21ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
21ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:03,6
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
16:41,6
2
2e
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:04,2
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
16:44,5
00:02.9
00:02.9
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:04,8
00:01.2
00:00.6
3
3e
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
16:49,5
00:07.9
00:05.0
4
4e
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:05,5
00:01.9
00:00.7
4
4e
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
16:54,9
00:13.3
00:05.4
5
5e
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:09,4
00:05.8
00:03.9
5
5e
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
17:04,1
00:22.5
00:09.2
6
6e
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:11,0
00:07.4
00:01.6
6
6e
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
17:09,3
00:27.7
00:05.2
7
7e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:13,0
00:09.4
00:02.0
7
7e
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:42,4
01:00.8
00:33.1
8
8e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:19,1
00:15.5
00:06.1
8
8e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
17:52,6
01:11.0
00:10.2
9
9e
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:19,3
00:15.7
00:00.2
9
9e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:00,5
01:18.9
00:07.9
10
10e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:19,8
00:16.2
00:00.5
10
10e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
18:05,1
01:23.5
00:04.6
11
11e
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:20,8
00:17.2
00:01.0
11
11e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
18:06,7
01:25.1
00:01.6
12
12e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:21,4
00:17.8
00:00.6
12
12e
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
18:11,6
01:30.0
00:04.9
13
13e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:21,6
00:18.0
00:00.2
13
13e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
18:13,6
01:32.0
00:02.0
14
14e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:22,5
00:18.9
00:00.9
14
14e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:14,7
01:33.1
00:01.1
15
15e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:22,5
00:18.9
15
15e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:15,7
01:34.1
00:01.0
16
16e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:22,7
00:19.1
00:00.2
16
16e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
18:16,0
01:34.4
00:00.3
17
17e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:23,9
00:20.3
00:01.2
17
17e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
18:17,8
01:36.2
00:01.8
18
18e
MAURIN Mathieu
MACHABERT Angelique
Renault Clio
MAURIN Mathieu
MACHABERT Angelique
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:23,9
00:20.3
18
18e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
18:23,8
01:42.2
00:06.0
19
19e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:24,0
00:20.4
00:00.1
19
19e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
18:25,2
01:43.6
00:01.4
20
20e
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:24,1
00:20.5
00:00.1
20
20e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
18:25,7
01:44.1
00:00.5
21
21e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:24,2
00:20.6
00:00.1
21
21e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:27,6
01:46.0
00:01.9
22
22e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:24,2
00:20.6
22
22e
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
18:29,5
01:47.9
00:01.9
23
23e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:24,3
00:20.7
00:00.1
23
23e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:37,4
01:55.8
00:07.9
24
24e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:25,1
00:21.5
00:00.8
24
24e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
18:38,4
01:56.8
00:01.0
25
25e
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:25,3
00:21.7
00:00.2
25
25e
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
18:40,9
01:59.3
00:02.5
26
26e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:26,4
00:22.8
00:01.1
26
26e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:46,1
02:04.5
00:05.2
27
27e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:28,1
00:24.5
00:01.7
27
27e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
18:48,5
02:06.9
00:02.4
28
28e
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:29,0
00:25.4
00:00.9
28
28e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
18:58,1
02:16.5
00:09.6
29
29e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:29,3
00:25.7
00:00.3
29
29e
MAURIN Mathieu
MACHABERT Angelique
Renault Clio
MAURIN Mathieu
MACHABERT Angelique
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
19:00,2
02:18.6
00:02.1
30
30e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:29,6
00:26.0
00:00.3
30
30e
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:01,2
02:19.6
00:01.0
31
31e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:30,1
00:26.5
00:00.5
31
31e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
19:07,6
02:26.0
00:06.4
32
32e
PELLET Olivier
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELLET Olivier
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:30,5
00:26.9
00:00.4
32
32e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
19:10,5
02:28.9
00:02.9
33
33e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:31,0
00:27.4
00:00.5
33
