46ème Course de Côte Régionale de la Malène Gorges du Tarn
ASA Lozère
46ème Course de Côte Régionale de la Malène Gorges du Tarn
ASA Lozère
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 306
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:02,489
1
1er
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 306
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:02,489
2
2e
OYA Anthony
Dallara F303
OYA Anthony
Dallara F303
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:03,406
00:00.917
00:00.917
2
2e
OYA Anthony
Dallara F303
OYA Anthony
Dallara F303
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:03,406
00:00.917
00:00.917
3
3e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:05,075
00:02.586
00:01.669
3
3e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:05,075
00:02.586
00:01.669
4
4e
JACQUOT Jérôme
SpeedCar GTR
JACQUOT Jérôme
SpeedCar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:05,702
00:03.213
00:00.627
4
4e
JACQUOT Jérôme
SpeedCar GTR
JACQUOT Jérôme
SpeedCar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:05,510
00:03.021
00:00.435
5
5e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Talex M3
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Talex M3
CM
A
CM
A
1:06,294
00:03.805
00:00.592
5
5e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Talex M3
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Talex M3
CM
A
CM
A
1:06,294
00:03.805
00:00.784
6
6e
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
A
DE
4
A
1:06,831
00:04.342
00:00.537
6
6e
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
A
DE
4
A
1:06,820
00:04.331
00:00.526
7
7e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20F
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:07,413
00:04.924
00:00.582
7
7e
GODI Alain
Dallara F303
GODI Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5S
A
DE
5S
A
1:07,193
00:04.704
00:00.373
8
8e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20F
CN 2
B
CN
2
B
1:07,767
00:05.278
00:00.354
8
8e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20F
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:07,280
00:04.791
00:00.087
9
9e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma N20
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma N20
CNF 2
A
CNF
2
A
1:10,217
00:07.728
00:02.450
9
9e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20F
CN 2
B
CN
2
B
1:07,767
00:05.278
00:00.487
10
10e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
A
CNF
1
A
1:11,335
00:08.846
00:01.118
10
10e
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier
BARIOL Jonathan
Ligier
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:09,023
00:06.534
00:01.256
11
11e
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP23
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP23
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:11,625
00:09.136
00:00.290
11
11e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Norma M20
MONZIOLS Cédric
Norma M20
CNF 1
A
CNF
1
A
1:09,108
00:06.619
00:00.085
12
12e
PEREZ Michael
Renault R8 Gordini
PEREZ Michael
Renault R8 Gordini
FC 2
B
FC
2
B
1:11,816
00:09.327
00:00.191
12
12e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
A
CNF
1
A
1:10,200
00:07.711
00:01.092
13
13e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM
A
CM
A
1:11,947
00:09.458
00:00.131
13
13e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma N20
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma N20
CNF 2
A
CNF
2
A
1:10,217
00:07.728
00:00.017
14
14e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B45
GONTIER Michel
BRC B45
CM
A
CM
A
1:12,037
00:09.548
00:00.090
14
14e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM
A
CM
A
1:10,880
00:08.391
00:00.663
15
15e
MACIA Pascal
Speddcar GTR
MACIA Pascal
Speddcar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:12,169
00:09.680
00:00.132
15
15e
PEREZ Michael
Renault R8 Gordini
PEREZ Michael
Renault R8 Gordini
FC 2
B
FC
2
B
1:11,260
00:08.771
00:00.380
16
16e
SAGNES Nicolas
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:14,614
00:12.125
00:02.445
16
16e
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP23
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP23
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:11,591
00:09.102
00:00.331
17
17e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC 05 Evo
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC 05 Evo
CM
A
CM
A
1:15,054
00:12.565
00:00.440
17
17e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B45
GONTIER Michel
BRC B45
CM
A
CM
A
1:11,770
00:09.281
00:00.179
18
18e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:15,249
00:12.760
00:00.195
18
18e
MACIA Pascal
Speddcar GTR
MACIA Pascal
Speddcar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:12,169
00:09.680
00:00.399
19
19e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
B
FC
4
B
1:15,766
00:13.277
00:00.517
19
19e
GALLET Kévin
Speedcar GTR
GALLET Kévin
Speedcar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:12,298
00:09.809
