32ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2023 coefficient 2
32ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2023 coefficient 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
142 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda FABIA
HABOUZIT Thibault
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:28,4
1
1er
DARMEZIN Lucas
GIRALDO Meryl
Volkswagen POLO
DARMEZIN Lucas
GIRALDO Meryl
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
14:52,9
2
2e
DARMEZIN Lucas
GIRALDO Meryl
Volkswagen POLO
DARMEZIN Lucas
GIRALDO Meryl
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:29,0
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
HABOUZIT Thibault
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda FABIA
HABOUZIT Thibault
DECLERCK Loïc
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
14:53,1
00:00.2
00:00.2
3
3e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:30,5
00:02.1
00:01.5
3
3e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda FABIA
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
15:17,1
00:24.2
00:24.0
4
4e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda FABIA
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:32,1
00:03.7
00:01.6
4
4e
BRUN Philippe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
BRUN Philippe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
15:23,5
00:30.6
00:06.4
5
5e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Skoda FABIA
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:32,8
00:04.4
00:00.7
5
5e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
15:27,1
00:34.2
00:03.6
6
6e
BRUN Philippe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
BRUN Philippe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:34,6
00:06.2
00:01.8
6
6e
CHABLOZ Paul
BURLET Nelly
Porsche GT3
CHABLOZ Paul
BURLET Nelly
Porsche GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
15:32,9
00:40.0
00:05.8
7
7e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Skoda Evo 2
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Skoda Evo 2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:37,5
00:09.1
00:02.9
7
7e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Skoda FABIA
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
15:40,0
00:47.1
00:07.1
8
8e
CHABLOZ Paul
BURLET Nelly
Porsche GT3
CHABLOZ Paul
BURLET Nelly
Porsche GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
3:38,1
00:09.7
00:00.6
8
8e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT TURBO
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
15:42,9
00:50.0
00:02.9
9
9e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:39,7
00:11.3
00:01.6
9
9e
ROUX Emilien
MAZUIR Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
ROUX Emilien
MAZUIR Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
15:50,2
00:57.3
00:07.3
10
10e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:40,7
00:12.3
00:01.0
10
10e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Skoda Evo 2
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Skoda Evo 2
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
15:51,9
00:59.0
00:01.7
11
11e
BISSON Loïc
BIOLAY Cyril
Porsche 911 CUP
BISSON Loïc
BIOLAY Cyril
Porsche 911 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
3:42,3
00:13.9
00:01.6
11
11e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
Citroën DS3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:00,9
01:08.0
00:09.0
12
12e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Skoda FABIA
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:42,9
00:14.5
00:00.6
12
12e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Skoda FABIA
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
16:06,7
01:13.8
00:05.8
13
13e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT TURBO
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT TURBO
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:42,9
00:14.5
13
13e
GUYOT Nathan
INTILLA Wilfrid
BMW 318 compact
GUYOT Nathan
INTILLA Wilfrid
BMW 318 compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:08,9
01:16.0
00:02.2
14
14e
ROUX Emilien
MAZUIR Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
ROUX Emilien
MAZUIR Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:43,3
00:14.9
00:00.4
14
14e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:13,0
01:20.1
00:04.1
15
15e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
Citroën DS3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:43,5
00:15.1
00:00.2
15
15e
FARLAY Cédric
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault CLIO R
FARLAY Cédric
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault CLIO R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
16:15,0
01:22.1
00:02.0
16
16e
GUYOT Nathan
INTILLA Wilfrid
BMW 318 compact
GUYOT Nathan
INTILLA Wilfrid
BMW 318 compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:47,2
00:18.8
00:03.7
16
16e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:18,7
01:25.8
00:03.7
17
17e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 206CC
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 206CC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:47,5
00:19.1
00:00.3
17