33e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
19:11,5
02:29.9
00:01.0
34
34e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:31,9
00:28.3
00:00.9
34
34e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
19:13,8
02:32.2
00:02.3
35
35e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
3:32,2
00:28.6
00:00.3
35
35e
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
19:15,3
02:33.7
00:01.5
36
36e
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:32,3
00:28.7
00:00.1
36
36e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206 S16
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
19:15,5
02:33.9
00:00.2
37
37e
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:32,7
00:29.1
00:00.4
37
37e
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
19:17,3
02:35.7
00:01.8
38
38e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:33,4
00:29.8
00:00.7
38
38e
PELLET Olivier
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELLET Olivier
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:17,3
02:35.7
39
39e
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:33,5
00:29.9
00:00.1
39
39e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:19,4
02:37.8
00:02.1
40
40e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:33,6
00:30.0
00:00.1
40
40e
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:20,5
02:38.9
00:01.1
41
41e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
3:33,9
00:30.3
00:00.3
41
41e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
19:22,6
02:41.0
00:02.1
42
42e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:34,2
00:30.6
00:00.3
42
42e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
19:23,8
02:42.2
00:01.2
43
43e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206 S16
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206 S16
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
3:34,4
00:30.8
00:00.2
43
43e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
19:25,1
02:43.5
00:01.3
44
44e
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:35,2
00:31.6
00:00.8
44
44e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
19:29,8
02:48.2
00:04.7
45
45e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:36,4
00:32.8
00:01.2
45
45e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
19:30,1
02:48.5
00:00.3
46
46e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:36,7
00:33.1
00:00.3
46
46e
TROCHARD Sylvain
RANDON Sylvain
Renault Clio
TROCHARD Sylvain
RANDON Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
19:31,7
02:50.1
00:01.6
47
47e
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:37,0
00:33.4
00:00.3
47
47e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
19:38,9
02:57.3
00:07.2
48
48e
TROCHARD Sylvain
RANDON Sylvain
Renault Clio
TROCHARD Sylvain
RANDON Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:37,4
00:33.8
00:00.4
48
48e
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
19:43,2
03:01.6
00:04.3
49
49e
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:38,1
00:34.5
00:00.7
49
49e
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
19:45,8
03:04.2
00:02.6
50
50e
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:38,2
00:34.6
00:00.1
50
50e
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:46,7
03:05.1
00:00.9
51
51e
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:38,4
00:34.8
00:00.2
51
51e
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
19:47,0
03:05.4
00:00.3
52
52e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:38,7
00:35.1
00:00.3
52
52e
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:49,8
03:08.2
00:02.8
53
53e
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:39,4
00:35.8
00:00.7
53
53e
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
19:52,7
03:11.1
00:02.9
54
54e
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:40,0
00:36.4
00:00.6
54
54e
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:56,2
03:14.6
00:03.5
55
55e
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:40,5
00:36.9
00:00.5
55
55e
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
19:57,3
03:15.7
00:01.1
56
56e
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
3:41,9
00:38.3
00:01.4
56
56e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
20:02,3
03:20.7
00:05.0
57
57e
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:42,1
00:38.5
00:00.2
57
57e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
20:02,6
03:21.0
00:00.3
58
58e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:42,5
00:38.9
00:00.4
58
58e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:07,5
03:25.9
00:04.9
59
59e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:42,6
00:39.0
00:00.1
59
59e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
20:11,2
03:29.6
00:03.7
60
60e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:43,3
00:39.7
00:00.7
60
60e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:23,1
03:41.5
00:11.9
61
61e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:43,5
00:39.9
00:00.2
61
61e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
20:24,2
03:42.6
00:01.1
62
62e
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:43,7
00:40.1
00:00.2
62
62e
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
20:27,1
03:45.5
00:02.9
63
63e
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:44,8
00:41.2
00:01.1
63
63e
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
20:27,4
03:45.8
00:00.3
64
64e
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:45,4
00:41.8
00:00.6
64
64e
