1er Rallye Régional des Centurions
1er Rallye Régional des Centurions
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
77 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Skoda Fabia
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:59,9
1
1er
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Skoda Fabia
SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:59,9
2
2e
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:00,0
00:00.0
00:00.0
2
2e
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
REBOUT Dominique
GALMICHE Isabelle
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:00,0
00:00.0
00:00.0
3
3e
LACROIX Raoul
BONVARLET Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
LACROIX Raoul
BONVARLET Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,4
00:03.5
00:03.4
3
3e
LACROIX Raoul
BONVARLET Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
LACROIX Raoul
BONVARLET Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,4
00:03.5
00:03.4
4
4e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Gregory
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Gregory
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:09,1
00:09.1
00:05.6
4
4e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Gregory
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Gregory
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:09,1
00:09.1
00:05.6
5
5e
MACE Vivien
RAES Simon
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
MACE Vivien
RAES Simon
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
A 8
A
8
4:11,6
00:11.6
00:02.4
5
5e
MACE Vivien
RAES Simon
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
MACE Vivien
RAES Simon
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
A 8
A
8
4:11,6
00:11.6
00:02.4
6
6e
RIMBEAUX Sylvain
CARUZZI Clement
Subaru Impreza
RIMBEAUX Sylvain
CARUZZI Clement
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:12,4
00:12.5
00:00.8
6
6e
RIMBEAUX Sylvain
CARUZZI Clement
Subaru Impreza
RIMBEAUX Sylvain
CARUZZI Clement
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:12,4
00:12.5
00:00.8
7
7e
PESANT Jérôme
DUPUIS Dominique
Subaru Impreza N12B
PESANT Jérôme
DUPUIS Dominique
Subaru Impreza N12B
FN 4
FN
4
4:13,1
00:13.2
00:00.6
7
7e
PESANT Jérôme
DUPUIS Dominique
Subaru Impreza N12B
PESANT Jérôme
DUPUIS Dominique
Subaru Impreza N12B
FN 4
FN
4
4:13,1
00:13.2
00:00.6
8
8e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEGRAND Jérôme
Renault Megane Rs
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEGRAND Jérôme
Renault Megane Rs
N 4
N
4
4:13,2
00:13.2
00:00.0
8
8e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEGRAND Jérôme
Renault Megane Rs
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEGRAND Jérôme
Renault Megane Rs
N 4
N
4
4:13,2
00:13.2
00:00.0
9
9e
GOMET Fabrice
GOMET Jean Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
GOMET Fabrice
GOMET Jean Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
4:19,3
00:19.3
00:06.0
9
9e
GOMET Fabrice
GOMET Jean Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
GOMET Fabrice
GOMET Jean Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
4:19,3
00:19.3
00:06.0
10
10e
HAZEBROUCK Pierre Antoine
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Mitsubishi Evo 10
HAZEBROUCK Pierre Antoine
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Mitsubishi Evo 10
N 4
N
4
4:21,9
00:22.0
00:02.6
10
10e
HAZEBROUCK Pierre Antoine
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Mitsubishi Evo 10
HAZEBROUCK Pierre Antoine
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Mitsubishi Evo 10
N 4
N
4
4:21,9
00:22.0
00:02.6
11
11e
BOMBECKE François-Xavier
BLONDEAU Nathalie
Renault Megane Rs
BOMBECKE François-Xavier
BLONDEAU Nathalie
Renault Megane Rs
N 4
N
4
4:22,5
00:22.5
00:00.5
11
11e
BOMBECKE François-Xavier
BLONDEAU Nathalie
Renault Megane Rs
BOMBECKE François-Xavier
BLONDEAU Nathalie
Renault Megane Rs
N 4
N
4
4:22,5
00:22.5
00:00.5
12
12e
ROBILLARD Steeve
ROBILLARD Pauline
Subaru Impreza N15
ROBILLARD Steeve
ROBILLARD Pauline
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
4:26,3
00:26.3
00:03.8
12
12e
ROBILLARD Steeve
ROBILLARD Pauline
Subaru Impreza N15
ROBILLARD Steeve
ROBILLARD Pauline
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
4:26,3
00:26.3
00:03.8
13
13e
FLAMME Benoît
MARTIN Olivier
Mitsubishi
FLAMME Benoît
MARTIN Olivier
Mitsubishi
N 4
N
4
4:29,2
00:29.2
00:02.8
13
13e
FLAMME Benoît
MARTIN Olivier
Mitsubishi
FLAMME Benoît
MARTIN Olivier
Mitsubishi
N 4
N
4
4:29,2
00:29.2
00:02.8
14
14e
DUCROCQ Sébastien
RENARD Ludovic
Fiat Punto
DUCROCQ Sébastien
RENARD Ludovic
Fiat Punto
A 6K
A
6K
4:31,7
00:31.8
00:02.5
14
