35ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2ème Division - Coef.3
35ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2ème Division - Coef.3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BARBE Brett
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBE Brett
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:18,2
1
1er
BARBE Brett
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBE Brett
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
19:03,7
2
2e
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:34,7
00:16.5
00:16.5
2
2e
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
19:49,8
00:46.1
00:46.1
3
3e
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CO
FA
7K
CO
7:39,8
00:21.6
00:05.1
3
3e
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CO
FA
7K
CO
19:54,0
00:50.3
00:04.2
4
4e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
7:40,2
00:22.0
00:00.4
4
4e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
20:09,0
01:05.3
00:15.0
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Citroën DS3
GIORDANO Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:44,1
00:25.9
00:03.9
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Citroën DS3
GIORDANO Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
20:09,1
01:05.4
00:00.1
6
6e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:45,7
00:27.5
00:01.6
6
6e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
20:16,0
01:12.3
00:06.9
7
7e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
7:46,8
00:28.6
00:01.1
7
7e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
20:17,7
01:14.0
00:01.7
8
8e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:51,5
00:33.3
00:04.7
8
8e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
20:22,9
01:19.2
00:05.2
9
9e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:52,7
00:34.5
00:01.2
9
9e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
20:28,4
01:24.7
00:05.5
10
10e
EDEL David
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
EDEL David
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:53,8
00:35.6
00:01.1
10
10e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
20:44,2
01:40.5
00:15.8
11
11e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:53,9
00:35.7
00:00.1
11
11e
EDEL David
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
EDEL David
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
20:45,0
01:41.3
00:00.8
12
12e
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
Porsche 996 GTS
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
Porsche 996 GTS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
7:54,8
00:36.6
00:00.9
12
12e
GASS Michael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Michael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
20:55,5
01:51.8
00:10.5
13
13e
VOIRIN Pascal
JEANNIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
JEANNIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
7:57,5
00:39.3
00:02.7
13
13e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
DURAND Benoît
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
DURAND Benoît
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
21:07,3
02:03.6
00:11.8
14
14e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Melanie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Melanie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
8:00,8
00:42.6
00:03.3
14
14e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
21:08,9
02:05.2
00:01.6
15
15e
GASS Michael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Michael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:00,9
00:42.7
00:00.1
15
15e
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RCC
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
21:10,5
02:06.8
00:01.6
16
16e
FRA Jonathan
DOSCH Stéphane
Renault Twingo R2
FRA Jonathan
DOSCH Stéphane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:03,6
00:45.4
00:02.7
16
16e
MOREL Stéphane
MOREL Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
MOREL Stéphane
MOREL Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
21:11,7
02:08.0
00:01.2
17
17e
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RCC
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:06,1
00:47.9
00:02.5
17
17e
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
Porsche 996 GTS
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
Porsche 996 GTS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
21:12,9
02:09.2
00:01.2
18
18e
MOREL Stéphane
MOREL Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
MOREL Stéphane
MOREL Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:07,2
00:49.0
00:01.1
18
18e
FRA Jonathan
DOSCH Stéphane
Renault Twingo R2
FRA Jonathan
DOSCH Stéphane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
21:14,0
02:10.3
00:01.1
19
19e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Twingo R2
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:07,3
00:49.1
00:00.1
19
19e
FAIVRE Clement
RUFER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
RUFER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
21:14,3
02:10.6
00:00.3
20
20e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
8:10,6
00:52.4
00:03.3
20
20e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
21:14,7
02:11.0
00:00.4
21
21e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
DURAND Benoît
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
DURAND Benoît
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
8:12,3
00:54.1
00:01.7
21
21e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Twingo R2
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
21:19,3
02:15.6
00:04.6
22
22e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:12,4
00:54.2
00:00.1
22
22e
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
21:20,8
02:17.1
00:01.5
23
23e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:13,1
00:54.9
00:00.7
23
23e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
21:29,4
02:25.7
00:08.6
24
24e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
8:14,0
00:55.8
00:00.9
24
24e
BADONNEL Yannick
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
21:30,9
02:27.2
00:01.5
25
25e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:14,0
00:55.8
25
25e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Renault Clio R3
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
21:33,2
02:29.5
00:02.3
26
26e
FRANCOIS Patrick
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Patrick
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:14,7
00:56.5
00:00.7
26
26e
FRANCOIS Patrick
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Patrick
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
21:33,9
02:30.2
00:00.7
27
27e
FAIVRE Clement
RUFER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
RUFER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:15,0
00:56.8
00:00.3
27
