSTEL Thomas
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:13,7
00:36.0
00:00.3
64
64e
DUBOULOZ Mathias
TOGNARELLI Dimitri
Renault CLIO
DUBOULOZ Mathias
TOGNARELLI Dimitri
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
8:55,4
01:19.2
00:00.7
65
65e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BONCOMPAIN Joris
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:14,0
00:36.3
00:00.3
65
65e
BADEL Franck
CALIPPE Nicolas
Renault CLIO
BADEL Franck
CALIPPE Nicolas
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:56,7
01:20.5
00:01.3
66
66e
PEYNE Christophe
GACHET Hugo
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
GACHET Hugo
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
4:14,6
00:36.9
00:00.6
66
66e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:58,1
01:21.9
00:01.4
67
67e
BERTOIS Alexis
PRITZY Anthony
Peugeot 106
BERTOIS Alexis
PRITZY Anthony
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:15,6
00:37.9
00:01.0
67
67e
BRUN Anthony
VANBUSTEL Thomas
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BRUN Anthony
VANBUSTEL Thomas
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:58,7
01:22.5
00:00.6
68
68e
JACQUET Nicolas
JACQUET Maxime
Peugeot 206 S16
JACQUET Nicolas
JACQUET Maxime
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:15,8
00:38.1
00:00.2
68
68e
BISSON Loïc
BIOLAY Cyril
Porsche 911 CUP
BISSON Loïc
BIOLAY Cyril
Porsche 911 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
8:59,9
01:23.7
00:01.2
69
69e
BADEL Franck
CALIPPE Nicolas
Renault CLIO
BADEL Franck
CALIPPE Nicolas
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:15,9
00:38.2
00:00.1
69
69e
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:00,6
01:24.4
00:00.7
70
70e
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Peugeot 207 RC
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:16,1
00:38.4
00:00.2
70
70e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BONCOMPAIN Joris
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:00,8
01:24.6
00:00.2
71
71e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:16,2
00:38.5
00:00.1
71
71e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:02,5
01:26.3
00:01.7
72
72e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:17,2
00:39.5
00:01.0
72
72e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
9:02,5
01:26.3
73
73e
DA SILVA Maxence
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
DA SILVA Maxence
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:17,5
00:39.8
00:00.3
73
73e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:02,6
01:26.4
00:00.1
74
74e
CAPELLI Bertrand
GARRET Damien
Honda CIVIC
CAPELLI Bertrand
GARRET Damien
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:17,8
00:40.1
00:00.3
74
74e
REMY Sébastien
GUILLEMAUD Robin
Peugeot 106 S16
REMY Sébastien
GUILLEMAUD Robin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:03,6
01:27.4
00:01.0
75
75e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:17,8
00:40.1
75
75e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:03,6
01:27.4
76
76e
GOETZ Maxime
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
GOETZ Maxime
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:17,9
00:40.2
00:00.1
76
76e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
9:04,5
01:28.3
00:00.9
77
77e
FONTROBERT Yannick
BRUNET Jérôme
Citroën C2
FONTROBERT Yannick
BRUNET Jérôme
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:18,3
00:40.6
00:00.4
77
77e
JACQUET Nicolas
JACQUET Maxime
Peugeot 206 S16
JACQUET Nicolas
JACQUET Maxime
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:06,5
01:30.3
00:02.0
78
78e
THEVENET Bertrand
THEVENET Clemence
Renault TWINGO
THEVENET Bertrand
THEVENET Clemence
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:18,5
00:40.8
00:00.2
78
78e
JULIEN Cédric
COMMUSSET Lorine
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cédric
COMMUSSET Lorine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:07,0
01:30.8
00:00.5
79
79e
DANIERE Charly
DESCHARNE Jules
Peugeot 106 S16
DANIERE Charly
DESCHARNE Jules
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:18,9
00:41.2
00:00.4
79
79e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
9:07,4
01:31.2
00:00.4
80
80e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:19,1
00:41.4
00:00.2
80
80e
ROUSSON Maxime
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën SAXO
ROUSSON Maxime
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:07,4
01:31.2
81
