32ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2023 coefficient 2
32ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2023 coefficient 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
144 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda FABIA
HABOUZIT Thibault
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:46,2
1
1er
DARMEZIN Lucas
GIRALDO Meryl
Volkswagen POLO
DARMEZIN Lucas
GIRALDO Meryl
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:23,9
2
2e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda FABIA
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:47,1
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
HABOUZIT Thibault
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda FABIA
HABOUZIT Thibault
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:24,7
00:00.8
00:00.8
3
3e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:47,6
00:01.4
00:00.5
3
3e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda FABIA
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:45,0
00:21.1
00:20.3
4
4e
DARMEZIN Lucas
GIRALDO Meryl
Volkswagen POLO
DARMEZIN Lucas
GIRALDO Meryl
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:47,7
00:01.5
00:00.1
4
4e
BRUN Philippe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
BRUN Philippe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:48,9
00:25.0
00:03.9
5
5e
BRUN Philippe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
BRUN Philippe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:50,3
00:04.1
00:02.6
5
5e
CHABLOZ Paul
BURLET Nelly
Porsche GT3
CHABLOZ Paul
BURLET Nelly
Porsche GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
11:54,8
00:30.9
00:05.9
6
6e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Skoda FABIA
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:55,1
00:08.9
00:04.8
6
6e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:56,6
00:32.7
00:01.8
7
7e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:56,1
00:09.9
00:01.0
7
7e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT TURBO
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:00,0
00:36.1
00:03.4
8
8e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT TURBO
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:56,8
00:10.6
00:00.7
8
8e
ROUX Emilien
MAZUIR Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
ROUX Emilien
MAZUIR Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:06,9
00:43.0
00:06.9
9
9e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:57,5
00:11.3
00:00.7
9
9e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Skoda FABIA
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:07,2
00:43.3
00:00.3
10
10e
CHABLOZ Paul
BURLET Nelly
Porsche GT3
CHABLOZ Paul
BURLET Nelly
Porsche GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
3:58,8
00:12.6
00:01.3
10
10e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Skoda Evo 2
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Skoda Evo 2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:14,4
00:50.5
00:07.2
11
11e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Skoda Evo 2
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Skoda Evo 2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:59,7
00:13.5
00:00.9
11
11e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
Citroën DS3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:17,4
00:53.5
00:03.0
12
12e
ROUX Emilien
MAZUIR Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
ROUX Emilien
MAZUIR Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:00,8
00:14.6
00:01.1
12
12e
GUYOT Nathan
INTILLA Wilfrid
BMW 318 compact
GUYOT Nathan
INTILLA Wilfrid
BMW 318 compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:21,7
00:57.8
00:04.3
13
13e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
Citroën DS3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:02,7
00:16.5
00:01.9
13
13e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Skoda FABIA
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
12:23,8
00:59.9
00:02.1
14
14e
BISSON Loïc
BIOLAY Cyril
Porsche 911 CUP
BISSON Loïc
BIOLAY Cyril
Porsche 911 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:03,2
00:17.0
00:00.5
14
14e
FARLAY Cédric
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault CLIO R
FARLAY Cédric
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault CLIO R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:27,0
01:03.1
00:03.2
15
15e
BARGEON Dominique
MILLAUD Florian
Subaru STI
BARGEON Dominique
MILLAUD Florian
Subaru STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:03,4
00:17.2
00:00.2
15
15e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:27,2
01:03.3
00:00.2
16
16e
GOETZ Maxime
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
GOETZ Maxime
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:03,6
00:17.4
00:00.2
16
16e
MOLINA Gerome
POTHIER Alexis
Peugeot 208
MOLINA Gerome
POTHIER Alexis
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:28,9
01:05.0
00:01.7
17
17e
FARLAY Cédric
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault CLIO R
FARLAY Cédric
