1er Rallye Régional « Des Boucles Capelloises »
La coupe de France des rallyes 2022 coefficients 2
1er Rallye Régional « Des Boucles Capelloises »
La coupe de France des rallyes 2022 coefficients 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
106 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
AMOURETTE Marc
VASSEUR Matthieu
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
VASSEUR Matthieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:21,6
1
1er
AMOURETTE Marc
VASSEUR Matthieu
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
VASSEUR Matthieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:39,1
2
2e
STIEVENART Nyls
MALFOY Andy
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
MALFOY Andy
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:22,8
00:01.2
00:01.2
2
2e
STIEVENART Nyls
MALFOY Andy
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
MALFOY Andy
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:48,5
00:09.4
00:09.4
3
3e
BAYARD Laurent
CUFFEL Romain
Skoda Fabia
BAYARD Laurent
CUFFEL Romain
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:24,5
00:02.9
00:01.7
3
3e
BAYARD Laurent
CUFFEL Romain
Skoda Fabia
BAYARD Laurent
CUFFEL Romain
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:56,2
00:17.1
00:07.7
4
4e
MACE Vivien
MACE Giusy
Citroën Ds 3
MACE Vivien
MACE Giusy
Citroën Ds 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:28,9
00:07.3
00:04.4
4
4e
MACE Vivien
MACE Giusy
Citroën Ds 3
MACE Vivien
MACE Giusy
Citroën Ds 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:02,5
00:23.4
00:06.3
5
5e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Citroën C3
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:30,6
00:09.0
00:01.7
5
5e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:24,5
00:45.4
00:22.0
6
6e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:35,7
00:14.1
00:05.1
6
6e
ROBILLARD Steeve
ROBILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBILLARD Steeve
ROBILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
11:26,5
00:47.4
00:02.0
7
7e
RAMBURE Alexandre
VAILLANT Nicolas
Mitsubishi Evo 8
RAMBURE Alexandre
VAILLANT Nicolas
Mitsubishi Evo 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:36,4
00:14.8
00:00.7
7
7e
VALLOIS Richard
VALLOIS Manuela
Volkswagen Polo
VALLOIS Richard
VALLOIS Manuela
Volkswagen Polo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:31,8
00:52.7
00:05.3
8
8e
ROBILLARD Steeve
ROBILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBILLARD Steeve
ROBILLARD Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:38,6
00:17.0
00:02.2
8
8e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEFEBVRE Xavier
Renault Clio 5
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEFEBVRE Xavier
Renault Clio 5
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
11:33,4
00:54.3
00:01.6
9
9e
DUMENIL Brice
GUIARDEL Thiebault
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMENIL Brice
GUIARDEL Thiebault
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:38,9
00:17.3
00:00.3
9
9e
RAMBURE Alexandre
VAILLANT Nicolas
Mitsubishi Evo 8
RAMBURE Alexandre
VAILLANT Nicolas
Mitsubishi Evo 8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:34,4
00:55.3
00:01.0
10
10e
DELEVAL Corentin
CARLIER Laurine
Peugeot 208
DELEVAL Corentin
CARLIER Laurine
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:39,2
00:17.6
00:00.3
10
10e
DUMENIL Brice
GUIARDEL Thiebault
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMENIL Brice
GUIARDEL Thiebault
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
11:35,0
00:55.9
00:00.6
11
11e
VALLOIS Richard
VALLOIS Manuela
Volkswagen Polo
VALLOIS Richard
VALLOIS Manuela
Volkswagen Polo
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:39,3
00:17.7
00:00.1
11
11e
DUFOUR Romain
PREVOST Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUFOUR Romain
PREVOST Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
11:36,3
00:57.2
00:01.3
12
12e
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEFEBVRE Xavier
Renault Clio 5
FOUTERET Sylvain
LEFEBVRE Xavier
Renault Clio 5
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:39,5
00:17.9
00:00.2
12
12e
WAROQUIER Samuel
CAUCHETEUX Florence
Renault Clio Rs
WAROQUIER Samuel
CAUCHETEUX Florence
Renault Clio Rs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:37,5
00:58.4
00:01.2
13
13e
DUFOUR Romain
PREVOST Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
DUFOUR Romain
PREVOST Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:40,0
00:18.4
00:00.5
13
13e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
CHAPELLE Esteban
Citroën Saxo