81e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:19,1
00:41.4
81
81e
FONTROBERT Yannick
BRUNET Jérôme
Citroën C2
FONTROBERT Yannick
BRUNET Jérôme
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:07,5
01:31.3
00:00.1
82
82e
ROPERS Pascal
CHAVEAU SOPHIE
Porsche 997 GT3
ROPERS Pascal
CHAVEAU SOPHIE
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:19,3
00:41.6
00:00.2
82
82e
PRITZY Guillaume
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:08,3
01:32.1
00:00.8
83
83e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:19,5
00:41.8
00:00.2
83
83e
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
9:08,7
01:32.5
00:00.4
84
84e
POCHI Jean-Michel
MARSOVIQUE Julien
Renault CLIO R3
POCHI Jean-Michel
MARSOVIQUE Julien
Renault CLIO R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:20,3
00:42.6
00:00.8
84
84e
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën XSARA VTS
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën XSARA VTS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:09,1
01:32.9
00:00.4
85
85e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:20,3
00:42.6
85
85e
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Peugeot 207 RC
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
9:09,1
01:32.9
86
86e
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:20,8
00:43.1
00:00.5
86
86e
SAGE Jérémy
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208
SAGE Jérémy
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:09,5
01:33.3
00:00.4
87
87e
LAYGUES Benjamin
VERDIER Anais
Citroën C2
LAYGUES Benjamin
VERDIER Anais
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:21,0
00:43.3
00:00.2
87
87e
MOUNIER Benoît
MOUNIER Valentin
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Benoît
MOUNIER Valentin
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:09,5
01:33.3
88
88e
REMY Sébastien
GUILLEMAUD Robin
Peugeot 106 S16
REMY Sébastien
GUILLEMAUD Robin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:21,0
00:43.3
88
88e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:09,6
01:33.4
00:00.1
89
89e
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Océane
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Océane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:21,8
00:44.1
00:00.8
89
89e
POCHI Jean-Michel
MARSOVIQUE Julien
Renault CLIO R3
POCHI Jean-Michel
MARSOVIQUE Julien
Renault CLIO R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:09,8
01:33.6
00:00.2
90
90e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:22,4
00:44.7
00:00.6
90
90e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru WRX
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru WRX
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
9:09,9
01:33.7
00:00.1
91
91e
PRITZY Guillaume
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:22,4
00:44.7
91
91e
GRONLIER Maxens
GEERAERT Augustin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GRONLIER Maxens
GEERAERT Augustin
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:10,1
01:33.9
00:00.2
92
92e
BISSON Loïc
BIOLAY Cyril
Porsche 911 CUP
BISSON Loïc
BIOLAY Cyril
Porsche 911 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:22,7
00:45.0
00:00.3
92
92e
DA SILVA Maxence
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
DA SILVA Maxence
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:10,1
01:33.9
93
93e
MOUNIER Benoît
MOUNIER Valentin
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Benoît
MOUNIER Valentin
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:22,7
00:45.0
93
93e
CAPELLI Bertrand
GARRET Damien
Honda CIVIC
CAPELLI Bertrand
GARRET Damien
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:11,5
01:35.3
00:01.4
94
94e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën C2 GT
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:22,8
00:45.1
00:00.1
94
94e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:11,9
01:35.7
00:00.4
95
95e
BLANC Nicolas
COPPA Mathieu
Citroën DS3
BLANC Nicolas
COPPA Mathieu
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
4:23,2
00:45.5
00:00.4
95
95e
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:12,2
01:36.0
00:00.3
96
96e
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:23,4
00:45.7
00:00.2
96
96e
THEVENET Bertrand
THEVENET Clemence
Renault TWINGO
THEVENET Bertrand
THEVENET Clemence
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:12,4
01:36.2
00:00.2
97
97e
NEEL Fabien
PERRET Tomi
Peugeot 206
NEEL Fabien
PERRET Tomi