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault CLIO R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:04,5
00:18.3
00:00.9
17
17e
BARGEON Dominique
MILLAUD Florian
Subaru STI
BARGEON Dominique
MILLAUD Florian
Subaru STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
12:29,1
01:05.2
00:00.2
18
18e
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Renault Clio 4 RS
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:04,8
00:18.6
00:00.3
18
18e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:32,3
01:08.4
00:03.2
19
19e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Skoda FABIA
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:05,8
00:19.6
00:01.0
19
19e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 206CC
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 206CC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:33,6
01:09.7
00:01.3
20
20e
GUYOT Nathan
INTILLA Wilfrid
BMW 318 compact
GUYOT Nathan
INTILLA Wilfrid
BMW 318 compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:05,8
00:19.6
20
20e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 206
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:33,9
01:10.0
00:00.3
21
21e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 206CC
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 206CC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:06,1
00:19.9
00:00.3
21
21e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio 5
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio 5
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
12:35,0
01:11.1
00:01.1
22
22e
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën XSARA VTS
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën XSARA VTS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:06,1
00:19.9
22
22e
MASSE Thierry
LABROSSE Gauthier
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
LABROSSE Gauthier
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:36,8
01:12.9
00:01.8
23
23e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 206
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:06,6
00:20.4
00:00.5
23
23e
GRITTI Romain
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:42,8
01:18.9
00:06.0
24
24e
MOLINA Gerome
POTHIER Alexis
Peugeot 208
MOLINA Gerome
POTHIER Alexis
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:07,2
00:21.0
00:00.6
24
24e
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Renault Clio 4 RS
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:43,9
01:20.0
00:01.1
25
25e
PEYNE Christophe
GACHET Hugo
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
GACHET Hugo
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
4:08,5
00:22.3
00:01.3
25
25e
BERRY Franck
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:46,3
01:22.4
00:02.4
26
26e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio 5
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio 5
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:08,6
00:22.4
00:00.1
26
26e
GOETZ Maxime
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
GOETZ Maxime
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:46,4
01:22.5
00:00.1
27
27e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:10,6
00:24.4
00:02.0
27
27e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:47,1
01:23.2
00:00.7
28
28e
MASSE Thierry
LABROSSE Gauthier
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
LABROSSE Gauthier
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:11,0
00:24.8
00:00.4
28
28e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:50,9
01:27.0
00:03.8
29
29e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:11,3
00:25.1
00:00.3
29
29e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
12:54,0
01:30.1
00:03.1
30
30e
GRITTI Romain
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:11,9
00:25.7
00:00.6
30
30e
PETIT Alexis
COMTE Clovis
Renault Clio
PETIT Alexis
COMTE Clovis
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:55,3
01:31.4
00:01.3
31
31e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:12,3
00:26.1
00:00.4
31
31e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:55,6
01:31.7
00:00.3
32
32e
LAGRUE Gwenael
VILMOT Maxime
Porsche 991
LAGRUE Gwenael
VILMOT Maxime
Porsche 991
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:13,2
00:27.0
00:00.9
32
32e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:55,7
01:31.8
00:00.1
33
33e
BERRY Franck
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:13,2
00:27.0
33
33e
PEYNE Christophe
GACHET Hugo
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
GACHET Hugo
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
12:55,9
01:32.0
00:00.2
34
34e
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 306
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:13,4
00:27.2
00:00.2
34
34e
LAFARGE Jérémy
TERRIER Adelie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAFARGE Jérémy
TERRIER Adelie
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
12:57,6
01:33.7
00:01.7
35
35e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
BORDAS Robin
Porsche 997 CUP
