46ème Course de Côte Régionale de la Malène Gorges du Tarn
ASA Lozère
46ème Course de Côte Régionale de la Malène Gorges du Tarn
ASA Lozère
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 306
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:04,051
1
1er
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 306
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:03,870
2
2e
OYA Anthony
Dallara F303
OYA Anthony
Dallara F303
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:04,659
00:00.608
00:00.608
2
2e
OYA Anthony
Dallara F303
OYA Anthony
Dallara F303
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:04,630
00:00.760
00:00.760
3
3e
JACQUOT Jérôme
SpeedCar GTR
JACQUOT Jérôme
SpeedCar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:05,510
00:01.459
00:00.851
3
3e
JACQUOT Jérôme
SpeedCar GTR
JACQUOT Jérôme
SpeedCar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:05,510
00:01.640
00:00.880
4
4e
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
A
DE
4
A
1:06,974
00:02.923
00:01.464
4
4e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:06,070
00:02.200
00:00.560
5
5e
GODI Alain
Dallara F303
GODI Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:07,193
00:03.142
00:00.219
5
5e
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
A
DE
4
A
1:06,820
00:02.950
00:00.750
6
6e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20F
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:07,474
00:03.423
00:00.281
6
6e
GODI Alain
Dallara F303
GODI Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:07,193
00:03.323
00:00.373
7
7e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Talex M3
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Talex M3
CM
A
CM
A
1:07,495
00:03.444
00:00.021
7
7e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20F
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:07,280
00:03.410
00:00.087
8
8e
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:09,023
00:04.972
00:01.528
8
8e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Talex M3
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Talex M3
CM
A
CM
A
1:07,495
00:03.625
00:00.215
9
9e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Norma M20
MONZIOLS Cédric
Norma M20
CNF 1
A
CNF
1
A
1:09,108
00:05.057
00:00.085
9
9e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20F
CN 2
B
CN
2
B
1:08,360
00:04.490
00:00.865
10
10e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20F
CN 2
B
CN
2
B
1:09,891
00:05.840
00:00.783
10
10e
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:09,023
00:05.153
00:00.663
11
11e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
A
CNF
1
A
1:11,194
00:07.143
00:01.303
11
11e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Norma M20
MONZIOLS Cédric
Norma M20
CNF 1
A
CNF
1
A
1:09,108
00:05.238
00:00.085
12
12e
PEREZ Michael
Renault R8 Gordini
PEREZ Michael
Renault R8 Gordini
FC 2
B
FC
2
B
1:11,568
00:07.517
00:00.374
12
12e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
A
CNF
1
A
1:10,200
00:06.330
00:01.092
13
13e
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP23
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP23
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:11,591
00:07.540
00:00.023
13
13e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM
A
CM
A
1:10,880
00:07.010
00:00.680
14
14e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM
A
CM
A
1:11,735
00:07.684
00:00.144
14
14e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma N20
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma N20
CNF 2
A
CNF
2
A
1:11,190
00:07.320
00:00.310
15
15e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B45
GONTIER Michel
BRC B45
CM
A
CM
A
1:11,974
00:07.923
00:00.239
15
15e
PEREZ Michael
Renault R8 Gordini
PEREZ Michael
Renault R8 Gordini
FC 2
B
FC
2
B
1:11,260
00:07.390
00:00.070
16
16e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma N20
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma N20
CNF 2
A
CNF
2
A
1:12,198
00:08.147
00:00.224
16
16e
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP23
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP23
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:11,591
00:07.721
00:00.331
17
17e
GALLET Kévin
Speedcar GTR
GALLET Kévin
Speedcar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:12,298
00:08.247
00:00.100
17
17e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B45
GONTIER Michel
BRC B45
CM
A
CM
A
1:11,770
00:07.900
00:00.179
18
18e
MACIA Pascal
Speddcar GTR
MACIA Pascal
Speddcar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:12,594
00:08.543
00:00.296
18
18e
GALLET Kévin
Speedcar GTR
GALLET Kévin
Speedcar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:12,298
00:08.428
00:00.528
19
19e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
B
FC
4
B
1:12,685
00:08.634
00:00.091
19
19e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
B
FC
4
B
1:12,330
00:08.460
00:00.032
20
20e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:13,647
00:09.596
00:00.962
20
20e
MACIA Pascal
Speddcar GTR
MACIA Pascal
Speddcar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:12,360
00:08.490
00:00.030
21
21e
VOLBART Alain
SpeedCar GTR
VOLBART Alain
