21ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
21ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
108 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
2:50,2
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:14,4
2
2e
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
2:52,1
00:01.9
00:01.9
2
2e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:15,9
00:01.5
00:01.5
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
2:52,5
00:02.3
00:00.4
3
3e
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:21,9
00:07.5
00:06.0
4
4e
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
2:52,6
00:02.4
00:00.1
4
4e
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:26,4
00:12.0
00:04.5
5
5e
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
2:55,1
00:04.9
00:02.5
5
5e
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:26,8
00:12.4
00:00.4
6
6e
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
2:56,0
00:05.8
00:00.9
6
6e
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:28,8
00:14.4
00:02.0
7
7e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:02,2
00:12.0
00:06.2
7
7e
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:42,8
00:28.4
00:14.0
8
8e
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:03,4
00:13.2
00:01.2
8
8e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:48,6
00:34.2
00:05.8
9
9e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:05,3
00:15.1
00:01.9
9
9e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:51,1
00:36.7
00:02.5
10
10e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:05,9
00:15.7
00:00.6
10
10e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:56,0
00:41.6
00:04.9
11
11e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:07,0
00:16.8
00:01.1
11
11e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
8:56,8
00:42.4
00:00.8
12
12e
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:07,3
00:17.1
00:00.3
12
12e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:59,5
00:45.1
00:02.7
13
13e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:07,7
00:17.5
00:00.4
13
13e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:01,0
00:46.6
00:01.5
14
14e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:08,9
00:18.7
00:01.2
14
14e
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:01,6
00:47.2
00:00.6
15
15e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:09,2
00:19.0
00:00.3
15
15e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:02,3
00:47.9
00:00.7
16
16e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:09,3
00:19.1
00:00.1
16
16e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:02,6
00:48.2
00:00.3
17
17e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:09,6
00:19.4
00:00.3
17
17e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:05,2
00:50.8
00:02.6
18
18e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:10,9
00:20.7
00:01.3
18
18e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:05,3
00:50.9
00:00.1
19
19e
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:10,9
00:20.7
19
19e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:06,3
00:51.9
00:01.0
20
20e
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:11,7
00:21.5
00:00.8
20
20e
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:08,8
00:54.4
00:02.5
21
21e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:11,9
00:21.7
00:00.2
21
21e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:11,3
00:56.9
00:02.5
22
22e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:12,6
00:22.4
00:00.7
22
22e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:11,4
00:57.0
00:00.1
23
23e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:13,5
00:23.3
00:00.9
23
23e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:13,4
00:59.0
00:02.0
24
24e
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:14,1
00:23.9
00:00.6
24
24e
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:14,7
01:00.3
00:01.3
25
25e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:14,5
00:24.3
00:00.4
25
25e
ARDIN Mickaël
FRONTIER Tracy
Peugeot 306
ARDIN Mickaël
FRONTIER Tracy
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:15,5
01:01.1
00:00.8
26
26e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:14,5
00:24.3
26
26e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:16,4
01:02.0
00:00.9
27
27e
ARDIN Mickaël
FRONTIER Tracy
Peugeot 306
ARDIN Mickaël
FRONTIER Tracy
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:15,5
00:25.3
00:01.0
27
27e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
9:18,3
01:03.9
00:01.9
28
28e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:15,6
00:25.4
00:00.1
28
28e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:20,9
01:06.5
00:02.6
29
29e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:15,8
00:25.6
00:00.2
29
29e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:23,3
01:08.9
00:02.4
30
30e
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:16,0
00:25.8
00:00.2
30
30e
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:23,4
01:09.0
00:00.1
31
31e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:17,2
00:27.0
00:01.2
31
31e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:30,7
01:16.3
00:07.3
32
32e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:18,2
00:28.0
00:01.0
32
32e
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:30,8
01:16.4
00:00.1
33
33e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:19,2
00:29.0
00:01.0
33
33e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:31,3
01:16.9
00:00.5
34
34e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:20,0
00:29.8
00:00.8
34
34e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206 S16
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
9:31,4
01:17.0
00:00.1
35
35e
MAURIN Mathieu
MACHABERT Angelique
Renault Clio
MAURIN Mathieu
MACHABERT Angelique
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:20,2
00:30.0
00:00.2
35
35e
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:33,0
01:18.6
00:01.6
36
36e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
3:20,6
00:30.4
00:00.4
36
36e
MAURIN Mathieu
MACHABERT Angelique
Renault Clio
MAURIN Mathieu
MACHABERT Angelique
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:33,7
01:19.3
00:00.7
37
37e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:20,8
00:30.6
00:00.2
37
37e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:33,7
01:19.3
38
38e
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:21,6
00:31.4
00:00.8
38
38e
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:33,9
01:19.5
00:00.2
39
39e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:22,0