CHARVAZ Mickaël
BORDAS Robin
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
4:15,2
00:29.0
00:01.8
35
35e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
BORDAS Robin
Porsche 997 CUP
CHARVAZ Mickaël
BORDAS Robin
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
12:58,1
01:34.2
00:00.5
36
36e
JOMARD Mickaël
GONNACHON Vincent
Citroën DS3
JOMARD Mickaël
GONNACHON Vincent
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:16,3
00:30.1
00:01.1
36
36e
LAGRUE Gwenael
VILMOT Maxime
Porsche 991
LAGRUE Gwenael
VILMOT Maxime
Porsche 991
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
12:58,3
01:34.4
00:00.2
37
37e
FONTROBERT Yannick
BRUNET Jérôme
Citroën C2
FONTROBERT Yannick
BRUNET Jérôme
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:16,5
00:30.3
00:00.2
37
37e
BLANC Aurélien
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurélien
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
12:59,9
01:36.0
00:01.6
38
38e
SAGE Jérémy
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208
SAGE Jérémy
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:16,8
00:30.6
00:00.3
38
38e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:00,3
01:36.4
00:00.4
39
39e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Peugeot 208
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:16,9
00:30.7
00:00.1
39
39e
SANTAËLLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAËLLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:00,8
01:36.9
00:00.5
40
40e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:16,9
00:30.7
40
40e
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
13:01,8
01:37.9
00:01.0
41
41e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:17,0
00:30.8
00:00.1
41
41e
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 306
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:02,6
01:38.7
00:00.8
42
42e
PETIT Alexis
COMTE Clovis
Renault Clio
PETIT Alexis
COMTE Clovis
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:17,1
00:30.9
00:00.1
42
42e
JOMARD Mickaël
GONNACHON Vincent
Citroën DS3
JOMARD Mickaël
GONNACHON Vincent
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:02,7
01:38.8
00:00.1
43
43e
ROUSSET Denis
RAMET Christophe
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 7
ROUSSET Denis
RAMET Christophe
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 7
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:18,1
00:31.9
00:01.0
43
43e
BISSON Loïc
BIOLAY Cyril
Porsche 911 CUP
BISSON Loïc
BIOLAY Cyril
Porsche 911 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
13:03,1
01:39.2
00:00.4
44
44e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:18,1
00:31.9
44
44e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:06,0
01:42.1
00:02.9
45
45e
ROPERS Pascal
CHAVEAU SOPHIE
Porsche 997 GT3
ROPERS Pascal
CHAVEAU SOPHIE
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:18,3
00:32.1
00:00.2
45
45e
FACCHINETTI Amaury
LHOMME Leo
Citroën SAXO VTS
FACCHINETTI Amaury
LHOMME Leo
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:06,5
01:42.6
00:00.5
46
46e
SANTAËLLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAËLLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:18,5
00:32.3
00:00.2
46
46e
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
13:07,3
01:43.4
00:00.8
47
47e
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
4:19,6
00:33.4
00:01.1
47
47e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:09,4
01:45.5
00:02.1
48
48e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:19,7
00:33.5
00:00.1
48
48e
ROPERS Pascal
CHAVEAU SOPHIE
Porsche 997 GT3
ROPERS Pascal
CHAVEAU SOPHIE
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
13:10,4
01:46.5
00:01.0
49
49e
LAFARGE Jérémy
TERRIER Adelie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAFARGE Jérémy
TERRIER Adelie
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:20,5
00:34.3
00:00.8
49
49e
JOVIN Franck
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Peugeot 106
JOVIN Franck
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
13:11,9
01:48.0
00:01.5
50
50e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:21,1
00:34.9
00:00.6
50
50e
ROUSSET Denis
RAMET Christophe
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 7
ROUSSET Denis
RAMET Christophe
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 7
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
13:12,0
01:48.1
00:00.1
51
51e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:22,5
00:36.3
00:01.4
51
51e
BARGEON Ludovick
CLOCHER Rémy
Ford FIESTA
BARGEON Ludovick
CLOCHER Rémy
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
13:13,6
01:49.7
00:01.6
52
52e
JOVIN Franck
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Peugeot 106
JOVIN Franck
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:22,8
00:36.6
00:00.3
52
52e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:15,1
01:51.2
00:01.5
53
53e
BLANC Aurélien
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurélien
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:23,2
00:37.0
00:00.4
53
53e
