35ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2ème Division - Coef.3
35ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2ème Division - Coef.3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
74 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CO
FA
7K
CO
11:36,2
1
1er
BARBE Brett
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBE Brett
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
30:44,7
2
2e
BARBE Brett
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBE Brett
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A
8W
11:41,0
00:04.8
00:04.8
2
2e
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CO
FA
7K
CO
31:30,2
00:45.5
00:45.5
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Citroën DS3
GIORDANO Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
11:41,9
00:05.7
00:00.9
3
3e
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
31:41,6
00:56.9
00:11.4
4
4e
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
11:51,8
00:15.6
00:09.9
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Citroën DS3
GIORDANO Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
31:51,0
01:06.3
00:09.4
5
5e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
11:57,0
00:20.8
00:05.2
5
5e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
32:17,0
01:32.3
00:26.0
6
6e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
12:01,0
00:24.8
00:04.0
6
6e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
32:19,6
01:34.9
00:02.6
7
7e
EDEL David
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
EDEL David
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
12:01,1
00:24.9
00:00.1
7
7e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
32:19,9
01:35.2
00:00.3
8
8e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
12:03,6
00:27.4
00:02.5
8
8e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
32:21,3
01:36.6
00:01.4
9
9e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
12:10,6
00:34.4
00:07.0
9
9e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
32:41,1
01:56.4
00:19.8
10
10e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Melanie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Melanie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
12:12,0
00:35.8
00:01.4
10
10e
EDEL David
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
EDEL David
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
32:46,1
02:01.4
00:05.0
11
11e
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
Porsche 996 GTS
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
Porsche 996 GTS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
12:12,6
00:36.4
00:00.6
11
11e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
33:04,7
02:20.0
00:18.6
12
12e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
12:12,7
00:36.5
00:00.1
12
12e
GASS Michael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Michael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
33:16,6
02:31.9
00:11.9
13
13e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
DURAND Benoît
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
DURAND Benoît
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
12:17,2
00:41.0
00:04.5
13
13e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
DURAND Benoît
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
DURAND Benoît
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
33:24,5
02:39.8
00:07.9
14
14e
VOIRIN Pascal
JEANNIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
JEANNIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
12:18,9
00:42.7
00:01.7
14
14e
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
Porsche 996 GTS
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
Porsche 996 GTS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
33:25,5
02:40.8
00:01.0
15
15e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
12:20,5
00:44.3
00:01.6
15
15e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
33:45,7
03:01.0
00:20.2
16
16e
GASS Michael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Michael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
12:21,1
00:44.9
00:00.6
16
16e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Twingo R2
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
33:45,7
03:01.0
17
17e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Renault Clio R3
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
12:23,5
00:47.3
00:02.4
17
17e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Melanie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Melanie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
33:47,1
03:02.4
00:01.4
18
18e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Twingo R2
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
12:26,4
00:50.2
00:02.9
18
18e
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RCC
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
33:49,4
03:04.7
00:02.3
19
19e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
12:29,9
00:53.7
00:03.5
19
19e
VOIRIN Pascal
JEANNIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
JEANNIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
33:55,2
03:10.5
00:05.8
20
20e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
12:31,5
00:55.3
00:01.6
20
20e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Renault Clio R3
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
33:56,7
03:12.0
00:01.5
21
21e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
12:35,3
00:59.1
00:03.8
21
21e
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
34:04,7
03:20.0
00:08.0
22
22e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
12:36,8
01:00.6
00:01.5
22
22e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
34:04,7
03:20.0
23
23e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
12:36,9
01:00.7
00:00.1
23
23e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
34:05,5
03:20.8
00:00.8
24
24e
FRANCOIS Patrick
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Patrick
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