27e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Melanie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Melanie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
21:35,1
02:31.4
00:01.2
28
28e
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
8:15,3
00:57.1
00:00.3
28
28e
VOIRIN Pascal
JEANNIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
JEANNIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
21:36,3
02:32.6
00:01.2
29
29e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
8:15,9
00:57.7
00:00.6
29
29e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
21:43,1
02:39.4
00:06.8
30
30e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Renault Clio R3
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
8:17,9
00:59.7
00:02.0
30
30e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
21:48,4
02:44.7
00:05.3
31
31e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
8:19,1
01:00.9
00:01.2
31
31e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
21:49,9
02:46.2
00:01.5
32
32e
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Integra
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Integra
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
8:21,8
01:03.6
00:02.7
32
32e
MONTEMONT Christophe
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
21:51,4
02:47.7
00:01.5
33
33e
BADONNEL Yannick
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:23,7
01:05.5
00:01.9
33
33e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
21:52,0
02:48.3
00:00.6
34
34e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
DELIOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
DELIOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
8:24,0
01:05.8
00:00.3
34
34e
MARTIN Fabrice
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTIN Fabrice
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
21:54,8
02:51.1
00:02.8
35
35e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:24,2
01:06.0
00:00.2
35
35e
AFFOLTER Sylvain
OTTERMATT Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
AFFOLTER Sylvain
OTTERMATT Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
21:55,6
02:51.9
00:00.8
36
36e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:25,5
01:07.3
00:01.3
36
36e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
21:58,6
02:54.9
00:03.0
37
37e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:25,6
01:07.4
00:00.1
37
37e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
BERTRAND Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
BERTRAND Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
21:59,1
02:55.4
00:00.5
38
38e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
BERTRAND Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
BERTRAND Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:27,5
01:09.3
00:01.9
38
38e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
22:01,5
02:57.8
00:02.4
39
39e
MONTEMONT Christophe
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:28,1
01:09.9
00:00.6
39
39e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
22:02,1
02:58.4
00:00.6
40
40e
HENRY Sylvain
DEFEUX Grégory
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
DEFEUX Grégory
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:29,0
01:10.8
00:00.9
40
40e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
22:02,8
02:59.1
00:00.7
41
41e
AFFOLTER Sylvain
OTTERMATT Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
AFFOLTER Sylvain
OTTERMATT Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:29,4
01:11.2
00:00.4
41
41e
MICHAUX Aurélien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurélien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
22:04,6
03:00.9
00:01.8
42
42e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
GUILLOT Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
GUILLOT Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
8:29,4
01:11.2
42
42e
HENRY Sylvain
DEFEUX Grégory
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
DEFEUX Grégory
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
22:05,2
03:01.5
00:00.6
43
43e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:31,1
01:12.9
00:01.7
43
43e
PAGET Richard
PAGET Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
PAGET Richard
PAGET Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
22:16,3
03:12.6
00:11.1
44
44e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 306 S16
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
8:34,0
01:15.8
00:02.9
44
44e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
22:20,4
03:16.7
00:04.1
45
45e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:36,4
01:18.2
00:02.4
45
45e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 306 S16
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
22:21,9
03:18.2
00:01.5
46
46e
MICHAUX Aurélien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurélien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:37,3
01:19.1
00:00.9
46
46e
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Integra
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Integra
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
22:32,0
03:28.3
00:10.1
47
47e
PAGET Richard
PAGET Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
PAGET Richard
PAGET Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:38,2
01:20.0
00:00.9
47
47e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
GUILLOT Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
GUILLOT Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
22:34,1
03:30.4
00:02.1
48
48e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
8:39,3
01:21.1
00:01.1
48
48e
STIRLING Xavier
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 206 S16
STIRLING Xavier
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
22:34,2
03:30.5
00:00.1
49
49e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:41,0
01:22.8
00:01.7
49
49e
WOUTERS Mathias
MARCHAND Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
MARCHAND Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
22:34,6
03:30.9
00:00.4
50
50e
BROGLIO Claude
GODOT Samuel
Subaru Impreza STI
BROGLIO Claude
GODOT Samuel
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
8:41,2
01:23.0
00:00.2
50
50e
ROGER Jérôme
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
22:38,6
03:34.9
00:04.0
51
51e
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:41,6
01:23.4
00:00.4
51
51e
BROGLIO Claude
GODOT Samuel
Subaru Impreza STI
BROGLIO Claude
GODOT Samuel
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
22:39,2
03:35.5
00:00.6
52
52e
MARTIN Fabrice
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTIN Fabrice
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:41,7
01:23.5
00:00.1
52
52e
CORDIER Patrice
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
22:39,8
03:36.1
00:00.6
53
53e
STIRLING Xavier
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 206 S16
STIRLING Xavier
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:42,5
01:24.3
00:00.8
53
53e
BOUDON Julien
