21ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
21ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
91 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:00,0
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25:03,8
2
2e
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:01,2
00:01.2
00:01.2
2
2e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25:08,5
00:04.7
00:04.7
3
3e
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
CARMILLE Vincent
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:01,8
00:01.8
00:00.6
3
3e
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
DARMEZIN Lucas
DINET Timothee
Hyundai i20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25:15,4
00:11.6
00:06.9
4
4e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:01,8
00:01.8
4
4e
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25:16,3
00:12.5
00:00.9
5
5e
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:06,1
00:06.1
00:04.3
5
5e
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25:41,0
00:37.2
00:24.7
6
6e
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jeremie
HONORE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:08,3
00:08.3
00:02.2
6
6e
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
CONSTANTY Kévin
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25:44,7
00:40.9
00:03.7
7
7e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:14,5
00:14.5
00:06.2
7
7e
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:36,6
01:32.8
00:51.9
8
8e
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Marius
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:15,2
00:15.2
00:00.7
8
8e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
26:59,2
01:55.4
00:22.6
9
9e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:17,4
00:17.4
00:02.2
9
9e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:10,3
02:06.5
00:11.1
10
10e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:18,6
00:18.6
00:01.2
10
10e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
27:11,1
02:07.3
00:00.8
11
11e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:18,7
00:18.7
00:00.1
11
11e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
27:13,8
02:10.0
00:02.7
12
12e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
HEBRARD Karine
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:19,2
00:19.2
00:00.5
12
12e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
JOURDE Pierrick
Citroën C2 VTS
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
27:14,1
02:10.3
00:00.3
13
13e
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:19,7
00:19.7
00:00.5
13
13e
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
27:20,8
02:17.0
00:06.7
14
14e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:19,8
00:19.8
00:00.1
14
14e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
27:21,4
02:17.6
00:00.6
15
15e
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
ROMEUF Vincent
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:20,1
00:20.1
00:00.3
15
15e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:31,5
02:27.7
00:10.1
16
16e
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:20,5
00:20.5
00:00.4
16
16e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
27:33,1
02:29.3
00:01.6
17
17e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:22,0
00:22.0
00:01.5
17
17e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
27:35,7
02:31.9
00:02.6
18
18e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:24,5
00:24.5
00:02.5
18
18e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
27:40,4
02:36.6
00:04.7
19
19e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:25,1
00:25.1
00:00.6
19
19e
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
BAUGE Baudouin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
27:42,3
02:38.5
00:01.9
20
20e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:25,9
00:25.9
00:00.8
20
20e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Renault Twingo
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
27:42,4
02:38.6
00:00.1
21
21e
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:26,0
00:26.0
00:00.1
21
21e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
27:50,9
02:47.1
00:08.5
22
22e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:26,6
00:26.6
00:00.6
22
22e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:51,6
02:47.8
00:00.7
23
23e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:26,9
00:26.9
00:00.3
23
23e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
28:01,3
02:57.5
00:09.7
24
24e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:27,9
00:27.9
00:01.0
24
24e
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
SAILLAT Yohan
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
28:05,7
03:01.9
00:04.4
25
25e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:28,5
00:28.5
00:00.6
25
25e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
28:10,3
03:06.5
00:04.6
26
26e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:28,6
00:28.6
00:00.1
26
26e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
28:12,2
03:08.4
00:01.9
27
27e
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:29,0
00:29.0
00:00.4
27
27e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
28:12,9
03:09.1
00:00.7
28
28e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:29,1
00:29.1
00:00.1
28
28e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
VENDRELL Dylan
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
28:28,3
03:24.5
00:15.4
29
29e
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:30,0
00:30.0
00:00.9
29
29e
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
SANTARELLI Thomas
THERON Thierry
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
28:36,5
03:32.7
00:08.2
30
30e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
3:30,8
00:30.8
00:00.8
30
30e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
28:47,1
03:43.3
00:10.6
31
31e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:30,8
00:30.8
31
31e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
28:50,7
03:46.9
00:03.6
32
32e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:31,3
00:31.3
00:00.5
32