17e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 206CC
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 206CC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:21,1
01:28.2
00:02.4
18
18e
GOETZ Maxime
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
GOETZ Maxime
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:48,0
00:19.6
00:00.5
18
18e
MOLINA Gerome
POTHIER Alexis
Peugeot 208
MOLINA Gerome
POTHIER Alexis
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:21,3
01:28.4
00:00.2
19
19e
FARLAY Cédric
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault CLIO R
FARLAY Cédric
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault CLIO R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:48,0
00:19.6
19
19e
BARGEON Dominique
MILLAUD Florian
Subaru STI
BARGEON Dominique
MILLAUD Florian
Subaru STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
16:22,1
01:29.2
00:00.8
20
20e
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Renault Clio 4 RS
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:48,1
00:19.7
00:00.1
20
20e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio 5
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio 5
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
16:23,4
01:30.5
00:01.3
21
21e
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio 5
DIEL Anthony
MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio 5
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:48,4
00:20.0
00:00.3
21
21e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 206
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:24,9
01:32.0
00:01.5
22
22e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
BORDAS Robin
Porsche 997 CUP
CHARVAZ Mickaël
BORDAS Robin
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
3:48,5
00:20.1
00:00.1
22
22e
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Renault Clio 4 RS
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Renault Clio 4 RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:32,0
01:39.1
00:07.1
23
23e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 206
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:51,0
00:22.6
00:02.5
23
23e
MASSE Thierry
LABROSSE Gauthier
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
LABROSSE Gauthier
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:32,4
01:39.5
00:00.4
24
24e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:51,0
00:22.6
24
24e
GOETZ Maxime
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
GOETZ Maxime
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:34,4
01:41.5
00:02.0
25
25e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:51,5
00:23.1
00:00.5
25
25e
GRITTI Romain
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
16:36,9
01:44.0
00:02.5
26
26e
LAGRUE Gwenael
VILMOT Maxime
Porsche 991
LAGRUE Gwenael
VILMOT Maxime
Porsche 991
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
3:51,7
00:23.3
00:00.2
26
26e
BERRY Franck
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
16:40,4
01:47.5
00:03.5
27
27e
MOLINA Gerome
POTHIER Alexis
Peugeot 208
MOLINA Gerome
POTHIER Alexis
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:52,4
00:24.0
00:00.7
27
27e
BISSON Loïc
BIOLAY Cyril
Porsche 911 CUP
BISSON Loïc
BIOLAY Cyril
Porsche 911 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
16:45,4
01:52.5
00:05.0
28
28e
BARGEON Dominique
MILLAUD Florian
Subaru STI
BARGEON Dominique
MILLAUD Florian
Subaru STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
3:53,0
00:24.6
00:00.6
28
28e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:46,6
01:53.7
00:01.2
29
29e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:53,3
00:24.9
00:00.3
29
29e
CHARVAZ Mickaël
BORDAS Robin
Porsche 997 CUP
CHARVAZ Mickaël
BORDAS Robin
Porsche 997 CUP
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
16:46,6
01:53.7
30
30e
JOMARD Mickaël
GONNACHON Vincent
Citroën DS3
JOMARD Mickaël
GONNACHON Vincent
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:53,7
00:25.3
00:00.4
30
30e
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
MARION Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
16:47,3
01:54.4
00:00.7
31
31e
BERRY Franck
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
D'OZENAY Hugues
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:54,1
00:25.7
00:00.4
31
31e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
16:48,4
01:55.5
00:01.1
32
32e
GRITTI Romain
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:54,1
00:25.7
32
32e
LAGRUE Gwenael
VILMOT Maxime
Porsche 991
LAGRUE Gwenael
VILMOT Maxime
Porsche 991
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
16:50,0
01:57.1
00:01.6
33
33e
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 306
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:54,5
00:26.1
00:00.4
33
33e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:50,1
01:57.2
00:00.1
34
34e
PEYNE Christophe
GACHET Hugo
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
GACHET Hugo
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
3:55,1
00:26.7
00:00.6
34
34e
PEYNE Christophe
GACHET Hugo
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
GACHET Hugo
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
16:51,0
01:58.1
00:00.9
35
35e
SANTAËLLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAËLLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:55,5
00:27.1
00:00.4
35
35e
PETIT Alexis
COMTE Clovis
Renault Clio
PETIT Alexis
COMTE Clovis
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
16:51,5
01:58.6
00:00.5
36
36e
MASSE Thierry
LABROSSE Gauthier
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
LABROSSE Gauthier
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:55,6
00:27.2
00:00.1
36
36e
SANTAËLLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAËLLA Loïc
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
16:56,3
02:03.4
00:04.8
37
37e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:55,7
00:27.3
00:00.1
37
37e
JOMARD Mickaël
GONNACHON Vincent
Citroën DS3
JOMARD Mickaël
GONNACHON Vincent
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:56,4
02:03.5
00:00.1
38
38e
PETIT Alexis
COMTE Clovis
Renault Clio
PETIT Alexis
COMTE Clovis
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:56,2
00:27.8
00:00.5
38
38e
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 306
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Laëtitia
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:57,1
02:04.2
00:00.7
39
39e
SAGE Jérémy
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208
SAGE Jérémy
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:56,5
00:28.1
00:00.3
39
39e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:57,5
02:04.6
00:00.4
40
40e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Peugeot 208
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:57,3
00:28.9
00:00.8
40
40e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
17:00,1
02:07.2
00:02.6
41
41e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:57,5
00:29.1
00:00.2
41
41e
LAFARGE Jérémy
TERRIER Adelie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAFARGE Jérémy
TERRIER Adelie
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
17:00,3
02:07.4
00:00.2
42
42e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:58,1
00:29.7
00:00.6
42
42e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
17:01,7
02:08.8
00:01.4
43
43e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:58,2
00:29.8
00:00.1
43
43e
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
17:03,7
02:10.8
00:02.0
44
44e
ROPERS Pascal
CHAVEAU SOPHIE
Porsche 997 GT3
ROPERS Pascal
CHAVEAU SOPHIE
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
3:59,5
00:31.1
00:01.3
44
44e
BLANC Aurélien
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurélien
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
17:05,1
02:12.2
00:01.4
45
45e
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
3:59,5
00:31.1
45
45e
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
17:06,8
02:13.9
00:01.7
46
46e
ROUSSET Denis
RAMET Christophe
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 7
ROUSSET Denis
RAMET Christophe
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 7
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:59,7
00:31.3
00:00.2
46
46e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
17:07,6
02:14.7
00:00.8
47
47e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:59,8
00:31.4
00:00.1
47
47e
ROPERS Pascal
CHAVEAU SOPHIE
Porsche 997 GT3
ROPERS Pascal
CHAVEAU SOPHIE
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
17:09,9
02:17.0
00:02.3
48
48e
FONTROBERT Yannick
BRUNET Jérôme
Citroën C2
FONTROBERT Yannick
BRUNET Jérôme
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:00,4
00:32.0
00:00.6
48
48e
ROUSSET Denis
RAMET Christophe
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 7
ROUSSET Denis
RAMET Christophe
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 7
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
17:11,7
02:18.8
00:01.8
49
49e
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:00,8
00:32.4
00:00.4
49
49e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 106
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:13,2
02:20.3
00:01.5
50
50e
PASSAQUET Maxence
PERRIN Manon
Renault CLIO
PASSAQUET Maxence
PERRIN Manon
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:01,8
00:33.4
00:01.0
50
50e
JOVIN Franck
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Peugeot 106
JOVIN Franck
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
17:15,1
02:22.2
00:01.9
51
51e
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
GRAYEL Thomas
MOULARD Amaury
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:01,8
00:33.4
51
51e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën SAXO
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
17:17,5
02:24.6
00:02.4
52
52e
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUCLOS Nicolas
DUCLOS Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:01,9
00:33.5
00:00.1
52
52e
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
17:18,7
02:25.8
00:01.2
53
53e
THEVENET Bertrand
THEVENET Clemence
Renault TWINGO
THEVENET Bertrand
THEVENET Clemence
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:02,0
00:33.6
00:00.1
53
53e
FACCHINETTI Amaury
LHOMME Leo
Citroën SAXO VTS
FACCHINETTI Amaury
LHOMME Leo
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
17:18,8
02:25.9
00:00.1
54
