35ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2ème Division - Coef.3
35ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2ème Division - Coef.3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CO
FA
7K
CO
7:22,8
1
1er
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
CO
FA
7K
CO
38:53,0
2
2e
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:30,9
00:08.1
00:08.1
2
2e
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
39:12,5
00:19.5
00:19.5
3
3e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:35,7
00:12.9
00:04.8
3
3e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
39:55,6
01:02.6
00:43.1
4
4e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
7:40,1
00:17.3
00:04.4
4
4e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
39:59,7
01:06.7
00:04.1
5
5e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:40,7
00:17.9
00:00.6
5
5e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
40:21,5
01:28.5
00:21.8
6
6e
EDEL David
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
EDEL David
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:42,0
00:19.2
00:01.3
6
6e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
40:25,7
01:32.7
00:04.2
7
7e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:44,6
00:21.8
00:02.6
7
7e
EDEL David
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
EDEL David
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
40:28,1
01:35.1
00:02.4
8
8e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Renault Clio R3
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:45,0
00:22.2
00:00.4
8
8e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
40:36,6
01:43.6
00:08.5
9
9e
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
Porsche 996 GTS
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
Porsche 996 GTS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
7:47,1
00:24.3
00:02.1
9
9e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
40:45,4
01:52.4
00:08.8
10
10e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Melanie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Melanie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:47,4
00:24.6
00:00.3
10
10e
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
Porsche 996 GTS
KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
Porsche 996 GTS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
41:12,6
02:19.6
00:27.2
11
11e
VOIRIN Pascal
JEANNIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
JEANNIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
7:47,4
00:24.6
11
11e
GASS Michael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Michael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
41:13,3
02:20.3
00:00.7
12
12e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
7:53,0
00:30.2
00:05.6
12
12e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
DURAND Benoît
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
DURAND Benoît
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
41:29,2
02:36.2
00:15.9
13
13e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Twingo R2
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
7:54,9
00:32.1
00:01.9
13
13e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Melanie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Melanie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
41:34,5
02:41.5
00:05.3
14
14e
GASS Michael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Michael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:56,7
00:33.9
00:01.8
14
14e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Twingo R2
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
41:40,6
02:47.6
00:06.1
15
15e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
7:56,7
00:33.9
15
15e
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Renault Clio R3
COLNEY Thierry
FORTMANN Patrick
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
41:41,7
02:48.7
00:01.1
16
16e
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
7:58,0
00:35.2
00:01.3
16
16e
VOIRIN Pascal
JEANNIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
JEANNIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
41:42,6
02:49.6
00:00.9
17
17e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:00,2
00:37.4
00:02.2
17
17e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
41:47,1
02:54.1
00:04.5
18
18e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:00,6
00:37.8
00:00.4
18
18e
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RCC
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
41:53,6
03:00.6
00:06.5
19
19e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
8:01,4
00:38.6
00:00.8
19
19e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
42:01,4
03:08.4
00:07.8
20
20e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
BERTRAND Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
BERTRAND Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:02,7
00:39.9
00:01.3
20
20e
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
42:02,7
03:09.7
00:01.3
21
21e
FRANCOIS Patrick
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Patrick
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:03,3
00:40.5
00:00.6
21
21e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
42:09,3
03:16.3
00:06.6
22
22e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
8:03,3
00:40.5
22
22e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
42:14,9
03:21.9
00:05.6
23
23e
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:03,8
00:41.0
00:00.5
23
23e
FRANCOIS Patrick
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Patrick
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
42:15,1
03:22.1
00:00.2
24
24e
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RCC
PAGNIER Matthieu
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:04,2
00:41.4
00:00.4
24
24e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën Saxo VTS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
PEROUF Charlotte
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
42:15,2
03:22.2
00:00.1
25
25e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
DURAND Benoît
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
DURAND Benoît
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
8:04,7
00:41.9
00:00.5
25
25e
FAIVRE Clement
RUFER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
RUFER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
42:41,3
03:48.3
00:26.1
26
26e
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Integra
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Integra
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
8:06,1
00:43.3
00:01.4
26
26e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
42:50,0
03:57.0
00:08.7
27
27e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
DELIOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
DELIOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
8:06,9
00:44.1
00:00.8
27
27e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
BERTRAND Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106 S16
MONNIN Jean-Paul
BERTRAND Jean-Michel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
42:50,5
03:57.5
00:00.5
28
28e
FAIVRE Clement
RUFER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
RUFER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:08,6
00:45.8
00:01.7
28
28e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
42:51,2
03:58.2
00:00.7
29
29e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:11,0
00:48.2
00:02.4
29
29e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
42:54,8
04:01.8
00:03.6
30
30e
AFFOLTER Sylvain
OTTERMATT Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
AFFOLTER Sylvain
OTTERMATT Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:11,4
00:48.6
00:00.4
30
30e
AFFOLTER Sylvain
OTTERMATT Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
AFFOLTER Sylvain
OTTERMATT Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
43:00,9
04:07.9
00:06.1
31
31e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
GUILLOT Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
GUILLOT Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
8:15,1
00:52.3
00:03.7
31
31e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
43:18,1
04:25.1
00:17.2
32
32e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:18,1
00:55.3
00:03.0
32
32e
MONTEMONT Christophe
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
43:20,6
04:27.6
00:02.5
33
33e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:19,6
00:56.8
00:01.5
33