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën XSARA VTS
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën XSARA VTS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:15,2
01:51.3
00:00.1
54
54e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:23,8
00:37.6
00:00.6
54
54e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën SAXO
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:15,2
01:51.3
55
55e
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:24,1
00:37.9
00:00.3
55
55e
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
13:15,3
01:51.4
00:00.1
56
56e
BARGEON Ludovick
CLOCHER Rémy
Ford FIESTA
BARGEON Ludovick
CLOCHER Rémy
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
4:24,7
00:38.5
00:00.6
56
56e
BERTOIS Alexis
PRITZY Anthony
Peugeot 106
BERTOIS Alexis
PRITZY Anthony
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:18,0
01:54.1
00:02.7
57
57e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:24,9
00:38.7
00:00.2
57
57e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:18,8
01:54.9
00:00.8
58
58e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:25,5
00:39.3
00:00.6
58
58e
GIROUX Camille
LASSARAT Rémi
Renault CLIO 5 RS LINE
GIROUX Camille
LASSARAT Rémi
Renault CLIO 5 RS LINE
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
13:19,1
01:55.2
00:00.3
59
59e
DUBOULOZ Mathias
TOGNARELLI Dimitri
Renault CLIO
DUBOULOZ Mathias
TOGNARELLI Dimitri
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:25,6
00:39.4
00:00.1
59
59e
PASSAQUET Maxence
PERRIN Manon
Renault CLIO
PASSAQUET Maxence
PERRIN Manon
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
13:20,6
01:56.7
00:01.5
60
60e
MAGOT Tony
TORLET Maxime
Renault CLIO
MAGOT Tony
TORLET Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:25,6
00:39.4
60
60e
TERRET Joris
CHAMPIER Angélique
Citroën SAXO
TERRET Joris
CHAMPIER Angélique
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:21,0
01:57.1
00:00.4
61
61e
BERTOIS Alexis
PRITZY Anthony
Peugeot 106
BERTOIS Alexis
PRITZY Anthony
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:25,8
00:39.6
00:00.2
61
61e
DUBOULOZ Mathias
TOGNARELLI Dimitri
Renault CLIO
DUBOULOZ Mathias
TOGNARELLI Dimitri
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
13:21,0
01:57.1
62
62e
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:26,3
00:40.1
00:00.5
62
62e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:23,7
01:59.8
00:02.7
63
63e
GIROUX Camille
LASSARAT Rémi
Renault CLIO 5 RS LINE
GIROUX Camille
LASSARAT Rémi
Renault CLIO 5 RS LINE
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:26,4
00:40.2
00:00.1
63
63e
FONTROBERT Yannick
BRUNET Jérôme
Citroën C2
FONTROBERT Yannick
BRUNET Jérôme
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:24,0
02:00.1
00:00.3
64
64e
PASSAQUET Maxence
PERRIN Manon
Renault CLIO
PASSAQUET Maxence
PERRIN Manon
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:27,1
00:40.9
00:00.7
64
64e
BADEL Franck
CALIPPE Nicolas
Renault CLIO
BADEL Franck
CALIPPE Nicolas
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:24,4
02:00.5
00:00.4
65
65e
ROUSSON Maxime
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën SAXO
ROUSSON Maxime
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:27,5
00:41.3
00:00.4
65
65e
SAGE Jérémy
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208
SAGE Jérémy
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:26,3
02:02.4
00:01.9
66
66e
BADEL Franck
CALIPPE Nicolas
Renault CLIO
BADEL Franck
CALIPPE Nicolas
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:27,7
00:41.5
00:00.2
66
66e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:26,3
02:02.4
67
67e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:28,3
00:42.1
00:00.6
67
67e
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Honda Civic EG6
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Honda Civic EG6
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:28,5
02:04.6
00:02.2
68
68e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:28,3
00:42.1
68
68e
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
13:30,4
02:06.5
00:01.9
69
69e
MICHOT Damien
CAMUS Amaury
Renault CLIO
MICHOT Damien
CAMUS Amaury
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:28,5
00:42.3
00:00.2
69
69e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
13:30,8
02:06.9
00:00.4
70
70e
FACCHINETTI Amaury
LHOMME Leo
Citroën SAXO VTS
FACCHINETTI Amaury
LHOMME Leo
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:28,6
00:42.4
00:00.1
70
70e
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:31,4
02:07.5
00:00.6
71
71e
THEVENET Bertrand
THEVENET Clemence
Renault TWINGO
THEVENET Bertrand
THEVENET Clemence
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:28,7
00:42.5
00:00.1
71
71e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
13:32,3
02:08.4
00:00.9
72
72e
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Peugeot 207 RC
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:28,9
00:42.7
00:00.2
72
72e
REMY Sébastien
GUILLEMAUD Robin
Peugeot 106 S16
REMY Sébastien
GUILLEMAUD Robin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:34,1