54e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën SAXO
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:02,3
00:33.9
00:00.3
54
54e
BARGEON Ludovick
CLOCHER Rémy
Ford FIESTA
BARGEON Ludovick
CLOCHER Rémy
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
17:20,7
02:27.8
00:01.9
55
55e
TERRET Joris
CHAMPIER Angélique
Citroën SAXO
TERRET Joris
CHAMPIER Angélique
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:02,4
00:34.0
00:00.1
55
55e
PASSAQUET Maxence
PERRIN Manon
Renault CLIO
PASSAQUET Maxence
PERRIN Manon
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
17:22,4
02:29.5
00:01.7
56
56e
MAGOT Tony
TORLET Maxime
Renault CLIO
MAGOT Tony
TORLET Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:02,4
00:34.0
56
56e
SAGE Jérémy
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208
SAGE Jérémy
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
17:22,8
02:29.9
00:00.4
57
57e
ROUSSON Maxime
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën SAXO
ROUSSON Maxime
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:02,5
00:34.1
00:00.1
57
57e
TERRET Joris
CHAMPIER Angélique
Citroën SAXO
TERRET Joris
CHAMPIER Angélique
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
17:23,4
02:30.5
00:00.6
58
58e
LAFARGE Jérémy
TERRIER Adelie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAFARGE Jérémy
TERRIER Adelie
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:02,7
00:34.3
00:00.2
58
58e
FONTROBERT Yannick
BRUNET Jérôme
Citroën C2
FONTROBERT Yannick
BRUNET Jérôme
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
17:24,4
02:31.5
00:01.0
59
59e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:03,0
00:34.6
00:00.3
59
59e
DUBOULOZ Mathias
TOGNARELLI Dimitri
Renault CLIO
DUBOULOZ Mathias
TOGNARELLI Dimitri
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
17:25,0
02:32.1
00:00.6
60
60e
BADEL Franck
CALIPPE Nicolas
Renault CLIO
BADEL Franck
CALIPPE Nicolas
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:03,2
00:34.8
00:00.2
60
60e
GIROUX Camille
LASSARAT Rémi
Renault CLIO 5 RS LINE
GIROUX Camille
LASSARAT Rémi
Renault CLIO 5 RS LINE
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
17:25,4
02:32.5
00:00.4
61
61e
JOVIN Franck
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Peugeot 106
JOVIN Franck
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:03,2
00:34.8
61
61e
BADEL Franck
CALIPPE Nicolas
Renault CLIO
BADEL Franck
CALIPPE Nicolas
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
17:27,6
02:34.7
00:02.2
62
62e
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:03,4
00:35.0
00:00.2
62
62e
BERTOIS Alexis
PRITZY Anthony
Peugeot 106
BERTOIS Alexis
PRITZY Anthony
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
17:27,7
02:34.8
00:00.1
63
63e
DUBOULOZ Mathias
TOGNARELLI Dimitri
Renault CLIO
DUBOULOZ Mathias
TOGNARELLI Dimitri
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:04,0
00:35.6
00:00.6
63
63e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:28,0
02:35.1
00:00.3
64
64e
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:04,6
00:36.2
00:00.6
64
64e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
17:29,2
02:36.3
00:01.2
65
65e
BLANC Aurélien
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurélien
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:05,2
00:36.8
00:00.6
65
65e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
17:29,8
02:36.9
00:00.6
66
66e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:06,1
00:37.7
00:00.9
66
66e
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:32,2
02:39.3
00:02.4
67
67e
BERNARD BRET Yohann
MICHELIN Jessica
Peugeot 208
BERNARD BRET Yohann
MICHELIN Jessica
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:06,1
00:37.7
67
67e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Peugeot 208
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
17:32,9
02:40.0
00:00.7
68
68e
GIROUX Camille
LASSARAT Rémi
Renault CLIO 5 RS LINE
GIROUX Camille
LASSARAT Rémi
Renault CLIO 5 RS LINE
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:06,3
00:37.9
00:00.2
68
68e
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
17:35,0
02:42.1
00:02.1
69
69e
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Honda Civic EG6
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Honda Civic EG6
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:07,0
00:38.6
00:00.7
69
69e
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Honda Civic EG6
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Honda Civic EG6
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
17:35,5
02:42.6
00:00.5
70
70e
BARGEON Ludovick
CLOCHER Rémy
Ford FIESTA
BARGEON Ludovick
CLOCHER Rémy
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
4:07,1
00:38.7
00:00.1
70
70e
ROUSSON Maxime
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën SAXO
ROUSSON Maxime
BOUCHET Peter
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:37,4
02:44.5
00:01.9
71
71e
FOURNAND Joris
DENIS Benjamin
Renault Clio 4
FOURNAND Joris
DENIS Benjamin
Renault Clio 4
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:08,2
00:39.8
00:01.1
71
71e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
17:39,1
02:46.2
00:01.7
72
72e
CAPELLI Bertrand
GARRET Damien
Honda CIVIC