32e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
28:52,2
03:48.4
00:01.5
33
33e
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:32,5
00:32.5
00:01.2
33
33e
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
28:53,6
03:49.8
00:01.4
34
34e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:32,6
00:32.6
00:00.1
34
34e
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
CESSAC Laurent
BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
28:55,2
03:51.4
00:01.6
35
35e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:33,1
00:33.1
00:00.5
35
35e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
29:03,2
03:59.4
00:08.0
36
36e
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:33,9
00:33.9
00:00.8
36
36e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
29:08,9
04:05.1
00:05.7
37
37e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:34,1
00:34.1
00:00.2
37
37e
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:11,6
04:07.8
00:02.7
38
38e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:34,9
00:34.9
00:00.8
38
38e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
29:13,7
04:09.9
00:02.1
39
39e
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:35,0
00:35.0
00:00.1
39
39e
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
SAGE Jérémy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
29:13,9
04:10.1
00:00.2
40
40e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:35,7
00:35.7
00:00.7
40
40e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
29:15,7
04:11.9
00:01.8
41
41e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
SCHOSMANN Brice
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:35,9
00:35.9
00:00.2
41
41e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
29:31,1
04:27.3
00:15.4
42
42e
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
ACCARIES Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:36,5
00:36.5
00:00.6
42
42e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
29:31,4
04:27.6
00:00.3
43
43e
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:36,9
00:36.9
00:00.4
43
43e
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
MASSENET Nicolas
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
29:37,7
04:33.9
00:06.3
44
44e
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:37,0
00:37.0
00:00.1
44
44e
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
29:41,6
04:37.8
00:03.9
45
45e
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:37,6
00:37.6
00:00.6
45
45e
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
BAZIN Augustin
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
29:43,0
04:39.2
00:01.4
46
46e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean Francois
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:37,7
00:37.7
00:00.1
46
46e
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
BOURELLI Manon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:46,0
04:42.2
00:03.0
47
47e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MARQUIER Benjamin
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
3:38,2
00:38.2
00:00.5
47
47e
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
29:49,9
04:46.1
00:03.9
48
48e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:38,4
00:38.4
00:00.2
48
48e
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
JULLIAN Dylan
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:50,0
04:46.2
00:00.1
49
49e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:39,0
00:39.0
00:00.6
49
49e
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
29:55,1
04:51.3
00:05.1
50
50e
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
3:39,8
00:39.8
00:00.8
50
50e
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
BACON Guillaume
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
29:55,1
04:51.3
51
51e
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
MARQUEZ Eric
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:39,9
00:39.9
00:00.1
51
51e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
30:09,4
05:05.6
00:14.3
52
52e
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:40,5
00:40.5
00:00.6
52
52e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
30:14,0
05:10.2
00:04.6
53
53e
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SOUTOUL Cédric
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:41,6
00:41.6
00:01.1
53
53e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
30:15,4
05:11.6
00:01.4
54
54e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:42,1
00:42.1
00:00.5
54
54e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
30:16,4
05:12.6
00:01.0
55
55e
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
BONNET Cédric
QUILIS Enzo
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:42,5
00:42.5
00:00.4
55
55e
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
Suzuki Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
30:32,6
05:28.8
00:16.2
56
56e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:42,9
00:42.9
00:00.4
56
56e
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Matthias
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
30:34,5
05:30.7
00:01.9
57
57e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:43,5
00:43.5
00:00.6
57
57e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
30:44,0
05:40.2
00:09.5
58
58e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:43,8
00:43.8
00:00.3
58
58e
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
30:46,5
05:42.7
00:02.5
59
59e
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:44,4
00:44.4
00:00.6
59
59e
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
30:48,8
05:45.0
00:02.3
60
60e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:44,6
00:44.6
00:00.2
60
60e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
30:50,3
05:46.5
00:01.5
61
61e
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:45,1
00:45.1
00:00.5
61
61e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
30:55,2
05:51.4
00:04.9
62
62e
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:45,3
00:45.3
00:00.2
62
62e
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
CRUARD Maxime
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
30:55,4