02:10.2
00:01.8
73
73e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën SAXO
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:29,7
00:43.5
00:00.8
73
73e
ROUSSON Maxime
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën SAXO
ROUSSON Maxime
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:34,9
02:11.0
00:00.8
74
74e
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:30,2
00:44.0
00:00.5
74
74e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Peugeot 208
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
13:35,6
02:11.7
00:00.7
75
75e
REMY Sébastien
GUILLEMAUD Robin
Peugeot 106 S16
REMY Sébastien
GUILLEMAUD Robin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:30,5
00:44.3
00:00.3
75
75e
BRUN Anthony
VANBUSTEL Thomas
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BRUN Anthony
VANBUSTEL Thomas
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:35,7
02:11.8
00:00.1
76
76e
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:30,8
00:44.6
00:00.3
76
76e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BONCOMPAIN Joris
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:37,3
02:13.4
00:01.6
77
77e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:31,0
00:44.8
00:00.2
77
77e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:37,5
02:13.6
00:00.2
78
78e
BÉRARD Cyril
MARTINS Clement
Peugeot 207
BÉRARD Cyril
MARTINS Clement
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:31,1
00:44.9
00:00.1
78
78e
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Peugeot 207 RC
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
13:38,0
02:14.1
00:00.5
79
79e
LAYGUES Benjamin
VERDIER Anais
Citroën C2
LAYGUES Benjamin
VERDIER Anais
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:31,6
00:45.4
00:00.5
79
79e
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
13:38,9
02:15.0
00:00.9
80
80e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:31,6
00:45.4
80
80e
JACQUET Nicolas
JACQUET Maxime
Peugeot 206 S16
JACQUET Nicolas
JACQUET Maxime
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:40,1
02:16.2
00:01.2
81
81e
TERRET Joris
CHAMPIER Angélique
Citroën SAXO
TERRET Joris
CHAMPIER Angélique
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:31,7
00:45.5
00:00.1
81
81e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:40,2
02:16.3
00:00.1
82
82e
BERNARD BRET Yohann
MICHELIN Jessica
Peugeot 208
BERNARD BRET Yohann
MICHELIN Jessica
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:32,6
00:46.4
00:00.9
82
82e
THEVENET Bertrand
THEVENET Clemence
Renault TWINGO
THEVENET Bertrand
THEVENET Clemence
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:41,1
02:17.2
00:00.9
83
83e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:32,6
00:46.4
83
83e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:41,2
02:17.3
00:00.1
84
84e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën C2 GT
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:32,7
00:46.5
00:00.1
84
84e
MAGOT Tony
TORLET Maxime
Renault CLIO
MAGOT Tony
TORLET Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
13:41,7
02:17.8
00:00.5
85
85e
GRONLIER Maxens
GEERAERT Augustin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GRONLIER Maxens
GEERAERT Augustin
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:32,8
00:46.6
00:00.1
85
85e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
13:41,7
02:17.8
86
86e
JACQUET Nicolas
JACQUET Maxime
Peugeot 206 S16
JACQUET Nicolas
JACQUET Maxime
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:33,6
00:47.4
00:00.8
86
86e
GRONLIER Maxens
GEERAERT Augustin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GRONLIER Maxens
GEERAERT Augustin
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:42,9
02:19.0
00:01.2
87
87e
FOURNAND Joris
DENIS Benjamin
Renault Clio 4
FOURNAND Joris
DENIS Benjamin
Renault Clio 4
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:33,7
00:47.5
00:00.1
87
87e
JULIEN Cédric
COMMUSSET Lorine
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cédric
COMMUSSET Lorine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:44,6
02:20.7
00:01.7
88
88e
DANIERE Charly
DESCHARNE Jules
Peugeot 106 S16
DANIERE Charly
DESCHARNE Jules
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:34,8
00:48.6
00:01.1
88
88e
LAYGUES Benjamin
VERDIER Anais
Citroën C2
LAYGUES Benjamin
VERDIER Anais
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:46,8
02:22.9
00:02.2
89
89e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:35,0
00:48.8
00:00.2
89
89e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru WRX
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru WRX
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
13:47,5
02:23.6
00:00.7
90
90e
MUZY Theophane
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 309
MUZY Theophane
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:35,2
00:49.0
00:00.2
90
90e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:48,3
02:24.4
00:00.8
91
91e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:35,3
00:49.1
00:00.1
91
91e
CAPELLI Bertrand
GARRET Damien
Honda CIVIC