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
CHAPELLE Esteban
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
11:38,6
00:59.5
00:01.1
14
14e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
CHAPELLE Esteban
Citroën Saxo
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
CHAPELLE Esteban
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:41,2
00:19.6
00:01.2
14
14e
RYEZ Mathieu
OLEKSA Vincent
Peugeot 208
RYEZ Mathieu
OLEKSA Vincent
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:41,4
01:02.3
00:02.8
15
15e
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
3:41,3
00:19.7
00:00.1
15
15e
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
11:41,5
01:02.4
00:00.1
16
16e
WAROQUIER Samuel
CAUCHETEUX Florence
Renault Clio Rs
WAROQUIER Samuel
CAUCHETEUX Florence
Renault Clio Rs
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:42,8
00:21.2
00:01.5
16
16e
DELEVAL Corentin
CARLIER Laurine
Peugeot 208
DELEVAL Corentin
CARLIER Laurine
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
11:42,2
01:03.1
00:00.7
17
17e
RYEZ Mathieu
OLEKSA Vincent
Peugeot 208
RYEZ Mathieu
OLEKSA Vincent
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:43,3
00:21.7
00:00.5
17
17e
TOURNAY Jean-Noel
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
TOURNAY Jean-Noel
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
11:48,8
01:09.7
00:06.6
18
18e
BECUE Lucas
BEAUJOIS Marine
Peugeot 207 Rc
BECUE Lucas
BEAUJOIS Marine
Peugeot 207 Rc
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:43,7
00:22.1
00:00.4
18
18e
DA CUNHA Kévin
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Renault Clio Rs
DA CUNHA Kévin
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Renault Clio Rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
11:51,6
01:12.5
00:02.8
19
19e
DA CUNHA Kévin
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Renault Clio Rs
DA CUNHA Kévin
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Renault Clio Rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:43,8
00:22.2
00:00.1
19
19e
LEFEBVRE Philippe
CARUZZI Joan
Mitsubishi EVO8
LEFEBVRE Philippe
CARUZZI Joan
Mitsubishi EVO8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:53,7
01:14.6
00:02.1
20
20e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:45,2
00:23.6
00:01.4
20
20e
FRANCE Julien
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio
FRANCE Julien
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
11:54,3
01:15.2
00:00.6
21
21e
LEZIER Philippe
DUMONT Lucas
Subaru Impréza Wrx Sti
LEZIER Philippe
DUMONT Lucas
Subaru Impréza Wrx Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:45,6
00:24.0
00:00.4
21
21e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:54,9
01:15.8
00:00.6
22
22e
FRANCE Julien
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio
FRANCE Julien
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:45,8
00:24.2
00:00.2
22
22e
FLAHAUT Julien
SABIN Alexandre
Peugeot 208
FLAHAUT Julien
SABIN Alexandre
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:59,4
01:20.3
00:04.5
23
23e
LEFEBVRE Philippe
CARUZZI Joan
Mitsubishi EVO8
LEFEBVRE Philippe
CARUZZI Joan
Mitsubishi EVO8
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:45,9
00:24.3
00:00.1
23
23e
LEZIER Philippe
DUMONT Lucas
Subaru Impréza Wrx Sti
LEZIER Philippe
DUMONT Lucas
Subaru Impréza Wrx Sti
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:03,0
01:23.9
00:03.6
24
24e
DELGERY Francois
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY Francois
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:46,3
00:24.7
00:00.4
24
24e
PORTIER Patrick
DARQUES Thibault
Peugeot 206 Rc
PORTIER Patrick
DARQUES Thibault
Peugeot 206 Rc
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:04,0
01:24.9
00:01.0
25
25e
TOURNAY Jean-Noel
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
TOURNAY Jean-Noel
LEMOINE Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
3:46,4
00:24.8
00:00.1
25
25e
BECUE Lucas
BEAUJOIS Marine
Peugeot 207 Rc
BECUE Lucas
BEAUJOIS Marine
Peugeot 207 Rc
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:07,6
01:28.5
00:03.6
26
26e
PERTZING Jessy
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PERTZING Jessy
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:48,5
00:26.9
00:02.1
26
26e
DELGERY Francois
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 207 Maxi
DELGERY Francois
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:09,1
01:30.0
00:01.5
27
27e
MORIN Remy
POIVRE Charlie
Renault Clio
MORIN Remy
POIVRE Charlie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:49,0
00:27.4
00:00.5
27
27e
PERTZING Jessy
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PERTZING Jessy