CAPELLI Bertrand
GARRET Damien
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:08,5
00:40.1
00:00.3
72
72e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
17:39,6
02:46.7
00:00.5
73
73e
LAYGUES Benjamin
VERDIER Anais
Citroën C2
LAYGUES Benjamin
VERDIER Anais
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:08,7
00:40.3
00:00.2
73
73e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
17:41,0
02:48.1
00:01.4
74
74e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:08,7
00:40.3
74
74e
THEVENET Bertrand
THEVENET Clemence
Renault TWINGO
THEVENET Bertrand
THEVENET Clemence
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
17:43,1
02:50.2
00:02.1
75
75e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:08,8
00:40.4
00:00.1
75
75e
MAGOT Tony
TORLET Maxime
Renault CLIO
MAGOT Tony
TORLET Maxime
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
17:44,1
02:51.2
00:01.0
76
76e
NEEL Fabien
PERRET Tomi
Peugeot 206
NEEL Fabien
PERRET Tomi
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:09,3
00:40.9
00:00.5
76
76e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BONCOMPAIN Joris
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
17:49,1
02:56.2
00:05.0
77
77e
JACQUET Nicolas
JACQUET Maxime
Peugeot 206 S16
JACQUET Nicolas
JACQUET Maxime
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:09,6
00:41.2
00:00.3
77
77e
JACQUET Nicolas
JACQUET Maxime
Peugeot 206 S16
JACQUET Nicolas
JACQUET Maxime
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:49,7
02:56.8
00:00.6
78
78e
BERTOIS Alexis
PRITZY Anthony
Peugeot 106
BERTOIS Alexis
PRITZY Anthony
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:09,7
00:41.3
00:00.1
78
78e
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Peugeot 207 RC
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
17:50,3
02:57.4
00:00.6
79
79e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:10,2
00:41.8
00:00.5
79
79e
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
17:50,4
02:57.5
00:00.1
80
80e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:10,4
00:42.0
00:00.2
80
80e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
17:54,2
03:01.3
00:03.8
81
81e
MUZY Theophane
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 309
MUZY Theophane
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:10,8
00:42.4
00:00.4
81
81e
REMY Sébastien
GUILLEMAUD Robin
Peugeot 106 S16
REMY Sébastien
GUILLEMAUD Robin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
17:54,3
03:01.4
00:00.1
82
82e
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:11,5
00:43.1
00:00.7
82
82e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
17:54,6
03:01.7
00:00.3
83
83e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BONCOMPAIN Joris
SAYET Yohan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:11,8
00:43.4
00:00.3
83
83e
BRUN Anthony
VANBUSTEL Thomas
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BRUN Anthony
VANBUSTEL Thomas
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
17:55,2
03:02.3
00:00.6
84
84e
BÉRARD Cyril
MARTINS Clement
Peugeot 207
BÉRARD Cyril
MARTINS Clement
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:12,1
00:43.7
00:00.3
84
84e
LAYGUES Benjamin
VERDIER Anais
Citroën C2
LAYGUES Benjamin
VERDIER Anais
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
17:55,5
03:02.6
00:00.3
85
85e
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Peugeot 207 RC
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:12,3
00:43.9
00:00.2
85
85e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
17:56,4
03:03.5
00:00.9
86
86e
FACCHINETTI Amaury
LHOMME Leo
Citroën SAXO VTS
FACCHINETTI Amaury
LHOMME Leo
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:12,3
00:43.9
86
86e
CAPELLI Bertrand
GARRET Damien
Honda CIVIC
CAPELLI Bertrand
GARRET Damien
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
17:57,6
03:04.7
00:01.2
87
87e
MICHOT Damien
CAMUS Amaury
Renault CLIO
MICHOT Damien
CAMUS Amaury
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:12,4
00:44.0
00:00.1
87
87e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
17:58,0
03:05.1
00:00.4
88
88e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:12,7
00:44.3
00:00.3
88
88e
MICHOT Damien
CAMUS Amaury
Renault CLIO
MICHOT Damien
CAMUS Amaury
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:01,9
03:09.0
00:03.9
89
89e
MATHON Julien
RAQUIN Marine
Renault CLIO
MATHON Julien
RAQUIN Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:12,7
00:44.3
89
89e
NEEL Fabien
PERRET Tomi
Peugeot 206
NEEL Fabien
PERRET Tomi
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
18:01,9
03:09.0
90
90e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:12,8
00:44.4
00:00.1
90
90e
BERNARD BRET Yohann
MICHELIN Jessica
Peugeot 208
BERNARD BRET Yohann
MICHELIN Jessica
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
18:04,8
03:11.9
00:02.9
91
91e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën C2 GT
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:12,9
00:44.5
00:00.1
91
91e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën C2 GT
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën C2 GT
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
18:06,3
03:13.4
00:01.5
92
92e