SpeedCar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:14,370
00:10.319
00:00.723
21
21e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:13,060
00:09.190
00:00.700
22
22e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC 05 Evo
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC 05 Evo
CM
A
CM
A
1:14,388
00:10.337
00:00.018
22
22e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC 05 Evo
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC 05 Evo
CM
A
CM
A
1:14,000
00:10.130
00:00.940
23
23e
SAGNES Nicolas
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:14,968
00:10.917
00:00.580
23
23e
VOLBART Alain
SpeedCar GTR
VOLBART Alain
SpeedCar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:14,370
00:10.500
00:00.370
24
24e
SAGNES Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 4
B
FA
4
B
1:15,152
00:11.101
00:00.184
24
24e
GIMENEZ Didier
Funyo
GIMENEZ Didier
Funyo
CNF 2
A
CNF
2
A
1:14,600
00:10.730
00:00.230
25
25e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:15,790
00:11.739
00:00.638
25
25e
SAGNES Nicolas
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:14,968
00:11.098
00:00.368
26
26e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:15,964
00:11.913
00:00.174
26
26e
SAGNES Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 4
B
FA
4
B
1:15,152
00:11.282
00:00.184
27
27e
GIMENEZ Didier
Funyo
GIMENEZ Didier
Funyo
CNF 2
A
CNF
2
A
1:16,206
00:12.155
00:00.242
27
27e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:15,650
00:11.780
00:00.498
28
28e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
B
FC
4
B
1:16,319
00:12.268
00:00.113
28
28e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:15,790
00:11.920
00:00.140
29
29e
CASTELBOU Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASTELBOU Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
B
F2
2
B
1:16,763
00:12.712
00:00.444
29
29e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
B
FC
4
B
1:16,319
00:12.449
00:00.529
30
30e
MOULIERES Lucien
Merlin MP4
MOULIERES Lucien
Merlin MP4
CNF 1
A
CNF
1
A
1:17,656
00:13.605
00:00.893
30
30e
CASTELBOU Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASTELBOU Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
B
F2
2
B
1:16,763
00:12.893
00:00.444
31
31e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
B
A
4
B
1:18,062
00:14.011
00:00.406
31
31e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
B
F2
1
B
1:17,340
00:13.470
00:00.577
32
32e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
B
F2
1
B
1:18,090
00:14.039
00:00.028
32
32e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
B
A
4
B
1:17,480
00:13.610
00:00.140
33
33e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:18,812
00:14.761
00:00.722
33
33e
MOULIERES Lucien
Merlin MP4
MOULIERES Lucien
Merlin MP4
CNF 1
A
CNF
1
A
1:17,656
00:13.786
00:00.176
34
34e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:19,090
00:15.039
00:00.278
34
34e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:18,812
00:14.942
00:01.156
35
35e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:19,435
00:15.384
00:00.345
35
35e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:19,090
00:15.220
00:00.278
36
36e
FRES Jean Yves
Peugeot 206
FRES Jean Yves
Peugeot 206
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:19,547
00:15.496
00:00.112
36
36e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:19,420
00:15.550
00:00.330
37
37e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:19,907
00:15.856
00:00.360
37
37e
FRES Jean Yves
Peugeot 206
FRES Jean Yves
Peugeot 206
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:19,547
00:15.677
00:00.127
38
38e
ROUSSON Emmanuel
Citroën DS3 R3
ROUSSON Emmanuel
Citroën DS3 R3
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:20,776
00:16.725
00:00.869
38
38e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:19,907
00:16.037
00:00.360
39
39e
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo
CNF 2
A
CNF
2
A
1:21,114
00:17.063
00:00.338
39
39e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:19,950
00:16.080
00:00.043
40
40e
THION Raymond
Peugeot 309 GTI
THION Raymond
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:21,448
00:17.397
00:00.334
40
40e
ROUSSON Emmanuel
Citroën DS3 R3
ROUSSON Emmanuel
Citroën DS3 R3
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:20,440
00:16.570
00:00.490
41
41e
AUDIBERT André
Citroën Saxo
AUDIBERT André
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:22,002
00:17.951
00:00.554
41
41e
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo
CNF 2
A
CNF
2
A
1:21,114
00:17.244
00:00.674
42
42e
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:23,175
00:19.124
00:01.173
42
42e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:21,340
00:17.470
00:00.226
43
43e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
SILVEIRA Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:23,331
00:19.280
00:00.156
43
43e
THION Raymond
Peugeot 309 GTI
THION Raymond
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:21,448
00:17.578
00:00.108
44
44e
FERRER Xavier
Citroën AX GTI
FERRER Xavier
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:23,377
00:19.326
00:00.046
44
44e
AUDIBERT André
Citroën Saxo
AUDIBERT André
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:21,800
