26ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
26ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
43 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:51,6
1
1er
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
22:44,1
2
2e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:54,5
00:02.9
00:02.9
2
2e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
23:25,1
00:41.0
00:41.0
3
3e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:57,2
00:05.6
00:02.7
3
3e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
23:35,0
00:50.9
00:09.9
4
4e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
3:59,4
00:07.8
00:02.2
4
4e
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
23:51,2
01:07.1
00:16.2
5
5e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:59,9
00:08.3
00:00.5
5
5e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
23:53,4
01:09.3
00:02.2
6
6e
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:00,6
00:09.0
00:00.7
6
6e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
24:01,9
01:17.8
00:08.5
7
7e
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:02,3
00:10.7
00:01.7
7
7e
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
24:04,9
01:20.8
00:03.0
8
8e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:02,9
00:11.3
00:00.6
8
8e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
24:10,2
01:26.1
00:05.3
9
9e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:04,4
00:12.8
00:01.5
9
9e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
24:15,8
01:31.7
00:05.6
10
10e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:04,6
00:13.0
00:00.2
10
10e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
24:36,6
01:52.5
00:20.8
11
11e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:08,1
00:16.5
00:03.5
11
11e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:41,5
01:57.4
00:04.9
12
12e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:16,8
00:25.2
00:08.7
12
12e
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
25:11,8
02:27.7
00:30.3
13
13e
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:17,1
00:25.5
00:00.3
13
13e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
25:24,5
02:40.4
00:12.7
14
14e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:17,9
00:26.3
00:00.8
14
14e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
25:37,9
02:53.8
00:13.4
15
15e
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:18,0
00:26.4
00:00.1
15
15e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
25:55,1
03:11.0
00:17.2
16
16e
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:18,9
00:27.3
00:00.9
16
16e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
25:57,4
03:13.3
00:02.3
17
17e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:19,7
00:28.1
00:00.8
17
17e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
26:02,9
03:18.8
00:05.5
18
18e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:19,9
00:28.3
00:00.2
18
18e
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
26:18,0
03:33.9
00:15.1
19
19e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:20,5
00:28.9
00:00.6
19
19e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
26:22,5
03:38.4
00:04.5
20
20e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:21,4
00:29.8
00:00.9
20
20e
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:25,0
03:40.9
00:02.5
21
21e
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:24,3
00:32.7
00:02.9
21
21e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
26:32,9
03:48.8
00:07.9
22
22e
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:27,8
00:36.2
00:03.5
22
22e
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
26:37,9
03:53.8
00:05.0
23
23e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:28,3
00:36.7
00:00.5
23
23e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
26:40,1
03:56.0
00:02.2
24
24e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:29,0
00:37.4
00:00.7
24
24e
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:44,4
04:00.3
00:04.3
25
25e
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:29,6
00:38.0
00:00.6
25
25e
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
26:57,2
04:13.1
00:12.8
26
26e
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:29,9
00:38.3
00:00.3
26
26e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
27:00,4
04:16.3
00:03.2
27
27e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:30,5
00:38.9
00:00.6
27
27e
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
27:06,1
04:22.0
00:05.7
28
28e
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:30,7
00:39.1
00:00.2
28
28e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
27:07,0
04:22.9
00:00.9
29
29e
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:31,8
00:40.2
00:01.1
29
29e
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
27:11,9
04:27.8
00:04.9
30
30e
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:32,4
00:40.8
00:00.6
30
30e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
27:14,5
04:30.4
00:02.6
31
31e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:32,5
00:40.9
00:00.1
31
31e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
27:15,7
04:31.6
00:01.2
32
32e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:32,7
00:41.1
00:00.2
32
32e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
27:18,8
04:34.7
00:03.1
33
33e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:37,4
00:45.8
00:04.7
33
33e
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:21,8
04:37.7
00:03.0
34
34e
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:38,6
00:47.0
00:01.2
34
34e
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
27:22,2
04:38.1
00:00.4
35
35e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:39,9
00:48.3
00:01.3
35
35e
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
27:31,9
04:47.8
00:09.7
36
36e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:43,4
00:51.8
00:03.5
36
36e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
28:13,1
05:29.0
00:41.2
37
37e
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:46,4
00:54.8
00:03.0
37
37e
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
28:18,7
05:34.6
00:05.6
38
38e
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:47,8
00:56.2
00:01.4
38
38e
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
28:36,9
05:52.8
00:18.2
39
39e
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:50,7
00:59.1
00:02.9
39
39e
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
29:07,4
06:23.3
00:30.5
40
40e
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:16,9
01:25.3
00:26.2
40
40e
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
30:07,6
07:23.5
01:00.2
41
41e
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:21,2
01:29.6
00:04.3
41
41e
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
31:09,9
08:25.8
01:02.3
42
42e
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:30,0
01:38.4
00:08.8
42
42e
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
31:29,5
08:45.4
00:19.6
43
43e
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:57,6
02:06.0
00:27.6
43
43e
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
32:20,5
09:36.4
00:51.0