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
CHAMPAY Sébastien
PARISI Anais
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:13,4
00:45.0
00:00.5
92
92e
DANIERE Charly
DESCHARNE Jules
Peugeot 106 S16
DANIERE Charly
DESCHARNE Jules
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
18:08,5
03:15.6
00:02.2
93
93e
DANIERE Charly
DESCHARNE Jules
Peugeot 106 S16
DANIERE Charly
DESCHARNE Jules
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:14,4
00:46.0
00:01.0
93
93e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:08,9
03:16.0
00:00.4
94
94e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault CLIO
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault CLIO
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:14,5
00:46.1
00:00.1
94
94e
MOUNIER Benoît
MOUNIER Valentin
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Benoît
MOUNIER Valentin
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
18:09,7
03:16.8
00:00.8
95
95e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Citroën SAXO
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:16,0
00:47.6
00:01.5
95
95e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru WRX
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru WRX
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
18:11,3
03:18.4
00:01.6
96
96e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:16,2
00:47.8
00:00.2
96
96e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
18:11,5
03:18.6
00:00.2
97
97e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:16,3
00:47.9
00:00.1
97
97e
BÉRARD Cyril
MARTINS Clement
Peugeot 207
BÉRARD Cyril
MARTINS Clement
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
18:11,9
03:19.0
00:00.4
98
98e
PRITZY Guillaume
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:16,6
00:48.2
00:00.3
98
98e
PRITZY Guillaume
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
18:12,0
03:19.1
00:00.1
99
99e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:16,7
00:48.3
00:00.1
99
99e
DA SILVA Maxence
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
DA SILVA Maxence
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
18:12,3
03:19.4
00:00.3
100
100e
CAGLIO Steve
FRANCESCHINI Noemie
Peugeot 208
CAGLIO Steve
FRANCESCHINI Noemie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:16,8
00:48.4
00:00.1
100
100e
MUZY Theophane
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 309
MUZY Theophane
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:13,8
03:20.9
00:01.5
101
101e
MOUNIER Benoît
MOUNIER Valentin
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Benoît
MOUNIER Valentin
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:17,3
00:48.9
00:00.5
101
101e
MATHON Julien
RAQUIN Marine
Renault CLIO
MATHON Julien
RAQUIN Marine
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
18:14,9
03:22.0
00:01.1
102
102e
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:18,4
00:50.0
00:01.1
102
102e
FOURNAND Joris
DENIS Benjamin
Renault Clio 4
FOURNAND Joris
DENIS Benjamin
Renault Clio 4
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
18:17,0
03:24.1
00:02.1
103
103e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:19,0
00:50.6
00:00.6
103
103e
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:19,3
03:26.4
00:02.3
104
104e
GRAVALLON David
BONIN Louise
Renault CLIO
GRAVALLON David
BONIN Louise
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:19,5
00:51.1
00:00.5
104
104e
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHARD Arnaud
PAUCHARD Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
18:21,3
03:28.4
00:02.0
105
105e
BRUN Anthony
VANBUSTEL Thomas
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BRUN Anthony
VANBUSTEL Thomas
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:19,5
00:51.1
105
105e
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Océane
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Océane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:21,3
03:28.4
106
106e
CHAUMONT Valentin
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 s16
CHAUMONT Valentin
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:19,5
00:51.1
106
106e
CAGLIO Steve
FRANCESCHINI Noemie
Peugeot 208
CAGLIO Steve
FRANCESCHINI Noemie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
18:21,7
03:28.8
00:00.4
107
107e
REMY Sébastien
GUILLEMAUD Robin
Peugeot 106 S16
REMY Sébastien
GUILLEMAUD Robin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:20,2
00:51.8
00:00.7
107
107e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
18:25,6
03:32.7
00:03.9
108
108e
HERITIER Vincent
BONNET Florian
Citroën SAXO
HERITIER Vincent
BONNET Florian
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:21,3
00:52.9
00:01.1
108
108e
MARTIN Christophe
BRAILLON Catherine
Citroën SAXO
MARTIN Christophe
BRAILLON Catherine
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
18:25,7
03:32.8
00:00.1
109
109e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:21,7
00:53.3
00:00.4
109
109e
BLANC Nicolas
COPPA Mathieu
Citroën DS3
BLANC Nicolas
COPPA Mathieu
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
18:28,0
03:35.1
00:02.3
110
110e
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Océane