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:23,5
00:45.8
00:00.1
97
97e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:13,3
01:37.1
00:00.9
98
98e
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
GIRERD-MARTIN Cécile
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
GIRERD-MARTIN Cécile
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:23,8
00:46.1
00:00.3
98
98e
LAYGUES Benjamin
VERDIER Anais
Citroën C2
LAYGUES Benjamin
VERDIER Anais
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:15,2
01:39.0
00:01.9
99
99e
HERITIER Vincent
BONNET Florian
Citroën SAXO
HERITIER Vincent
BONNET Florian
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:23,9
00:46.2
00:00.1
99
99e
MAGOT Tony
TORLET Maxime
Renault CLIO
MAGOT Tony
TORLET Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:16,1
01:39.9
00:00.9
100
100e
JULIEN Cédric
COMMUSSET Lorine
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cédric
COMMUSSET Lorine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:24,1
00:46.4
00:00.2
100
100e
NEEL Fabien
PERRET Tomi
Peugeot 206
NEEL Fabien
PERRET Tomi
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
9:16,5
01:40.3
00:00.4
101
101e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru WRX
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru WRX
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:24,4
00:46.7
00:00.3
101
101e
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Océane
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Océane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:16,7
01:40.5
00:00.2
102
102e
MORANDIN Tracy
MEUNIER Pauline
Renault CLIO
MORANDIN Tracy
MEUNIER Pauline
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:24,4
00:46.7
102
102e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Peugeot 208
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:18,7
01:42.5
00:02.0
103
103e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:24,6
00:46.9
00:00.2
103
103e
HERITIER Vincent
BONNET Florian
Citroën SAXO
HERITIER Vincent
BONNET Florian
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:19,0
01:42.8
00:00.3
104
104e
BERTRAND Gaël
ADENOT Fabien
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Gaël
ADENOT Fabien
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:25,3
00:47.6
00:00.7
104
104e
DANIERE Charly
DESCHARNE Jules
Peugeot 106 S16
DANIERE Charly
DESCHARNE Jules
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:19,3
01:43.1
00:00.3
105
105e
GRAVALLON David
BONIN Louise
Renault CLIO
GRAVALLON David
BONIN Louise
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:25,8
00:48.1
00:00.5
105
105e
RAMILLON Hugo
GAUTHIER Baptiste
Ford FIESTA
RAMILLON Hugo
GAUTHIER Baptiste
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
9:20,1
01:43.9
00:00.8
106
106e
MARTIN Christophe
BRAILLON Catherine
Citroën SAXO
MARTIN Christophe
BRAILLON Catherine
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:26,8
00:49.1
00:01.0
106
106e
MARTIN Christophe
BRAILLON Catherine
Citroën SAXO
MARTIN Christophe
BRAILLON Catherine
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:20,6
01:44.4
00:00.5
107
107e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
4:28,1
00:50.4
00:01.3
107
107e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën C2 GT
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:20,7
01:44.5
00:00.1
108
108e
GRONLIER Maxens
GEERAERT Augustin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GRONLIER Maxens
GEERAERT Augustin
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:28,3
00:50.6
00:00.2
108
108e
MICHOT Damien
CAMUS Amaury
Renault CLIO
MICHOT Damien
CAMUS Amaury
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:21,0
01:44.8
00:00.3
109
109e
RAMILLON Hugo
GAUTHIER Baptiste
Ford FIESTA
RAMILLON Hugo
GAUTHIER Baptiste
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
4:28,3
00:50.6
109
109e
BLANC Nicolas
COPPA Mathieu
Citroën DS3
BLANC Nicolas
COPPA Mathieu
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
9:22,2
01:46.0
00:01.2
110
110e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:28,4
00:50.7
00:00.1
110
110e
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:23,3
01:47.1
00:01.1
111
111e
SAGE Jérémy
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208
SAGE Jérémy
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:28,6
00:50.9
00:00.2
111
111e
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
GIRERD-MARTIN Cécile
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
GIRERD-MARTIN Cécile