12:37,9
01:01.7
00:01.0
24
24e
FRANCOIS Patrick
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Patrick
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
34:11,8
03:27.1
00:06.3
25
25e
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RCC
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
12:38,9
01:02.7
00:01.0
25
25e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
34:14,6
03:29.9
00:02.8
26
26e
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
12:43,9
01:07.7
00:05.0
26
26e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
34:21,9
03:37.2
00:07.3
27
27e
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Integra
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Integra
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
12:45,9
01:09.7
00:02.0
27
27e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
34:25,3
03:40.6
00:03.4
28
28e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
DELIOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
DELIOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
12:46,6
01:10.4
00:00.7
28
28e
FAIVRE Clement
RUFER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
RUFER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
34:32,7
03:48.0
00:07.4
29
29e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
BERTRAND Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
BERTRAND Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
12:48,7
01:12.5
00:02.1
29
29e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
34:39,0
03:54.3
00:06.3
30
30e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
12:49,1
01:12.9
00:00.4
30
30e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
BERTRAND Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
BERTRAND Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
34:47,8
04:03.1
00:08.8
31
31e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
12:50,8
01:14.6
00:01.7
31
31e
AFFOLTER Sylvain
OTTERMATT Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
AFFOLTER Sylvain
OTTERMATT Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
34:49,5
04:04.8
00:01.7
32
32e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
12:52,9
01:16.7
00:02.1
32
32e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
34:51,5
04:06.8
00:02.0
33
33e
AFFOLTER Sylvain
OTTERMATT Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
AFFOLTER Sylvain
OTTERMATT Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
12:53,9
01:17.7
00:01.0
33
33e
MONTEMONT Christophe
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
34:57,4
04:12.7
00:05.9
34
34e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
12:55,3
01:19.1
00:01.4
34
34e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
35:00,0
04:15.3
00:02.6
35
35e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
12:58,5
01:22.3
00:03.2
35
35e
MICHAUX Aurélien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurélien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
35:10,0
04:25.3
00:10.0
36
36e
MICHAUX Aurélien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurélien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
13:05,4
01:29.2
00:06.9
36
36e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
35:10,2
04:25.5
00:00.2
37
37e
MONTEMONT Christophe
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
13:06,0
01:29.8
00:00.6
37
37e
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Integra
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Integra
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
35:17,9
04:33.2
00:07.7
38
38e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
GUILLOT Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
GUILLOT Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
13:06,9
01:30.7
00:00.9
38
38e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
35:19,2
04:34.5
00:01.3
39
39e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
13:08,1
01:31.9
00:01.2
39
39e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
35:32,6
04:47.9
00:13.4
40
40e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
13:12,2
01:36.0
00:04.1
40
40e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 306 S16
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
35:36,7
04:52.0
00:04.1
41
41e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
13:13,9
01:37.7
00:01.7
41
41e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
GUILLOT Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
GUILLOT Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
35:41,0
04:56.3
00:04.3
42
42e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 306 S16
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
13:14,8
01:38.6
00:00.9
42
42e
PAGET Richard
PAGET Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
PAGET Richard
PAGET Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
36:01,7
05:17.0
00:20.7
43
43e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
13:16,4
01:40.2
00:01.6
43
43e
ROGER Jérôme
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
36:02,6
05:17.9
00:00.9
44
44e
FAIVRE Clement
RUFER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
RUFER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
13:18,4
01:42.2
00:02.0
44
44e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
36:04,7
05:20.0
00:02.1
45
45e
ROGER Jérôme
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
13:24,0
01:47.8
00:05.6
45
45e
CORDIER Patrice
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
36:11,5
05:26.8
00:06.8
46
46e
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
13:29,1
01:52.9
00:05.1
46
46e
BOUDON Julien
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
36:15,8
05:31.1
00:04.3
47
47e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
13:30,7
01:54.5
00:01.6
47
47e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
36:20,8
05:36.1
00:05.0
48
48e
CORDIER Patrice
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
13:31,7
01:55.5
00:01.0
48
48e
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
36:22,7
05:38.0