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Océane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:22,0
00:53.6
00:00.3
110
110e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Citroën SAXO
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:31,7
03:38.8
00:03.7
111
111e
DUBUIS Sébastien
BREMOND Jordan
Renault CLIO RS
DUBUIS Sébastien
BREMOND Jordan
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:22,1
00:53.7
00:00.1
111
111e
HERITIER Vincent
BONNET Florian
Citroën SAXO
HERITIER Vincent
BONNET Florian
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
18:33,6
03:40.7
00:01.9
112
112e
MORANDIN Tracy
MEUNIER Pauline
Renault CLIO
MORANDIN Tracy
MEUNIER Pauline
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:22,1
00:53.7
112
112e
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
GIRERD-MARTIN Cécile
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
GIRERD-MARTIN Cécile
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
18:33,9
03:41.0
00:00.3
113
113e
DA SILVA Maxence
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
DA SILVA Maxence
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:22,5
00:54.1
00:00.4
113
113e
GRAVALLON David
BONIN Louise
Renault CLIO
GRAVALLON David
BONIN Louise
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
18:33,9
03:41.0
114
114e
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:23,5
00:55.1
00:01.0
114
114e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault CLIO
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault CLIO
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
18:34,2
03:41.3
00:00.3
115
115e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru WRX
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru WRX
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:23,8
00:55.4
00:00.3
115
115e
RAMILLON Hugo
GAUTHIER Baptiste
Ford FIESTA
RAMILLON Hugo
GAUTHIER Baptiste
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
18:35,1
03:42.2
00:00.9
116
116e
BONNIER David
BONNIER Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
BONNIER David
BONNIER Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:23,9
00:55.5
00:00.1
116
116e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:35,8
03:42.9
00:00.7
117
117e
MORAND Antoine
NARBON Rémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORAND Antoine
NARBON Rémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:24,2
00:55.8
00:00.3
117
117e
MORAND Antoine
NARBON Rémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
MORAND Antoine
NARBON Rémy
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:36,1
03:43.2
00:00.3
118
118e
BROSSARD Christophe
DUCARUGE Patrick
Renault R5 GT TURBO
BROSSARD Christophe
DUCARUGE Patrick
Renault R5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:24,5
00:56.1
00:00.3
118
118e
JULIEN Cédric
COMMUSSET Lorine
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cédric
COMMUSSET Lorine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:37,4
03:44.5
00:01.3
119
119e
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
GIRERD-MARTIN Cécile
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
GIRERD-MARTIN Ludovic
GIRERD-MARTIN Cécile
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:25,2
00:56.8
00:00.7
119
119e
DUBUIS Sébastien
BREMOND Jordan
Renault CLIO RS
DUBUIS Sébastien
BREMOND Jordan
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
18:41,8
03:48.9
00:04.4
120
120e
BLANC Nicolas
COPPA Mathieu
Citroën DS3
BLANC Nicolas
COPPA Mathieu
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
4:25,2
00:56.8
120
120e
MORANDIN Tracy
MEUNIER Pauline
Renault CLIO
MORANDIN Tracy
MEUNIER Pauline
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
18:42,6
03:49.7
00:00.8
121
121e
MARTIN Christophe
BRAILLON Catherine
Citroën SAXO
MARTIN Christophe
BRAILLON Catherine
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:25,3
00:56.9
00:00.1
121
121e
CHAUMONT Valentin
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 s16
CHAUMONT Valentin
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
18:42,9
03:50.0
00:00.3
122
122e
RAMILLON Hugo
GAUTHIER Baptiste
Ford FIESTA
RAMILLON Hugo
GAUTHIER Baptiste
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
4:25,5
00:57.1
00:00.2
122
122e
TEYSSIER Armand
SIROT Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
SIROT Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:53,4
04:00.5
00:10.5
123
123e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Subaru IMPREZA
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:25,6
00:57.2
00:00.1
123
123e
JOURNET Marine
JAMET Jérémy
Renault Clio V
JOURNET Marine
JAMET Jérémy
Renault Clio V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
19:00,1
04:07.2
00:06.7
124
124e
TEYSSIER Armand
SIROT Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
SIROT Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:25,8
00:57.4
00:00.2
124
124e
GRONLIER Maxens
GEERAERT Augustin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GRONLIER Maxens
GEERAERT Augustin
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
19:00,8
04:07.9
00:00.7
125
125e
JOURNET Marine
JAMET Jérémy
Renault Clio V
JOURNET Marine
JAMET Jérémy
Renault Clio V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:26,4
00:58.0