05:51.6
00:00.2
63
63e
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
RUBIO Fabien
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:46,5
00:46.5
00:01.2
63
63e
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
SAUMADE Franck
PANTEL David
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
31:00,3
05:56.5
00:04.9
64
64e
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
MICHELI Marina
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:46,6
00:46.6
00:00.1
64
64e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
31:03,1
05:59.3
00:02.8
65
65e
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:51,7
00:51.7
00:05.1
65
65e
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
DECOCK Maxim
VAN RENTERGHEM Colin
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
31:19,6
06:15.8
00:16.5
66
66e
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:51,8
00:51.8
00:00.1
66
66e
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
AFFORTIT Quentin
VALMALLE Renaud
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
31:30,8
06:27.0
00:11.2
67
67e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:51,9
00:51.9
00:00.1
67
67e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
31:47,0
06:43.2
00:16.2
68
68e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:51,9
00:51.9
68
68e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
31:47,7
06:43.9
00:00.7
69
69e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:52,5
00:52.5
00:00.6
69
69e
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
31:57,4
06:53.6
00:09.7
70
70e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:53,1
00:53.1
00:00.6
70
70e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
31:59,1
06:55.3
00:01.7
71
71e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:53,9
00:53.9
00:00.8
71
71e
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
32:10,8
07:07.0
00:11.7
72
72e
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
ZAPHINI Lucas
VILLA Pierre-Louis
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:54,7
00:54.7
00:00.8
72
72e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
32:16,0
07:12.2
00:05.2
73
73e
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:55,1
00:55.1
00:00.4
73
73e
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
32:20,3
07:16.5
00:04.3
74
74e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:56,2
00:56.2
00:01.1
74
74e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
32:35,1
07:31.3
00:14.8
75
75e
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:59,4
00:59.4
00:03.2
75
75e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
32:42,8
07:39.0
00:07.7
76
76e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
4:00,1
01:00.1
00:00.7
76
76e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
32:52,7
07:48.9
00:09.9
77
77e
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
DAUDET Julien
TROCHARD Alain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:01,3
01:01.3
00:01.2
77
77e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
32:54,0
07:50.2
00:01.3
78
78e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:04,0
01:04.0
00:02.7
78
78e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
33:06,2
08:02.4
00:12.2
79
79e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:04,1
01:04.1
00:00.1
79
79e
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
CHINAPPI Adrien
CALLEY Rémi
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
33:10,8
08:07.0
00:04.6
80
80e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
SEVILLANO Angele
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:04,7
01:04.7
00:00.6
80
80e
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALLUS Jérémy
MALLUS Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
33:16,4
08:12.6
00:05.6
81
81e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:06,1
01:06.1
00:01.4
81
81e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
33:35,4
08:31.6
00:19.0
82
82e
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
AMIEL Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:08,0
01:08.0
00:01.9
82
82e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
33:48,3
08:44.5
00:12.9
83
83e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:09,9
01:09.9
00:01.9
83
83e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
33:53,5
08:49.7
00:05.2
84
84e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:15,2
01:15.2
00:05.3
84
84e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
34:26,3
09:22.5
00:32.8
85
85e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:17,5
01:17.5
00:02.3
85
85e
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
36:09,3
11:05.5
01:43.0
86
86e
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:23,8
01:23.8
00:06.3
86
86e
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
TRAMIER Yohan
DEDIEU Baptistin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
36:12,3
11:08.5
00:03.0
87
87e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:26,5
01:26.5
00:02.7
87
87e
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
37:45,8
12:42.0
01:33.5
88
88e
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
CARDON Laurent - Michel
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Peugeot 206 CC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:28,8
01:28.8
00:02.3
88
88e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
38:41,2
13:37.4
00:55.4
89
89e
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
KUENEMANN Katia
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:36,6
01:36.6
00:07.8
89
89e
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
LUPPINO Hadrien
GARCIA Nicolas
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
39:23,5
14:19.7
00:42.3
90
90e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
5:02,7
02:02.7
00:26.1
90
90e
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
40:57,0
15:53.2
01:33.5
91
91e
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
BECKER Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:04,3
02:04.3
00:01.6
91
91e
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
FONTAINE Patrick
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
42:04,4
17:00.6
01:07.4