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
20:27,5
03:45.9
00:00.1
65
65e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:45,9
00:42.3
00:00.5
65
65e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
20:35,8
03:54.2
00:08.3
66
66e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:46,0
00:42.4
00:00.1
66
66e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
20:37,3
03:55.7
00:01.5
67
67e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:46,1
00:42.5
00:00.1
67
67e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
20:39,4
03:57.8
00:02.1
68
68e
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:46,8
00:43.2
00:00.7
68
68e
NAVARRO Adrien
POMAREDE Antonin
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
POMAREDE Antonin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
20:41,8
04:00.2
00:02.4
69
69e
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:47,9
00:44.3
00:01.1
69
69e
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
20:44,6
04:03.0
00:02.8
70
70e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:48,1
00:44.5
00:00.2
70
70e
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
20:49,2
04:07.6
00:04.6
71
71e
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:51,1
00:47.5
00:03.0
71
71e
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:00,6
04:19.0
00:11.4
72
72e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:51,4
00:47.8
00:00.3
72
72e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
21:06,5
04:24.9
00:05.9
73
73e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:51,5
00:47.9
00:00.1
73
73e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
21:08,0
04:26.4
00:01.5
74
74e
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:51,9
00:48.3
00:00.4
74
74e
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
21:12,9
04:31.3
00:04.9
75
75e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:54,0
00:50.4
00:02.1
75
75e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
21:15,2
04:33.6
00:02.3
76
76e
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:54,5
00:50.9
00:00.5
76
76e
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
21:15,9
04:34.3
00:00.7
77
77e
NAVARRO Adrien
POMAREDE Antonin
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
POMAREDE Antonin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:55,1
00:51.5
00:00.6
77
77e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
21:17,6
04:36.0
00:01.7
78
78e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:55,2
00:51.6
00:00.1
78
78e
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:24,7
04:43.1
00:07.1
79
79e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
3:55,5
00:51.9
00:00.3
79
79e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
21:35,4
04:53.8
00:10.7
80
80e
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:57,8
00:54.2
00:02.3
80
80e
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
21:35,8
04:54.2
00:00.4
81
81e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
3:59,1
00:55.5
00:01.3
81
81e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
21:41,8
05:00.2
00:06.0
82
82e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
3:59,5
00:55.9
00:00.4
82
82e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
21:47,2
05:05.6
00:05.4
83
83e
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:00,2
00:56.6
00:00.7
83
83e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
21:54,3
05:12.7
00:07.1
84
84e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:01,9
00:58.3
00:01.7
84
84e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
22:14,5
05:32.9
00:20.2
85
85e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:02,6
00:59.0
00:00.7
85
85e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:22,2
05:40.6
00:07.7
86
86e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:05,4
01:01.8
00:02.8
86
86e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:25,0
05:43.4
00:02.8
87
87e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:06,0
01:02.4
00:00.6
87
87e
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:25,6
05:44.0
00:00.6
88
88e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:13,4
01:09.8
00:07.4
88
88e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:33,4
05:51.8
00:07.8
89
89e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:13,4
01:09.8
89
89e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:44,4
06:02.8
00:11.0
90
90e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:25,6
01:22.0
00:12.2
90
90e
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:06,5
07:24.9
01:22.1
91
91e
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:25,9
01:22.3
00:00.3
91
91e
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
24:10,2
07:28.6
00:03.7
92
92e
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:29,3
01:25.7
00:03.4
92
92e
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:13,4
08:31.8
01:03.2
93
93e
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:35,7
01:32.1
00:06.4
93
93e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
25:30,7
08:49.1
00:17.3
94
94e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
4:48,0
01:44.4
00:12.3
94
94e
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
27:04,6
10:23.0
01:33.9
95
95e
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:06,2
02:02.6
00:18.2
95
95e
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
30:08,2
13:26.6
03:03.6
96
96e
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:44,3
06:40.7
04:38.1
96
96e
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
31:42,0
15:00.4
01:33.8