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
12:09,7
01:30.6
00:00.6
28
28e
BLEUSE Florian
BOSSE Antoine
Renault Clio
BLEUSE Florian
BOSSE Antoine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:50,0
00:28.4
00:01.0
28
28e
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
12:10,1
01:31.0
00:00.4
29
29e
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:51,4
00:29.8
00:01.4
29
29e
MORIN Remy
POIVRE Charlie
Renault Clio
MORIN Remy
POIVRE Charlie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:10,2
01:31.1
00:00.1
30
30e
DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas
BILLARD Emmanuelle
Peugeot 208
DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas
BILLARD Emmanuelle
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:52,2
00:30.6
00:00.8
30
30e
BLEUSE Florian
BOSSE Antoine
Renault Clio
BLEUSE Florian
BOSSE Antoine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:10,8
01:31.7
00:00.6
31
31e
BRANQUART Yoann
BRANQUART Pauline
BMW Compact
BRANQUART Yoann
BRANQUART Pauline
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:52,9
00:31.3
00:00.7
31
31e
DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas
BILLARD Emmanuelle
Peugeot 208
DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas
BILLARD Emmanuelle
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
12:13,7
01:34.6
00:02.9
32
32e
PORTIER Patrick
DARQUES Thibault
Peugeot 206 Rc
PORTIER Patrick
DARQUES Thibault
Peugeot 206 Rc
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:53,7
00:32.1
00:00.8
32
32e
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:17,0
01:37.9
00:03.3
33
33e
MAINEMARE Anthony
CONSEIL Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
MAINEMARE Anthony
CONSEIL Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:53,8
00:32.2
00:00.1
33
33e
MAINEMARE Anthony
CONSEIL Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
MAINEMARE Anthony
CONSEIL Thomas
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:18,9
01:39.8
00:01.9
34
34e
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NAMONT Aurélien
FONGUEUSE Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:54,2
00:32.6
00:00.4
34
34e
DELATTRE Olivier
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 106
DELATTRE Olivier
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:21,3
01:42.2
00:02.4
35
35e
DELATTRE Olivier
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 106
DELATTRE Olivier
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:54,2
00:32.6
35
35e
BRANQUART Yoann
BRANQUART Pauline
BMW Compact
BRANQUART Yoann
BRANQUART Pauline
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:24,2
01:45.1
00:02.9
36
36e
FLAHAUT Julien
SABIN Alexandre
Peugeot 208
FLAHAUT Julien
SABIN Alexandre
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:55,4
00:33.8
00:01.2
36
36e
GOMET Fabrice
VALENTIN Grégory
Renault Mégane
GOMET Fabrice
VALENTIN Grégory
Renault Mégane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
12:27,8
01:48.7
00:03.6
37
37e
GOMET Fabrice
VALENTIN Grégory
Renault Mégane
GOMET Fabrice
VALENTIN Grégory
Renault Mégane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
3:56,0
00:34.4
00:00.6
37
37e
PINTEAUX Maxence
PROISY Tatiana
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
PINTEAUX Maxence
PROISY Tatiana
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:31,6
01:52.5
00:03.8
38
38e
PINTEAUX Maxence
PROISY Tatiana
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
PINTEAUX Maxence
PROISY Tatiana
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:57,6
00:36.0
00:01.6
38
38e
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
12:33,0
01:53.9
00:01.4
39
39e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio 3
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:58,2
00:36.6
00:00.6
39
39e
GILBERT Jean Michel
DARDENNE Angélique
Subaru Impréza
GILBERT Jean Michel
DARDENNE Angélique
Subaru Impréza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:33,7
01:54.6
00:00.7
40
40e
MARIN Christian
PINELLI Stephano
Peugeot 207 Rc
MARIN Christian
PINELLI Stephano
Peugeot 207 Rc
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:58,4
00:36.8
00:00.2
40
40e
FOUTERET Nicolas
SUIN Mickaël
Renault Clio 2 Rs
FOUTERET Nicolas
SUIN Mickaël
Renault Clio 2 Rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:34,0
01:54.9
00:00.3
41
41e
HORDEQUIN Aurélien
CHOFFLET Julien
Renault Clio
HORDEQUIN Aurélien
CHOFFLET Julien
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:58,6
00:37.0
00:00.2
41
41e
MARGUERITAIN Sylvain
GLAISSE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 S 16
MARGUERITAIN Sylvain