14e
DUCROCQ Sébastien
RENARD Ludovic
Fiat Punto
DUCROCQ Sébastien
RENARD Ludovic
Fiat Punto
A 6K
A
6K
4:31,7
00:31.8
00:02.5
15
15e
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
Nissan 350 Z
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
4:34,0
00:34.1
00:02.3
15
15e
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
Nissan 350 Z
DEFFONTAINE Thierry
HUPEZ Laurent
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
4:34,0
00:34.1
00:02.3
16
16e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
HERLIN Jonathan
Renault Clio 3 Rs
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
HERLIN Jonathan
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,2
00:36.2
00:02.1
16
16e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
HERLIN Jonathan
Renault Clio 3 Rs
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
HERLIN Jonathan
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,2
00:36.2
00:02.1
17
17e
ROUSSEAUX Stéphane
LORETTE Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEAUX Stéphane
LORETTE Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,2
00:36.3
00:00.0
17
17e
ROUSSEAUX Stéphane
LORETTE Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEAUX Stéphane
LORETTE Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,2
00:36.3
00:00.0
18
18e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DELEHAYE Julien
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DELEHAYE Julien
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
4:36,7
00:36.8
00:00.4
18
18e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DELEHAYE Julien
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DELEHAYE Julien
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
4:36,7
00:36.8
00:00.4
19
19e
GILBERT Jean-Michel
SERVOISE Dominique
Renault Clio Maxi
GILBERT Jean-Michel
SERVOISE Dominique
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:56,5
00:56.5
00:19.7
19
19e
GILBERT Jean-Michel
SERVOISE Dominique
Renault Clio Maxi
GILBERT Jean-Michel
SERVOISE Dominique
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:56,5
00:56.5
00:19.7
20
20e
GAMBLIN Constant
LOEUILLET Quentin
Peugeot 206 S 16
GAMBLIN Constant
LOEUILLET Quentin
Peugeot 206 S 16
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
00:12.4
20
20e
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Ford Fiesta
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
5:09,0
01:09.0
00:12.4
21
21e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
21
21e
ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe
ILCZYSYN Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe
ILCZYSYN Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:09,0
01:09.0
22
22e
REGNIER Antoine
BLEUSE Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
REGNIER Antoine
BLEUSE Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
22
22e
PRUVOST Axel
MATTON Noemie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PRUVOST Axel
MATTON Noemie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:09,0
01:09.0
23
23e
COURBET Benjamin
ROUSSEAUX Aude
Peugeot 205 Gti
COURBET Benjamin
ROUSSEAUX Aude
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
23
23e
PERRARD Louis
GOURMELIN Quentin
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
GOURMELIN Quentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
5:09,0
01:09.0
24
24e
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickael
Peugeot 205 Gti
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickael
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
24
24e
PORTIER Patrick
VAILLANT Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PORTIER Patrick
VAILLANT Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
5:09,0
01:09.0
25
25e
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Renault Clio
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
25
25e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,0
01:09.0
26
26e
DUSSART Stéphane
DUSSART Ricky
Renault R5 Gt
DUSSART Stéphane
DUSSART Ricky
Renault R5 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
26
26e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Rs
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,0
01:09.0
27
27e
CATTEAU Emmanuel
CATTEAU Pommeline
Volkswagen Golg Gti
CATTEAU Emmanuel
CATTEAU Pommeline
Volkswagen Golg Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
27
27e
DEMARQUE Jeremy
DELAIR Enzo
Renault Clio
DEMARQUE Jeremy
DELAIR Enzo
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,0
01:09.0
28
28e
CHOQUET Bastien
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 206
CHOQUET Bastien
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
28
28e
DUFLOS Kévin
