21ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
21ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
92 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:20,4
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
22:02,0
2
2e
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:21,4
00:01.0
00:01.0
2
2e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
22:06,7
00:04.7
00:04.7
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:22,2
00:01.8
00:00.8
3
3e
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
22:14,2
00:12.2
00:07.5
4
4e
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:24,7
00:04.3
00:02.5
4
4e
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
22:16,3
00:14.3
00:02.1
5
5e
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:28,6
00:08.2
00:03.9
5
5e
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
22:32,7
00:30.7
00:16.4
6
6e
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:29,3
00:08.9
00:00.7
6
6e
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
22:38,6
00:36.6
00:05.9
7
7e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
5:35,5
00:15.1
00:06.2
7
7e
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:21,4
01:19.4
00:42.8
8
8e
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:39,0
00:18.6
00:03.5
8
8e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
23:40,0
01:38.0
00:18.6
9
9e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
5:45,8
00:25.4
00:06.8
9
9e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:51,6
01:49.6
00:11.6
10
10e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:47,4
00:27.0
00:01.6
10
10e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
23:52,5
01:50.5
00:00.9
11
11e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:48,0
00:27.6
00:00.6
11
11e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
23:56,7
01:54.7
00:04.2
12
12e
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:49,1
00:28.7
00:01.1
12
12e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
23:59,3
01:57.3
00:02.6
13
13e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:50,2
00:29.8
00:01.1
13
13e
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
24:00,7
01:58.7
00:01.4
14
14e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:50,3
00:29.9
00:00.1
14
14e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
24:01,6
01:59.6
00:00.9
15
15e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:50,9
00:30.5
00:00.6
15
15e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:04,9
02:02.9
00:03.3
16
16e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:51,1
00:30.7
00:00.2
16
16e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
24:06,3
02:04.3
00:01.4
17
17e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:51,6
00:31.2
00:00.5
17
17e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
24:06,6
02:04.6
00:00.3
18
18e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:52,2
00:31.8
00:00.6
18
18e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
24:11,1
02:09.1
00:04.5
19
19e
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:53,1
00:32.7
00:00.9
19
19e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
24:17,9
02:15.9
00:06.8
20
20e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:53,3
00:32.9
00:00.2
20
20e
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
24:22,6
02:20.6
00:04.7
21
21e
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:54,8
00:34.4
00:01.5
21
21e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:23,0
02:21.0
00:00.4
22
22e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:55,4
00:35.0
00:00.6
22
22e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
24:23,0
02:21.0
23
23e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:57,8
00:37.4
00:02.4
23
23e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:36,2
02:34.2
00:13.2
24
24e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:57,8
00:37.4
24
24e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
24:39,0
02:37.0
00:02.8
25
25e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:58,8
00:38.4
00:01.0
25
25e
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
24:39,7
02:37.7
00:00.7
26
26e
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:58,8
00:38.4
26
26e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:46,0
02:44.0
00:06.3
27
27e
MAURIN Mathieu
MACHABERT Angelique
Renault Clio
MAURIN Mathieu
MACHABERT Angelique
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:59,2
00:38.8
00:00.4
27
27e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
24:46,3
02:44.3
00:00.3
28
28e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:59,9
00:39.5
00:00.7
28
28e
MAURIN Mathieu
MACHABERT Angelique
Renault Clio
MAURIN Mathieu
MACHABERT Angelique
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
24:59,4
02:57.4
00:13.1
29
29e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:00,6
00:40.2
00:00.7
29
29e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
24:59,8
02:57.8
00:00.4
30
30e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:01,7
00:41.3
00:01.1
30
30e
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
25:07,5
03:05.5
00:07.7
31
31e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:02,0
00:41.6
00:00.3
31
31e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
25:14,5
03:12.5
00:07.0
32
32e
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:05,8
00:45.4
00:03.8
32
32e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
25:15,8
03:13.8
00:01.3
33
33e
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:06,3
00:45.9
00:00.5
33
33e
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
25:21,1
03:19.1
00:05.3
34
34e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:06,9
00:46.5
00:00.6
34
34e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
25:21,4
03:19.4
00:00.3
35
35e
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:07,9
00:47.5
00:01.0
35
35e
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
25:25,2
03:23.2
00:03.8
36
36e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:09,9
00:49.5
00:02.0
36
36e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
25:27,5
03:25.5
00:02.3
37
37e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:10,7
00:50.3
00:00.8
37
37e
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:35,1
03:33.1
00:07.6
38
38e
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:13,0
00:52.6
00:02.3
38
38e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
25:35,8
03:33.8
00:00.7
39
39e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:13,0
00:52.6
39
39e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
25:37,5
03:35.5
00:01.7
40
40e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
6:13,7
00:53.3
00:00.7
40
40e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
25:37,8
03:35.8
00:00.3
41
41e
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:14,6
00:54.2
00:00.9
41
41e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
25:43,1
03:41.1
00:05.3
42
42e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:14,8
00:54.4
00:00.2
42
42e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
25:52,7
03:50.7
00:09.6
43
43e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:15,2
00:54.8
00:00.4
43
43e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
25:53,7
03:51.7
00:01.0
44
44e
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:15,9
00:55.5
00:00.7
44
44e
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
26:00,0
03:58.0
00:06.3
45
45e
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:16,2
00:55.8
00:00.3
45
45e
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
26:02,7
04:00.7
00:02.7
46
46e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:17,0
00:56.6
00:00.8