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:24,0
01:47.8
00:00.7
112
112e
BERNARD BRET Yohann
MICHELIN Jessica
Peugeot 208
BERNARD BRET Yohann
MICHELIN Jessica
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:29,2
00:51.5
00:00.6
112
112e
MORANDIN Tracy
MEUNIER Pauline
Renault CLIO
MORANDIN Tracy
MEUNIER Pauline
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:25,5
01:49.3
00:01.5
113
113e
TEYSSIER Armand
SIROT Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
SIROT Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:29,9
00:52.2
00:00.7
113
113e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
9:26,0
01:49.8
00:00.5
114
114e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault CLIO
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault CLIO
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:30,0
00:52.3
00:00.1
114
114e
BERNARD BRET Yohann
MICHELIN Jessica
Peugeot 208
BERNARD BRET Yohann
MICHELIN Jessica
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:26,1
01:49.9
00:00.1
115
115e
CHAUMONT Valentin
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 s16
CHAUMONT Valentin
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:30,4
00:52.7
00:00.4
115
115e
MATHON Julien
RAQUIN Marine
Renault CLIO
MATHON Julien
RAQUIN Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:26,8
01:50.6
00:00.7
116
116e
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:30,9
00:53.2
00:00.5
116
116e
MORAND Antoine
NARBON Rémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORAND Antoine
NARBON Rémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:27,4
01:51.2
00:00.6
117
117e
MAGOT Tony
TORLET Maxime
Renault CLIO
MAGOT Tony
TORLET Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:32,2
00:54.5
00:01.3
117
117e
MUZY Theophane
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 309
MUZY Theophane
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:27,8
01:51.6
00:00.4
118
118e
MATHON Julien
RAQUIN Marine
Renault CLIO
MATHON Julien
RAQUIN Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:32,3
00:54.6
00:00.1
118
118e
CAGLIO Steve
FRANCESCHINI Noemie
Peugeot 208
CAGLIO Steve
FRANCESCHINI Noemie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:27,9
01:51.7
00:00.1
119
119e
MORAND Antoine
NARBON Rémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORAND Antoine
NARBON Rémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:32,3
00:54.6
119
119e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:27,9
01:51.7
120
120e
MUZY Theophane
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 309
MUZY Theophane
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:33,4
00:55.7
00:01.1
120
120e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
9:28,0
01:51.8
00:00.1
121
121e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:33,6
00:55.9
00:00.2
121
121e
BÉRARD Cyril
MARTINS Clement
Peugeot 207
BÉRARD Cyril
MARTINS Clement
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:28,7
01:52.5
00:00.7
122
122e
CAGLIO Steve
FRANCESCHINI Noemie
Peugeot 208
CAGLIO Steve
FRANCESCHINI Noemie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:34,3
00:56.6
00:00.7
122
122e
BERTRAND Gaël
ADENOT Fabien
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Gaël
ADENOT Fabien
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:31,5
01:55.3
00:02.8
123
123e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Citroën SAXO
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:34,5
00:56.8
00:00.2
123
123e
GRAVALLON David
BONIN Louise
Renault CLIO
GRAVALLON David
BONIN Louise
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:32,5
01:56.3
00:01.0
124
124e
JOURNET Marine
JAMET Jérémy
Renault Clio V
JOURNET Marine
JAMET Jérémy
Renault Clio V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:34,5
00:56.8
124
124e
FOURNAND Joris
DENIS Benjamin
Renault Clio 4
FOURNAND Joris
DENIS Benjamin
Renault Clio 4
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:35,1
01:58.9
00:02.6
125
125e
MICHOT Damien
CAMUS Amaury
Renault CLIO
MICHOT Damien
CAMUS Amaury
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:35,4
00:57.7
00:00.9
125
125e
CHAUMONT Valentin
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 s16
CHAUMONT Valentin
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:35,7
01:59.5
00:00.6
126
126e
MOREL Clement
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
MOREL Clement
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:36,3
00:58.6
00:00.9
126