CAPELLI Bertrand
GARRET Damien
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:49,1
02:25.2
00:00.8
92
92e
MATHON Julien
RAQUIN Marine
Renault CLIO
MATHON Julien
RAQUIN Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:35,4
00:49.2
00:00.1
92
92e
MICHOT Damien
CAMUS Amaury
Renault CLIO
MICHOT Damien
CAMUS Amaury
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:49,5
02:25.6
00:00.4
93
93e
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:35,7
00:49.5
00:00.3
93
93e
DA SILVA Maxence
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
DA SILVA Maxence
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:49,8
02:25.9
00:00.3
94
94e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Citroën SAXO
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:36,0
00:49.8
00:00.3
94
94e
MOUNIER Benoît
MOUNIER Valentin
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Benoît
MOUNIER Valentin
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:52,4
02:28.5
00:02.6
95
95e
NEEL Fabien
PERRET Tomi
Peugeot 206
NEEL Fabien
PERRET Tomi
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:36,1
00:49.9
00:00.1
95
95e
NEEL Fabien
PERRET Tomi
Peugeot 206
NEEL Fabien
PERRET Tomi
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
13:52,6
02:28.7
00:00.2
96
96e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BONCOMPAIN Joris
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:36,5
00:50.3
00:00.4
96
96e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën C2 GT
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:53,4
02:29.5
00:00.8
97
97e
CAGLIO Steve
FRANCESCHINI Noemie
Peugeot 208
CAGLIO Steve
FRANCESCHINI Noemie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:37,0
00:50.8
00:00.5
97
97e
DANIERE Charly
DESCHARNE Jules
Peugeot 106 S16
DANIERE Charly
DESCHARNE Jules
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:54,1
02:30.2
00:00.7
98
98e
BRUN Anthony
VANBUSTEL Thomas
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BRUN Anthony
VANBUSTEL Thomas
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:37,0
00:50.8
98
98e
PRITZY Guillaume
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:55,4
02:31.5
00:01.3
99
99e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:37,2
00:51.0
00:00.2
99
99e
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:55,8
02:31.9
00:00.4
100
100e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru WRX
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru WRX
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:37,6
00:51.4
00:00.4
100
100e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:56,2
02:32.3
00:00.4
101
101e
CAPELLI Bertrand
GARRET Damien
Honda CIVIC
CAPELLI Bertrand
GARRET Damien
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:37,6
00:51.4
101
101e
BERNARD BRET Yohann
MICHELIN Jessica
Peugeot 208
BERNARD BRET Yohann
MICHELIN Jessica
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:58,7
02:34.8
00:02.5
102
102e
JULIEN Cédric
COMMUSSET Lorine
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cédric
COMMUSSET Lorine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:37,6
00:51.4
102
102e
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Océane
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Océane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:59,3
02:35.4
00:00.6
103
103e
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Honda Civic EG6
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Honda Civic EG6
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:38,0
00:51.8
00:00.4
103
103e
BÉRARD Cyril
MARTINS Clement
Peugeot 207
BÉRARD Cyril
MARTINS Clement
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:59,8
02:35.9
00:00.5
104
104e
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:39,6
00:53.4
00:01.6
104
104e
MARTIN Christophe
BRAILLON Catherine
Citroën SAXO
MARTIN Christophe
BRAILLON Catherine
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:00,4
02:36.5
00:00.6
105
105e
DA SILVA Maxence
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
DA SILVA Maxence
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:39,7
00:53.5
00:00.1
105
105e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
14:01,3
02:37.4
00:00.9
106
106e
MARTIN Christophe
BRAILLON Catherine
Citroën SAXO
MARTIN Christophe
BRAILLON Catherine
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:39,8
00:53.6
00:00.1
106
106e
MATHON Julien
RAQUIN Marine
Renault CLIO
MATHON Julien
RAQUIN Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:02,2
02:38.3
00:00.9
107
107e
DUBUIS Sébastien
BREMOND Jordan
Renault CLIO RS
DUBUIS Sébastien
BREMOND Jordan
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:40,2
00:54.0
00:00.4
107
107e
BLANC Nicolas
COPPA Mathieu
Citroën DS3
BLANC Nicolas
COPPA Mathieu
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
14:02,8
02:38.9
00:00.6
108
108e
BLANC Nicolas
COPPA Mathieu
Citroën DS3
BLANC Nicolas
COPPA Mathieu
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
4:40,6
00:54.4
00:00.4
108
108e
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:02,9
02:39.0
00:00.1
109