00:31.8
00:00.4
39
39e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:34,2
01:19.8
00:00.3
40
40e
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:22,1
00:31.9
00:00.1
40
40e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
9:34,2
01:19.8
41
41e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206 S16
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
3:22,6
00:32.4
00:00.5
41
41e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
9:35,8
01:21.4
00:01.6
42
42e
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:22,9
00:32.7
00:00.3
42
42e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
9:36,4
01:22.0
00:00.6
43
43e
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:23,4
00:33.2
00:00.5
43
43e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:37,2
01:22.8
00:00.8
44
44e
PELLET Olivier
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELLET Olivier
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:23,5
00:33.3
00:00.1
44
44e
PELLET Olivier
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELLET Olivier
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:39,3
01:24.9
00:02.1
45
45e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
3:23,9
00:33.7
00:00.4
45
45e
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
9:39,4
01:25.0
00:00.1
46
46e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:23,9
00:33.7
46
46e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:40,2
01:25.8
00:00.8
47
47e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:24,2
00:34.0
00:00.3
47
47e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:41,8
01:27.4
00:01.6
48
48e
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:24,3
00:34.1
00:00.1
48
48e
TROCHARD Sylvain
RANDON Sylvain
Renault Clio
TROCHARD Sylvain
RANDON Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:44,2
01:29.8
00:02.4
49
49e
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:24,7
00:34.5
00:00.4
49
49e
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:45,4
01:31.0
00:01.2
50
50e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:25,2
00:35.0
00:00.5
50
50e
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:45,7
01:31.3
00:00.3
51
51e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:25,2
00:35.0
51
51e
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:46,8
01:32.4
00:01.1
52
52e
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:26,9
00:36.7
00:01.7
52
52e
RICO Benjamin
RICO Michel
Peugeot 208
RICO Benjamin
RICO Michel
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:47,0
01:32.6
00:00.2
53
53e
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:27,0
00:36.8
00:00.1
53
53e
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:49,7
01:35.3
00:02.7
54
54e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:28,2
00:38.0
00:01.2
54
54e
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:52,8
01:38.4
00:03.1
55
55e
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:28,2
00:38.0
55
55e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:53,3
01:38.9
00:00.5
56
56e
TROCHARD Sylvain
RANDON Sylvain
Renault Clio
TROCHARD Sylvain
RANDON Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:28,6
00:38.4
00:00.4
56
56e
GOURDIN Florent
MORIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
GOURDIN Florent
MORIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
9:54,1
01:39.7
00:00.8
57
57e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:28,6
00:38.4
57
57e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:55,0
01:40.6
00:00.9
58
58e
RICO Benjamin
RICO Michel
Peugeot 208
RICO Benjamin
RICO Michel
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:28,8
00:38.6
00:00.2
58
58e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
9:56,7
01:42.3
00:01.7
59
59e
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:28,8
00:38.6
59
59e
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:58,2
01:43.8
00:01.5
60
60e
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:30,9
00:40.7
00:02.1
60
60e
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
9:58,3
01:43.9
00:00.1
61
61e
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:32,4
00:42.2
00:01.5
61
61e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:01,0
01:46.6
00:02.7
62
62e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:33,7
00:43.5
00:01.3
62
62e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:01,5
01:47.1
00:00.5
63
63e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:33,8
00:43.6
00:00.1
63
63e
TEYSSIER Frédéric
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
TEYSSIER Frédéric
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
10:04,7
01:50.3
00:03.2
64
64e
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:34,3
00:44.1
00:00.5
64
64e
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:06,0
01:51.6
00:01.3
65
65e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:34,3
00:44.1
65
65e
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:07,2
01:52.8
00:01.2
66
66e
GOURDIN Florent
MORIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
GOURDIN Florent
MORIN Amandine
Simca Rallye 3
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:34,5
00:44.3
00:00.2
66
66e
NAVARRO Adrien
POMAREDE Antonin
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
POMAREDE Antonin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:07,5
01:53.1
00:00.3
67
67e
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:35,2
00:45.0
00:00.7
67
67e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:08,3
01:53.9
00:00.8
68
68e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:35,3
00:45.1
00:00.1
68
68e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:11,0
01:56.6
00:02.7
69
69e
NAVARRO Adrien
POMAREDE Antonin
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
POMAREDE Antonin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:36,6
00:46.4
00:01.3
69
69e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Lola
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:11,8
01:57.4
00:00.8
70
70e
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:36,7
00:46.5
00:00.1
70
70e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:12,9
01:58.5
00:01.1
71
71e
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:36,7
00:46.5
71
71e
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
10:15,6
02:01.2
00:02.7
72
72e
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
3:37,0
00:46.8
00:00.3
72
72e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:16,7
02:02.3
00:01.1
73
73e
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:37,6
00:47.4
00:00.6
73
73e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:18,7