LERICHE Nadège
Renault 19 S16
DUFLOS Kévin
LERICHE Nadège
Renault 19 S16
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,0
01:09.0
29
29e
BOIVENT Morgan
BOIVENT Andrew
Citroën Zx
BOIVENT Morgan
BOIVENT Andrew
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
29
29e
CROQUET Julien
LERICHE Damien
Peugeot 106 S 16
CROQUET Julien
LERICHE Damien
Peugeot 106 S 16
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
30
30e
COLIN David
TOUSSAINT Johann
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COLIN David
TOUSSAINT Johann
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
30
30e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
31
31e
MERCIER Laurent
KIRKET Quentin
Renault Mégane
MERCIER Laurent
KIRKET Quentin
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
31
31e
MARGUERITAIN Sylvain
LEFEBVRE Xavier
Peugeot 106 S 16
MARGUERITAIN Sylvain
LEFEBVRE Xavier
Peugeot 106 S 16
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
32
32e
DESSE Mickaël
GUYOT Medeline
Renault R11 Turbo
DESSE Mickaël
GUYOT Medeline
Renault R11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
32
32e
GILBERT Cédric
GOSSART Arthur
Citroën C2
GILBERT Cédric
GOSSART Arthur
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
33
33e
POINCELET Emilie
COTTEREAUX Grégory
Renault Clio
POINCELET Emilie
COTTEREAUX Grégory
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
33
33e
DUBOIS Tony
DUBOIS Logan
Peugeot 106
DUBOIS Tony
DUBOIS Logan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
34
34e
PERRARD Louis
GOURMELIN Quentin
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis
GOURMELIN Quentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
5:09,0
01:09.0
34
34e
RETAUX Fabrice
OUSSELIN Augustin
Citroën Saxo
RETAUX Fabrice
OUSSELIN Augustin
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
35
35e
NOURY Julien
FERRY Adrien
Peugeot 306 S16
NOURY Julien
FERRY Adrien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,0
01:09.0
35
35e
DUBROMEL Alexandre
PAROL Mathieu
Peugeot 106
DUBROMEL Alexandre
PAROL Mathieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
36
36e
PORTIER Patrick
VAILLANT Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PORTIER Patrick
VAILLANT Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
5:09,0
01:09.0
36
36e
DURAND Jeremy
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Gti
DURAND Jeremy
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
37
37e
CATTYN Jérôme
MARTEEL Anthony
Renault Clio Rs
CATTYN Jérôme
MARTEEL Anthony
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,0
01:09.0
37
37e
BACRO Franck
VALENTIN Grégory
Honda Civic
BACRO Franck
VALENTIN Grégory
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
38
38e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,0
01:09.0
38
38e
MARIN Christian
BAIL Jérôme
Peugeot 106
MARIN Christian
BAIL Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
39
39e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,0
01:09.0
39
39e
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:09,0
01:09.0
40
40e
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:09,0
01:09.0
40
40e
LARTILLIER Thierry
THOREL Boris
Citroën Saxo Vts
LARTILLIER Thierry
THOREL Boris
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:09,0
01:09.0
41
41e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Rs
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,0
01:09.0
41
41e
GILBERT François
VASSEUR Sophie
Citroën Saxo
GILBERT François
VASSEUR Sophie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:09,0
01:09.0
42
42e
BARBOSA Christian
DEPOILLY Benjamin
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
DEPOILLY Benjamin
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,0
01:09.0
42
42e
FRANCOMME David
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOMME David
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:09,0
01:09.0
43
43e
DEMARQUE Jeremy
DELAIR Enzo
Renault Clio
DEMARQUE Jeremy
DELAIR Enzo
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,0
01:09.0
43
43e
GOUGET Bertrand
MOREL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GOUGET Bertrand
MOREL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:09,0
01:09.0
44
44e
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadele
Renault Clio Rs
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadele
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
5:09,0
01:09.0
44
44e
DANEL Kévin
WALLET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DANEL Kévin
WALLET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:09,0
01:09.0
45
45e
DUFLOS Kévin
LERICHE Nadège
Renault 19 S16
DUFLOS Kévin
LERICHE Nadège