00:17.930
00:00.352
45
45e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:23,425
00:19.374
00:00.048
45
45e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:22,300
00:18.430
00:00.500
46
46e
MARTIN Dominique
Citroën Saxo
MARTIN Dominique
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:23,464
00:19.413
00:00.039
46
46e
MARTIN Dominique
Citroën Saxo
MARTIN Dominique
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:22,500
00:18.630
00:00.200
47
47e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:23,656
00:19.605
00:00.192
47
47e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6
FC 4
B
FC
4
B
1:22,870
00:19.000
00:00.370
48
48e
LONGEAC Yoann
Citroën DS3 R3
LONGEAC Yoann
Citroën DS3 R3
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:24,670
00:20.619
00:01.014
48
48e
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:23,000
00:19.130
00:00.130
49
49e
MAURIN Jean-François
Subaru Impreza
MAURIN Jean-François
Subaru Impreza
FA 5
B
FA
5
B
1:25,351
00:21.300
00:00.681
49
49e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
SILVEIRA Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:23,002
00:19.132
00:00.002
50
50e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:25,689
00:21.638
00:00.338
50
50e
FERRER Xavier
Citroën AX GTI
FERRER Xavier
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:23,377
00:19.507
00:00.375
51
51e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
B
FN
3
B
1:26,756
00:22.705
00:01.067
51
51e
MAURIN Jean-François
Subaru Impreza
MAURIN Jean-François
Subaru Impreza
FA 5
B
FA
5
B
1:23,500
00:19.630
00:00.123
52
52e
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:26,891
00:22.840
00:00.135
52
52e
SCHNEIDERS Jean-Pierre
Ford Fiesta
SCHNEIDERS Jean-Pierre
Ford Fiesta
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:24,130
00:20.260
00:00.630
53
53e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:27,626
00:23.575
00:00.735
53
53e
LONGEAC Yoann
Citroën DS3 R3
LONGEAC Yoann
Citroën DS3 R3
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:24,670
00:20.800
00:00.540
54
54e
LOUBAUD Marcel
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
BMW 320 I
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:28,447
00:24.396
00:00.821
54
54e
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:25,860
00:21.990
00:01.190
55
55e
LAURAIRE Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
LAURAIRE Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:28,728
00:24.677
00:00.281
55
55e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
B
FN
3
B
1:26,756
00:22.886
00:00.896
56
56e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6
FC 4
B
FC
4
B
1:30,064
00:26.013
00:01.336
56
56e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:27,150
00:23.280
00:00.394
57
57e
REYNAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
B
FA
1
B
1:30,102
00:26.051
00:00.038
57
57e
LOUBAUD Marcel
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
BMW 320 I
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:28,447
00:24.577
00:01.297
58
58e
PALMER Camille
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
Renault Twingo
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:30,335
00:26.284
00:00.233
58
58e
LAURAIRE Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
LAURAIRE Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:28,680
00:24.810
00:00.233
59
59e
LEMAIRE Yoann
Peugeot 206
LEMAIRE Yoann
Peugeot 206
FA 3
B
FA
3
B
1:30,419
00:26.368
00:00.084
59
59e
REYNAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
B
FA
1
B
1:29,790
00:25.920
00:01.110
60
60e
VOLBART FOREST Marie
SpeedCar GTR
VOLBART FOREST Marie
SpeedCar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:31,740
00:27.689
00:01.321
60
60e
PALMER Camille
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
Renault Twingo
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:30,330
00:26.460
00:00.540
61
61e
FERRER David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERRER David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:31,784
00:27.733
00:00.044
61
61e
LEMAIRE Yoann
Peugeot 206
LEMAIRE Yoann
Peugeot 206
FA 3
B
FA
3
B
1:30,419
00:26.549
00:00.089
62
62e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:31,913
00:27.862
00:00.129
62
62e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:30,520
00:26.650
00:00.101
63
63e
DOUIX Joël
Peugeot 205
DOUIX Joël
Peugeot 205
FA 1
B
FA
1
B
1:33,453
00:29.402
00:01.540
63
63e
VOLBART FOREST Marie
SpeedCar GTR
VOLBART FOREST Marie
SpeedCar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:31,740
00:27.870
00:01.220
64
64e
AUBERT Jordan
Citroën AX Sport
AUBERT Jordan
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:41,037
00:36.986
00:07.584
64
64e
FERRER David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERRER David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:31,784
00:27.914
00:00.044
65
65e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
2:09,249
01:05.198
00:28.212
65
65e
DOUIX Joël
Peugeot 205
DOUIX Joël
Peugeot 205
FA 1
B
FA
1
B
1:33,453
00:29.583
00:01.669
66e
66
66e
AUBERT Jordan
Citroën AX Sport
AUBERT Jordan
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:38,990
00:35.120
00:05.537