109e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault CLIO
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault CLIO
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:41,8
00:55.6
00:01.2
109
109e
MUZY Theophane
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 309
MUZY Theophane
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:03,0
02:39.1
00:00.1
110
110e
GRAVALLON David
BONIN Louise
Renault CLIO
GRAVALLON David
BONIN Louise
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:41,9
00:55.7
00:00.1
110
110e
CAGLIO Steve
FRANCESCHINI Noemie
Peugeot 208
CAGLIO Steve
FRANCESCHINI Noemie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
14:04,9
02:41.0
00:01.9
111
111e
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Océane
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Océane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:42,6
00:56.4
00:00.7
111
111e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:06,6
02:42.7
00:01.7
112
112e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:42,9
00:56.7
00:00.3
112
112e
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
GIRERD-MARTIN Cécile
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
GIRERD-MARTIN Cécile
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:08,7
02:44.8
00:02.1
113
113e
MOUNIER Benoît
MOUNIER Valentin
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Benoît
MOUNIER Valentin
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:42,9
00:56.7
113
113e
FOURNAND Joris
DENIS Benjamin
Renault Clio 4
FOURNAND Joris
DENIS Benjamin
Renault Clio 4
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
14:08,8
02:44.9
00:00.1
114
114e
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:43,6
00:57.4
00:00.7
114
114e
RAMILLON Hugo
GAUTHIER Baptiste
Ford FIESTA
RAMILLON Hugo
GAUTHIER Baptiste
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
14:09,6
02:45.7
00:00.8
115
115e
FUMEY Bertrand
GIL MATEUS Ricardo
Peugeot 306 S16
FUMEY Bertrand
GIL MATEUS Ricardo
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:44,2
00:58.0
00:00.6
115
115e
MORAND Antoine
NARBON Rémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORAND Antoine
NARBON Rémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
14:11,9
02:48.0
00:02.3
116
116e
MORAND Antoine
NARBON Rémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORAND Antoine
NARBON Rémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:44,5
00:58.3
00:00.3
116
116e
HERITIER Vincent
BONNET Florian
Citroën SAXO
HERITIER Vincent
BONNET Florian
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:12,3
02:48.4
00:00.4
117
117e
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
GIRERD-MARTIN Cécile
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
GIRERD-MARTIN Cécile
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:44,7
00:58.5
00:00.2
117
117e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:14,1
02:50.2
00:01.8
118
118e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:46,2
01:00.0
00:01.5
118
118e
GRAVALLON David
BONIN Louise
Renault CLIO
GRAVALLON David
BONIN Louise
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:14,4
02:50.5
00:00.3
119
119e
PRITZY Guillaume
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:47,1
01:00.9
00:00.9
119
119e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Citroën SAXO
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:15,7
02:51.8
00:01.3
120
120e
CHAUMONT Valentin
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 s16
CHAUMONT Valentin
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:47,7
01:01.5
00:00.6
120
120e
DUBUIS Sébastien
BREMOND Jordan
Renault CLIO RS
DUBUIS Sébastien
BREMOND Jordan
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:19,7
02:55.8
00:04.0
121
121e
TEYSSIER Armand
SIROT Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
SIROT Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:48,1
01:01.9
00:00.4
121
121e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault CLIO
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault CLIO
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
14:19,7
02:55.8
122
122e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Subaru IMPREZA
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:48,3
01:02.1
00:00.2
122
122e
MORANDIN Tracy
MEUNIER Pauline
Renault CLIO
MORANDIN Tracy
MEUNIER Pauline
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
14:20,5
02:56.6
00:00.8
123
123e
RAMILLON Hugo
GAUTHIER Baptiste
Ford FIESTA
RAMILLON Hugo
GAUTHIER Baptiste
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
4:49,5
01:03.3
00:01.2
123
123e
CHAUMONT Valentin
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 s16
CHAUMONT Valentin
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:23,4
02:59.5
00:02.9
124
124e
VERGOBY Cyril
BERTHOD Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
BERTHOD Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:51,7
01:05.5
00:02.2
124
124e
TEYSSIER Armand
SIROT Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
SIROT Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:27,6