33e
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Integra
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Integra
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
43:24,0
04:31.0
00:03.4
34
34e
MICHAUX Aurélien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurélien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:22,8
01:00.0
00:03.2
34
34e
MICHAUX Aurélien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurélien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
43:32,8
04:39.8
00:08.8
35
35e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:23,0
01:00.2
00:00.2
35
35e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
43:33,2
04:40.2
00:00.4
36
36e
MONTEMONT Christophe
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:23,2
01:00.4
00:00.2
36
36e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
GUILLOT Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
GUILLOT Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
43:56,1
05:03.1
00:22.9
37
37e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
8:24,0
01:01.2
00:00.8
37
37e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
43:56,6
05:03.6
00:00.5
38
38e
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
8:25,9
01:03.1
00:01.9
38
38e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
44:03,1
05:10.1
00:06.5
39
39e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 306 S16
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
8:29,0
01:06.2
00:03.1
39
39e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 306 S16
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
44:05,7
05:12.7
00:02.6
40
40e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:30,4
01:07.6
00:01.4
40
40e
ROGER Jérôme
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
44:33,5
05:40.5
00:27.8
41
41e
ROGER Jérôme
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:30,9
01:08.1
00:00.5
41
41e
PAGET Richard
PAGET Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
PAGET Richard
PAGET Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
44:36,8
05:43.8
00:03.3
42
42e
BOUDON Julien
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:31,4
01:08.6
00:00.5
42
42e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
44:39,2
05:46.2
00:02.4
43
43e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:33,9
01:11.1
00:02.5
43
43e
BOUDON Julien
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
44:47,2
05:54.2
00:08.0
44
44e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
8:34,5
01:11.7
00:00.6
44
44e
CORDIER Patrice
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
44:47,4
05:54.4
00:00.2
45
45e
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:34,9
01:12.1
00:00.4
45
45e
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
44:57,6
06:04.6
00:10.2
46
46e
PAGET Richard
PAGET Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
PAGET Richard
PAGET Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:35,1
01:12.3
00:00.2
46
46e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
44:59,0
06:06.0
00:01.4
47
47e
CORDIER Patrice
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:35,9
01:13.1
00:00.8
47
47e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
45:02,4
06:09.4
00:03.4
48
48e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:36,1
01:13.3
00:00.2
48
48e
BONNEFOY Gilles
MURA Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONNEFOY Gilles
MURA Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
45:20,9
06:27.9
00:18.5
49
49e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:37,9
01:15.1
00:01.8
49
49e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
45:26,1
06:33.1
00:05.2
50
50e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
8:38,2
01:15.4
00:00.3
50
50e
MAUVAIS Michel
REGNAUD Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
REGNAUD Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
45:36,4
06:43.4
00:10.3
51
51e
MAUVAIS Michel
REGNAUD Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
REGNAUD Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:38,8
01:16.0
00:00.6
51
51e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
45:37,0
06:44.0
00:00.6
52
52e
BONNEFOY Gilles
MURA Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONNEFOY Gilles
MURA Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:41,0
01:18.2
00:02.2
52
52e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
45:55,7
07:02.7
00:18.7
53
53e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
8:42,5
01:19.7
00:01.5
53
53e
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
45:59,6
07:06.6
00:03.9
54
54e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:43,9
01:21.1
00:01.4
54
54e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
DELIOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
DELIOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
46:19,0
07:26.0
00:19.4
55
55e
BARABAN Didier
BEAUJARD Laurent
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BARABAN Didier
BEAUJARD Laurent
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
8:45,9
01:23.1
00:02.0
55
55e
BARABAN Didier
BEAUJARD Laurent
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
BARABAN Didier
BEAUJARD Laurent
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Z 15
Z
15
46:40,8
07:47.8
00:21.8
56
56e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:50,5
01:27.7
00:04.6
56
56e
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
46:41,6
07:48.6
00:00.8
57
57e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:52,8
01:30.0
00:02.3
57
57e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
46:53,2
08:00.2
00:11.6
58
58e
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:52,9
01:30.1
00:00.1
58
58e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
47:14,9
08:21.9
00:21.7
59
59e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:56,0
01:33.2
00:03.1
59
59e
GREMILLET Daniel
CORDIER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSi
GREMILLET Daniel
CORDIER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
47:26,5
08:33.5
00:11.6
60
60e
GREMILLET Daniel
CORDIER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSi
GREMILLET Daniel
CORDIER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
9:05,3
01:42.5
00:09.3
60
60e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
47:44,3
08:51.3
00:17.8
61
61e
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:08,3
01:45.5
00:03.0
61
61e
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DAVAL Grégory
DAVAL Thibaut
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
48:09,8
09:16.8
00:25.5
62
62e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
9:08,4
01:45.6
00:00.1
62
62e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
48:31,9
09:38.9
00:22.1
63
63e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:16,1
01:53.3
00:07.7
63
63e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
48:34,8
09:41.8
00:02.9
64
64e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:19,7
01:56.9
00:03.6
64
64e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
48:39,9
09:46.9
00:05.1
65
65e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
9:19,8
01:57.0
00:00.1
65
65e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Rémi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
48:57,6
10:04.6
00:17.7
66
66e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
9:27,6
02:04.8
00:07.8
66
66e
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
49:04,7
10:11.7
00:07.1
67
67e
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:33,2
02:10.4
00:05.6
67
67e
DESSY Claire-Marie
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 106 XSi
DESSY Claire-Marie
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
51:38,0
12:45.0
02:33.3
68
68e
DESSY Claire-Marie
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 106 XSi
DESSY Claire-Marie
BILLOTTE Flora
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:52,2
02:29.4
00:19.0
68
68e
SCHERRER Samuel
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
SCHERRER Samuel
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
54:22,6
15:29.6
02:44.6
69
69e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
12:29,6
05:06.8
02:37.4
69
69e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
54:53,7
16:00.7
00:31.1
70
70e
SCHERRER Samuel
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
SCHERRER Samuel
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
16:05,4
08:42.6
03:35.8
70
70e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
56:03,7
17:10.7
01:10.0