GLAISSE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 S 16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:41,0
02:01.9
00:07.0
42
42e
FOUTERET Nicolas
SUIN Mickaël
Renault Clio 2 Rs
FOUTERET Nicolas
SUIN Mickaël
Renault Clio 2 Rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:58,8
00:37.2
00:00.2
42
42e
BOULANGER Thierry
BRENTA Grégory
BMW Compact
BOULANGER Thierry
BRENTA Grégory
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:42,4
02:03.3
00:01.4
43
43e
BOULANGER Thierry
BRENTA Grégory
BMW Compact
BOULANGER Thierry
BRENTA Grégory
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:59,6
00:38.0
00:00.8
43
43e
HENEBEL Cedric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENEBEL Cedric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
12:46,1
02:07.0
00:03.7
44
44e
HENEBEL Cedric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENEBEL Cedric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:00,3
00:38.7
00:00.7
44
44e
MARIN Christian
PINELLI Stephano
Peugeot 207 Rc
MARIN Christian
PINELLI Stephano
Peugeot 207 Rc
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:46,6
02:07.5
00:00.5
45
45e
LAROCHE Dimitri
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Citroën C2 Gt
LAROCHE Dimitri
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Citroën C2 Gt
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:00,5
00:38.9
00:00.2
45
45e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine
Renault Clio R5
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine
Renault Clio R5
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:47,3
02:08.2
00:00.7
46
46e
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:00,6
00:39.0
00:00.1
46
46e
LAROCHE Dimitri
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Citroën C2 Gt
LAROCHE Dimitri
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Citroën C2 Gt
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
12:47,4
02:08.3
00:00.1
47
47e
MARGUERITAIN Sylvain
GLAISSE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 S 16
MARGUERITAIN Sylvain
GLAISSE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 S 16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:01,1
00:39.5
00:00.5
47
47e
MEGRET Fabien
MEGRET Rémy
Peugeot 306 S16
MEGRET Fabien
MEGRET Rémy
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:49,4
02:10.3
00:02.0
48
48e
HOUDELET Alexandre
MOREAU Jérôme
Citroën Ax
HOUDELET Alexandre
MOREAU Jérôme
Citroën Ax
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:02,0
00:40.4
00:00.9
48
48e
BARBOSA Christian
BAIJOT Ludovic
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
BAIJOT Ludovic
Honda Integra Type R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:50,2
02:11.1
00:00.8
49
49e
GILBERT Jean Michel
DARDENNE Angélique
Subaru Impréza
GILBERT Jean Michel
DARDENNE Angélique
Subaru Impréza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:02,2
00:40.6
00:00.2
49
49e
HOUDELET Alexandre
MOREAU Jérôme
Citroën Ax
HOUDELET Alexandre
MOREAU Jérôme
Citroën Ax
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
12:54,1
02:15.0
00:03.9
50
50e
DUFOUR Pascal
BOURGAIN Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
DUFOUR Pascal
BOURGAIN Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:02,2
00:40.6
50
50e
HORDEQUIN Aurélien
CHOFFLET Julien
Renault Clio
HORDEQUIN Aurélien
CHOFFLET Julien
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
12:54,2
02:15.1
00:00.1
51
51e
LEBEGUE Jonathan
PICART Lionel
Peugeot 306 S16
LEBEGUE Jonathan
PICART Lionel
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:02,6
00:41.0
00:00.4
51
51e
LEBEGUE Jonathan
PICART Lionel
Peugeot 306 S16
LEBEGUE Jonathan
PICART Lionel
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:54,5
02:15.4
00:00.3
52
52e
BAUDOUR Dylan
BAUDOUR Joël
Opel Manta
BAUDOUR Dylan
BAUDOUR Joël
Opel Manta
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:03,2
00:41.6
00:00.6
52
52e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio 3
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:54,7
02:15.6
00:00.2
53
53e
BARBOSA Christian
BAIJOT Ludovic
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
BAIJOT Ludovic
Honda Integra Type R
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:04,0
00:42.4
00:00.8
53
53e
WILLAMS Sara
DAVIES Aled
Renault Clio 5
WILLAMS Sara
DAVIES Aled
Renault Clio 5
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
12:57,0
02:17.9
00:02.3
54
54e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine
Renault Clio R5
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine
Renault Clio R5
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:04,3