00:01.9
49
49e
BOUDON Julien
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
13:34,8
01:58.6
00:03.1
49
49e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
36:26,3
05:41.6
00:03.6
50
50e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
13:35,0
01:58.8
00:00.2
50
50e
BONNEFOY Gilles
MURA Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONNEFOY Gilles
MURA Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
36:39,9
05:55.2
00:13.6
51
51e
BARABAN Didier
BEAUJARD Laurent
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BARABAN Didier
BEAUJARD Laurent
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
13:35,0
01:58.8
51
51e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
36:48,2
06:03.5
00:08.3
52
52e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
13:40,0
02:03.8
00:05.0
52
52e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
36:54,5
06:09.8
00:06.3
53
53e
MAUVAIS Michel
REGNAUD Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
REGNAUD Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
13:42,9
02:06.7
00:02.9
53
53e
MAUVAIS Michel
REGNAUD Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
REGNAUD Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
36:57,6
06:12.9
00:03.1
54
54e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
13:43,8
02:07.6
00:00.9
54
54e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
37:02,9
06:18.2
00:05.3
55
55e
PAGET Richard
PAGET Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
PAGET Richard
PAGET Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
13:45,4
02:09.2
00:01.6
55
55e
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
37:06,7
06:22.0
00:03.8
56
56e
BONNEFOY Gilles
MURA Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONNEFOY Gilles
MURA Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
13:47,7
02:11.5
00:02.3
56
56e
MOUGEOT Thierry
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
37:21,5
06:36.8
00:14.8
57
57e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
13:47,9
02:11.7
00:00.2
57
57e
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
37:33,3
06:48.6
00:11.8
58
58e
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
13:51,7
02:15.5
00:03.8
58
58e
MOREL Stéphane
MOREL Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
MOREL Stéphane
MOREL Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
37:48,3
07:03.6
00:15.0
59
59e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
13:52,5
02:16.3
00:00.8
59
59e
BARABAN Didier
BEAUJARD Laurent
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BARABAN Didier
BEAUJARD Laurent
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
37:54,9
07:10.2
00:06.6
60
60e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
13:53,7
02:17.5
00:01.2
60
60e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
38:02,7
07:18.0
00:07.8
61
61e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
13:54,7
02:18.5
00:01.0
61
61e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
38:06,5
07:21.8
00:03.8
62
62e
MOUGEOT Thierry
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
14:02,7
02:26.5
00:08.0
62
62e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
DELIOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
DELIOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
38:12,1
07:27.4
00:05.6
63
63e
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
14:06,0
02:29.8
00:03.3
63
63e
SCHERRER Samuel
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
SCHERRER Samuel
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
38:17,2
07:32.5
00:05.1
64
64e
SCHERRER Samuel
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
SCHERRER Samuel
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
14:09,8
02:33.6
00:03.8
64
64e
GREMILLET Daniel
CORDIER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSi
GREMILLET Daniel
CORDIER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
38:21,2
07:36.5
00:04.0
65
65e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
14:16,3
02:40.1
00:06.5
65
65e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
38:24,6
07:39.9
00:03.4
66
66e
GREMILLET Daniel
CORDIER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSi
GREMILLET Daniel
CORDIER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
14:20,2
02:44.0
00:03.9
66
66e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
39:04,3
08:19.6
00:39.7
67
67e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
14:28,0
02:51.8
00:07.8
67
67e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
39:13,8
08:29.1
00:09.5
68
68e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
14:34,2
02:58.0
00:06.2
68
68e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
39:18,7
08:34.0
00:04.9
69
69e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
14:37,0
03:00.8
00:02.8
69
69e
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
39:31,5
08:46.8
00:12.8
70
70e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
14:45,8
03:09.6
00:08.8
70
70e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
39:37,8
08:53.1
00:06.3
71
71e
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
15:06,1
03:29.9
00:20.3
71
71e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
40:09,5
09:24.8
00:31.7
72
72e
DESSY Claire-Marie
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 106 XSi
DESSY Claire-Marie
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
15:27,8
03:51.6
00:21.7
72
72e
DESSY Claire-Marie
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 106 XSi
DESSY Claire-Marie
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
41:45,8
11:01.1
01:36.3
73
73e
MOREL Stéphane
MOREL Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
MOREL Stéphane
MOREL Stéphanie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
16:36,6
05:00.4
01:08.8
73
73e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
43:34,1
12:49.4
01:48.3
74
74e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
18:59,0
07:22.8
02:22.4
74
74e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
46:19,8
15:35.1
02:45.7