Renault 19 S16
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,0
01:09.0
45
45e
POREZ Alexandre
DELASALLE David
Citroën Saxo Vts
POREZ Alexandre
DELASALLE David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:09,0
01:09.0
46
46e
CROQUET Julien
LERICHE Damien
Peugeot 106 S 16
CROQUET Julien
LERICHE Damien
Peugeot 106 S 16
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
46
46e
GAMBLIN Constant
LOEUILLET Quentin
Peugeot 206 S 16
GAMBLIN Constant
LOEUILLET Quentin
Peugeot 206 S 16
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
47
47e
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
TURQUIN Jimmy
GAVERIAUX Pamela
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
47
47e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
48
48e
MARGUERITAIN Sylvain
LEFEBVRE Xavier
Peugeot 106 S 16
MARGUERITAIN Sylvain
LEFEBVRE Xavier
Peugeot 106 S 16
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
48
48e
REGNIER Antoine
BLEUSE Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
REGNIER Antoine
BLEUSE Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
49
49e
GILBERT Cédric
GOSSART Arthur
Citroën C2
GILBERT Cédric
GOSSART Arthur
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
49
49e
DUSSART Stéphane
DUSSART Ricky
Renault R5 Gt
DUSSART Stéphane
DUSSART Ricky
Renault R5 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
50
50e
FOUTERET Nicolas
BLEHAUT Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FOUTERET Nicolas
BLEHAUT Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
50
50e
CATTEAU Emmanuel
CATTEAU Pommeline
Volkswagen Golg Gti
CATTEAU Emmanuel
CATTEAU Pommeline
Volkswagen Golg Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
51
51e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
51
51e
POINCELET Emilie
COTTEREAUX Grégory
Renault Clio
POINCELET Emilie
COTTEREAUX Grégory
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
52
52e
DUBOIS Tony
DUBOIS Logan
Peugeot 106
DUBOIS Tony
DUBOIS Logan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
52
52e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:09,0
01:09.0
53
53e
RETAUX Fabrice
OUSSELIN Augustin
Citroën Saxo
RETAUX Fabrice
OUSSELIN Augustin
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
53
53e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,0
01:09.0
54
54e
DUBROMEL Alexandre
PAROL Mathieu
Peugeot 106
DUBROMEL Alexandre
PAROL Mathieu
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
54
54e
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:09,0
01:09.0
55
55e
DURAND Jeremy
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Gti
DURAND Jeremy
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
55
55e
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Renault Clio
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
56
56e
BACRO Franck
VALENTIN Grégory
Honda Civic
BACRO Franck
VALENTIN Grégory
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
56
56e
NOURY Julien
FERRY Adrien
Peugeot 306 S16
NOURY Julien
FERRY Adrien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,0
01:09.0
57
57e
MARIN Christian
BAIL Jérôme
Peugeot 106
MARIN Christian
BAIL Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
57
57e
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickael
Peugeot 205 Gti
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickael
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
58
58e
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUFOUR Romain
MARICHEZ Aurore
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:09,0
01:09.0
58
58e
BARBOSA Christian
DEPOILLY Benjamin
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
DEPOILLY Benjamin
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,0
01:09.0
59
59e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:09,0
01:09.0
59
59e
CHOQUET Bastien
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 206
CHOQUET Bastien
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
60
60e
LARTILLIER Thierry
THOREL Boris
Citroën Saxo Vts
LARTILLIER Thierry
THOREL Boris
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:09,0
01:09.0
60
60e
LELONG Franck
LOMBART Adrien
Peugeot 106
LELONG Franck
LOMBART Adrien
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:09,0
01:09.0
61
61e
GILBERT François
VASSEUR Sophie
Citroën Saxo
GILBERT François
VASSEUR Sophie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:09,0
01:09.0
61
61e
FOUTERET Nicolas
BLEHAUT Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FOUTERET Nicolas
BLEHAUT Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
62
62e
COUSIN Benjamin
DAVERAT Pauline
Peugeot 106
COUSIN Benjamin
DAVERAT Pauline