00:42.7
00:00.3
54
54e
FRISON Aurélien
FRISON Rejean
BMW 325 Ix
FRISON Aurélien
FRISON Rejean
BMW 325 Ix
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:57,0
02:17.9
55
55e
ZIELINSKI Jean-Francois
ZIELINSKI Thomas
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZIELINSKI Jean-Francois
ZIELINSKI Thomas
Peugeot 206 Rc
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:04,4
00:42.8
00:00.1
55
55e
DUFOUR Pascal
BOURGAIN Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
DUFOUR Pascal
BOURGAIN Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:58,9
02:19.8
00:01.9
56
56e
BERRUER Fabrice
BERRUER Maxime
Renault Clio Rs
BERRUER Fabrice
BERRUER Maxime
Renault Clio Rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:04,8
00:43.2
00:00.4
56
56e
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault Clio Rs 2
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault Clio Rs 2
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:59,7
02:20.6
00:00.8
57
57e
FRISON Aurélien
FRISON Rejean
BMW 325 Ix
FRISON Aurélien
FRISON Rejean
BMW 325 Ix
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:05,8
00:44.2
00:01.0
57
57e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
COURTIN Julie
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
COURTIN Julie
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
13:00,8
02:21.7
00:01.1
58
58e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
COURTIN Julie
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
COURTIN Julie
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
4:05,9
00:44.3
00:00.1
58
58e
BERRUER Fabrice
BERRUER Maxime
Renault Clio Rs
BERRUER Fabrice
BERRUER Maxime
Renault Clio Rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:01,8
02:22.7
00:01.0
59
59e
LEDOUX David
LECLERE Patrick
Peugeot 106
LEDOUX David
LECLERE Patrick
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:06,0
00:44.4
00:00.1
59
59e
FONTE Mathieu
LEHEMBRE Didier
Peugeot 106
FONTE Mathieu
LEHEMBRE Didier
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:04,7
02:25.6
00:02.9
60
60e
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault Clio Rs 2
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault Clio Rs 2
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:06,9
00:45.3
00:00.9
60
60e
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
FEY Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
FEY Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:05,2
02:26.1
00:00.5
61
61e
MEGRET Fabien
MEGRET Rémy
Peugeot 306 S16
MEGRET Fabien
MEGRET Rémy
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:07,1
00:45.5
00:00.2
61
61e
LEDOUX David
LECLERE Patrick
Peugeot 106
LEDOUX David
LECLERE Patrick
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
13:07,7
02:28.6
00:02.5
62
62e
WILLAMS Sara
DAVIES Aled
Renault Clio 5
WILLAMS Sara
DAVIES Aled
Renault Clio 5
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:07,8
00:46.2
00:00.7
62
62e
ZIELINSKI Jean-Francois
ZIELINSKI Thomas
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZIELINSKI Jean-Francois
ZIELINSKI Thomas
Peugeot 206 Rc
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:09,0
02:29.9
00:01.3
63
63e
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
FEY Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
FEY Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:08,4
00:46.8
00:00.6
63
63e
MAERTEN Michael
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën Ax Gt
MAERTEN Michael
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën Ax Gt
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
13:11,6
02:32.5
00:02.6
64
64e
FONTE Mathieu
LEHEMBRE Didier
Peugeot 106
FONTE Mathieu
LEHEMBRE Didier
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:08,6
00:47.0
00:00.2
64
64e
BARROIS Yannick
BAR Jean-Francois
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARROIS Yannick
BAR Jean-Francois
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:12,5
02:33.4
00:00.9
65
65e
DESSAINT William
HIROUX Pierre Antoine
Peugeot 106
DESSAINT William
HIROUX Pierre Antoine
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:08,8
00:47.2
00:00.2
65
65e
LANSSENS Christophe
LANSSENS Audrey
Renault Clio Rs
LANSSENS Christophe
LANSSENS Audrey
Renault Clio Rs
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:12,8
02:33.7
00:00.3
66
66e
BATTEZ Arthur
SADOWSKI Matheo
Nissan 350Z
BATTEZ Arthur
SADOWSKI Matheo
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:09,7
00:48.1
00:00.9
66
66e
BAUDOUR Dylan
BAUDOUR Joël
Opel Manta
BAUDOUR Dylan
BAUDOUR Joël
Opel Manta
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:13,8
02:34.7
00:01.0