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
22:41,0
03:37.3
00:01.2
54
54e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
8:43,1
01:24.9
00:00.6
54
54e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
22:50,1
03:46.4
00:09.1
55
55e
WOUTERS Mathias
MARCHAND Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
MARCHAND Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
8:43,3
01:25.1
00:00.2
55
55e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
22:50,8
03:47.1
00:00.7
56
56e
CORDIER Patrice
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:44,5
01:26.3
00:01.2
56
56e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
22:51,3
03:47.6
00:00.5
57
57e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
8:47,6
01:29.4
00:03.1
57
57e
BONNEFOY Gilles
MURA Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONNEFOY Gilles
MURA Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
22:52,2
03:48.5
00:00.9
58
58e
ROGER Jérôme
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:48,0
01:29.8
00:00.4
58
58e
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
22:53,6
03:49.9
00:01.4
59
59e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:48,3
01:30.1
00:00.3
59
59e
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
23:02,2
03:58.5
00:08.6
60
60e
BOUDON Julien
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:51,0
01:32.8
00:02.7
60
60e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
23:04,4
04:00.7
00:02.2
61
61e
MAUVAIS Michel
REGNAUD Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
REGNAUD Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:52,5
01:34.3
00:01.5
61
61e
JACOB Ronan
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën Saxo VTS
JACOB Ronan
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
23:12,1
04:08.4
00:07.7
62
62e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:53,2
01:35.0
00:00.7
62
62e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
23:14,5
04:10.8
00:02.4
63
63e
BONNEFOY Gilles
MURA Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONNEFOY Gilles
MURA Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:53,4
01:35.2
00:00.2
63
63e
MAUVAIS Michel
REGNAUD Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
REGNAUD Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
23:14,7
04:11.0
00:00.2
64
64e
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:54,3
01:36.1
00:00.9
64
64e
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
23:15,0
04:11.3
00:00.3
65
65e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
8:55,1
01:36.9
00:00.8
65
65e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
23:15,0
04:11.3
66
66e
JACOB Ronan
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën Saxo VTS
JACOB Ronan
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:57,3
01:39.1
00:02.2
66
66e
MOUGEOT Thierry
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
23:18,8
04:15.1
00:03.8
67
67e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:58,9
01:40.7
00:01.6
67
67e
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
23:27,3
04:23.6
00:08.5
68
68e
MOUGEOT Thierry
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
9:04,4
01:46.2
00:05.5
68
68e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
23:50,2
04:46.5
00:22.9
69
69e
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
9:06,9
01:48.7
00:02.5
69
69e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
23:56,6
04:52.9
00:06.4
70
70e
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:08,8
01:50.6
00:01.9
70
70e
GREMILLET Daniel
CORDIER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSi
GREMILLET Daniel
CORDIER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
24:01,0
04:57.3
00:04.4
71
71e
GREMILLET Daniel
CORDIER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSi
GREMILLET Daniel
CORDIER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
9:13,3
01:55.1
00:04.5
71
71e
SCHERRER Samuel
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
SCHERRER Samuel
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
24:07,4
05:03.7
00:06.4
72
72e
SCHERRER Samuel
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
SCHERRER Samuel
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
9:13,9
01:55.7
00:00.6
72
72e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
24:08,0
05:04.3
00:00.6
73
73e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
9:17,1
01:58.9
00:03.2
73
73e
BARABAN Didier
BEAUJARD Laurent
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BARABAN Didier
BEAUJARD Laurent
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
24:19,9
05:16.2
00:11.9
74
74e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
9:19,0
02:00.8
00:01.9
74
74e
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
24:25,4
05:21.7
00:05.5
75
75e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:21,7
02:03.5
00:02.7
75
75e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
24:27,3
05:23.6
00:01.9
76
76e
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:25,3
02:07.1
00:03.6
76
76e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
24:35,1
05:31.4
00:07.8
77
77e
BARABAN Didier
BEAUJARD Laurent
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BARABAN Didier
BEAUJARD Laurent
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
9:25,4
02:07.2
00:00.1
77
77e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
24:44,5
05:40.8
00:09.4
78
78e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
9:31,1
02:12.9
00:05.7
78
78e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
24:52,0
05:48.3
00:07.5
79
79e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:32,3
02:14.1
00:01.2
79
79e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
25:20,1
06:16.4
00:28.1
80
80e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
9:36,0
02:17.8
00:03.7
80
80e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
DELIOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
DELIOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
25:25,5
06:21.8
00:05.4
81
81e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
9:42,5
02:24.3
00:06.5
81
81e
DESSY Claire-Marie
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 106 XSi
DESSY Claire-Marie
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
26:18,0
07:14.3
00:52.5
82
82e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
9:42,5
02:24.3
82
82e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
27:14,2
08:10.5
00:56.2
83
83e
DESSY Claire-Marie
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 106 XSi
DESSY Claire-Marie
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
10:07,6
02:49.4
00:25.1
83
83e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 XSi
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
30:22,0
11:18.3
03:07.8
84
84e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 XSi
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
11:48,1
04:29.9
01:40.5
84
84e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
32:27,3
13:23.6
02:05.3