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:09,0
01:09.0
62
62e
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:09.0
63
63e
FRANCOMME David
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRANCOMME David
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:09,0
01:09.0
63
63e
COUSIN Benjamin
DAVERAT Pauline
Peugeot 106
COUSIN Benjamin
DAVERAT Pauline
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:09,0
01:09.0
64
64e
GOUGET Bertrand
MOREL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GOUGET Bertrand
MOREL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:09,0
01:09.0
64
64e
COURBET Benjamin
ROUSSEAUX Aude
Peugeot 205 Gti
COURBET Benjamin
ROUSSEAUX Aude
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
65
65e
DANEL Kévin
WALLET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DANEL Kévin
WALLET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:09,0
01:09.0
65
65e
DESSE Mickaël
GUYOT Medeline
Renault R11 Turbo
DESSE Mickaël
GUYOT Medeline
Renault R11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
66
66e
ARTIQUE Guy
GRIMPLET Francis
Citroën Ds3
ARTIQUE Guy
GRIMPLET Francis
Citroën Ds3
R 1
R
1
5:09,0
01:09.0
66
66e
NININ Damien
NAGEL Stéphane
Citroën AX Sport
NININ Damien
NAGEL Stéphane
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:09,0
01:09.0
67
67e
POREZ Alexandre
DELASALLE David
Citroën Saxo Vts
POREZ Alexandre
DELASALLE David
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:09,0
01:09.0
67
67e
DELOTTE Thomas
HOLAY Justine
Peugeot 206 Xs
DELOTTE Thomas
HOLAY Justine
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
5:09,0
01:09.0
68
68e
LELONG Franck
LOMBART Adrien
Peugeot 106
LELONG Franck
LOMBART Adrien
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:09,0
01:09.0
68
68e
JACQUES Fabien
LEBLANC Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JACQUES Fabien
LEBLANC Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:09,0
01:09.0
69
69e
FAVARO Christian
BROUTIN Sabrina
Citroën Ax
FAVARO Christian
BROUTIN Sabrina
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
5:09,0
01:09.0
69
69e
BOIVENT Morgan
BOIVENT Andrew
Citroën Zx
BOIVENT Morgan
BOIVENT Andrew
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
70
70e
DELOTTE Thomas
HOLAY Justine
Peugeot 206 Xs
DELOTTE Thomas
HOLAY Justine
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
5:09,0
01:09.0
70
70e
CATTYN Jérôme
MARTEEL Anthony
Renault Clio Rs
CATTYN Jérôme
MARTEEL Anthony
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,0
01:09.0
71
71e
ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe
ILCZYSYN Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe
ILCZYSYN Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:09,0
01:09.0
71
71e
ARTIQUE Guy
GRIMPLET Francis
Citroën Ds3
ARTIQUE Guy
GRIMPLET Francis
Citroën Ds3
R 1
R
1
5:09,0
01:09.0
72
72e
JACQUES Fabien
LEBLANC Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JACQUES Fabien
LEBLANC Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:09,0
01:09.0
72
72e
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadele
Renault Clio Rs
MADELAINE Bruno
LOREK Tadele
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
5:09,0
01:09.0
73
73e
PRUVOST Axel
MATTON Noemie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PRUVOST Axel
MATTON Noemie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:09,0
01:09.0
73
73e
COLIN David
TOUSSAINT Johann
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COLIN David
TOUSSAINT Johann
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
74
74e
NININ Damien
NAGEL Stéphane
Citroën AX Sport
NININ Damien
NAGEL Stéphane
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:09,0
01:09.0
74
74e
MERCIER Laurent
KIRKET Quentin
Renault Mégane
MERCIER Laurent
KIRKET Quentin
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:09.0
75
75e
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Ford Fiesta
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
5:09,0
01:09.0
75
75e
FAVARO Christian
BROUTIN Sabrina
Citroën Ax
FAVARO Christian
BROUTIN Sabrina
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
5:09,0
01:09.0
76
76e
FRISON Aurélien
FRISON Rejean
BMW 325 Ix
FRISON Aurélien
FRISON Rejean
BMW 325 Ix
FA 8
FA
8
5:09,0
01:09.1
00:00.0
76
76e
FRISON Aurélien
FRISON Rejean
BMW 325 Ix
FRISON Aurélien
FRISON Rejean
BMW 325 Ix
FA 8
FA
8
5:09,0
01:09.1
00:00.0
77
77e
ROMAIN Eric
ROMAIN Louis
Renault Clio Rs
ROMAIN Eric
ROMAIN Louis
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
9:04,7
05:04.7
03:55.6
77
77e
ROMAIN Eric
ROMAIN Louis
Renault Clio Rs
ROMAIN Eric
ROMAIN Louis
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
9:04,7
05:04.7
03:55.6