46
46e
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
26:06,0
04:04.0
00:03.3
47
47e
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
6:19,3
00:58.9
00:02.3
47
47e
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
26:07,4
04:05.4
00:01.4
48
48e
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:19,5
00:59.1
00:00.2
48
48e
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:12,1
04:10.1
00:04.7
49
49e
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:20,2
00:59.8
00:00.7
49
49e
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:13,1
04:11.1
00:01.0
50
50e
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:21,6
01:01.2
00:01.4
50
50e
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
26:15,2
04:13.2
00:02.1
51
51e
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:22,5
01:02.1
00:00.9
51
51e
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
26:17,5
04:15.5
00:02.3
52
52e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:22,9
01:02.5
00:00.4
52
52e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
26:28,9
04:26.9
00:11.4
53
53e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:23,1
01:02.7
00:00.2
53
53e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:30,8
04:28.8
00:01.9
54
54e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:23,3
01:02.9
00:00.2
54
54e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:34,3
04:32.3
00:03.5
55
55e
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:25,4
01:05.0
00:02.1
55
55e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:35,0
04:33.0
00:00.7
56
56e
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:25,7
01:05.3
00:00.3
56
56e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
26:51,6
04:49.6
00:16.6
57
57e
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:25,8
01:05.4
00:00.1
57
57e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:52,1
04:50.1
00:00.5
58
58e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:26,3
01:05.9
00:00.5
58
58e
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
26:52,8
04:50.8
00:00.7
59
59e
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:26,4
01:06.0
00:00.1
59
59e
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
26:59,9
04:57.9
00:07.1
60
60e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:27,1
01:06.7
00:00.7
60
60e
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
27:02,3
05:00.3
00:02.4
61
61e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:27,4
01:07.0
00:00.3
61
61e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
27:03,3
05:01.3
00:01.0
62
62e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:27,5
01:07.1
00:00.1
62
62e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
27:06,5
05:04.5
00:03.2
63
63e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:29,0
01:08.6
00:01.5
63
63e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
27:09,2
05:07.2
00:02.7
64
64e
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:30,6
01:10.2
00:01.6
64
64e
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
27:10,3
05:08.3
00:01.1
65
65e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:31,9
01:11.5
00:01.3
65
65e
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
27:15,0
05:13.0
00:04.7
66
66e
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:32,4
01:12.0
00:00.5
66
66e
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
27:35,2
05:33.2
00:20.2
67
67e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:32,7
01:12.3
00:00.3
67
67e
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:39,1
05:37.1
00:03.9
68
68e
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:35,2
01:14.8
00:02.5
68
68e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
27:46,9
05:44.9
00:07.8
69
69e
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:38,5
01:18.1
00:03.3
69
69e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
27:55,2
05:53.2
00:08.3
70
70e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
6:38,9
01:18.5
00:00.4
70
70e
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
27:56,1
05:54.1
00:00.9
71
71e
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:43,2
01:22.8
00:04.3
71
71e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
28:06,0
06:04.0
00:09.9
72
72e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:48,7
01:28.3
00:05.5
72
72e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
28:11,9
06:09.9
00:05.9
73
73e
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:49,4
01:29.0
00:00.7
73
73e
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
28:16,1
06:14.1
00:04.2
74
74e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:49,6
01:29.2
00:00.2
74
74e
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
28:25,2
06:23.2
00:09.1
75
75e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:50,8
01:30.4
00:01.2
75
75e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
28:29,0
06:27.0
00:03.8
76
76e
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:51,4
01:31.0
00:00.6
76
76e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
28:38,1
06:36.1
00:09.1
77
77e
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:51,4
01:31.0
77
77e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
28:44,7
06:42.7
00:06.6
78
78e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:53,6
01:33.2
00:02.2
78
78e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
28:50,0
06:48.0
00:05.3
79
79e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:54,3
01:33.9
00:00.7
79
79e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
29:14,6
07:12.6
00:24.6
80
80e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:55,7
01:35.3
00:01.4
80
80e
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
29:17,0
07:15.0
00:02.4
81
81e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:56,3
01:35.9
00:00.6
81
81e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
29:22,7
07:20.7
00:05.7
82
82e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:57,5
01:37.1
00:01.2
82
82e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
29:25,5
07:23.5
00:02.8
83
83e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:02,6
01:42.2
00:05.1
83
83e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
29:33,1
07:31.1
00:07.6
84
84e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
7:10,9
01:50.5
00:08.3
84
84e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:36,0
07:34.0
00:02.9
85
85e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:11,0
01:50.6
00:00.1
85
85e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:59,8
07:57.8
00:23.8
86
86e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:15,4
01:55.0
00:04.4
86
86e
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
31:40,5
09:38.5
01:40.7
87
87e
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:34,0
02:13.6
00:18.6
87
87e
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
31:48,5
09:46.5
00:08.0
88
88e
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:38,3
02:17.9
00:04.3
88
88e
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
33:09,2
11:07.2
01:20.7
89
89e
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:55,8
02:35.4
00:17.5
89
89e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
33:38,5
11:36.5
00:29.3
90
90e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
8:07,8
02:47.4
00:12.0
90
90e
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
35:52,7
13:50.7
02:14.2
91
91e
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:48,1
03:27.7
00:40.3
91
91e
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
36:03,0
14:01.0
00:10.3
92
92e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:03,3
04:42.9
01:15.2
92
92e
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
38:12,6
16:10.6
02:09.6