03:03.7
00:04.2
125
125e
BROSSARD Christophe
DUCARUGE Patrick
Renault R5 GT TURBO
BROSSARD Christophe
DUCARUGE Patrick
Renault R5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:52,3
01:06.1
00:00.6
125
125e
JOURNET Marine
JAMET Jérémy
Renault Clio V
JOURNET Marine
JAMET Jérémy
Renault Clio V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
14:33,7
03:09.8
00:06.1
126
126e
MOREL Clement
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
MOREL Clement
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:52,9
01:06.7
00:00.6
126
126e
MOREL Clement
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
MOREL Clement
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
14:34,7
03:10.8
00:01.0
127
127e
HERITIER Vincent
BONNET Florian
Citroën SAXO
HERITIER Vincent
BONNET Florian
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:53,3
01:07.1
00:00.4
127
127e
FUMEY Bertrand
GIL MATEUS Ricardo
Peugeot 306 S16
FUMEY Bertrand
GIL MATEUS Ricardo
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:37,0
03:13.1
00:02.3
128
128e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:54,1
01:07.9
00:00.8
128
128e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Subaru IMPREZA
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
14:40,4
03:16.5
00:03.4
129
129e
JOURNET Marine
JAMET Jérémy
Renault Clio V
JOURNET Marine
JAMET Jérémy
Renault Clio V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:54,2
01:08.0
00:00.1
129
129e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
14:46,3
03:22.4
00:05.9
130
130e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Renault CLIO RS
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:54,7
01:08.5
00:00.5
130
130e
DEGUT Corentin
THOUEZ ADAM
Renault TWINGO
DEGUT Corentin
THOUEZ ADAM
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
14:49,3
03:25.4
00:03.0
131
131e
MORANDIN Tracy
MEUNIER Pauline
Renault CLIO
MORANDIN Tracy
MEUNIER Pauline
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:55,0
01:08.8
00:00.3
131
131e
VERGOBY Cyril
BERTHOD Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
BERTHOD Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:50,5
03:26.6
00:01.2
132
132e
DEGUT Corentin
THOUEZ ADAM
Renault TWINGO
DEGUT Corentin
THOUEZ ADAM
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:01,2
01:15.0
00:06.2
132
132e
BROSSARD Christophe
DUCARUGE Patrick
Renault R5 GT TURBO
BROSSARD Christophe
DUCARUGE Patrick
Renault R5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
14:53,7
03:29.8
00:03.2
133
133e
BONNIER David
BONNIER Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
BONNIER David
BONNIER Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:01,7
01:15.5
00:00.5
133
133e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Renault CLIO RS
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:56,8
03:32.9
00:03.1
134
134e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:03,0
01:16.8
00:01.3
134
134e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
15:00,8
03:36.9
00:04.0
135
135e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault R5 GT TURBO
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault R5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:08,1
01:21.9
00:05.1
135
135e
RATEAU Deborah
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
RATEAU Deborah
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
15:09,2
03:45.3
00:08.4
136
136e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:08,2
01:22.0
00:00.1
136
136e
JACQUOT Clarisse
BRIDAY Rony
Peugeot 106
JACQUOT Clarisse
BRIDAY Rony
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
15:11,6
03:47.7
00:02.4
137
137e
JACQUOT Clarisse
BRIDAY Rony
Peugeot 106
JACQUOT Clarisse
BRIDAY Rony
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:09,0
01:22.8
00:00.8
137
137e
BONNIER David
BONNIER Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
BONNIER David
BONNIER Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:18,5
03:54.6
00:06.9
138
138e
RATEAU Deborah
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
RATEAU Deborah
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
5:11,0
01:24.8
00:02.0
138
138e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
15:22,7
03:58.8
00:04.2
139
139e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:14,7
01:28.5
00:03.7
139
139e
DURAND Lucas
DELBARRE Rémy
Citroën SAXO
DURAND Lucas
DELBARRE Rémy
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
15:26,8
04:02.9
00:04.1
140
140e
DURAND Lucas
DELBARRE Rémy
Citroën SAXO
DURAND Lucas
DELBARRE Rémy
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:15,6
01:29.4
00:00.9
140
140e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
15:38,8
04:14.9
00:12.0
141
141e
VOGUE Alexandre
MASTROSIMONE Tony
Citroën AX
VOGUE Alexandre
MASTROSIMONE Tony
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:18,3
01:32.1
00:02.7
141
141e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault R5 GT TURBO
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault R5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
15:44,5
04:20.6
00:05.7
142
142e