02:04.3
00:02.0
74
74e
TEYSSIER Frédéric
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
TEYSSIER Frédéric
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
3:37,6
00:47.4
74
74e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:20,3
02:05.9
00:01.6
75
75e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:37,8
00:47.6
00:00.2
75
75e
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:22,4
02:08.0
00:02.1
76
76e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:38,5
00:48.3
00:00.7
76
76e
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:23,8
02:09.4
00:01.4
77
77e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:38,8
00:48.6
00:00.3
77
77e
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:26,4
02:12.0
00:02.6
78
78e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:39,2
00:49.0
00:00.4
78
78e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:27,0
02:12.6
00:00.6
79
79e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:40,1
00:49.9
00:00.9
79
79e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:27,7
02:13.3
00:00.7
80
80e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:40,6
00:50.4
00:00.5
80
80e
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:28,4
02:14.0
00:00.7
81
81e
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:40,7
00:50.5
00:00.1
81
81e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
10:28,8
02:14.4
00:00.4
82
82e
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:40,7
00:50.5
82
82e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:29,2
02:14.8
00:00.4
83
83e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:40,9
00:50.7
00:00.2
83
83e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:29,6
02:15.2
00:00.4
84
84e
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:40,9
00:50.7
84
84e
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:29,7
02:15.3
00:00.1
85
85e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:41,8
00:51.6
00:00.9
85
85e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
10:31,2
02:16.8
00:01.5
86
86e
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:42,8
00:52.6
00:01.0
86
86e
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:35,0
02:20.6
00:03.8
87
87e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
3:44,4
00:54.2
00:01.6
87
87e
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:36,7
02:22.3
00:01.7
88
88e
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:45,3
00:55.1
00:00.9
88
88e
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
10:41,9
02:27.5
00:05.2
89
89e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
3:47,7
00:57.5
00:02.4
89
89e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
10:42,4
02:28.0
00:00.5
90
90e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
3:48,4
00:58.2
00:00.7
90
90e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:46,7
02:32.3
00:04.3
91
91e
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:50,4
01:00.2
00:02.0
91
91e
CORNUBET Didier
CORNUBET Enis
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
CORNUBET Enis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:49,1
02:34.7
00:02.4
92
92e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:52,7
01:02.5
00:02.3
92
92e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:50,5
02:36.1
00:01.4
93
93e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:53,1
01:02.9
00:00.4
93
93e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
10:57,8
02:43.4
00:07.3
94
94e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:53,3
01:03.1
00:00.2
94
94e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:57,8
02:43.4
95
95e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:53,6
01:03.4
00:00.3
95
95e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:59,4
02:45.0
00:01.6
96
96e
CORNUBET Didier
CORNUBET Enis
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
CORNUBET Enis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:55,1
01:04.9
00:01.5
96
96e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
DA SILVA CRISTOVAO Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
CRISTOVAO Pedro
DA SILVA CRISTOVAO Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:01,5
02:47.1
00:02.1
97
97e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
3:56,3
01:06.1
00:01.2
97
97e
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
11:09,3
02:54.9
00:07.8
98
98e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:56,3
01:06.1
98
98e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:09,3
02:54.9
99
99e
FERRER David
ANDRE Michaël
Citroën Saxo
FERRER David
ANDRE Michaël
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:02,0
01:11.8
00:05.7
99
99e
FERRER David
ANDRE Michaël
Citroën Saxo
FERRER David
ANDRE Michaël
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:22,3
03:07.9
00:13.0
100
100e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:06,1
01:15.9
00:04.1
100
100e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:25,7
03:11.3
00:03.4
101
101e
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:09,2
01:19.0
00:03.1
101
101e
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:28,5
03:14.1
00:02.8
102
102e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:13,4
01:23.2
00:04.2
102
102e
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:51,5
03:37.1
00:23.0
103
103e
PIALOT Loris
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
PIALOT Loris
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:18,4
01:28.2
00:05.0
103
103e
PIALOT Loris
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
PIALOT Loris
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:55,2
03:40.8
00:03.7
104
104e
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:20,9
01:30.7
00:02.5
104
104e
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:00,1
03:45.7
00:04.9
105
105e
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:24,7
01:34.5
00:03.8
105
105e
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:41,8
04:27.4
00:41.7
106
106e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
DA SILVA CRISTOVAO Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
CRISTOVAO Pedro
DA SILVA CRISTOVAO Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:24,9
01:34.7
00:00.2
106
106e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
12:50,9
04:36.5
00:09.1
107
107e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
4:43,9
01:53.7
00:19.0
107
107e
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:31,1
05:16.7
00:40.2
108
108e
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:48,0
01:57.8
00:04.1
108
108e
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:21,2
06:06.8
00:50.1