00:00.6
125
125e
MOREL Clement
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
MOREL Clement
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
19:03,4
04:10.5
00:02.6
126
126e
VERGOBY Cyril
BERTHOD Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
BERTHOD Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:27,4
00:59.0
00:01.0
126
126e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Subaru IMPREZA
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
GIRARD Fabien
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
19:06,0
04:13.1
00:02.6
127
127e
MOREL Clement
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
MOREL Clement
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:28,7
01:00.3
00:01.3
127
127e
VERGOBY Cyril
BERTHOD Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
BERTHOD Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:17,9
04:25.0
00:11.9
128
128e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Renault CLIO RS
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:28,9
01:00.5
00:00.2
128
128e
BROSSARD Christophe
DUCARUGE Patrick
Renault R5 GT TURBO
BROSSARD Christophe
DUCARUGE Patrick
Renault R5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
19:18,2
04:25.3
00:00.3
129
129e
DEGUT Corentin
THOUEZ ADAM
Renault TWINGO
DEGUT Corentin
THOUEZ ADAM
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
4:34,4
01:06.0
00:05.5
129
129e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
19:21,5
04:28.6
00:03.3
130
130e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:35,2
01:06.8
00:00.8
130
130e
DEGUT Corentin
THOUEZ ADAM
Renault TWINGO
DEGUT Corentin
THOUEZ ADAM
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
19:23,7
04:30.8
00:02.2
131
131e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:39,3
01:10.9
00:04.1
131
131e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Renault CLIO RS
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
19:25,7
04:32.8
00:02.0
132
132e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:40,7
01:12.3
00:01.4
132
132e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
19:40,1
04:47.2
00:14.4
133
133e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault R5 GT TURBO
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault R5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:44,1
01:15.7
00:03.4
133
133e
BONNIER David
BONNIER Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
BONNIER David
BONNIER Baptiste
Skoda FABIA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
19:42,4
04:49.5
00:02.3
134
134e
DURAND Lucas
DELBARRE Rémy
Citroën SAXO
DURAND Lucas
DELBARRE Rémy
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:44,5
01:16.1
00:00.4
134
134e
JACQUOT Clarisse
BRIDAY Rony
Peugeot 106
JACQUOT Clarisse
BRIDAY Rony
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
19:58,3
05:05.4
00:15.9
135
135e
JACQUOT Clarisse
BRIDAY Rony
Peugeot 106
JACQUOT Clarisse
BRIDAY Rony
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:46,7
01:18.3
00:02.2
135
135e
RATEAU Deborah
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
RATEAU Deborah
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
19:58,7
05:05.8
00:00.4
136
136e
FAVRAT Amélie
BARATAY Celestin
Peugeot 206 RC
FAVRAT Amélie
BARATAY Celestin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:48,7
01:20.3
00:02.0
136
136e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
20:03,4
05:10.5
00:04.7
137
137e
RATEAU Deborah
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
RATEAU Deborah
JODAR-TORRES Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
4:49,5
01:21.1
00:00.8
137
137e
DURAND Lucas
DELBARRE Rémy
Citroën SAXO
DURAND Lucas
DELBARRE Rémy
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
20:11,3
05:18.4
00:07.9
138
138e
POCHON Francis
POCHON Corentin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHON Francis
POCHON Corentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:49,8
01:21.4
00:00.3
138
138e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault R5 GT TURBO
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault R5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
20:28,6
05:35.7
00:17.3
139
139e
JULIEN Cédric
COMMUSSET Lorine
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cédric
COMMUSSET Lorine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:52,8
01:24.4
00:03.0
139
139e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
20:34,8
05:41.9
00:06.2
140
140e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
4:56,0
01:27.6
00:03.2
140
140e
POCHON Francis
POCHON Corentin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHON Francis
POCHON Corentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
20:38,0
05:45.1
00:03.2
141
141e
VOGUE Alexandre
MASTROSIMONE Tony
Citroën AX
VOGUE Alexandre
MASTROSIMONE Tony
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:00,9
01:32.5
00:04.9
141
141e
FAVRAT Amélie
BARATAY Celestin
Peugeot 206 RC
FAVRAT Amélie
BARATAY Celestin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:58,6
06:05.7
00:20.6
142
142e
GRONLIER Maxens
GEERAERT Augustin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GRONLIER Maxens
GEERAERT Augustin
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2