67
67e
THERON Vincent
MONTAY Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
THERON Vincent
MONTAY Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:10,4
00:48.8
00:00.7
67
67e
DESSAINT William
HIROUX Pierre Antoine
Peugeot 106
DESSAINT William
HIROUX Pierre Antoine
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:13,8
02:34.7
68
68e
MERCIER Laurent
MERCIER Robin
Citroën Ds 3
MERCIER Laurent
MERCIER Robin
Citroën Ds 3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
4:10,6
00:49.0
00:00.2
68
68e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
13:15,9
02:36.8
00:02.1
69
69e
LANSSENS Christophe
LANSSENS Audrey
Renault Clio Rs
LANSSENS Christophe
LANSSENS Audrey
Renault Clio Rs
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:11,5
00:49.9
00:00.9
69
69e
MERCIER Laurent
MERCIER Robin
Citroën Ds 3
MERCIER Laurent
MERCIER Robin
Citroën Ds 3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
13:16,5
02:37.4
00:00.6
70
70e
LECLERC Edouard
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LECLERC Edouard
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:12,6
00:51.0
00:01.1
70
70e
POREZ Alexandre
DEJEAN Julien
Citroën Saxo
POREZ Alexandre
DEJEAN Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:17,0
02:37.9
00:00.5
71
71e
KLEISLER Rémy
WISNIEWSKI Patrice
Citroën Saxo
KLEISLER Rémy
WISNIEWSKI Patrice
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:12,6
00:51.0
71
71e
THERON Vincent
MONTAY Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
THERON Vincent
MONTAY Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:17,3
02:38.2
00:00.3
72
72e
MERCIER Jérémy
BARJOT Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
MERCIER Jérémy
BARJOT Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:12,8
00:51.2
00:00.2
72
72e
CULOT Fabrice
CULOT Mathys
Peugeot 306 S 16
CULOT Fabrice
CULOT Mathys
Peugeot 306 S 16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:19,6
02:40.5
00:02.3
73
73e
DEFEIGNIES Erick
MONTAGNE Vincent
Citroën Saxo
DEFEIGNIES Erick
MONTAGNE Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:13,2
00:51.6
00:00.4
73
73e
COURBET Benjamin
CHRETIEN Elsa
Peugeot 306 S16
COURBET Benjamin
CHRETIEN Elsa
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:19,9
02:40.8
00:00.3
74
74e
POREZ Alexandre
DEJEAN Julien
Citroën Saxo
POREZ Alexandre
DEJEAN Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:13,5
00:51.9
00:00.3
74
74e
BEAUSSART Michaël
BLANQUART Yannick
Nissan 350 Z
BEAUSSART Michaël
BLANQUART Yannick
Nissan 350 Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
13:21,6
02:42.5
00:01.7
75
75e
BARROIS Yannick
BAR Jean-Francois
Citroën Saxo Vts
BARROIS Yannick
BAR Jean-Francois
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:13,8
00:52.2
00:00.3
75
75e
MERCIER Jérémy
BARJOT Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
MERCIER Jérémy
BARJOT Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:21,6
02:42.5
76
76e
MAERTEN Michael
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën Ax Gt
MAERTEN Michael
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën Ax Gt
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:13,8
00:52.2
76
76e
LIENARD Hugo
TELLIER Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LIENARD Hugo
TELLIER Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
13:23,3
02:44.2
00:01.7
77
77e
CULOT Fabrice
CULOT Mathys
Peugeot 306 S 16
CULOT Fabrice
CULOT Mathys
Peugeot 306 S 16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:14,2
00:52.6
00:00.4
77
77e
VAYRON Romain
DELMAESTRO Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
VAYRON Romain
DELMAESTRO Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:24,5
02:45.4
00:01.2
78
78e
COURBET Benjamin
CHRETIEN Elsa
Peugeot 306 S16
COURBET Benjamin
CHRETIEN Elsa
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:14,6
00:53.0
00:00.4
78
78e
LECLERC Edouard
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LECLERC Edouard
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:30,5
02:51.4
00:06.0
79
79e
VAYRON Romain
DELMAESTRO Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
VAYRON Romain
DELMAESTRO Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:15,5
00:53.9
00:00.9
79
79e
BATTEZ Arthur
SADOWSKI Matheo
Nissan 350Z
BATTEZ Arthur
SADOWSKI Matheo
Nissan 350Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
13:37,0
02:57.9
00:06.5
80
80e
MEUNIER Loïc
BAGOT Thibault
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEUNIER Loïc
BAGOT Thibault
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:15,5
00:53.9
80
80e
KLEISLER Rémy
WISNIEWSKI Patrice
Citroën Saxo
KLEISLER Rémy
WISNIEWSKI Patrice