00:00.129
20
20e
SAGNES Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 4
B
FA
4
B
1:15,786
00:13.297
00:00.020
20
20e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
B
FC
4
B
1:12,330
00:09.841
00:00.032
21
21e
VOLBART Alain
SpeedCar GTR
VOLBART Alain
SpeedCar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:15,983
00:13.494
00:00.197
21
21e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
CN 2
A
CN
2
A
1:13,060
00:10.571
00:00.730
22
22e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:16,087
00:13.598
00:00.104
22
22e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC 05 Evo
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC 05 Evo
CM
A
CM
A
1:14,000
00:11.511
00:00.940
23
23e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
B
F2
1
B
1:17,403
00:14.914
00:01.316
23
23e
VOLBART Alain
SpeedCar GTR
VOLBART Alain
SpeedCar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:14,370
00:11.881
00:00.370
24
24e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:17,589
00:15.100
00:00.186
24
24e
GIMENEZ Didier
Funyo
GIMENEZ Didier
Funyo
CNF 2
A
CNF
2
A
1:14,600
00:12.111
00:00.230
25
25e
CASTELBOU Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASTELBOU Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
B
F2
2
B
1:17,876
00:15.387
00:00.287
25
25e
SAGNES Nicolas
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:14,614
00:12.125
00:00.014
26
26e
GIMENEZ Didier
Funyo
GIMENEZ Didier
Funyo
CNF 2
A
CNF
2
A
1:18,039
00:15.550
00:00.163
26
26e
SAGNES Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 4
B
FA
4
B
1:15,152
00:12.663
00:00.538
27
27e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:18,484
00:15.995
00:00.445
27
27e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:15,249
00:12.760
00:00.097
28
28e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
B
A
4
B
1:18,678
00:16.189
00:00.194
28
28e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
B
FC
4
B
1:15,766
00:13.277
00:00.517
29
29e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:19,381
00:16.892
00:00.703
29
29e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:15,790
00:13.301
00:00.024
30
30e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:19,443
00:16.954
00:00.062
30
30e
CASTELBOU Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASTELBOU Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
B
F2
2
B
1:16,763
00:14.274
00:00.973
31
31e
FRES Jean Yves
Peugeot 206
FRES Jean Yves
Peugeot 206
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:19,585
00:17.096
00:00.142
31
31e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
B
F2
1
B
1:17,340
00:14.851
00:00.577
32
32e
MOULIERES Lucien
Merlin MP4
MOULIERES Lucien
Merlin MP4
CNF 1
A
CNF
1
A
1:20,229
00:17.740
00:00.644
32
32e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
B
A
4
B
1:17,480
00:14.991
00:00.140
33
33e
ROUSSON Emmanuel
Citroën DS3 R3
ROUSSON Emmanuel
Citroën DS3 R3
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:20,322
00:17.833
00:00.093
33
33e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:17,589
00:15.100
00:00.109
34
34e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:20,793
00:18.304
00:00.471
34
34e
MOULIERES Lucien
Merlin MP4
MOULIERES Lucien
Merlin MP4
CNF 1
A
CNF
1
A
1:17,656
00:15.167
00:00.067
35
35e
LONGEAC Yoann
Citroën DS3 R3
LONGEAC Yoann
Citroën DS3 R3
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:21,046
00:18.557
00:00.253
35
35e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:18,484
00:15.995
00:00.828
36
36e
AUDIBERT André
Citroën Saxo
AUDIBERT André
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:22,422
00:19.933
00:01.376
36
36e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:19,090
00:16.601
00:00.606
37
37e
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:22,436
00:19.947
00:00.014
37
37e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:19,381
00:16.892
00:00.291
38
38e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:22,733
00:20.244
00:00.297
38
38e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:19,443
00:16.954
00:00.062
39
39e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
SILVEIRA Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:22,897
00:20.408
00:00.164
39
39e
FRES Jean Yves
Peugeot 206
FRES Jean Yves
Peugeot 206
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:19,547
00:17.058
00:00.104
40
40e
THION Raymond
Peugeot 309 GTI
THION Raymond
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:22,997
00:20.508
00:00.100
40
40e
ROUSSON Emmanuel
Citroën DS3 R3
ROUSSON Emmanuel
Citroën DS3 R3
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:20,322
00:17.833
00:00.775
41
41e
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo
CNF 2
A
CNF
2
A
1:23,025
00:20.536
00:00.028
41
41e
LONGEAC Yoann
Citroën DS3 R3
LONGEAC Yoann
Citroën DS3 R3
A 3
B
A
3
B
1:21,046
00:18.557
00:00.724
42
42e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6
FC 4
B
FC
4
B
1:23,083
00:20.594
00:00.058
42
42e
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo
CNF 2
A
CNF
2
A
1:21,114
00:18.625
00:00.068
43
43e
FERRER Xavier
Citroën AX GTI
FERRER Xavier
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:23,185
00:20.696
00:00.102
43
43e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
B
FN
4
B
1:21,340
00:18.851
00:00.226
44
44e
MARTIN Dominique
Citroën Saxo
MARTIN Dominique
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:23,713
00:21.224
00:00.528
44
44e
THION Raymond
Peugeot 309 GTI
THION Raymond
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:21,448
00:18.959
00:00.108
45
45e
SCHNEIDERS Jean-Pierre
Ford Fiesta
SCHNEIDERS Jean-Pierre
Ford Fiesta
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:25,123
00:22.634
00:01.410
45
45e
AUDIBERT André
Citroën Saxo
AUDIBERT André
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:21,800
00:19.311
00:00.352
46
46e
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:26,522
00:24.033
00:01.399
46
46e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:22,300
00:19.811
00:00.500
47
47e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
B
FN
3
B
1:27,140
00:24.651
00:00.618
47
47e
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:22,436
00:19.947
00:00.136
48
48e
LOUBAUD Marcel
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
BMW 320 I
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:27,871
00:25.382
00:00.731
48
48e
MARTIN Dominique
Citroën Saxo
MARTIN Dominique
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:22,500
00:20.011
00:00.064
49
49e
LAURAIRE Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
LAURAIRE Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:28,439
00:25.950
00:00.568
49
49e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6
FC 4
B
FC
4
B
1:22,870
00:20.381
00:00.370
50
50e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:29,125
00:26.636
00:00.686
50
50e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
SILVEIRA Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:22,897
00:20.408
00:00.027
51
51e
REYNAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
B
FA
1
B
1:30,197
00:27.708
00:01.072
51
51e
FERRER Xavier
Citroën AX GTI
FERRER Xavier
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:23,185
00:20.696
00:00.288
52
52e
PALMER Camille
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
Renault Twingo
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:30,652
00:28.163
00:00.455
52
52e
MAURIN Jean-François
Subaru Impreza
MAURIN Jean-François
Subaru Impreza
FA 5
B
FA
5
B
1:23,500
00:21.011
00:00.315
53
53e
LEMAIRE Yoann
Peugeot 206
LEMAIRE Yoann
Peugeot 206
FA 3
B
FA
3
B
1:31,010
00:28.521
00:00.358
53
53e
SCHNEIDERS Jean-Pierre
Ford Fiesta
SCHNEIDERS Jean-Pierre
Ford Fiesta
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:24,130
00:21.641
00:00.630
54
54e
FERRER David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERRER David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:31,237
00:28.748
00:00.227
54
54e
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:25,860
00:23.371
00:01.730
55
55e
VOLBART FOREST Marie
SpeedCar GTR
VOLBART FOREST Marie
SpeedCar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:34,857
00:32.368
00:03.620
55
55e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
B
FN
3
B
1:26,756
00:24.267
00:00.896
56
56e
DOUIX Joël
Peugeot 205
DOUIX Joël
Peugeot 205
FA 1
B
FA
1
B
1:35,795
00:33.306
00:00.938
56
56e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:27,150
00:24.661
00:00.394
57
57e
AUBERT Jordan
Citroën AX Sport
AUBERT Jordan
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:41,014
00:38.525
00:05.219
57
57e
LOUBAUD Marcel
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
BMW 320 I
F2 3
B
F2
3
B
1:27,871
00:25.382
00:00.721
58
58e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:48,289
00:45.800
00:07.275
58
58e
LAURAIRE Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
LAURAIRE Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 2
B
FA
2
B
1:28,439
00:25.950
00:00.568
59e
59
59e
REYNAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
B
FA
1
B
1:29,790
00:27.301
00:01.351
60e
60
60e
PALMER Camille
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
Renault Twingo
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:30,330
00:27.841
00:00.540
61e
61
61e
LEMAIRE Yoann
Peugeot 206
LEMAIRE Yoann
Peugeot 206
FA 3
B
FA
3
B
1:30,419
00:27.930
00:00.089
62e
62
62e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:30,520
00:28.031
00:00.101
63e
63
63e
FERRER David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERRER David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
B
FN
2
B
1:31,237
00:28.748
00:00.717
64e
64
64e
VOLBART FOREST Marie
SpeedCar GTR
VOLBART FOREST Marie
SpeedCar GTR
CM
A
CM
A
1:31,740
00:29.251
00:00.503
65e
65
65e
DOUIX Joël
Peugeot 205
DOUIX Joël
Peugeot 205
FA 1
B
FA
1
B
1:33,453
00:30.964
00:01.713
66e
66
66e
AUBERT Jordan
Citroën AX Sport
AUBERT Jordan
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
B
FN
1
B
1:38,990
00:36.501
00:05.537