126e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault CLIO
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault CLIO
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
9:37,9
02:01.7
00:02.2
127
127e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:36,9
00:59.2
00:00.6
127
127e
DUBUIS Sébastien
BREMOND Jordan
Renault CLIO RS
DUBUIS Sébastien
BREMOND Jordan
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:39,5
02:03.3
00:01.6
128
128e
DUBUIS Sébastien
BREMOND Jordan
Renault CLIO RS
DUBUIS Sébastien
BREMOND Jordan
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:37,9
01:00.2
00:01.0
128
128e
JOURNET Marine
JAMET Jérémy
Renault Clio V
JOURNET Marine
JAMET Jérémy
Renault Clio V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:39,5
02:03.3
129
129e
DEGUT Corentin
THOUEZ ADAM
Renault TWINGO
DEGUT Corentin
THOUEZ ADAM
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
4:38,3
01:00.6
00:00.4
129
129e
TEYSSIER Armand
SIROT Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
SIROT Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:39,5
02:03.3
130
130e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Subaru IMPREZA
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:38,4
01:00.7
00:00.1
130
130e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Citroën SAXO
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:39,7
02:03.5
00:00.2
131
131e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:38,6
01:00.9
00:00.2
131
131e
MOREL Clement
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
MOREL Clement
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:41,8
02:05.6
00:02.1
132
132e
FOURNAND Joris
DENIS Benjamin
Renault Clio 4
FOURNAND Joris
DENIS Benjamin
Renault Clio 4
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:38,7
01:01.0
00:00.1
132
132e
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Batiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Batiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:46,2
02:10.0
00:04.4
133
133e
BROSSARD Christophe
DUCARUGE Patrick
Renault R5 GT TURBO
BROSSARD Christophe
DUCARUGE Patrick
Renault R5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:39,1
01:01.4
00:00.4
133
133e
DEGUT Corentin
THOUEZ ADAM
Renault TWINGO
DEGUT Corentin
THOUEZ ADAM
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
9:48,1
02:11.9
00:01.9
134
134e
DURAND Lucas
DELBARRE Rémy
Citroën SAXO
DURAND Lucas
DELBARRE Rémy
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:39,8
01:02.1
00:00.7
134
134e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:50,8
02:14.6
00:02.7
135
135e
RATEAU Deborah
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
RATEAU Deborah
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
4:40,3
01:02.6
00:00.5
135
135e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Subaru IMPREZA
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
9:52,1
02:15.9
00:01.3
136
136e
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën XSARA VTS
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën XSARA VTS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:40,9
01:03.2
00:00.6
136
136e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
9:52,2
02:16.0
00:00.1
137
137e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO VTS
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:41,4
01:03.7
00:00.5
137
137e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:52,6
02:16.4
00:00.4
138
138e
BÉRARD Cyril
MARTINS Clement
Peugeot 207
BÉRARD Cyril
MARTINS Clement
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:43,8
01:06.1
00:02.4
138
138e
FUMEY Bertrand
GIL MATEUS Ricardo
Peugeot 306 S16
FUMEY Bertrand
GIL MATEUS Ricardo
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:52,8
02:16.6
00:00.2
139
139e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Renault CLIO RS
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:44,0
01:06.3
00:00.2
139
139e
RATEAU Deborah
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
RATEAU Deborah
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
9:58,2
02:22.0
00:05.4
140
140e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:44,4
01:06.7
00:00.4
140
140e
VERGOBY Cyril
BERTHOD Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
BERTHOD Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:58,8
02:22.6
00:00.6
141
141e
BONNIER David
BONNIER Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
BONNIER David
BONNIER Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
F RC4 R2