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:37,5
02:58.4
00:00.5
81
81e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:15,8
00:54.2
00:00.3
81
81e
DENIMAL Xavier
SALINGUE Alexandra
Peugeot 106
DENIMAL Xavier
SALINGUE Alexandra
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:49,3
03:10.2
00:11.8
82
82e
BEAUSSART Michaël
BLANQUART Yannick
Nissan 350 Z
BEAUSSART Michaël
BLANQUART Yannick
Nissan 350 Z
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:17,0
00:55.4
00:01.2
82
82e
DEFEIGNIES Erick
MONTAGNE Vincent
Citroën Saxo
DEFEIGNIES Erick
MONTAGNE Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:49,6
03:10.5
00:00.3
83
83e
LIENARD Hugo
TELLIER Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LIENARD Hugo
TELLIER Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:18,5
00:56.9
00:01.5
83
83e
CHIEUX Norman
TRAMCOURT Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHIEUX Norman
TRAMCOURT Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
13:51,0
03:11.9
00:01.4
84
84e
BORGNET Joel
DELFOSSE Jean Pierre
Suzuki Ignis
BORGNET Joel
DELFOSSE Jean Pierre
Suzuki Ignis
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:19,6
00:58.0
00:01.1
84
84e
MEUNIER Loïc
BAGOT Thibault
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEUNIER Loïc
BAGOT Thibault
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:52,4
03:13.3
00:01.4
85
85e
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru Impréza
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru Impréza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:21,0
00:59.4
00:01.4
85
85e
DESSE Jérémy
BERIOU Pierre
Peugeot 206 Rc
DESSE Jérémy
BERIOU Pierre
Peugeot 206 Rc
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:55,1
03:16.0
00:02.7
86
86e
JOUVENAUX Didier
JOUVENAUX David
Renault Clio Williams
JOUVENAUX Didier
JOUVENAUX David
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:21,3
00:59.7
00:00.3
86
86e
COUSIN Pascal
TROUWAERT Laurent
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
TROUWAERT Laurent
Peugeot 206 CC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:56,2
03:17.1
00:01.1
87
87e
COUSIN Pascal
TROUWAERT Laurent
Peugeot 206 CC
COUSIN Pascal
TROUWAERT Laurent
Peugeot 206 CC
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:21,5
00:59.9
00:00.2
87
87e
HAMO Harry
COUSIN Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Rc
HAMO Harry
COUSIN Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Rc
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:57,2
03:18.1
00:01.0
88
88e
HELBECQUE Kenolin
HELBEQUE Ethan
Peugeot 306
HELBECQUE Kenolin
HELBEQUE Ethan
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:21,5
00:59.9
88
88e
JOUVENAUX Didier
JOUVENAUX David
Renault Clio Williams
JOUVENAUX Didier
JOUVENAUX David
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:57,6
03:18.5
00:00.4
89
89e
CHIEUX Norman
TRAMCOURT Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHIEUX Norman
TRAMCOURT Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:22,9
01:01.3
00:01.4
89
89e
HELBECQUE Kenolin
HELBEQUE Ethan
Peugeot 306
HELBECQUE Kenolin
HELBEQUE Ethan
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:58,6
03:19.5
00:01.0
90
90e
LEGRAND Renaud
FERRY Adrien
Renault Clio 2 Rs
LEGRAND Renaud
FERRY Adrien
Renault Clio 2 Rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:23,1
01:01.5
00:00.2
90
90e
BOUVE François
HENNON Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
BOUVE François
HENNON Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:58,8
03:19.7
00:00.2
91
91e
BOUVE François
HENNON Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
BOUVE François
HENNON Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:23,3
01:01.7
00:00.2
91
91e
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru Impréza
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru Impréza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
14:05,6
03:26.5
00:06.8
92
92e
HAMO Harry
COUSIN Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Rc
HAMO Harry
COUSIN Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Rc
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:26,5
01:04.9
00:03.2
92
92e
DESSAINT Grégory
BOQUET Sophie
Peugeot 106
DESSAINT Grégory
BOQUET Sophie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:06,1
03:27.0
00:00.5
93
93e
DENIMAL Xavier
SALINGUE Alexandra
Peugeot 106
DENIMAL Xavier
SALINGUE Alexandra
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:26,7
01:05.1
00:00.2
93
93e
LEGRAND Renaud
FERRY Adrien
Renault Clio 2 Rs
LEGRAND Renaud
FERRY Adrien
Renault Clio 2 Rs
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:08,9
03:29.8
