26ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
26ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
48 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:54,5
1
1er
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:37,2
2
2e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:02,4
00:07.9
00:07.9
2
2e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:00,5
00:23.3
00:23.3
3
3e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:02,7
00:08.2
00:00.3
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:01,4
00:24.2
00:00.9
4
4e
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:03,6
00:09.1
00:00.9
4
4e
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:03,3
00:26.1
00:01.9
5
5e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
4:06,4
00:11.9
00:02.8
5
5e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
8:07,6
00:30.4
00:04.3
6
6e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:08,3
00:13.8
00:01.9
6
6e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:09,5
00:32.3
00:01.9
7
7e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:10,5
00:16.0
00:02.2
7
7e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
8:12,7
00:35.5
00:03.2
8
8e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:11,0
00:16.5
00:00.5
8
8e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:13,0
00:35.8
00:00.3
9
9e
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:11,5
00:17.0
00:00.5
9
9e
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:13,6
00:36.4
00:00.6
10
10e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:11,9
00:17.4
00:00.4
10
10e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
8:23,9
00:46.7
00:10.3
11
11e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:15,1
00:20.6
00:03.2
11
11e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
8:25,6
00:48.4
00:01.7
12
12e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:17,3
00:22.8
00:02.2
12
12e
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:26,6
00:49.4
00:01.0
13
13e
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:17,8
00:23.3
00:00.5
13
13e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:27,0
00:49.8
00:00.4
14
14e
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:18,7
00:24.2
00:00.9
14
14e
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:29,9
00:52.7
00:02.9
15
15e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:22,7
00:28.2
00:04.0
15
15e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:34,4
00:57.2
00:04.5
16
16e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:24,2
00:29.7
00:01.5
16
16e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:35,7
00:58.5
00:01.3
17
17e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:25,9
00:31.4
00:01.7
17
17e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
8:45,5
01:08.3
00:09.8
18
18e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:28,9
00:34.4
00:03.0
18
18e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:47,3
01:10.1
00:01.8
19
19e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:29,6
00:35.1
00:00.7
19
19e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:47,7
01:10.5
00:00.4
20
20e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:30,3
00:35.8
00:00.7
20
20e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:54,5
01:17.3
00:06.8
21
21e
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:30,7
00:36.2
00:00.4
21
21e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:56,8
01:19.6
00:02.3
22
22e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:32,0
00:37.5
00:01.3
22
22e
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:58,5
01:21.3
00:01.7
23
23e
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:33,0
00:38.5
00:01.0
23
23e
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
8:58,6
01:21.4
00:00.1
24
24e
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:33,7
00:39.2
00:00.7
24
24e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:04,6
01:27.4
00:06.0
25
25e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:35,6
00:41.1
00:01.9
25
25e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
9:05,6
01:28.4
00:01.0
26
26e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:37,1
00:42.6
00:01.5
26
26e
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:06,1
01:28.9
00:00.5
27
27e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:37,7
00:43.2
00:00.6
27
27e
TISSOT Lucas
VOILHAS Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
VOILHAS Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:07,3
01:30.1
00:01.2
28
28e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:38,9
00:44.4
00:01.2
28
28e
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
9:08,1
01:30.9
00:00.8
29
29e
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:40,2
00:45.7
00:01.3
29
29e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:10,2
01:33.0
00:02.1
30
30e
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:40,2
00:45.7
30
30e
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:15,0
01:37.8
00:04.8
31
31e
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:40,2
00:45.7
31
31e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
9:15,4
01:38.2
00:00.4
32
32e
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:40,9
00:46.4
00:00.7
32
32e
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:16,1
01:38.9
00:00.7
33
33e
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:42,6
00:48.1
00:01.7
33
33e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:16,1
01:38.9
34
34e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:43,7
00:49.2
00:01.1
34
34e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:18,7
01:41.5
00:02.6
35
35e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:44,4
00:49.9
00:00.7
35
35e
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:19,6
01:42.4
00:00.9
36
36e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:46,8
00:52.3
00:02.4
36
36e
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:20,7
01:43.5
00:01.1
37
37e
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:47,8
00:53.3
00:01.0
37
37e
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:23,2
01:46.0
00:02.5
38
38e
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:49,7
00:55.2
00:01.9
38
38e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
9:23,8
01:46.6
00:00.6
39
39e
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:50,8
00:56.3
00:01.1
39
39e
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:26,5
01:49.3
00:02.7
40
40e
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:52,1
00:57.6
00:01.3
40
40e
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:35,2
01:58.0
00:08.7
41
41e
TISSOT Lucas
VOILHAS Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
VOILHAS Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:55,2
01:00.7
00:03.1
41
41e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:43,5
02:06.3
00:08.3
42
42e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:01,0
01:06.5
00:05.8
42
42e
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:00,7
02:23.5
00:17.2
43
43e
CHAUVEY Corentin
CHAUVEY Jerome
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVEY Corentin
CHAUVEY Jerome
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:01,3
01:06.8
00:00.3
43
43e
CHAUVEY Corentin
CHAUVEY Jerome
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVEY Corentin
CHAUVEY Jerome
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:06,0
02:28.8
00:05.3
44
44e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:06,1
01:11.6
00:04.8
44
44e
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
10:27,2
02:50.0
00:21.2
45
45e
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:12,6
01:18.1
00:06.5
45
45e
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:31,1
02:53.9
00:03.9
46
46e
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:21,8
01:27.3
00:09.2
46
46e
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
10:48,4
03:11.2
00:17.3
47
47e
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:26,2
01:31.7
00:04.4
47
47e
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
11:11,1
03:33.9
00:22.7
48
48e
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:41,6
01:47.1
00:15.4
48
48e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:53,9
04:16.7
00:42.8