00:02.8
94
94e
DESSAINT Grégory
BOQUET Sophie
Peugeot 106
DESSAINT Grégory
BOQUET Sophie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:27,6
01:06.0
00:00.9
94
94e
COCHET Cédric
LEBRUN Sébastien
Peugeot 306
COCHET Cédric
LEBRUN Sébastien
Peugeot 306
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:12,8
03:33.7
00:03.9
95
95e
WILLAME Olivier
DUFLOS Kévin
Peugeot 106
WILLAME Olivier
DUFLOS Kévin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:28,6
01:07.0
00:01.0
95
95e
WILLAME Olivier
DUFLOS Kévin
Peugeot 106
WILLAME Olivier
DUFLOS Kévin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:18,4
03:39.3
00:05.6
96
96e
COCHET Cédric
LEBRUN Sébastien
Peugeot 306
COCHET Cédric
LEBRUN Sébastien
Peugeot 306
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:30,5
01:08.9
00:01.9
96
96e
JOLY Grégory
JOLY Tom
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLY Grégory
JOLY Tom
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:28,7
03:49.6
00:10.3
97
97e
POTY Francois Xavier
DEVIGNE Marion
Renault Clio
POTY Francois Xavier
DEVIGNE Marion
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:30,8
01:09.2
00:00.3
97
97e
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 Xs
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
14:31,0
03:51.9
00:02.3
98
98e
DESSE Jérémy
BERIOU Pierre
Peugeot 206 Rc
DESSE Jérémy
BERIOU Pierre
Peugeot 206 Rc
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:34,6
01:13.0
00:03.8
98
98e
HOURDEAUX Romain
BAIL Jérôme
Renault ClioS16
HOURDEAUX Romain
BAIL Jérôme
Renault ClioS16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
14:46,0
04:06.9
00:15.0
99
99e
HOURDEAUX Romain
BAIL Jérôme
Renault ClioS16
HOURDEAUX Romain
BAIL Jérôme
Renault ClioS16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:34,8
01:13.2
00:00.2
99
99e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Citroën C3
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
14:49,8
04:10.7
00:03.8
100
100e
JOLY Grégory
JOLY Tom
Citroën Saxo Vts
JOLY Grégory
JOLY Tom
Citroën Saxo Vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:34,9
01:13.3
00:00.1
100
100e
ROUSSEAUX Aude
BERTRAND Aline
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEAUX Aude
BERTRAND Aline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:53,2
04:14.1
00:03.4
101
101e
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 Xs
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 Xs
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:40,2
01:18.6
00:05.3
101
101e
BRANQUART Valentin
BRANQUART Pierrick
BMW E30
BRANQUART Valentin
BRANQUART Pierrick
BMW E30
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
14:58,6
04:19.5
00:05.4
102
102e
BRANQUART Valentin
BRANQUART Pierrick
BMW E30
BRANQUART Valentin
BRANQUART Pierrick
BMW E30
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:40,5
01:18.9
00:00.3
102
102e
BORGNET Joel
DELFOSSE Jean Pierre
Suzuki Ignis
BORGNET Joel
DELFOSSE Jean Pierre
Suzuki Ignis
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:00,4
04:21.3
00:01.8
103
103e
DREVET Christopher
DREVET Johan
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Christopher
DREVET Johan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:40,8
01:19.2
00:00.3
103
103e
POTY Francois Xavier
DEVIGNE Marion
Renault Clio
POTY Francois Xavier
DEVIGNE Marion
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
15:13,4
04:34.3
00:13.0
104
104e
ROUSSEAUX Aude
BERTRAND Aline
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEAUX Aude
BERTRAND Aline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:42,4
01:20.8
00:01.6
104
104e
DREVET Christopher
DREVET Johan
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Christopher
DREVET Johan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:14,4
04:35.3
00:01.0
105
105e
CARE Frédéric
TELLIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 Rc
CARE Frédéric
TELLIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 Rc
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:11,6
01:50.0
00:29.2
105
105e
COLOMBEL Laura
JOLY Clara
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COLOMBEL Laura
JOLY Clara
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
16:05,2
05:26.1
00:50.8
106
106e
COLOMBEL Laura
JOLY Clara
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COLOMBEL Laura
JOLY Clara
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:15,8
03:54.2
02:04.2
106
106e
CARE Frédéric
TELLIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 Rc
CARE Frédéric
TELLIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 Rc
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
16:22,7
05:43.6
00:17.5